USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 14, 2014 To Aug 17, 2014
  • sprint
  • Grand River
  • Grand Rapids, MI (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 14, 2014
1 Mixed B 4+
10
2 Mixed D 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Scripko/N. Lee
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/K. Elting
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash/S. Hensien
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/E. Ryan
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A)
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Borberg/D. DeLuca
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Chin/L. Gamble
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
 
3 Mixed F 2x
9
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
10
5 Womens Open AA 1x
11
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
9
7 Womens Open C 8+
8
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
10
9 Womens Open E 2x
18
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
8
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
7
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
3
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
7
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
5
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
5
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
9
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
7
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
10
24 Mixed E 4x
5
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
1
27 Mixed D 8+
7
28 Mens Club A 4+
9
29 Womens Club A 4+
12
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Detroit Boat Club, White Rock Rowing (A)
S. Lambers/R. Lesnau/T. Carr/P. McDonough
 
    Composite: Malta, Potomac (A)
E. Caudron/T. Trocky/G. Doyle/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612endurance (A)
F. McCarthy/P. Johnson/J. Kershaw/J. dundon
 
    Composite: Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Savage
 
    Composite: Vancouver, Winnipeg (A)
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/P. Osztian/J. Reitberger
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Bamman/W. Sauve/J. Manfredi/O. Barth
 
31 Womens Open C 4x
6
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
4
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
6
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
    Composite: Fairmount, Dallas, Ann Arbor RC, Detroit Boat Club, Chinook (A)
M. Thibault/D. Sitek/J. Vorhies/D. Wojdyla/R. Eckles/J. Montie/R. Sargent/A. Baur/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
J. Burke/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/J. Reeve/E. Cruikshank III/K. Shuster/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/K. Beebe/J. Davis/J. Newton/A. Townshend/D. Hoyniak/R. McClure/P. Sanzone (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
2
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
8
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton/B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Michals/T. Palmer/A. Lande/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Potomac, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/J. Paduda/j. sanders/M. Daemen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/E. Ryan/S. Schmitt/B. Cox
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/W. Shaw/W. Hatch/F. Rubenstein
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Cincinnati RC, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/R. Miller/d. hunt/D. Bort
 
    Composite: Wyandotte, Detroit Boat Club, Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/M. Nash/j. gilliland/V. Reynolds
 
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
4
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
9
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
10
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
11
45 Womens Open F 2x
9
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
7
48 Mixed C 4+
12
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
6
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
199 Mixed B 4x
8
Friday, August 15, 2014
51 Mixed E 4+
10
52 Mixed C 2x
18
53 Mixed A 2x
9
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
2
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
12
57 Womens Open D 8+
9
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
3
59 Womens Open B 2x
11
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
5
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
8
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
8
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
14
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
6
69 Womens Club C 4+
17
70 Mens Club C 4+
9
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/J. Braeu/D. Alosi/C. Barkey/J. Langner (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/P. Burns/D. Hagen/Z. Wiese (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/b. walk/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Collier/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Rogers/R. Chinn/J. Altobelli/R. Worth/s. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Vinocour/S. Sharp/s. dedrickson/J. McCool/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsonn/D. Clark (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
6
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
6
73 Womens Club B 8+
7
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
6
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
6
76 Mens Club E 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Olson/J. Montie/D. Crouse/R. Florka/C. Macke (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/R. Yochum/G. Swagler/J. Mayer/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. stoll/W. Horne/T. Cordes/K. CONNOLLY/D. urbanek (Cox)
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Lietz/S. Curry/M. Huet/J. Lacrooy/R. Manktelow (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/G. Love/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Near/M. Harnad/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Hatch/F. Ryan/W. Farrell/l. kurzner/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/K. Beebe/J. Davis/P. Sanzone (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Watterson/R. ABADY/M. Krosse/R. Sebbio/D. Clark (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/A. Pappas/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
15
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
8
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
0
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
8
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
9
88 Mixed F-J 4+
9
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club, Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson/R. Jones/J. Hurd
 
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Jacksonville (A)
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Prairie (A)
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies/D. Lee/R. Houston
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Rockford (A)
R. Miller/R. Anderson/R. Shellman/T. Dryer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/W. Shaw
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/d. hunt/K. Conroy/D. Bort
 
91 Womens Open E 1x
9
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
P. Olson
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Barker
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
j. sanders
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Schmitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Jacobs
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Kelly
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Rupert
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Paduda
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
t. Opferman
 
