Kings Head XXVIII Regatta on the Schuylkill
- Sep 28, 2014
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Bridgeport, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Upper Merion Boat Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, September 28, 2014 | |||||
1A | 9:10 AM | Mens Champ 1x | 0 |
||
1B | 9:10 AM | Mens Club 1x | 6 |
||
1C | 9:10 AM | Mens Veteran 1x (55-UP; THCE) | 12 |
||
1D | 9:10 AM | Mens HS/Youth 1x | 10 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Padilla
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. Goodman
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
Z. Burkhart
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
Q. Berry
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
D. Ramsey
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (C) |
V. Tingley
|
|
|||
1E | 9:10 AM | Mens Veteran Ltwt 1x (55-69 - THCE) | 1 |
||
2A | 9:35 AM | Womens Champ 1x | 1 |
||
2B | 9:35 AM | Womens Super Veterans 1x (70 - Up: TH | 2 |
||
2C | 9:35 AM | Womens Club 1x | 4 |
||
2D | 9:35 AM | Womens HS/Youth 1x | 10 |
||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
R. Pierce
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
G. Nagel
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Prince
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Seehaus
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bausano
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Vascotto
|
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
M. Lebermann
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Zettlemoyer
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Korine
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
m. smith
|
|
|||
2E | 9:35 AM | Womens Veterans 1x (55-69; THCE) | 5 |
||
2F | 9:35 AM | Womens SR Masters 1x (45-54: THCE) | 4 |
||
3A | 10:00 AM | Mens Master 4+ (27-Up; THCE) | 4 |
||
3B | 10:00 AM | Mens HS/Youth Varsity/SR 4x | 13 |
||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Kueny/T. Boisvert/L. Young/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
J. Zerilli/S. Zerilli/E. Flicker/M. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Catalanotto/O. Yaari/T. clement/D. Dubin
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. DeSmith/J. Gonzales-Randall/K. Jensen/E. St. John
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
E. Bovino/T. Johnston/N. Hughes/M. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Prettyman/E. Padilla/S. McCooe/B. Caltavuturo
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Rauschnabel/C. Martin/M. Rubbo/D. Owen
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Marsh/M. Hobbes/D. Reddy/H. Hertlein
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
v. salamon/Z. Brida/N. Hannon/S. Blum-Woodland
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Orr/W. Harmer/A. Grom/J. Hindes
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
J. Gallagher/K. Johnston/K. McFadden/L. Golan
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Fallon/K. Currie/J. Baur/K. Law
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (C) |
D. Krute/C. Rivera/A. Balogun/B. Abbott
|
|
|||
3BB | 10:00 AM | Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4x | 8 |
||
3C | 10:00 AM | Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+ | 13 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
P. Martin/C. Smith/R. Charno/J. D'imperio/D. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Perez/C. Park/T. Pierce/C. Walker/S. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Melnik/M. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Franco/A. Serafim/J. Wall/A. Milhomens/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kennedy/Q. Berry/C. White/D. Clement/B. Littman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/I. Barnes/p. King/L. Templeton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
A. Winstead/D. Swech/A. Bendyk/C. Kovach/A. Edleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
r. owen/N. Roll/M. Cornman/W. Goetz/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
F. Efremenko/T. Eisape/E. Jenkins/T. Farinhas/N. Belmonte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/S. Rickenbach/J. Darling/W. Lambert/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Buce/S. Fleming/A. Ewing/J. Giannini/L. jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Oderwald/a. Rubin/E. Montreuil/A. Fernandez/M. Palumbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
H. Pew/A. Pollack/A. Zincani/E. St. John/E. Arian (Cox)
|
|
|||
3D | 10:00 AM | Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+ | 14 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Savage/H. Espinal/D. Covert/T. McShea/E. Forsyth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
