Head of the Hooch
- Nov 4, 2006 To Nov 5, 2006
- head
- Ross's Landing/21st Century River Front
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2006 | |||||
01A | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
|||
01B | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
01C | Mens Youth 4x | 11 |
|||
02A | Womens Club 8+ | 14 |
|||
02B | Womens Masters 8+ | 17 |
|||
02C | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 5 |
|||
02D | Womens Youth 8+ | 36 |
|||
02E | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
03A | Mens Club 4+ | 36 |
|||
03B | Mens Masters 4+ | 15 |
|||
03C | Mens Lightweight 4+ | 20 |
|||
03D | Mens Youth 4+ | 41 |
|||
04A | Womens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 25 |
|||
04B | Womens Collegiate & Club Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
04C | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
05A | Mens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
05B | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 39 |
|||
05C | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 28 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
C. Powers/J. Fiedler/A. Adams/C. Storm/J. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Atkinson/T. Sweeney/K. Hair/G. Kennedy/M. Lamberton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Weber/M. Landis/D. Bailey/T. Blanch/T. Hetman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Dluzneski/M. Dumas/M. Coury/M. Dupuis/V. Perkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Metz/W. McWhortor/D. McWhortor/J. George/A. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Fernandez/W. Valle/G. Moreno/B. Berman/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
J. Jarriel/N. Klinke/J. Horton/D. Forstermann/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. 1/R. 2/R. 3/R. 4/K. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. Greer/G. Ruskin/E. Morris/K. Schock/J. Mellars (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Aubin/R. Fuller/D. Snowden/R. Vezina/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
D. Taylor/C. Conklin/J. Eck/N. Orologas/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Decker/S. Shaffer/D. Williams/I. Harrell/D. Deep (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
A. Meisner/J. Barrow/T. Petrozza/E. Anderson/T. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wittoesch/B. Mittlesteadt/C. Mudry/N. Rudy/A. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Tullos/N. Bonnyman/S. Nagel/P. Jacobs/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
J. Floyd/J. Gateley/K. Gross/G. Floyd/S. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Hammond/G. Hranov/C. Spurgeon/S. Palmer/R. Frye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
D. Hall/W. Conn/Z. Boyette/T. Jackson/C. Dommert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Brodziak/E. Melvin/T. Luke/P. Stojancic/J. Grist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
D. Brothers/W. Henry/M. Masters/J. Denman/L. Newell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Cullen/J. Landauer/B. Bockman/A. Watson/L. Fette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (B) |
C. Henry/D. Butcher/W. Hopkins/B. Scammon/T. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
E. Benton/J. Meaney/W. Mattice/B. Griffin/C. Beairsto (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Connelly/M. Taylor/J. Harrill/T. Summers/N. Stratigos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Smith/J. Gabianelli/J. Christiansen/J. Kleinman/C. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
D. White/T. Sharp/D. Craft/A. Montesano/F. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
M. Walczak/M. Goldman/J. Canterino/C. Elder/M. Adloo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
W. Flanagan/C. Horstman/B. Glamp/G. Badim-Jenkins/S. Rinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
06A | Mens Championship 8+ | 15 |
|||
06B | Womens Championship 8+ | 31 |
|||
07A | Mixed 2x | 7 |
|||
07B | Mixed Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
08A | Mens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
08B | Mens College & Club Novice 8+ | 34 |
|||
08C | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Aubin/F. Chiles/R. Fuller/R. Vezina/D. Snowden/N. Rillstone/T. Vickery/R. Kerz/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
D. Taylor/C. Conklin/J. Eck/N. Orologas/J. Smith/J. Gabianelli/J. Christiansen/J. Kleinman/C. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. Greer/G. Ruskin/E. Morris/J. Connelly/M. Taylor/J. Harrill/T. Summers/K. Schock/N. Stratigos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
T. Page/P. Stoker/M. Burke/W. McCartney/M. Bardowell/W. Westbrook/J. Wang/K. Elliott/C. Waite (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Dluzneski/R. Coury/M. Coury/M. Dumas/M. Dupuis/A. Negroski/C. Rosenberg/T. White/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Brothers/J. Fiedler/C. Powers/C. Storm/J. Denman/A. Adams/S. DeMaio/B. Bebeau/J. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. 8/R. 7/R. 6/R. 5/R. 4/R. 3/R. 2/R. 1/E. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Metz/D. McWhortor/W. McWhortor/J. George/J. Brodziak/T. Luke/E. Melvin/P. Stojancic/A. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Tullos/N. Bonnyman/S. Nagel/M. Walther/A. Casey/P. Jacobs/C. Monteith/H. Douglas/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin RC Juniors (A) |
