Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 12, 2014 To Jul 13, 2014
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 12, 2014
1 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
8
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Betley
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Lenert
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Naveed
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Dorus
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. Kazmierczak
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
J. Linhoff
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
S. Casavechia
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (G)
M. Andrews
 
2 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Mark
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
N. Schmidt
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Levy
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
B. O'Brien
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kershaw
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (D)
T. Opferman
 
3 Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
5
4 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
7
5 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
1
6 Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
0
7 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
10
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Black/T. Nalis/R. White/J. Faibussowitsch/L. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/E. Putt (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
E. Sarich/r. kaufmann/A. kobiela/Y. Maizy/A. Shuey (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaillard/B. Bradford/M. Leahy/D. Watkins/S. Homphothichak (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/S. Smith/A. Isaacson/C. Skelding/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Francis/C. Lebens/T. Kendrick/J. Francis/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/E. Elftmann/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
W. Randall/N. Martin/M. Polson/H. Glick/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Duncan/A. Mesnier/W. Ahlemeier/H. Rogers/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
S. Stewart/I. Champion/R. Thakur/W. Mixon/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
8 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
10
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Coudal/B. Klavin/G. melcher/G. Campanile/C. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Daly/C. Steffen/S. Mohr/A. Stevenson/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
R. L'Hote/K. Kennedy/D. Arroyo/S. Reis/A. Shuey (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Turek/A. Wencel/M. Raby/H. Paulson/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
k. miller/A. Trimberger/E. Tremblay/K. Lamppa/S. Kane (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Hibbard/P. Milla/L. Vanek/S. Suddarth/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Winters/E. Samuelson/M. Margioni/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
K. Grabeman/S. Lechner/M. Coleman/T. Starshak/A. Rehkemper (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Hibbard/S. King/K. Gima/L. Zihlmann/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
H. Maxfield/P. Fokicheva/L. Heimlich/K. Lake/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
9 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
6
10 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
2
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Becker/R. Colgate
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
11 Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
7
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
A. McGrath/K. Macsai-Goren
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
D. Izguerra/B. Bahena
 
    Crystal Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Kerrigan/G. Jones/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
P. Smith/E. Smith
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Watkins/W. Lerwick
 
