Head of the Fish

  • Oct 25, 2014 To Oct 26, 2014
  • head
  • Fish Creek
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 25, 2014
Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 Mens Adaptive 1x
1
2 Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
8
3 M1x Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
4 Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
11
5 Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
11
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
1
7 Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
5
8 Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
7
9 Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
8
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
8
11 Mens Veteran 1x
16
12 Womens Veteran 1x
7
13 Mens Collegiate 1x
10
14 Womens Collegiate 1x
14
15 Mens Collegiate 2x
4
16 Womens Collegiate 2x
16
17 Mens Open 2-
16
18 Womens Open 2-
3
19 Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
6
20 Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
2
21 Womens Open 4+
6
22 Womens Open Novice 4+
1
23 Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
0
24 Mens Open 4+
4
25 Mens Open Novice 4+
1
26 Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
0
27 Mens Masters Novice 4+
2
28 Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 Mens Masters 8+
9
30 Womens Masters 8+
16
31 Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
37
32 Womens Collegiate 8+
18
33 Womens Collegiate JV 8+
16
34 Mens Collegiate 4+
27
35 Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
21
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
1
break BREAK
39 Mens Open 1x
20
40 Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
12
41 Mens Open Novice 1x
4
42 Womens Open 1x
12
43 Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
6
44 Womens Open Novice 1x
1
45 Mens Rec 1x
11
46 Womens Rec 1x
7
47 Mens Alden 1x
0
48 Womens Alden 1x
1
49 Mens Open 2x
7
50 Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
6
51 Womens Open 2x
11
52 Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
5
53 Mens Open 4x
3
54 Mens Collegiate 4x
0
55 Womens Open 4x
2
56 Womens Collegiate 4x
8
57 Mens Masters 2x
23
58 Mens Masters Light 2x
7
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
58.1 (56)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Sandstede/P. Evans
39.8 (51)
    Composite: Nereid, Saratoga Springs (A)
E. Hagberg/D. Chernoff
36.6 (50)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/M. Durand
66.4 (58)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Dale
89.6 (63)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/R. Kercull
17.7 (43)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Cuff/R. Bradlee Jr
146.3 (73)
59 Womens Masters 2x
25
60 Womens Masters Light 2x
9
61 Mens Masters 4+
12
62 Womens Masters 4+
17
break BREAK
63 Mens Collegiate 8+
20
64 Mens Collegiate JV 8+
22
65 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
29
67 M4x Mens Masters 4x
13
68 Womens Masters 4x
18
69 Womens Collegiate 4+
28
70 Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
21
71 Mens Open Novice 8+
3
72 Womens Open Novice 8+
3
73 Mens Open 8+
6
74 Mens Open JV 8+
0
75 Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
0
76 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
3
77 Womens Open 8+
4
78 Womens Open JV 8+
0
79 Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
5
146 Girls Jr Middle School 4x
0
80 Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
38
81 Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
34
82 Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
22
83 Mixed 4x
7
84 Mixed 2x
15
85 Mixed Collegiate 8+
8
86 Mixed Masters 4x
14
145 Boys Jr Middle School 4x
0
87 Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
25
    Berkshire School (A)
A. Neski
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
J. Reist
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wyner
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Linton
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Murray
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Bell
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Stoessel
 
    Northwood School (A)
R. Hollander
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Gutknecht
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
J. Mcilvane/
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
M. Emanuelli
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Collins-Anderson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
m. smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Pazderski
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Radlo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Salazar
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (B)
G. L'Abbe
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
M. Vamosi
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Froland
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
R. Conway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Frazer
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
A. Cleary
 
