Head of the Hooch
- Nov 4, 2006 To Nov 5, 2006
- head
- Ross's Landing/21st Century River Front
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2006 | |||||
01A | Mens Open 4x | 0 |
|||
01B | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McClure/D. Hale/Y. Peress/S. Tabb
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
H. Magnusson/S. Krug/S. Shoup/M. Kinsman
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Herbert/R. Nix/P. Jarrett/B. Stein
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kannapell/B. Walsh/J. Martiniere/M. Gillen
|
76.0 (54)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cook/S. Giddings/R. Hill/C. Schagrin
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
J. Buikema/R. Schaffer/T. Hoppenjan/T. Cahill
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/W. Irvine/C. Doyle/C. Luhn
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
F. Viacava/J. Patino/G. Fields/A. Cirrode
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Freed/R. Harris/J. Thirkettle/D. Hendricksen
|
156.0 (66)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Power/M. Makowski/D. Shelley/C. Staley
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
01C | Mens Youth 4x | 11 |
|||
02A | Womens Club 8+ | 14 |
|||
02B | Womens Masters 8+ | 17 |
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
V. Hatter/J. Vesela/K. Wiegandt/B. Watt/A. Payor/J. Thomas/L. Rich/L. Welch/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
24.0 (42)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/L. Guogas/K. Kyle/A. Drake/J. Weseman/S. Glass/J. Caye/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sedlacek/M. Turner/M. Freivogel/D. Hopkins/L. Roewe/K. Halley/L. Greensfelder/B. Seely/N. Hazelwood (Cox)
|
34.0 (45)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Lauzon/A. Messersmith/T. Caspary/R. Cogen/W. Sbarra/T. Wright/M. Koorts/S. Davidson/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
9.0 (36)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Entz/R. Thompson/S. Marrs/L. Guthery/S. Darr/T. Johnson/K. Pettit/P. Boker/B. Alford (Cox)
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Smoky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schuetz/J. Stoermer/S. Godlevsky/L. Hamilton/T. Cato/T. Rich/K. Phelan/N. Schay/A. Pierce (Cox)
|
11.0 (37)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Y. Kenney/K. Greene/E. Bell/X. Kroh/L. Daniel/M. White/P. Houser/J. Hopkins/N. Lane (Cox)
|
16.0 (39)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
L. Embry/T. Jackson/L. Baker/S. Gutek/D. Delaney/T. Currey/J. Steinberg/A. Hablitzel/X. Perez (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Cogswell/T. Bolin/L. Kelley/L. Elkins/J. Stamper/B. Kolodjeiski/J. Nichols/G. Pryor/A. Scott (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Scott/C. Francis/K. Anderson/S. Steffee/M. Bettger/M. Sanders/C. Nelson/L. Riekki/D. Kempinger (Cox)
|
1.0 (29)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Williams/A. Phillips/S. Johnsen/S. Paar/L. Drum/C. Hayes/C. Ogg/K. McLamb/B. Peters (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
N. Moritz/K. Clark/S. Michals/L. Glenn/S. Jones/M. Starr/T. Holley/L. Johnson/B. Newton (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/J. Figueroa/A. Waters/N. Dobija/P. Williams/L. Shoemaker/K. Santurri (Cox)
|
24.0 (42)
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/F. Ruggeri/M. Briggs/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/S. Capelle/M. Esway/H. Smith/J. Young (Cox)
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Webb/B. Phelps/L. Gallinari/S. Joiner/B. Dorr/E. Osborne/T. Korreng/K. Brannon/R. Mccaffrey (Cox)
|
7.0 (35)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ramirez/A. Huff/C. Ogilvie/K. Watson/J. Jensen/G. Hamilton/J. Duquette/J. Nation/L. Ridgway (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (B) |
A. Gregory/C. Wilcox/S. Christian/A. McGuirk/M. Dodge-Smith/M. Jones/H. Gill/N. McPhaul/S. Bailey (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
02C | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 5 |
|||
02D | Womens Youth 8+ | 36 |
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sloan/M. Wolferding/E. Gass/A. Gartenberg/M. Anderson/M. Jordan/R. Waldrop/K. Medler/K. Rudawsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rieck/L. Doucet/E. Sweet/L. Fleming/G. Fleming/A. Tremaine/E. Koons/S. Houston/E. Alcala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Campbell/G. Baker/A. Wettland/H. Langston/J. Trowers/C. Cooper/J. Goldsby/E. Brown/C. Goldsby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Ogrodowski/H. Larson/B. Oleshansky/R. Cade/K. Dickinson/A. Stafford/K. Peterson/K. Jones/S. Hutchens (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