R. Silverman/S. Fraser/M. Ogden/J. Martens/K. Lentz/G. Chambless/S. Hatfield/J. Mulholland/K. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
J. Jarriel/N. Klinke/J. Horton/A. Baker/D. Forstermann/C. Henry/W. Hopkins/B. Scammon/T. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Forquer/J. D'Aurora/W. Cantwell/B. Carothers/W. Fulwilder/N. Cameron/Z. Lowe/R. Pidcock/J. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Dorris/C. Crouch/A. Brown/B. Jacoway/R. Cooper/A. Woeltz/C. Ryan/D. Cooper/C. Franks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Ziff/B. Cosculluela/G. Smith/P. Isern/G. Stavrakis/R. Mellinger/J. Reina/J. Zelaya/W. Schndell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Decker/I. Harrell/D. Williams/R. Cullen/J. Landauer/B. Bockman/A. Watson/D. Deep/L. Fette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Coble/A. Cox/J. Sessler/J. Spindell/M. Hess/E. Peana/B. Moore/D. Chandler/R. Woodfin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
T. Ford/J. Harriss/L. Shinn/H. Bryan/R. Brown/W. Enzenauer/N. Russell/S. Wier/T. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. Walczak/M. Goldman/J. Canterino/C. Elder/B. Schultheis/B. Hixon/N. Reineck/B. Ahn/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Arnold/N. Miller/G. Cooper/L. Ward/I. Oglesbee/N. Monteleone/K. Li/E. Byrd/P. Rushton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
W. Flanagan/C. Horstman/B. Glamp/G. Badim-Jenkins/J. Mellars/J. Jorgensen/N. Snow/J. Gibel/S. Rinker (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
J. Aumuller/R. Lindman/E. Anderson/A. Meisner/J. Barrow/A. Lawson/J. Winford/D. Basnight/C. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Butler/S. Borden/Z. Deaterly/M. Eastmoore/M. Eastmoore/J. Guy/J. Dumas/G. Tucker/E. Johns (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
T. Petrozza/E. Denisoras/P. Meyer/H. Sloan/N. Condrey/S. Banham/W. Flythe/C. Kachline/A. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Smith/K. Odonnell/A. Boyle/N. Powell/G. Ellington/J. Forbes/M. Cecil/C. Butler/M. Adloo (Cox)
|
|
|||
09A | Womens Club 4+ | 30 |
|||
09B | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
09C | Womens Lightweight 4+ | 19 |
|||
09D | Womens Youth 4+ | 45 |
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sloan/M. Wolferding/E. Gass/A. Gartenberg/M. Krusing (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daly/E. Robb/A. Gaigelas/M. Swaim/M. Guyonneau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kapusta/A. Almquist/A. Egan/M. Shields/L. Vinciguerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Ewart/K. Rodway/M. Milburn/K. Ramsey/A. Racher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
R. Lewis/C. Cooper/B. Truman/R. Brezin/C. Goldsby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Hicklin/N. Morgan/A. Hebert/S. Sims/C. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
M. Kibby/A. Ford/M. Waggoner/A. Harrell/A. Near (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Spano/K. Burke/L. Latimer/C. Turner/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
E. Yehia/C. Mauerman/E. Jensen/J. Hilmer/C. Dickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Kelley/K. Roblin/P. Dojscak/E. Clonts/L. Miceli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
R. Wenzke/H. Bohachek/J. Wilcox/F. Gomez/A. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
T. Thul/K. Meaney/V. Wiedner/L. Miller/M. Vlasis (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Calvar/S. Constant/A. Roland/A. Klein/E. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Ogrodowski/H. Larson/K. Peterson/K. Jones/E. Radford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Tomlinson/J. Ruskin/C. Pascucci/E. Stuart/D. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
T. Mann/J. Kueppers/K. Novo/S. Moriarty/T. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Thiele/B. Anderson/L. Laux/L. Cunningahm/R. Dwork (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Thompson/E. Leddy/S. Krach/E. McKenzie/E. Alcala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Williams/J. Headen/J. Reichard/B. Mynatt/A. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
K. Braswell/J. Mills/H. Hill/B. Robillard/S. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Budde/S. Singh/M. Lance/L. Ward/A. Wheelock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Farber/G. Pons/A. Portuondo/N. Mesko/C. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Scovill/C. Jaggard/C. McDowell/A. White/V. Stevanovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
C. Swank/E. Hackler/A. Pati/K. Haegeman/N. Ganio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
R. Enoch/J. Harvin/S. Cramaro/C. Romano/D. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Mumford/L. Guy/A. Marazita/B. DaSilva/C. Majeed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
D. Barone/B. Bell/K. Johnson/L. McCleer/C. Shepard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