93 Womens Open C 4+
14
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
18
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
9
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers/R. Lesnau
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/M. Johnston
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/S. Casavechia
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Hernacki/R. Sax
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Shelburne/A. Khalil
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
N. Stawowy/j. murt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
m. Dezsi/S. Lovett
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Genesee (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/J. Kershaw/S. Faber/P. Johnson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Visone/C. Miller/R. Griffith/M. Harnad
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (B)
M. Tebay/S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Jablonic
 
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
1
99 Mixed B 8+
9
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
5
Saturday, August 16, 2014
101 Mixed B 2x
10
102 Mixed D 4x
9
103 Mixed F 4x
11
104 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
8
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
13
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
11
109 Womens Open E 8+
7
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. Maher
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Walsh
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
B. Olszewski
 
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
6
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
2
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
6
115 Mixed A 8+
4
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
117 Womens Open B 4x
5
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. DeYoung/M. Cacciapalle (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/J. Byrd/J. Fargo/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/P. Burns/S. Ziemba/K. Hartung (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/B. Difiore/G. Swagler/K. McGowan/L. Saladino (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
D. Hoyniak/D. Williamson/j. rifkin/O. Frenzel/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/N. Goubeaux/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/P. Leier-Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. shanahan/R. Chinn/J. Rogers/B. Clark/E. Radford (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/P. Folger/R. Price/G. Love/C. Young (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/F. Storey/M. Puckly/R. Twarkins/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Composite: Space Coast Crew, Northern Virginia (A)
R. Collier/A. Townshend/D. Seletyn/L. Dodd/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
P. Kortier/S. McNally/M. Moriarty/F. Feucht/L. Fishman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Wyandotte (A)
G. Ellison/E. Krengel/A. Pappas/K. Charette/A. Granica (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Liberman/R. Johnson/T. Marcovy/F. Campbell/A. Chanakas (Cox)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
18
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
4
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Genesee, Chinook (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/D. Sitek/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacrooy/A. Lietz/M. Huet/S. Curry/C. Huet (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Barnes/D. frost/D. Ward/T. Cook/L. Takahashi (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/R. McClure/C. Hunt/J. Davis/P. Sanzone (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
6
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
10
    Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A)
J. Hurd
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Cesewski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Lee
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Hamilton
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Krusa
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
c. zezza
 
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
5
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
8
125 Mixed G-J 4x
8
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
    Composite: Camp Randall, Midnight Sun (A)
J. Hurd/P. Walsh/N. Warren/K. Hurd
 
    Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Collins/J. Hopkins/C. Durfee
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Jacobs/P. Gillis/C. Kemper/S. Kemper
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/R. Morton/B. Liepolt/L. Mandel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/S. Koch/C. Haenni
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B)
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Rubenstein/R. Letzler/J. Wasserman/P. Foudy
 
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
4
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
10
129 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
9
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
3
131 Womens Club C 8+
9
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
4
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/P. Burns/R. Jones/D. Hagen/T. Lavigne/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/Z. Wiese (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/J. Mayer/G. Swagler/R. Yochum/B. Difiore/D. Crocker/C. McCoy/K. McGowan/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/S. Bub/S. Williams/L. Nelson/T. Coffin/D. Schley/W. Farrell/W. Shaw/M. Strom (Cox)
 
133 Womens Club E 4+
14
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/L. Doucett/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
T. Manire/K. Clark/S. Terrien/F. DeSautelle/K. Hartung (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
G. Madson/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/P. Harvieux/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
U. Mustafa/M. Fredlund/D. Adams/K. Vosburgh/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
E. Davis/B. Brooks/M. Malotky/P. Greene/S. Hurley (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren/M. Davidson/L. Delaney/M. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
E. Hay/d. albano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Byington/N. Petrisko/M. Chambers/J. Hessman (Allen) (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
l. porter/J. Feeney/E. Bowen/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Thompson/P. Pierce/S. Carter/C. Hicks/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University (A)
A. Piereson/A. Johnson/D. Cook/S. Lakanen/D. Jean (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Savage-Katz/I. Allen/D. Gollus/J. Bowne/M. Dambly (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
3
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, ZLAC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Montie/J. Paduda/M. Nash/A. Baur/L. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/J. Serrao/R. Griffith/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
13
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
1
138 Womens Open C 2-
5
139 Mens Club C 8+
8
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford/W. Cloherty
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
m. Dezsi/S. Lovett
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
T. Hills/B. Pack
 