L. Lee/E. Barbell/M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Prince/C. Clement/A. wall/S. Hansen/E. Barrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. Lamb/M. McDermott/C. Schrieber/M. Dolan/M. Gilligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/G. Harvey/N. May/C. Montoya (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
G. Schmitz/M. O'Reilly/B. O'Sullivan/J. Hanley/G. Schmitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lesser-Roy./A. Upton/L. Yu/A. shea/A. Kiernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Colvin/A. LoCastro/E. MulHall/M. Zuch/A. Cirelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Drohan/M. Drohan/C. Savant/J. Pinamont/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
a. paone/A. Oderwald/K. ELMENDORF/C. Davis/J. Bloomstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
C. Behbin-Guirand/E. Bergmann/C. Zivari/J. Cerbone/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B) |
K. Hieb/M. Surprise/C. Longobardi/E. Castillo/A. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
s. purschke/M. Rampolla/M. Palumbo/A. Prodromakis/D. Branch (Cox)
|
|
|||
3E | 10:00 AM | Mens 2- | 2 |
||
4A | 10:30 AM | Mens Sr Masters 2x (27-54: THCE) | 6 |
||
4B | 10:30 AM | Mens Veteran Master 2x (55-Up: THCE) | 5 |
||
4C | 10:30 AM | Womens Sr Master 2x (27-54: THCE) | 4 |
||
4D | 10:30 AM | Womens Master Veterans 2x (55-Up: THCE) | 4 |
||
4E | 10:30 AM | Womens HS/Youth 2x | 16 |
||
4F | 10:30 AM | Womens Club 2x | 3 |
||
5A | 10:55 AM | Womens Club 4+ | 2 |
||
5C | 10:55 AM | Womens Master 4+ (27-Up: THCE) | 0 |
||
5D | 10:55 AM | Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+ | 14 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
E. Sheetz/A. Savage/C. McDonald/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Kelly/M. GIVEN/A. Lopez/O. Torres/O. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Maurer/K. Devlieger/s. horn/K. Farrell/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/A. Hunt/M. Lauinger/S. Ghantous (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
D. Margiotta/A. Davis/L. Garretson/K. Tota/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
b. lillis/E. Herrmann/K. Kirchgaesser/C. Lillis/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
A. Peters/S. Weintraub/C. Erixxon/S. Jaskot/T. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. Wiedenhoft/B. Evans/C. Aral/A. Blanz/M. Ruocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Samkavitz/Z. Jopling/M. Nasta/L. Hunt/S. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Neilson/A. Semerjian/A. Leavy/E. Scornavacchi/A. Iqbal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Grubman/N. Schork/D. Foltz/Z. Wenzinger/D. Benway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Simms/C. Hagan/L. Maiale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
E. McGreevey/R. Sandquist/J. DiPietro/O. Tice-Carroll/E. Woodrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (D) |
G. Comerford/M. Fitzpatrick/K. CORDERO/V. Matsinger/O. Kylander (Cox)
|
|
|||
6A | 11:20 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 2 |
||
6D | 11:20 AM | Mens Super Veterans 1x (70 - up: THCE) | 0 |
||
6G | 11:20 AM | Womens Ltwt Veterans 1x (55 - 69; THCE) | 2 |
||
7A | 11:45 AM | Mens Club 8+ | 2 |
||
7B | 11:45 AM | Mens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE) | 3 |
||
7C | 11:45 AM | Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+ | 9 |
||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Faenza/L. Williams/P. Stone/J. Hunt/M. Muniz/N. Afram/S. Ebert/T. Dwyer/A. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Franco/A. Milhomens/J. Wall/A. Serafim/T. Hemphill/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/L. Glazewski/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kennedy/Q. Berry/D. Clement/D. Dubin/T. clement/a. Rubin/E. Montreuil/N. Catalanotto/J. Bloomstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/I. Barnes/p. King/A. Zincani/A. Pollack/H. Pew/N. Schattner-Elmaleh/I. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Smith/C. Linn/J. Gaffney/D. O'Sullivan/E. Gill/M. Gaffney/D. Berk/E. Williams/C. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mento/D. Swech/J. Sager/E. Sager/J. O'Donnell/S. Keller/M. Amadio/J. Wierzbicki/B. Summerill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hourani/R. Tupper/O. Hurley/W. Morrissy/M. Heaney/A. Rodriguez/d. biskup/A. Slavin/C. Krantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Jimenez/M. Hunter/A. Nunez/M. Walrond/A. Calderon/M. Mubasit/G. Cruz/L. Perez/E. Lombeyda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Licciardi/J. Darling/S. Rickenbach/J. Patterson/W. Lambert/B. Falk/I. Fitzsimons/M. Bretl/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