88 Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
17
89 Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
12
90 Mixed Masters 2x
17
91 Mixed Masters 8+
11
92 Mixed 8+
12
Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
93 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
1
94 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
95 Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
11
96 Mens Juniors 2-
14
97 Womens Juniors 2-
10
    Berkshire School (A)
R. Dreher/A. Neski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/G. Guttormsen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Colangelo/H. Lucas
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Congdon/M. Boyle/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Conner/R. Tompkins
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
K. Samkavitz/Z. Jopling
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/S. Forty
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
98 Mens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th Grade and younger)
11
99 Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
7
100 Mens Junior Frosh 8+
13
101 Mens Junior Novice 8+
38
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Berchou/N. Lee/N. Christakis/M. Dellaneve/C. Granto/K. Flynn/K. Quinn/T. Tremblay/M. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
M. Doyle/N. Magbitang/C. Newell/P. Snowsill/E. Nella/H. Eid/J. Goff/J. Whitford/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. mangione/N. Brovender/B. Bielinski/R. Glinos/T. Gynan/R. Powers/J. DePardo/M. Mears/G. Powell (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. Orcutt/T. Marotta/C. Plantania/J. Guerin/S. Carline/J. French/W. Liou/B. Quattrociocchi/J. Wiegand (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Milano/A. Latham/P. Nardi/J. Ray/S. Coleman-Larsen/d. loosigian/L. Stevens/H. Cogswell/A. Freed (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
A. Forte/M. Veilleux/J. Boyle/G. Corsa/A. Motycka/S. Obbu/O. Patel/C. Carl Willard/S. Sawyers-Abbott (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Nuzhny/T. Cone/E. Marsh/M. Dayya/M. Harrison/I. Davies/A. Orner/E. Koeckert/c. Challe (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Sill/C. O'Brien/R. Gregory/T. EKERN/J. Frey/J. Batchelor/P. Curley/M. Shindel/D. Pohle (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
W. Cao/C. Gillis/S. Sloan/N. Lee/J. Serjeantson/K. Daibes/O. Mihorean/M. Winter/Z. Vermeirre (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Anderson/A. Sirota/L. Jackson/D. Sussman/R. Schetlick/J. O'Connor/S. Michael/J. Scarcella/T. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
 
    Ridley College Rowing Club (A)
j. melzer/J. Grabowski/C. Ikeokwu/H. Luo/A. Nguyen/O. Schaefer/J. Koh/W. Wang/g. randall (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. COOPER/B. Falk/M. Jopling/Q. Cleverley/r. sterling/W. Darling/J. Fasti/N. WOLOSHYN/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
C. Nimey/J. Edwards/W. Svensson/J. Savad/L. Nimey/J. Lee/M. Geller/S. Merrill/J. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/I. Moffett/B. Golash/D. Hegarty/M. Cripanuk/A. Weber/O. Kehm/D. Lizotte/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
A. Haeger/J. Hylbert/F. Zahid/M. Adams/A. Mixon/J. Suiter/M. Degregory/N. Matteson/M. Sampson (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
v. valada/M. Cestaro/C. Tupper/m. kenny/J. Mede Moussa/k. orban/B. Sawyer/s. baynon/S. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (B)
A. Lemus/D. Decker/L. Torres/F. Benoit/P. Marinha/K. D'Almeida/J. Perez/M. Huezo/N. Belmonte (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
B. Smrtic/M. Pugatch/D. Pappalardo/D. Koerner/P. Johnson/S. Dillon/J. McCauley/J. Li/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
G. Siegel/A. Thompson/B. Greenfield/B. Jones/J. Cullen/A. Pillai/S. O'Brien/A. Pazelsky/G. Asokumar (Cox)
 
102 Womens Juniors 8+
39
103 Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
104 Womens Juniors 3V 8+
10
105 Womens Junior 4V 8+
6
106 Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
18
107 Mens Juniors 2x
28
108 Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
20
109 Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
18
110 Mens Juniors 4+
49
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
G. MORRISON/K. Darby/L. LOTRUGLIO/K. Gurney/H. Sullins (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Constantino/O. Sampson/E. Palmiotti/J. Dittmann/N. DeSousa (Cox)/
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
T. Vangos/C. Spencer/A. Michelson/J. Nichols/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
 