    Chicago Training Center (B)
C. Luna/C. Wachholz
 
    Crystal Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. Feldstein/L. Ryan/
 
12 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
5
13 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
0
14 Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
5
15 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
R. Boi/B. Easter/N. Shapiro/W. MdNulty/R. Norton/K. Vassilos/r. everson/J. Stolar/m. baisley (Cox)
2.4 (38)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/m. voss/t. hillier/R. Miastkowski/R. Gottschalk/w. scherba/C. Montanari/J. Brescoll/N. Hosking (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/J. Thurbee/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski/K. Cammarata/S. Curcio/K. Jones/P. SON/M. Honaberger (Cox)
1.3 (35)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/N. Martin/C. Vasseur/D. Ryan/M. Khatchadourian/M. Tate/R. Klein/T. Mark/J. Molzon (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaillard/D. Watkins/M. Ketilson/K. Furlong/H. Hall/B. Bradford/T. McDowell/M. Leahy/J. Ricart (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/s. condrin/M. Strohmeyer/D. miner/T. Lieb/J. Howes/J. Vinocour/B. Finn/A. Lane (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Reinisch/E. Buck/D. Kavanagh/E. Bennett/H. Young/G. Lopez/M. Boreen/B. Barnett/E. Martin (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Zilka/M. Toutloff/S. Lobdell/E. Wierman/G. Botev/B. Toth/W. Seltzer/M. Schlueter/J. Manrique-Gattorna (Cox)
2.9 (39)
16 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
9
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Rodway/L. Olson/M. Olson/M. Funke/B. Trevarthen/J. Schniederman/A. Wysocki/K. Fitzpatrick/L. Johnson (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
L. Baumgart/K. Ruiz/A. Keenan/S. Azure/M. Magruder/A. Frisch/V. Bohlin/K. Priban/A. Salbeck (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/C. Steffen/M. Daly/A. Samuelson/C. Starshak/E. Lenthe/E. Alberico/M. Esway/M. Guy (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Jarvis/M. Laugen/M. Turek/A. Wencel/J. Lutz/M. Raby/F. Breit/C. Berkbigler/M. Abler (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Krause/L. Peterson/H. Scott/C. Clarke/D. Brownstone/C. Furton/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
N. Clark/J. Toole/S. Donovan/A. McMahon/l. atterberry/C. Greene/S. Kirmeyer/J. Neal/C. Hutchins (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Canaday/L. Perry/P. Francis/P. Kajok/S. King/n. holdenried/K. Cuddeback/D. Kestral-Ricker/E. Natho (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
K. O'Connell/J. Braatz/C. Goffi/H. Cunningham/A. Rule/S. Bermingham/A. Yorath/L. Miller/L. McClure (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
P. Delaplane/J. Aguilera/K. Reynolds/R. Hurtig/V. Engonpoulos/M. Larson/K. Anderson/C. Sheridan/B. Geiger (Cox)
16.8 (56)
17 Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
11
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
A. McGrath/e. uzicanin/K. Neumann/O. Brennen/J. Finnegan/P. Schmisek/G. Norton/D. Fay/H. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
W. Nuelle/L. Conlon/R. Hobert/S. White/J. Hollow/L. Guzman/J. Kremin/l. cusick/E. Martin (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
D. Reyes/C. Slayd-Byrd/R. Martinez/J. Hernandez/S. Flores/C. Miranda/C. Wachholz/J. Tellez/B. Bahena (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Pavlovski/J. Dillon/T. Talbot/I. Fargo/J. Wiegand/C. D'Amico/M. Duquette/W. Kupets/T. Brittingham (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/J. Schechter/S. Watkins/h. wallace/N. Freeman/W. Lerwick/A. Suddarth/W. Newton/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
P. Helfer/T. Wittenberg/M. Achs/B. wolff/J. Broomfield/A. Flanagan/S. Gasiorowski/P. Dunne/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
W. Mixon/I. Champion/A. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Train/E. Elftmann/B. Sprainer/K. Lussky/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Harris/H. Naveed/A. Reagan/C. Dye/L. Helt/T. Govero/A. Smith/M. Umali/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Ferrara/R. Nelsen-Freund/B. Lawton/R. Hyndiuk/M. Kelly/P. Jochem/P. Boll/J. Swenson/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
g. torvik/J. Dovolis/R. O'Malley/B. Wattenhofer/R. Wahlquist/B. Dupree/A. Teaver/M. Conboy/M. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
T. Holmgren/M. St. Amour/L. Badalich/O. KISSINGER/J. Misey/G. Badalich/A. Giesen/N. spencer/C. Wirth (Cox)
 
18 Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
13
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Singleton/K. McDade/D. Oliveira/K. Connolly/A. Sawin/C. Rodriguez/A. Keenan/G. Burleson/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
I. Wilson/M. Mandell/E. Lipinski/A. Peterson/L. Wei/A. Weyrich/C. Figuerdo/H. Skinner/E. Palatnik (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. BURNHAM/M. Duncan/H. Hightower/G. Rhodes/A. dePenaloza/L. Zihlmann/B. Wolfe/A. carey/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunner/A. Spencer/H. Thomas/K. Diffley/A. Lehman/E. SCHEDLER/A. Stillman/A. Wisotzkey/K. Felsheim (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/K. Heiberg/R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/K. Bunge/E. Traun/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Winters/E. Samuelson/M. Margioni/J. Rock/A. Harkman/M. Diehl/M. Train/K. Lake/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
B. Klavin/R. Roberts/T. Montgomery/I. Coudal/R. Holland/G. Campanile/A. Evan-Cook/G. melcher/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Taylor/K. Hammersmith/L. Brown/M. Hartenstein/J. Volk/E. Yang/E. Hendrickson/J. Concannon/j. zeng (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/R. Richey/D. Boll/B. Stillman/L. Wettstein/L. Hanrahan/R. Peters/J. Biel/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Train/E. Shumway/H. Maxfield/M. Keeler/C. Michalak/M. Diehl/L. Heimlich/P. Fokicheva/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
s. bisch/L. King/Z. Lallas/M. Peterson/A. Mugford/H. Scholes/T. Nettesheim/E. Stolze/K. Stolar (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Boisaubin/J. Farmer/M. Stinehart/M. Seaton/M. Tyrrell/T. Melton/A. Bert/O. Molloy/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
G. Van Dyke/M. Orzeske/M. Muench/A. Boyer/S. Holmes/L. Moen/L. Knoll/L. Mei/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
21 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
4
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/H. Rogers
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Jablonski/N. Jablonski
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Lebens/A. Francis
 
