USRowing Masters National Head Race Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, November 9, 2014
1 Mixed Masters AA-D 4x
0
2 Mens Masters E-J 4x
1
3 Womens Masters AA-J Ltwt 4x
1
4 Mens Masters AA-C 8+
1
5 Womens Masters D-E 8+
2
6 Mixed Masters F-J 8+
0
7 Womens Masters G-J 1x
1
8 Mens Masters D-E 4+
0
9 Womens Masters AA-C 4+
0
10 Mixed Masters AA-D 2x
0
11 Mens Masters Ltwt AA-D 1x
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
P. Barker
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
Y. Fedoriw
 
12 Womens Masters E-F 1x
2
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Gold
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Kelly
 
13 Womens Masters C-D 1x
1
14 Mens Masters E-F 1x
9
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
H. Elkazzaz
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ratajczyk
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Baker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. D'Italia
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Downey
 
15 Womens Masters Ltwt E-J 1x
0
16 Mens Masters AA-D 2x
0
17 Womens Masters AA-D 2x
1
18 Mens Masters F-J 4+
2
19 Mixed Masters AA-D 4+
0
20 Womens Masters F-J 4+
0
21 Mens Masters Ltwt E-J 1x
2
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Catawba Yacht Club
B. Walthall
 
22 Mens Masters AA-J 2-
0
23 Womens Masters Ltwt AA-J 2x
0
24 Mens Masters C-D 1x
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
P. Barker
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
S. Callahan
 
    Pellissippi Rowing Club
E. Uhrich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
Q. Gradek
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
P. Harrington
 
25 Womens Masters E-J 2x
0
26 Mens Masters G-J 1x
3
27 Mens Masters D-E 8+
0
28 Mixed Masters AA-C 8+
0
29 Womens Masters F-J 8+
0
30 Mixed Masters E-J 4x
0
31 Womens Masters AA-D 4x
0
32 Mens Masters Ltwt E-J 4+
0
33 Womens Masters D-E 4+
2
34 Mens Masters E-J 2x
4
35 Womens Masters Ltwt AA-D 4+
0
36 Mens Masters AA-B 1x
8
37 Mixed Masters E-J 4+
0
38 Womens Masters Ltwt E-J 4+
1
39 Mens Masters Ltwt AA-D 4+
0
40 Womens Masters Ltwt AA-D 1x
1
41 Mixed Masters E-J 2x
2
42 Womens Masters AA-B 1x
2
43 Mens Masters AA-C 4+
4
44 Womens Masters AA-J 2-
0
45 Mens Masters Ltwt AA-J 2x
0
46 Womens Masters AA-C 8+
0
47 Mixed Masters D-E 8+
4
48 Mens Masters F-J 8+
0
49 Womens Masters E-J 4x
0
50 Mens Masters AA-D 4x
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change