M. Gossett/E. Stein/A. Lee/L. Ward/K. Maynard/S. Roebuckq/L. Casurella/L. Magnusin/M. Shekari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kapusta/A. Almquist/J. Day/M. Shields/D. Barone/B. Bell/A. Egan/L. Varley/C. Shepard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
G. Tuveson/A. Franklin/S. Phillips/E. Maloy/M. Gould/M. Artecona/C. Rouse/K. Essig/R. Dwork (Cox)
|
|
|||
Smoky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
S. Diaz/H. Kane/A. Galligan/S. Larsen/C. DeRohan/E. Sterchi/C. Cox/A. Stoudemire/E. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
A. Mosley/L. Randle/B. Whilhoit/E. Norred/K. Hughes/S. Moore/A. Totin/E. Welch/P. Story (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Hicklin/N. Morgan/G. Ors/S. Bouwman/K. Moran/S. Sims/S. Martell/A. Hebert/C. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Otegbeye/C. Ochoa/R. Anderson/A. Grady/G. Martin/L. Elrod/M. Nagler/R. Shoemaker/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
T. Jordan/E. Sperry/L. Brown/S. Stevens/A. Susi/A. Savage/K. Carnesale/R. Rubin/L. Diamond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Ewart/K. Rodway/M. Milburn/S. Crook/K. Ramsey/J. King/J. Hunt/T. Hardyman/A. Racher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
M. Kibby/A. Ford/M. Waggoner/A. Harrell/T. Crowder/R. Long/C. Camstra/N. Geremesz/A. Near (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
E. Yehia/R. Quart/C. Mauerman/E. Jensen/J. Hilmer/M. Hill/M. Gianette/J. Frost/C. Dickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mumford/L. Guy/A. Marazita/C. Jaggard/A. Milam/B. DaSilva/H. Scovill/A. Nace/C. Majeed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. Pons/A. Portuondo/S. Farber/C. Jacobs/N. Mesko/J. Flick/J. Quintero/L. Zuleta/E. Wenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
S. Agana/L. Hampton/M. Hamrick/S. Smythe/C. Kelley/E. Farrior/L. Isbell/M. Carr/A. Larson (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Spano/K. Burke/L. Latimer/C. Zamora/M. Kreher/M. Cuono/M. Morley/C. Turner/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Kelley/E. Clonts/P. Dojscak/K. Roblin/C. Green/K. Tierney/A. Miller/A. Ardaman/L. Miceli (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daly/M. Swaim/A. Gaigelas/E. Robb/G. Rickenbaker/K. Wynkoop/K. Schock/J. Rand/S. Thorsten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
K. Lavery/C. Callahan/C. Godwin/B. Shaver/E. Petterson/K. Murphy/L. Prenitzer/N. Wenca/A. Heavener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Tomlinson/J. Ruskin/C. Pascucci/E. Stuart/T. Gore/A. Polyak/M. Allred/M. Oren/L. Dugger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
A. Clark/C. Rodriguez/K. Sidman/S. Craparo/L. Salem/T. Atkins/J. Parker/A. Carter/N. Norman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Verner/M. Basler/C. Heinsohn/L. Kruse/L. Sepe/C. Walsh/B. Wunderli/T. Lamb/L. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Quandt/C. Fosmoe/C. Pennypacker/C. Potter/S. Stein/H. Sumners/L. Anders/L. Sooy/D. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Heffley/K. Suckow/K. Hamlin/C. Major/J. Murphy/T. Martinez/C. Dyer/E. Gant/M. Guyonneau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. White/L. Adler/A. Moore/K. Lane/B. Bennett/B. Whilhite/A. Snyder/A. Popova/M. Culver (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
L. Akers/S. Singh/G. Sobel/J. Zellner/M. Powers/L. Morris/H. Coppinger/A. Beale/V. Konvalinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
B. 8/B. 7/B. 6/B. 5/B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. Bow/B. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Knebel/C. Taylor/H. Bisgeyer/S. Darling/C. Jett/J. Canterino/K. Rosenburg/L. Shepard/L. Vinciguerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
K. Clausen/K. Albert/K. Flowers/C. Vause/R. Mullins/P. Flanders/S. Parinella/S. Tietjen/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
H. Sidwell/M. Probinsky/A. Lassalle/K. Koehler/V. Graterol/P. Collins/M. Kelly/A. Robbins/N. Perkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
B. Carter/B. Johnson/M. Roberts/B. Mitchell/K. Meade/T. Ashton/M. Atkinson/A. Owens/C. Standifer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