22 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
2
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Mohr/A. Lee
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Vanek/S. Suddarth
 
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
0
24 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
6
25 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
3
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
D. Linger/H. Lerner/A. CHiao/P. Sagraves/B. McCormick/J. Ratty/M. Cassis/J. Fowler/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Duncan/W. Newton/H. Critchfield-Jain/h. wallace/A. Smith/J. Levy/A. Powell/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
W. Mixon/I. Champion/A. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Train/E. Elftmann/B. Sprainer/K. Lussky/C. Hay (Cox)
 
26 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
0
27 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
10
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
B. McCormick/P. Sagraves/T. Zajdela/J. Ratty/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Murphy/C. Kennelly/N. Vallurupalli/C. Powell/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
P. Boll/R. Hyndiuk/P. Jochem/N. spencer/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/E. Elftmann/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Francis/A. Robiolio/Z. AbuAwad/E. Sutter/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
B. Lawton/E. Walsh/J. Swenson/D. Fee/D. Boll (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
S. Stewart/I. Champion/R. Thakur/W. Mixon/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
M. Achs/R. Wong/S. Gasiorowski/C. Wirth/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
B. Train/D. Velner/J. Dovolis/B. Wattenhofer/K. Lussky (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
J. Robinson/J. Rice/J. Nelson/J. McCool/J. Scariot (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
10
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Starshak/C. Steffen/E. Lenthe/A. Samuelson/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
E. Lipinski/K. Phillips/A. Peterson/A. Weyrich/N. Chatrath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Taylor/L. Brown/M. Hartenstein/E. Hendrickson/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Henry/G. Culver/C. Johnson/Q. Newton/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Winters/E. Samuelson/M. Margioni/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Volk/K. Hammersmith/J. Concannon/O. Molloy/j. zeng (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
A. Stillman/G. D'Souza/R. Peters/S. Broomfield/K. Felsheim (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
H. Maxfield/P. Fokicheva/L. Heimlich/K. Lake/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Seaton/M. Boisaubin/E. Yang/M. Tyrrell/A. Bert (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
J. Esarey/J. Mach/L. Benson/L. Jones/J. Canaday (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 10th
29 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
11
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
38.0 (66)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Krusa
55.2 (74)
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
F. Hill
27.2 (60)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
10.0 (47)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Hill
38.0 (66)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
S. Kazmierczak
4.2 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
T. Lynch
8.1 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
w. mcnulty
19.6 (55)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (G)
M. Andrews
4.2 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (J)
M. Casadas
44.1 (69)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (L)
J. Downs
24.0 (58)
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
2
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold
10.0 (47)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
46.2 (70)
31 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
8
32 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
7
33 Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
16
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
A. McGrath/J. Finnegan/K. Neumann/e. uzicanin/H. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Black/T. Nalis/R. White/J. Faibussowitsch/L. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
C. Slayd-Byrd/D. Reyes/J. Hernandez/R. Martinez/B. Bahena (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/S. Pavlovski/J. Dillon/S. James/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Lyles/R. Gallagher/A. Skelding/C. Schoen/A. San Diego (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/J. Schechter/h. wallace/S. Watkins/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Achs/R. Wong/S. Gasiorowski/C. Wirth/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/E. Elftmann/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (B)
C. Miranda/S. Flores/J. Tellez/C. Wachholz/D. Flores (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
H. Critchfield-Jain/W. Lerwick/A. Powell/H. Naveed/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
J. Broomfield/R. Nelsen-Freund/T. Holmgren/P. Dunne/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
S. Stewart/I. Champion/R. Thakur/W. Mixon/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
A. Harris/A. Reagan/L. Helt/C. Dye/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Lawton/E. Walsh/J. Swenson/D. Fee/D. Boll (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
B. Train/D. Velner/J. Dovolis/C. Calhoun/K. Lussky (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (D)
P. Boll/R. Hyndiuk/P. Jochem/N. spencer/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
34 Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
15