7D | 11:45 AM | Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+ | 14 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Savage/E. Dougherty/D. Covert/T. McShea/H. Espinal/E. Forsyth/S. Scepansky/C. Stiteler/V. Romeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Magee/E. Welsh/K. Reganato/S. Boyle/E. Shober/S. Di Ianni/T. Slattery/R. Atkinson/N. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Prince/C. Clement/A. wall/S. Hansen/s. purschke/K. ELMENDORF/C. Davis/M. Rampolla/R. Lanner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Nunno/C. Perlick/A. Dugan/S. Capuzzi/J. Leodori/t. wilson/B. Taylor/K. Eddowes/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
R. Brown/K. Freedman/M. Stepansky/C. Zivari/N. Burton/C. Kelly/T. Nedzi/R. Rosenberg/H. Meisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Dipietro/G. Little/A. cianciulli/M. Mayes/C. Mina/C. Savage/S. ALTOMARE/B. Gimaro/K. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. DeGregorio/J. Randall/C. Callaghan/G. Hefferon/J. WITTMAACK/I. Feige/G. Kinzler/O. Lavin/S. Gilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
J. Alacqua/L. Scattareggia/M. Murphy/K. Mirabella/M. Jagustyn/A. Cleri/K. Russo/V. Martins/S. Capobianco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lee/J. Bausano/M. Corwen/J. Engel/J. Rivera/T. Battersby/T. Alviar./A. Grammatica/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Armetta/I. Treon/E. Akbari/B. Kelly/J. Newman/S. Moran/O. Ondis/M. King/C. Frankhouser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Savant/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/M. Hailey/S. Johnson/T. Tayoun/J. Murphy/J. Beauchamp/L. Hedgepeth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
B. Gallagher/B. McGirr/O. Snakard/M. Lipovsky/S. Cocozza/A. Gallagher/J. Bushold/V. Summerville/M. o'malley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
K. Rubbo/a. valada/T. Caminiti/L. Vorbach/Z. Gierlinger/a. livingstone/M. Asokumar/L. Wolfe/I. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (C) |
A. Karson/A. Landauer/A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/K. Thomas/A. Mustafaraj/K. Morrissy/M. BRail/A. Kiernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
8C | 12:10 PM | Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+ | 14 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
B. McElwee/C. Lichterman/R. Martin/J. Sullivan/D. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
h. lagatta/d. mitnick/z. onorato/J. Blaker/I. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Giordano/N. Baginski/J. Salci/T. Kisala/M. Vazquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
W. Szymanski/T. Hemphill/Z. Myers/S. Moreno/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Oderwald/C. Oliva/A. Fernandez/T. clement/E. Barrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
R. Mediratta/B. Kearns/c. feldes/A. Magistrelli/C. Clifford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Shahida/E. McGaley/a. distler/M. Haas/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ashton/M. Breed/N. Hafner/R. Falk/M. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
T. Thorley/W. Sellers/A. Ilgner/M. Varallo/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. McNally/B. Pearson/A. Szerszen/M. Szerszen/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B) |
C. Mudrick/D. Sonzogni/G. Rubio/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (B) |
A. Ventoso/D. Da silva/J. Alem/M. Martin/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
m. denker/R. SANDERS/Z. Sisti/G. Hayes/B. Littman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
z. owen/P. Hofstedt/H. Harwood/J. Tunguz/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
8D | 12:10 PM | Womens Master 4x (27-Up: THCE) | 8 |
||
8E | 12:10 PM | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
||
9A | 12:35 PM | Mens Open 2x | 3 |
||
9B | 12:35 PM | Mens HS/Youth 2x | 25 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
P. Martin/J. D'imperio
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Kueny/T. Boisvert
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Begonja/J. Ebert
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Woodville/W. Hartman
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
E. Flicker/M. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Catalanotto/O. Yaari
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
B. Plawker/L. DeLaite
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Prettyman/B. Caltavuturo
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cornman/J. Shirocky
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hobbes/A. Marsh
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
B. Edwards/C. Rivera
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
D. Ramsey/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Wardius/J. Best
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Howell/J. Pipala