H. Thompson/E. Leddy/S. Krach/E. McKenzie/C. Burnette/K. Durham/N. Ulug/R. Thurner/L. Dorsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
H. Herbst/K. Bell/C. Jaquith/K. Coons/H. Sommerfelt/G. Stroh/M. Lentz/L. Lau/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
02E | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
03A | Mens Club 4+ | 36 |
|||
03B | Mens Masters 4+ | 15 |
|||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Weiss/R. Podwajski/J. McKenna/N. Schlacter/B. Connelly (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
S. Ingraham/J. Davis/L. Kirchner/F. Benschine/J. McNair (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Zen Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Dinnan/R. Bateman/T. Tacner/J. Ingram/J. Mitchell (Cox)
|
65.0 (52)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Van de Burgt/C. Hunt/K. Beebe/J. Davis/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/W. Gary/S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/N. Determined (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kranz/J. Hood/J. Fields/M. Hatter/L. Ridgway (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Akacem/E. Walz/M. Salzler/K. Venkathesan/A. Gomez (Cox)
|
16.0 (39)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Uding/M. Jordan/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/M. Farmand (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
B. Wilkins/R. Caldwell/M. McGovern/N. Casey/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
R. Cordova/B. Roewe/C. Dadian/C. Luke/N. Davis (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
G. Kerrebrock/T. Brown/H. Robert/D. Kamrad/J. Ochoa (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/B. Paxton/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
7.0 (35)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Gombala/J. Klc/D. McNair/V. Sami/A. Coxwain (Cox)
|
1.0 (30)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
T. Millwood/L. Forbes/P. Greenman/W. Hutton/K. Longchamps (Cox)
|
34.0 (45)
|
|||
03C | Mens Lightweight 4+ | 20 |
|||
03D | Mens Youth 4+ | 41 |
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Reath/D. Chae/L. Campbell/S. Parker/B. Manzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Arrington/B. Cross/A. Gaydos/S. Gibel/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Nesmith/J. Powers/C. Klotz/S. Jewett/J. Carlie (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Knight/J. Neusaenger/J. Baker/C. Neun/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Stuart/C. Wilson/D. Fette/K. Croft/J. Resczenski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
R. OMalley/A. Durall/S. Wilson/A. Vandergriff/A. Langford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Powell/J. Choss/C. Chase/C. Westover/B. Kuziak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Taaffe/M. Harrison/S. Scovill/B. DeMarsh/B. Winsler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Smoky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Turner/J. Rotondo/J. Reid/W. Kronick/E. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. Brown/B. Sutter/D. Ors/M. Brlit/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
M. Lundberg/H. Dickeson/M. Webb/T. Little/M. Ervin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Alder/E. Alfonso/N. Alonso-Torres/C. Bacells/M. Katcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
T. Benjamin/S. Estes/J. Yates/J. Bourgeois/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
T. Obenchain/B. Hurst/M. Masters/S. Alhadef/S. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hair/T. Sweeney/N. Hilliard/D. Finlayson/B. Lichirie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Shaull/E. Olson/D. Blanco/M. Bernsdorf/D. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lee/S. Howe/S. Connell/J. Davis/J. Foshee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
N. Daugherty/S. Hughes/J. Von Peters/R. May/L. Sewell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
P. Newman/M. Smith/M. Finnell/C. Roller/W. Kacheris (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Garrett/C. Snyder/C. Kratz/K. Collins/A. Giest (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
T. Glazer/V. Napoli/A. Salgado/G. Mazanec/S. Winepol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. 4/R. 3/R. 2/R. 1/K. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Hamby/H. Dowlen/C. Carter/W. Peters/C. Meissner (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