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
n. haack/e. eimer/c. baisley/s. alsamman/K. Tan (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
J. Morris/J. Morris/R. Gelderloos/M. Rothert/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Mandell/I. Wilson/C. Baisley/C. Figuerdo/E. Palatnik (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Bawoll/E. Lopez/A. KORABIK/E. Mora-Fitzgerald/O. Gaweda (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. BURNHAM/G. Rhodes/C. Taylor/L. Brown/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/A. Stillman/S. Broomfield/K. Felsheim (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Winters/E. Samuelson/M. Margioni/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. dePenaloza/M. Duncan/H. Hightower/A. carey/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
J. Henry/G. Culver/C. Johnson/Q. Newton/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
H. Maxfield/P. Fokicheva/L. Heimlich/K. Lake/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Volk/M. Hartenstein/K. Hammersmith/E. Hendrickson/j. zeng (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
D. Boll/R. Richey/E. Cerbins/J. Biel/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
C. Michalak/A. Harkman/J. Scheunemann/L. Ruehl/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (D)
G. Van Dyke/J. Lippincott/S. Goh/L. Mei/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (E)
L. Brandt/C. Johnson/K. Heiberg/S. Roe/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
35 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
5
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Kazmierczak/J. Linhoff
5.5 (43)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/C. Krusa
39.9 (70)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
P. Stecl/L. Sklyanskiy
28.0 (63)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
G. Murray/J. Rice
23.5 (60)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
A. Chin/S. Casavechia
0.4 (31)
36 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
9
37 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
13
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
R. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/J. Byrd/J. Fargo/C. Glastris (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Gottschalk/E. Buck/M. Conrad/C. Montanari/n. hoskings (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/J. Thurbee/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski/M. Honaberger (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/M. Tate/M. Khatchadourian/Z. Hebert/M. Guy (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaillard/A. Troyanowski/M. Ketilson/K. Furlong/M. Abler (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Omaha Rowing Association (A)
R. Griggs/B. Coghill/B. Goldtrap/M. Cross/L. Bicak (Cox)
0.4 (31)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
s. condrin/J. Vinocour/S. Sharp/T. Lieb/A. Tielking (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
7.0 (45)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
K. Cammarata/S. Curcio/K. Jones/P. SON/J. Manrique-Gattorna (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Mendota Rowing Club (B)
T. McDowell/B. Bradford/D. Watkins/M. Leahy/A. Markoski (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Strohmeyer/D. miner/B. Finn/J. Howes/E. Ewell (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Chicago Rowing Union (C)
A. Zilka/E. Wierman/S. Lobdell/M. Toutloff/A. Salbeck (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Chicago Rowing Union (D)
G. Botev/B. Toth/W. Seltzer/M. Schlueter/K. Stuckemeyer (Cox)
2.2 (37)
38 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
12
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Yorath/J. Braatz/L. Miller/C. Goffi/n. hoskings (Cox)/
18.2 (56)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
L. Baumgart/A. Keenan/S. Azure/K. Priban/M. Honaberger (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Schlecte/E. Lenthe/G. Hochman-Stewart/M. Esway/A. Rehkemper (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Jarvis/A. Wencel/M. Turek/C. Berkbigler/J. Ricart (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Campia/M. Jackson/K. Dillon/M. Niro/K. Saitelbach (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
N. Clark/J. Toole/S. Donovan/J. Neal/C. Hutchins (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/J. Canaday/P. Francis/E. Natho (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
V. Bohlin/K. Ruiz/A. Frisch/M. Magruder/J. Manrique-Gattorna (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
L. Butler/M. Burns/D. Stone/J. Broderick/C. Glastris (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
S. Kirmeyer/C. Greene/l. atterberry/A. McMahon/R. Colgate (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Perry/D. Sharp/n. holdenried/P. Kajok/S. Klein (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (E)
J. Borgmann/D. Kestral-Ricker/R. Shipman/L. Anderson/A. Slater (Cox)
15.8 (54)
39 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
3
40 Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
4
41 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
1
42 Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
4
43 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/M. Tate/M. Polson/H. Glick/R. Klein/T. Mark/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
R. Eight/R. Seven/R. Six/R. Five/R. Four/R. Three/R. Two/R. One/C. Swain (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/C. Lebens/H. Rogers/W. Ahlemeier/A. Mesnier/B. Fenton/J. Levy/J. Duncan/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
W. Mixon/I. Champion/A. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Train/E. Elftmann/B. Sprainer/K. Lussky/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Smith/A. Reagan/S. Watkins/C. Dye/L. Helt/T. Govero/A. Harris/M. Umali/L. Page (Cox)
 