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Hopkins/E. Baim
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (B) |
C. Foley/D. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Raab/L. Young
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B) |
P. Walker/S. Mangin
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (B) |
S. Zerilli/J. Zerilli
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
P. Kennedy/Q. Berry
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
A. Cody/H. Hertlein
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
V. Tingley/v. salamon
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
A. Zimny/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (C) |
Z. Brida/N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (D) |
M. Pagliara/E. Wolff
|
|
|||
9C | 12:35 PM | Father/Son 2x (Special THCE) | 2 |
||
9D | 12:35 PM | Mixed Parent/Child 2x (Special THCE) | 2 |
||
9E | 12:35 PM | Mother/Daughter 2x (Special THCE) | 2 |
||
9F | 12:35 PM | Mixed Senior Masters 2x (55-Up: THCE) | 3 |
||
10A | 1:00 PM | Mens Master 1x (27-44: THCE) | 3 |
||
10B | 1:00 PM | Mens SR Master 1x (45-54: THCE) | 2 |
||
10C | 1:00 PM | Womens Master 1x (27-44: THCE) | 0 |
||
10D | 1:00 PM | Womens Novice 1x | 8 |
||
Bryn Mawr College (A) |
V. Felso
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Barbell
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Konopka
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Hutzel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bennitt
|
|
|||
Bryn Mawr College (B) |
R. Hager
|
|
|||
Bryn Mawr College (C) |
D. Williams
|
|
|||
Bryn Mawr College (D) |
l. Ramaswamy
|
|
|||
10E | 1:00 PM | Mens Recreational 1x | 0 |
||
10F | 1:00 PM | Womens Recreational 1x | 0 |
||
10G | 1:00 PM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 44; THCE) | 0 |
||
10H | 1:00 PM | Mens SR Masters Ltwt 1x (45 - 54; THCE) | 2 |
||
10I | 1:00 PM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 54; THCE) | 0 |
||
11A | 1:25 PM | Womens Club 8+ | 0 |
||
11B | 1:25 PM | Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+ | 12 |
||
11C | 1:25 PM | Womens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE) | 5 |
||
11D | 1:25 PM | Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+ | 10 |
||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
O. Cordaro/N. Lynch/M. Purritano/T. Stika/L. Martin/C. Mongelli/A. Salatto/D. Faenza/M. Hartman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kennedy/T. clement/H. Oderwald/A. Fernandez/R. SANDERS/m. denker/C. Oliva/L. Paone/J. Bloomstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Kaloudis/A. Segal/B. Feltz/D. Velez/M. Lansing/J. MacCallum/D. Murphy/J. Tapper/T. Schoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/T. Larosa/R. Haydinger/A. Gilson/O. Williams/J. Kolb/G. Cline/L. Pereira/J. Yallof (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Selius/J. Reilly/S. Nicodemo/J. DiPaola/K. Timmermans/C. Vorbach, Jr./N. Brown/H. Tsavaris/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Fasti/B. COOPER/M. Jopling/Q. Cleverley/M. Lear/W. Darling/r. sterling/N. WOLOSHYN/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
T. Thorley/W. Sellers/K. McDevitt/Z. Micklin/C. Shearer/D. Kannenberg/M. Varallo/A. Ilgner/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Clement/C. White/m. Cattaneo/A. Paulich/J. Dorf/S. Secreti/Z. Sisti/T. Dillon/R. Lanner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
T. Wagner/J. Lebak/N. Iliadis/M. Miller/T. Begley/C. Parsons/J. Miller/A. Gutierrez/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
N. Verni/A. Sirota/L. Jackson/D. Sussman/R. Schetlick/J. O'Connor/S. Michael/J. Scarcella/A. Pazelsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
12A | 1:50 PM | Mens Club 4+ | 2 |
||
13A | 2:15 PM | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
||
13B | 2:15 PM | Mens Master 4x (27-Up; THCE) | 4 |
||
13C | 2:15 PM | Mixed 8+ | 3 |
||
14A | 2:40 PM | Mixed 2x | 0 |
||
14B | 2:40 PM | Mixed Master 2x (27-54: THCE) | 7 |
||
14D | 2:40 PM | Womens 2- | 1 |
||
14E | 2:40 PM | Mixed Pair 2- (THCE) | 0 |
||
15B | 3:05 PM | Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4x | 11 |
||
15BB | 3:05 PM | Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4x | 4 |
||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Corwen/P. Cronin/S. Lesser-Roy./b. lillis
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wiedenhoft/S. Ford/A. Cirelli/K. Dressler
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Hansen/s. purschke/a. paone/M. Rampolla
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
E. Buccheri/M. Healy/S. Carter/A. Platte
|
|
|||
15C | 3:05 PM | Mixed Master 4x (27-54: THCE) | 0 |
||
15D | 3:05 PM | Mixed Veteran Master 4x (55- Up: THCE) | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change