    Bishop Timon High School (A)
S. Connors/J. Nostrant/C. Gannon/A. Patten/B. Connors (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/A. Reale/W. Grady/A. Samuelson (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
R. Blakely/W. Jones/T. Kane/R. Marks/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Ohlsen/A. Bachmann/C. Genzel/M. Britton
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Sepanski/A. friedlander/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
J. Ullman/V. O'Shaughnessey/B. Abbas/C. Davenport/P. Chien (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/P. Rex/D. Levine/G. Siodis/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Frederick Gunn School (A)
P. Iannone/S. Macary/R. Hooper/P. Sullivan/C. Rioux (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
I. Clemens/D. Sexton/N. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/S. Martin/R. Tashjian (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
B. LeBlanc/C. Holland/S. Oliverio/T. Smith/H. MacCharles (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
T. michaels/F. Davis-Hollander/T. Reynolds/C. Parker/K. Saldo (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
P. Nye/N. McGough/T. Walker/G. Hamilton/B. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
T. Best/B. Ruehle/J. Bedard/C. Morrison/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/J. Desmond/G. Forrester/M. Glass/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/M. Sicko/D. Wirth/M. Sturges/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. Murphy/L. Blume/D. Ienzi/Z. McLellan/I. Barlow-Jeffrey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. MOURANI/N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Ridley College Rowing Club (A)
A. McRae/M. Schultz/D. Veremeenko/J. Roeder/H. Digenis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
M. Weygand/J. Aaron/D. Chapey/J. Roselli/F. Murray (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/J. Fearon/J. bonnet/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
W. Lambert/S. Rickenbach/J. Darling/S. Brown/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/A. Dowthwaite/P. Meyers/H. Dowthwaite/M. Anastas (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Atkins/W. Sanger/J. Stolper/D. Krimmel/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/D. Quinn/A. Desrochers/R. Bell/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (B)
C. Schiavi/t. Deris/s. Lichtenthal/J. Reis/M. Gamache (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
F. Ysart/W. Haslett/S. Huber/S. Van Baaren/R. Yung (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
S. Nourijanian/D. martens/J. Danaher/M. May/V. Lotito (Cox)
 
111 Mens Jr 2JV 4+
38
112 Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
16
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/M. Ouellette/E. Tang/J. Protopapas/L. August (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/S. Welker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Sky/D. Dockham/S. Tierney/H. Cini/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Kelly/C. Dawson/K. Maeder/B. Asman/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
P. Ippolito/P. Marchesi/T. Magovern/j. perler/P. Oram (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Hall/R. Sillo/C. DeMayo/B. Golino/E. Litvak (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Haas/A. Distler/M. Pazelsky/D. sullivan/R. Bellatoni (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/N. Meehan/L. Millens/B. Wichrowski/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A)
F. Efremenko/T. Eisape/T. Farinhas/E. Jenkins/N. Belmonte (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. Ponterdolph/J. Niland/J. Collette/P. Lynskey/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bretl/M. Breed/N. Hafner/R. Falk/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
113 Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
31
114 Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
7
115 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
0
116 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
117 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break BREAK
118 Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
24
119 Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
6
120 Womens Junior Frosh 8+
5
121 Womens Junior Novice 8+
31
    Branksome Hall Rowing (A)
S. DeSousa/L. Ashtaryeh/A. Kent/M. Bolt/A. Wight/E. Dart/T. Williams/T. Geggie/K. Wolfman (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Rubenstein/A. Smith/A. Wang/M. Hedeman/M. Franck/O. Healy/E. Elder/M. Erdenesanaa/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
E. Stepton/E. Hansen/K. Forsyth/A. Smith/K. Wenzel/L. Zong/H. Yuan/K. Wallace/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Salmon/L. Hunzek/J. Stevens/V. Dey/A. Stafford/M. Marshall/O. Quattrociocchi/L. Nakamura/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
C. Burns/M. Macaro/A. Vogler/A. Aussicker/M. Sanders/A. Jackie/C. Andrews/C. Mendes/E. Geissler (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Corbett/N. Gorman/A. Koorn/F. Moniz/C. Shields/L. Jenkins/L. Whitaker/A. Johnston/E. Litvak (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Carhart/N. St. James/M. Lahr/P. Libasci/M. VanDerbeck/K. McMahon/R. Harrigan/A. Sicko/D. Corrigan (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Norton/A. Narbonne/G. McNally/S. Chavez Tendilla/R. Beddoe/K. Nystedt/M. Ellis/D. Hinds/R. Moss (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Karson/A. Landauer/M. Brail/A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/K. Thomas/K. Morrissy/A. Mustafaraj/A. Kiernan (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Shea/S. Most/H. Johns/C. Felchner/A. Keen/M. Bradshaw/J. Chanin/E. Freda/C. Cassello (Cox)
 