44 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
4
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/B. Trevarthen/M. Funke/K. Rodway/J. Schniederman/A. Wysocki/K. Fitzpatrick/M. Olson/L. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/C. Steffen/M. Daly/A. Stevenson/S. Mohr/S. Lechner/M. Coleman/A. Lee/E. Putt (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Hibbard/P. Milla/L. Vanek/S. Suddarth/K. Gima/L. Zihlmann/S. King/L. Hibbard/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
K. Grabeman/A. Samuelson/E. Schlecte/T. Starshak/E. Alberico/C. Starshak/S. Cook/D. Gill/J. Molzon (Cox)/
 
45 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
5
46 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
0
47 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
5
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Rothert
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Lenthe
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Lewandowski/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
W. Ryback
 
48 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
7
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
B. Gridley/D. Dreyfus/D. Conkey/R. Pattullo/J. Carberry (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/W. Newton/N. Freeman/A. Suddarth/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/E. Elftmann/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
H. Critchfield-Jain/W. Perry/A. Smith/H. Naveed/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
S. Stewart/I. Champion/R. Thakur/W. Mixon/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
B. Train/D. Velner/J. Dovolis/B. Wattenhofer/K. Lussky (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
5
50 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
5
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Saliba/D. O'Halloran/M. Zugschwert/J. Villanueva/H. Moore/H. Vachon/J. Coe/A. O'Toole/C. Trask (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Murphy/C. Kennelly/C. Powell/N. Vallurupalli/Z. AbuAwad/A. Robiolio/T. Francis/E. Sutter/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Broomfield/B. wolff/P. Dunne/R. Wong/B. Lawton/E. Walsh/S. Gasiorowski/C. Wirth/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
W. Mixon/I. Champion/A. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Train/E. Elftmann/B. Sprainer/K. Lussky/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
P. Byrne/R. Nelsen-Freund/M. Kelly/G. Freding/T. Boesen/T. Holmgren/D. Fee/J. Swenson/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
51 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
7
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Kuczura/A. Lugo/T. Otting/M. Kent/L. Holmes/V. KATZ/D. Oliveira/I. Emanuel/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Alberico/C. Steffen/S. Taylor/A. Samuelson/E. Lenthe/C. Starshak/M. Esway/S. Cook/J. Molzon (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Taylor/L. Brown/O. Molloy/M. Hartenstein/K. Hammersmith/J. Concannon/A. Meadows/M. Boisaubin/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Morrow/C. hansen/A. Orlopp/l. harris/V. Mathu/C. Karademas/B. OHME/Q. Newton/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/K. Heiberg/R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/K. Bunge/E. Traun/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Singleton/C. Roberts/C. Shores/G. Coudal/A. Wolfe/E. White/S. Hersh/G. Burleson/C. Gaynor (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Seaton/E. Yang/M. Stinehart/J. Farmer/T. Melton/A. Bert/M. Tyrrell/E. Hendrickson/j. zeng (Cox)
 
52 Mixed 8+ (Mx8+)
7
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
K. Vassilos/C. Brown/K. Ingram/A. Turok/B. Easter/N. Shapiro/r. everson/L. Chen/H. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/K. Ruiz/G. Botev/M. Schlueter/M. Magruder/B. Toth/S. Azure/K. Priban/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaillard/A. Troyanowski/M. Ketilson/B. Bradford/E. Korol/M. Laugen/M. Turek/M. Raby/M. Abler (Cox)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/l. Gonzalez/C. Skelding/B. Hrabak/E. Austin/E. Ball/m. mroz/b. mroz/K. Lopez (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/D. miner/M. Freyenberger/s. dedrickson/J. Canaday/L. Perry/D. Sharp/K. Cuddeback/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Taylor/L. Anderson/J. Altman/S. Turner/D. Kestral-Ricker/R. Shipman/J. Borgmann/J. Lichter/A. Slater (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
M. Turner/M. Daly/M. Freivogel/M. Zoll/M. Seaton/M. Delano/M. Meiners/M. wolter/A. Marone (Cox)
 
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
1
53 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
4
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Fargo/I. Fargo
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Leahy/A. Leahy
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Perry/W. Perry
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change