M. Ramiz/D. Hawkins/J. Mellow/D. Reed/C. Dickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Satterwhite/K. Cady/A. Cowherd/H. Owen/J. Greenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (B) |
M. Stewart/J. Jaffe/M. Kligerman/M. Wender/E. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
S. Welch/M. Kacheris/C. Harding/G. Gonzales/E. Kaufmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Miller/B. Carr/M. Ebling/O. Sharabi/A. McCrea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
B. Brennan/M. Fanjul/L. Flick/A. Garcia/A. Moreno (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Guerra/C. Haase/D. Hall/E. Lee/A. Polk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
D. Weddle/D. Helfers/A. Gremp/M. Meirink/M. Krusing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
G. Bockhold/B. Jennings/R. Waldman/J. Lanoue/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
M. Galatowitsch/D. Evans/M. Oates/R. Doorman/Z. Yannes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Haxton/J. Carothers/G. Schmit/Z. Cramp/T. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Sholota/M. Page/H. Wilkenson/C. Nolan/S. Cookson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
C. Avila/J. Roberts/S. Shaffer/N. Hundley/A. Hines (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
P. Begemann/A. Stack/K. Dadian/R. Han/T. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
N. Erb/A. Paduch/A. Collier/J. Hays/V. Stevanovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
S. Barthlmeas/M. Gramila/B. Carothers/O. Latif/P. Rushton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. Lemcke/D. Morillo/C. O'Connell/M. Passarello/A. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
B. Blackwelder/J. Goodman/Z. Lawhon/G. Schroeder/S. Barney (Cox)
|
|
|||
04A | Womens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 25 |
|||
04B | Womens Collegiate & Club Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Webster/R. Dainko/L. Phillips/L. Steele/K. Smith/V. Chasser/W. Dresbach/W. Hawkins/K. Kefauver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Crew - University of South Carolina (A) |
S. Botelho/R. Petterson/M. Prince/M. Brodeur/C. Kelly/L. Sauthoff/R. Myers/K. Homer/A. Jabbil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
M. Monsanto/A. Stanley/K. Cathey/R. King/S. Keidel/K. Webeck/A. Amparan/R. Detmer/C. Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
B. Battles/A. McMahon/E. Fleming/J. Moses/L. Smith/L. Pipkin/E. Carr/M. Goodman/C. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
A. Duffy/K. Clonts/K. Coker/J. Watkins/E. Adam/K. Kemper/P. Davis/A. Healy/T. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Harvey/S. Turner/A. Schulman/O. Heard/E. Ramey/A. Kelley/S. Beeman/L. Croom/A. Grodeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
A. Guinane/M. Newkirk/A. Brown/R. Kriegsman/K. Razler/T. Leatherberry/J. Rivera/J. Huneycutt/C. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
J. Bohache/E. Cola/K. Griffin/J. Sander/C. Wiley/K. Stricker/L. Beard/A. Hallett/C. Knudsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
L. Acker/K. Sontag/M. Epps/K. Hetzler/L. Gregory/S. Quarles/M. Culleton/M. Parekh/J. Zaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
G. Martin/A. Loessberg/C. Brown/M. Dupler/A. Hetrick/K. White/K. Span/A. Mastin/H. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bozovich/D. Hines/R. Harbert/K. Carlson/C. Beckemeyer/L. Lago/L. Macleod/Z. Roebuck/D. Tb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
J. Russell/L. Adair/L. Freeze/T. Brauer/L. McIlvain/K. Boyer/S. Pritchard/S. Jia Shizhem/K. Limongelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. 1/K. Grey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (A) |
J. Jones/A. Bangdiwala/R. Landfried/A. Johnson/H. Maul/P. Herold/M. Wright/F. Deaton/L. Cepeda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
S. Sampter/S. Parrish/A. Smith/C. Eckelkamp/V. Branan/M. Tompkins/M. Davis/L. Baughman/J. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Manship/E. Hooker/J. Yezzi/S. Aspinwall/M. Solecki/B. Tassell/L. Geddes/A. Black/K. Corpening (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
K. Pena/E. Newton/T. Foster/K. Potter/E. Voyvodic/A. Davenport/T. Kellum/J. Robinson/J. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
E. Commins/K. Tschopp/S. Ishii/A. Kantzios/C. Holst/S. Lashinsky/L. Aouate/K. Wiggins/K. Huff (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B) |