    Ridley College Rowing Club (A)
T. Vujosevic/M. Warren/F. Kenny/A. Mitchell-Boudreau/M. Morcous/E. Leahey/A. Cameron/M. Hallock/C. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Stewart/A. Maloney/C. Cutler/S. Ingham/G. Dimaria/A. Litwinczuk/A. Piazza/R. Lawless/S. Tiels (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
I. Trovato/M. Mowat/T. Saenz De Viteri/s. koehler/K. Araujo/G. Lavoie/F. Mollo/E. Winslow/F. Murray (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Armetta/I. Treon/E. Akbari/B. Kelly/J. Newman/S. Moran/O. Ondis/M. King/C. Frankhouser (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
E. Bodkin/A. Shea/S. Hudson/C. Grigglestone/R. Higgins/S. Marsh/O. Nikopoulos/A. Raymond/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Murnigan/A. Neeser/S. Clancy/S. Mason/K. Broderick/A. Belozerova/K. Kamio/F. Marota/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
C. Coon/J. Coates/M. White/C. Caiola/C. Wiberg/E. Burnham/E. Aufderheide/L. Beckwith/M. Plenge (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
T. Caminiti/Z. Gierlinger/C. Krantz/B. TERKUILE/L. Vorbach/a. livingstone/M. Echelman/L. Abbott/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Lakomski/S. Kreytak/s. Fuller/S. Stegman/E. Kanellias/S. Belozerova/M. Pini/O. Glick/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
 
122 Womens Varsity 4x
21
123 Womens Junior JV 4x
14
124 Mens Juniors 8+
41
125 Mens Juniors 2V 8+
29
126 Mens Juniors 3V 8+
15
127 Mens Junior 4V 8+
7
128 Womens Juniors 2x
38
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Shen/H. Sinrich
 
    Berkshire School (A)
R. Dreher/A. Neski
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/G. Guttormsen
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milway/J. Radlo
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Brais/C. Millar
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
P. Baker/N. Kozak
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/S. Ackert
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
S. Weilbaker/F. Casey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trottier/G. Donabedian
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
G. L'Abbe/S. Linton
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Vamosi/B. Hyslop
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Curtis/J. Morris
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/L. Bell
 
    Northwood School (A)
R. Bloodnick/R. Hollander
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Congdon/M. Boyle
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. Munro/H. Watt
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Healy/S. Carter
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/T. Clinton
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Colvin/M. Zuch
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Pazderski/M. Allen
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
M. Homan/M. Byrnes
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Heffern/M. King
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
e. goewey/E. Curry
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Redmon/C. Burns
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
M. Foster/M. Parish
 
    Elmwood School (B)
M. Dakdouki
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
C. Murphy/G. Kulesz
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Nolan/M. KELLY
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
H. Edgerly/K. Stone
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
M. Vazquez Romo/H. Brown
 
    Elmwood School (C)
L. Gaussorgues/I. Arora
 
    Elmwood School (D)
C. Bascombe/E. Bangsboll
 
129 Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
24
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Basil/O. Perrins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Phaneuf/J. McInerney
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
C. Sawyer/J. Reist
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Schwartz/M. Landy
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Thompson/E. Falcone
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Pavlidis/L. Sweet
 
