Carnegie Lake Regatta

  • Hosted By Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 25, 2005
01 Womens Masters Eight
9
02 Womens Masters Novice Four
3
03 Mens Masters Quad
4
04 Mens Masters Four
8
05 Mens Masters Double
17
06 Womens Masters Single
15
07 Mens Masters Eight
5
08 Mixed Masters Novice Eight
2
09 Womens Masters Quad
1
10 Mixed Masters Eight
8
11 Womens Masters Double
10
12 Mens Masters Single
41
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Vestal
4.2 (40)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS)
A. Inglis
18.2 (54)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS)
L. Cuyler
52.9 (73)
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Fitzgerald
3.6 (39)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
G. Hill
4.2 (40)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Y. Kuban
8.1 (45)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
G. Mount
30.6 (62)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Pell
57.6 (75)
    Chicago River Rowing & Paddling Center
J. Levinson
13.2 (50)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
J. Divan
10.0 (47)
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
15.6 (52)
    Greenwich Crew
A. Reino
13.2 (50)
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus
S. Killen
32.4 (63)
    Manhattan College
S. Schulich
2.0 (36)
    Manhattan College
M. Ward
3.0 (38)
    Marin Rowing Association
W. Scholtz
12.1 (49)
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Sweitzer
25.6 (59)
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
15.6 (52)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. Hurley
16.9 (53)
    Monmouth Boat Club
J. Miros
10.0 (47)
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
11.0 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
P. Markovic
22.5 (57)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Johnston
4.2 (40)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. King
4.2 (40)
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club
R. Slocum
22.5 (57)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
H. Strateman
19.6 (55)
    Onieda Boat Club
P. Rogers
44.1 (69)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Benz
9.0 (46)
    Potomac Boat Club
T. Nix
2.0 (36)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Sutliff
44.1 (69)
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Cox
32.4 (63)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
55.2 (74)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Jackson
2.0 (36)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
M. Hall
4.9 (41)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
S. Knapp
7.2 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Brackett
11.0 (48)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Sutter
14.4 (51)
    Union Boat Club
J. Keating
25.6 (59)
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Gribbin
14.4 (51)
    Warthogs Rowing Club
W. Brown
19.6 (55)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Holcomb
22.5 (57)
13 Womens Masters Four
13
14 Mens Masters Novice Four
2
15 Mixed Masters Quad
6
16 Coxswains 500 Meter Dash Four
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change