B. Delagrange/S. Bouwman/D. Bouwman/M. Osorio/S. Furtick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
R. Waldrop/K. Medler/M. Anderson/M. Jordan/L. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. King/K. Coons/S. Crook/H. Herbst/C. Lathrop (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Schock/J. Rand/G. Rickenbaker/K. Wynkoop/S. Banilohi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Gore/S. Stein/B. Quandt/A. Polyak/L. Dugger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
C. Camstra/R. Long/T. Crowder/N. Geremesz/M. Battalora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Dickinson/R. Cade/B. Oleshansky/L. Adler/A. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
M. Kreher/M. Cuono/T. LaBossiere/M. Tintle/M. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
A. Miller/C. Vause/R. Mullins/P. Flanders/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
M. Hill/M. Gianette/J. Frost/C. Frankel/R. Quart (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (C) |
B. Frazier/C. Smesko/K. Shah/A. Kuhnlein/A. Giest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
L. Kirchoff/A. Stafford/S. Sherrill/K. Lenoir/A. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. Oglesbee/B. Drake/J. Hunt/T. Hardyman/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Balkam/A. Nace/S. Pekas/A. Nace/C. Samale (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Basler/K. Verner/L. Kruse/C. Heinsohn/K. Rudawsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Burkle/J. Butler/H. Clark/B. Bender/F. Amodeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. Heffley/V. Gilchrist/K. Hamlin/H. Tanasijevich/S. Thorsten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (D) |
A. Webber/K. Bell/H. Sommerfelt/A. Smart/T. Zink (Cox)
|
|
|||
10A | Mens Club 8+ | 14 |
|||
10B | Mens Masters 8+ | 10 |
|||
10C | Mens Lightweight 8+ | 8 |
|||
10D | Mens Youth 8+ | 37 |
|||
10E | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
|||
11A | Womens Championship 2x | 28 |
|||
11B | Womens Youth 2x | 23 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Fleming/G. Fleming
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Rieck/E. Sweet
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
S. Houston/L. Doucet
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Norcross/J. Worth
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
E. Fieser/M. Koenig
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
A. Tremaine/E. Koons
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Simms/J. Arnold
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Ford/M. Kibby
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Martell/G. Ors
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
L. Titus/J. Hartel
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Fiske/K. Cole
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Flick/A. Portuondo
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
T. Morgan/E. Bledsoe
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
K. Schiro/K. Tank
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Austin/J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Walker/P. Wolf
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Serou/C. Troxell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Bone/A. Tucker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Boissevain/R. Brenner
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
M. Waggoner/C. Camstra
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Hughes/A. Crenshaw
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (C) |
M. Babcock/B. Mynatt
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
A. Erdener/C. Burnette
|
|
|||
11C | Womens Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
12A | Womens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
12B | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 31 |
|||
12C | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 31 |
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Woods/V. Jones/T. Garland/N. Araim/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Williamson/J. Gibson/J. Rimer/A. Beecher/T. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Shapiro/A. Whitney/L. Hirschfeld-Kroe/C. McKnight/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
T. Crowder/J. Harding/E. Nelson/M. Battalora/K. Poppino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
O. Caitlin/O. Tess/C. McElroy/T. Huffman/A. Eber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
S. Parinella/A. Ardaman/H. Stofcik/T. Gonzales/A. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Devoid/B. Knox/A. Misle/S. Sidbury/A. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Mickle/V. Hartman/S. Fowler/S. Waye/J. Aube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Ulug/R. Thurner/E. Kaough/M. Dempster/L. Dorsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Curran/C. Austin/K. Gabliani/J. Routt/R. Buddemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
L. Evans/A. Jones/C. Schilling/R. Smith/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Douglas/J. Peacock/G. McCourt/C. Steverson/H. Douglas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (A) |