    Elmwood School (A)
J. Beaulé/L. Morrison
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/M. Block
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Salazar/J. Benvenuti
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Collins/D. Badi
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
G. Lawry/M. Stirton
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Sanchez/P. Williams
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Geraghty/G. Geraghty
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Campbell/E. DiRado
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Pozzobon/K. O'Connor
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
L. Hunt/M. Nasta
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
T. Lahti/E. McTier
 
    Elmwood School (B)
S. McGarry/H. Charness
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Lott/M. Karle
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
J. Catalano/T. Alix
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Layden/G. Bremer
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
M. Diiorio/S. Moyer
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
J. Brian/C. Ward
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (C)
B. Mayhew/L. Natale
 
130 Womens Juniors 4+
45
    Branksome Hall Rowing (A)
I. Ruby-Hill/L. O'Donohue/M. Wijbenga/E. O'Donohue/P. McVittie (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
A. Montague/A. Eggleton/C. Stolfi/K. Gabor/S. Hannan (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Carroll/H. McGee/C. Flatau/E. Brothers/R. Druger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
A. Feist/M. Dexter/G. Mitzen/E. Wherry/S. Baskin (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/O. Monroe/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
L. Fluellen/M. Anderson/C. Abate/M. Lavin/J. Waldorf (Cox)
 
    Frederick Gunn School (A)
T. Mackey/V. Dodenhoff/H. Maxwell/C. Siemon/C. Washburne (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
M. Lomasney/A. Webb/K. Kierstein/S. Wall/C. Wall (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
C. Cahillane/L. Cass/S. Cahillane/H. Mulvey/M. Gamache (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
A. Flammia/E. Nedley/S. Iacovazzi/S. Thibault/A. Fecteau (Cox)/
 
    Mount Mercy Academy (A)
R. Rozeski/S. Foy/L. Colton/M. Fabian/H. Michki (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
L. Costello/I. St. Onge/O. Rogus/E. Wolkenstein/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
T. Solomon-Auger/M. Peltzer/L. Tanski/E. Schlehr/O. Cleary (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Murphy/L. Dolishny/H. Wilczewski/A. Kolar/K. Stedman (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Corwen/E. Herrmann/J. Engel/A. Upton/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
M. Emanuelli/E. Dubreuil/A. Guilbault/K. Hubbard/C. Antunes (Cox)
 
    Ridley College Rowing Club (A)
F. Lalos/e. wynne/E. Lim/A. Ritchie/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
E. MulHall/B. Evans/K. Wiedenhoft/A. Blanz/M. Ruocco (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Archer/S. Naccarato/O. Cournoyea/M. Race/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
A. Seery/J. Sideri/M. McHugh/E. Poli/V. Lotito (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
L. Schuman/L. Fitzsimons/O. Harrison/B. Woloshyn/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A)
S. Herman/D. Moffat/J. Coleman/A. Francis/J. Liao (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
B. Carreno/A. Bogovich/K. Parker/J. Mathesen/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Wilson/J. Pazienza/D. LaBarre/A. Vasireddy/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
K. Lowis/P. Mattos/G. Jones/B. Harrington/G. Fay (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
V. Brock/R. Hager/J. Crooker/I. Rountree/J. Choi (Cox)
 
131 Womens Jr 2JV 4+
31
132 Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
13
133 Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
23
134 Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
16
135 Mens Varsity 4x
16
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/D. Arrato/T. Vouranza/C. Gregoire
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
L. Strong/r. cadman/R. Garison/P. Brule
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Langalis/D. Orner/P. Bogdanov/A. Bridwell
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/K. Koste/R. Duffy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Cashen/N. Holloway/G. Thompson/M. Sturges
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Malinovsky/A. Drummond/B. Wright/M. Conley
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Shirocky/P. Cornman/B. Goodman/M. Cornman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Marsh/M. Hobbes/D. Reddy/H. Hertlein
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/C. Cianfarani/E. Sammons/D. Dalton
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Wohl/I. Fitzsimons/M. Lear/J. Patterson
 
    Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
G. Daniel/J. Gelhaus/L. Furst/M. Huggin
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
M. Kabel/E. Barry/D. Stret/N. Nero
 
136 Mens Junior JV 4x
15
137 Mens Junior Modified 2x
7
138 Womens Junior Modified 2x
7
139 Mixed Juniors 4x
11
140 Mixed Juniors 2x
16
141 Mixed Juniors 8+
30
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
P. Foti/A. Wicklund/J. Constantino/N. Tutoni/E. Palmiotti/J. Dittmann/R. Davie/O. Sampson/E. Sorrentino (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
W. Sati/M. Pamenter/C. Keates/B. Chisholm/N. Magbitang/P. Snowsill/C. Newell/M. Doyle/H. Yin (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
B. LeBlanc/S. Oliverio/L. Strong/E. Trickey/A. Wiley/m. horne/S. Linton/r. cadman/I. Moore (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
T. Best/T. Orlofski/D. Rago/A. Witt/S. Marki/L. Costello/K. Abbott/J. Trevisan/P. Oram (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Maclaren/G. Henderson/G. Cross/M. Marland/J. Armstrong/S. Plenderleith/j. Hamilton/C. Clarke/K. Godin (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Herrmann/K. Kirchgaesser/L. Schnepp/A. Di Salvo/P. Cornman/R. Tupper/O. Hurley/r. owen/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
G. Bremer/J. Gaba/C. Campbell/E. Gilgallon/E. Sammons/E. DiRado/D. Dalton/L. Millens/C. Layden (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Robert/W. Saxton/A. Falk-Dotan/E. Sweitzer/J. Osborne/M. Plaice/O. Bagshaw/M. McLean/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
D. Kiley/J. Wells/I. Trovato/s. koehler/S. Jarymiszyn/m. fiorentino/T. Saenz De Viteri/E. Winslow/G. Brueckner (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. King/E. Heffern/S. Rickenbach/J. Darling/S. Brown/W. Lambert/K. Samkavitz/Z. Jopling/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/D. Quinn/L. Keele/D. Andry/K. Stokes/M. Wood/A. Desrochers/R. Bell/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
K. Morris/M. Nastasi/N. Eljamal/T. Burda/M. Henry/A. Alejandro/K. Nau/C. Sobolewski/J. Davanzo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (B)
C. Holland/T. Smith/R. Garison/G. L'Abbe/S. McDermott/L. Jackson/H. McDonald/P. Brule/A. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
A. Byrne/A. Marland/L. Papillon/L. Munro/L. Murphy/L. Blume/D. Ienzi/J. Serjeantson/Z. Vermeirre (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (B)
J. Tama/M. Silbert/M. Mowat/F. Mollo/K. Araujo/G. Lavoie/M. Spano/M. Polidoro/M. Mole (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
M. Bretl/M. Breed/L. Schuman/M. Nasta/L. Fitzsimons/N. Hafner/R. Falk/B. Woloshyn/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/A. Ryan/J. Pazienza/D. Measer/E. McMillan/S. Maccini/S. Forty/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (C)
M. Carpentier/M. Norton/M. Turner/N. Caspi/W. Cao/N. Lee/C. Gillis/S. Sloan/I. Barlow-Jeffrey (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (C)
L. Sanchez/S. Khan/K. Wilson/E. Wood/C. Grimm/P. Fox/D. LaBarre/A. Vasireddy/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
142 Mixed Child 2x
5
143 Male Parent/Child 2x
6
144 Female Parent/Child 2x
9
147 Womens Masters Varsity 8+
0
148 Mens Modified 4x/+ (7th Grade and under)
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change