    Omaha Rowing Association (A)
R. Griggs/B. Coghill
 
    Composite: Potomac, Cape Coral (A)
J. Sanchez/E. Caudron
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/R. Ratcliffe
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Stollenwerk/M. Dorus
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
11
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
10
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Ellison/P. Olson
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. McDonough/R. Lesnau
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore (A)
H. Berthold/S. Perry
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
D. Trumpie/T. Fisher
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612endurance (A)
J. Jablonic/F. McCarthy
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/J. Kershaw
 
    Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
M. Raisky/M. Schay
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Beebe/C. Hunt
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
15
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Rockford, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Miller/R. Anderson/T. Dryer/J. Pauls
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
R. Colomo/G. Sipple/S. Phillips/L. Smith
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A)
L. Sklyanskiy/A. Dolotov/T. Conway/P. Walsh
 
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
8
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
3
147 Womens Club A 8+
9
148 Mixed C 4x
7
149 Mixed E 2x
17
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
2
Sunday, August 17, 2014
151 Mixed G 2x
6
152 Mixed E 8+
9
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Doeblin/R. Yochum/J. Crispino/E. Perry/C. McCoy/D. Crocker/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/A. Strasenburgh (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
s. iffert/W. Horne/T. Cordes/M. Robinson/E. stoll/K. CONNOLLY/E. Kryder-Reid/D. stoll/D. urbanek (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Mendota, Camp Randall, Potomac, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Worth/T. Taylor/N. Jarvis/C. Westmark/C. Robinson/M. Chambers/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
E. Hay/L. Pagano/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/L. Dodd/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, St. Catharines, Detroit Boat Club, Chinook (A)
D. Davis/K. Wiles/J. Lancaster/M. Scully/S. Anderson/M. Nash/R. Hanna/C. Anderson/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/S. Kemper/D. O'Neil/J. Allen/J. Fagan/l. Colban/L. Scott/V. Barnes/L. Takahashi (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Borgmann/D. Kestral-Ricker/P. Bronder/J. Marden/S. Turner/J. Altman/S. Ashwell/J. Lichter/A. Slater (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/J. LaPierre/D. Barker/W. Crawford/A. Feicht/G. Thompson/S. Carter/R. Fitlow/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
D. Hoyniak/O. Frenzel/j. rifkin/D. Williamson/T. Barta/N. Crome/B. Wickkiser/N. Robinson/C. Pak (Cox)
 
153 Mixed C 8+
9
154 Womens Open AA 4+
7
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
6
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
7
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
12
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/P. Hamner
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/W. Maher
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
R. Colomo/G. Sipple
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Lietz/J. Lacrooy
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing (A)
M. Verlin/R. Anderson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/W. Shaw
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Krusa/R. Hill
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Chilmaid/D. Leblanc
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
11
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
4
160 Womens Club B 4+
13
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
8
162 Mixed A 4x
5
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
9
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Monite/A. Baur
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
d. hunt/D. Bort
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw/F. Rubenstein
 
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/j. sanders
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: St. Catharines, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash/S. Anderson
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
M. Moriarty/M. Rossol
 
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
4
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
4
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
7
173 Womens Open B 2-
5
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
4
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
2
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Genesee (A)
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/J. Everett/V. Petrecca/l. kurzner
 
177 Womens Open C 4-
4
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
2
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Chlebnik/R. Jones/D. Hagen/S. Ziemba/K. Hartung (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Bronder/J. Marden/S. Turner/J. Altman/A. Slater (Cox)/
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
3
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
7
183 Womens Open B 1x
8
184 Mens Club B 4+
10
185 Mens Club D 4+
8
186 Womens Club A 4x
2
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
6
188 Womens Club D 4x
4
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
9
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
6
    Composite: Atlanta, Camp Randall, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson/R. Jones/P. Walsh/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Prairie (A)
P. Hamner/D. Lee/J. Vorhies/R. Houston/E. McCombs (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Genesee (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Sitek/D. Wojdyla/A. Baur/G. Manchester (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/R. Griffith/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Rubenstein/L. Kuranko/V. Petrecca/R. Morton/M. Strom (Cox)
 
191 Womens Open E 4+
10
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
5
195 Womens Open A 1x
9
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
9
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
11
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/W. Maher/M. Thibault/D. Sitek
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
R. Colomo/G. Sipple/S. Phillips/L. Smith
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Ratcliffe/S. Bub/S. Majd/D. Schley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/J. LaPierre/W. Crawford/M. Watts
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Watterson/G. Clark/T. Marcovy/M. Krosse
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/L. Kuranko/R. Letzler/l. kurzner
 
198 Mixed D 4+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change