A. Ellis/L. Hunt/S. Beshore/C. White/E. Thaldorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/J. Dwyer/D. Froelich/S. Hamburger/C. Kokot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Anderson/C. Goldberg/P. Drury/E. Niewold/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Mattimore/S. Dehler/J. Trowers/H. Langston/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Pacifico/C. Long/T. Hetman/R. L'Hote/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
S. Hayes/L. Hyde/C. Lally/A. Moller/T. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Burris/K. Moody/S. Yellen/G. Constanzo/G. Floyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Hixon/A. Winter/A. McCarn/T. Gonzales/C. Cagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
E. Mahn/N. Appareddy/H. McDougal/A. Moravec/E. Kellum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Coulter/M. Walters/C. Vickers/A. Burnette/C. Man (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
M. McSmythe/I. Fitz-Randolph/F. Galland/S. Berry/E. All (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Galluzzi/E. Wilt/A. McGinty/K. Reed/S. Osada (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Budny/O. Kilian/A. Ritter/M. Powers/S. Demand (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
H. Seely/M. Hefferman/G. Gustavson/L. Colton/S. Spatch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Mansolo/E. Zinger/E. Petruy/T. Tumarkin/L. Fette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (B) |
A. Bridebaugh/L. Pedersen/H. Metcalf/J. McAmis/A. Pierce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (B) |
N. Ellis/R. Smith/A. Byers/S. Long/T. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
A. Thompson/A. Stuckey/M. Danowitz/C. Conner/K. Haisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
D. Moore/A. Khodayari/J. Schemo/E. Cloaninger/S. Kavoosifar (Cox)
|
|
|||
13A | Mens Championship 4+ | 28 |
|||
13B | Womens Championship 4+ | 30 |
|||
14A | Mixed Open 4x | 2 |
|||
14B | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
15A | Mens Championship 2x | 4 |
|||
15B | Mens Youth 2x | 30 |
|||
15C | Mens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
16A | Mixed Open 4+ | 19 |
|||
16B | Mixed Masters 4+ | 13 |
|||
Sunday, November 5, 2006 | |||||
17A | Mens Championship 1x | 18 |
|||
17B | Womens Championship 1x | 13 |
|||
17C | Mens Lightweight 1x | 10 |
|||
17D | Mens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 11 |
|||
17E | Mens Masters C-D 1x | 17 |
|||
17F | Womens Lightweight 1x | 6 |
|||
17G | Womens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 11 |
|||
17H | Womens Masters C-D 1x | 5 |
|||
17I | Mens Youth 1x | 21 |
|||
17J | Womens Youth 1x | 17 |
|||
17K | Mens Masters E-F 1x | 15 |
|||
17L | Mens Masters G-J 1x | 3 |
|||
17M | Womens Masters E-J 1x | 2 |
|||
17N | Mens Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
17P | Womens Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
18A | Mens Open 2- | 18 |
|||
18B | Womens Open 2- | 13 |
|||
19A | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
19B | Womens Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
20A | Mixed Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
20B | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
|||
21A | Womens Open 4x | 4 |
|||
21B | Womens Masters 4x | 4 |
|||
21C | Womens Youth 4x | 5 |
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Walker/A. Hughes/A. Crenshaw/P. Wolf
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Serou/R. Boissevain/C. Troxell/F. Douglas
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Sims/G. Ors/N. Morgan/E. Wenzke
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Crouse/M. Daugherty/M. Koenig/K. Crouse
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kidd/R. Brenner/C. Dexheimer/K. Hall
|
|
|||
22A | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
N. Daugherty/Z. Koenig/T. Thul/K. Meaney/J. Worth/E. Fieser/S. Scogins/E. Ross/L. Sewell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Williams/J. Metz/J. George/D. McWhortor/W. McWhortor/B. Mynatt/J. Reichard/J. Headen/A. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hashbarger/T. Gross/Z. Wheatherford/J. Floyd/Z. Burris/S. Yellen/A. Byers/G. Constanzo/S. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Brodziak/H. Devoid/T. Luke/B. Knox/E. Melvin/A. Misle/P. Stojancic/S. Sidbury/A. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
23A | Mixed Youth 2x | 11 |
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
B. McNair/V. Wiedner
|
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
A. Krug/K. Tank
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Gingras/M. Babcock
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Walz/L. Titus
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
B. Hausherr/T. Hicklin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
M. Matalone/S. Martell
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
D. Hall/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crooke/J. Hartel
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
J. Wittoesch/R. Wenzke
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
D. White/J. Wilcox
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
A. Montesano/H. Bohachek
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change