B. Wilson/K. Cowden/J. Spencer/J. Gossard/S. Leary/C. Dohlen/A. Izzi/B. McSemek/S. Mutter (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
A. Jackson/S. Chess/M. Harris/M. Hinson/J. Hulling/E. Peigen/L. Wolf/N. Wiitour/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (B) |
E. Long/M. Ivester/A. Cook/K. Fahed/C. Criss/J. Sorrels/J. Hastie/G. Sou/S. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B) |
S. Clark/A. Bradecamp/M. Baldwin/K. Chauvin/L. Kutschman/J. Cohn/M. Petrescu/K. McComiskey/S. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
A. Hicks/J. Horner/M. Kotsko/B. Kotun/S. Leiker/S. Delaney/J. Bryant/C. Khouri/K. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew (B) |
K. Ford/V. McMichael/E. Keshishian/A. MacFarlane/R. Kirkpatrick/A. Smart/M. Krueger/N. Diaz/R. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
K. Sanderlin/K. Laughlin/K. Keisler/A. Trogus/L. Khan/L. King/K. Rheinboldt/S. Calhoun/M. Bhargava (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
M. Wells/K. Frimmel/L. Thomas/E. Congdon/S. Singleton/M. Guadagna/H. Kress/S. Srinivasan/E. Vikelyte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
E. Stearns/C. Jelliffee/K. Bennett/K. Teckman/K. Hobbie/S. Smith/L. Holliday/C. Gibellino/H. Geiger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C) |
K. Walsh/S. Fernandez/A. Hays/H. Taormino/M. Hughes/N. Chau/C. Burns/K. Livingston/J. Hosey (Cox)
|
|
|||
04C | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 28 |
|||
Baylor School (A) |
A. Morrison/L. Willis-Flemming/K. Wilson/S. Ashley/P. Aaron/C. Dunn/M. Boyles/K. Proctor/B. Feher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Pacifico/C. Long/A. Tucker/K. Grondhal/K. McDaniel/N. Sanfillippo/O. Lee/R. L'Hote/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Williamson/J. Gibson/K. Yattoni/P. Leach/K. Breen/A. Beecher/J. Mason/N. Criscuoli/E. Kellum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
O. Caitlin/O. Tess/T. Huffman/C. McElroy/G. Joseph/J. Bagley/E. Blasser/S. Poma/A. Eber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/E. Pesa/A. Moore/O. Von-Lembcke/K. Gabriel/S. Lau/P. Jayanthi/C. Hamilton/C. Kokot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Healy/S. Leigh/B. Kiester/S. Patterson/A. Jacobs/S. Shadley/C. Dampf/A. Estrin/K. Kunihiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Woods/V. Jones/T. Garland/N. Araim/M. Barnes/A. Thompson/H. Seely/M. Danowitz/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Curran/C. Austin/K. Gabliani/J. Routt/E. Budny/O. Kilian/A. Ritter/M. Powers/R. Buddemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Arnold/J. Simms/T. Williams/K. Pierce/A. Carter/A. Demi/C. Onur/P. Searcy/A. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coulter/M. Walters/E. Kaough/A. Burnette/A. Erdener/C. Vickers/D. Burgo/M. Dempster/C. Man (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Welch/A. Ardaman/H. Stofcik/T. Gonzales/S. Parinella/L. Clausen/E. Warner/K. Kish/A. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
P. Drury/E. Niewold/L. Anderson/C. Goldberg/W. Carleton/S. Schwartzkopf/M. Ambrose/C. Berger/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Campbell/C. Cooper/S. Dehler/D. Folsom/G. Mattimore/J. Trowers/R. Lewis/R. Brezin/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fowler/V. Hartman/J. Mickle/A. Winter/K. Hixon/S. Waye/A. McCarn/T. Gonzales/S. Kavoosifar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
L. Evans/S. Colgrove/C. Schilling/R. Smith/S. Garber/B. Robillard/K. Champagne/A. Jones/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Beairsto/E. Caldwell/R. Case/E. Boyd/A. McMullin/L. Bennett/R. Hutcheson/S. Metheny/D. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Shapiro/A. Whitney/L. Hirschfeld-Kroe/E. Zinger/E. Petruy/C. McKnight/A. Mansolo/T. Tumarkin/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Serou/F. Douglas/R. Brenner/R. Boissevain/K. Hall/C. Troxell/C. Dexheimer/M. Kidd/R. Woodfin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hook/T. Meares/R. Parker/B. Dunn/A. Watson/A. Weible/J. White/A. McCartt/S. Melcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (A) |
I. Hubbard/K. Russ/B. Shoulders/C. Gray/M. Heinsolht/S. Moore/C. Turman/H. Ross/E. Thaldorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
C. Cagle/M. Snyder/C. Stovall/C. Feldman/D. Farrow/E. Murray/A. Amszynksi/J. Morgan/J. Aube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Galluzzi/E. Wilt/A. McGinty/K. Reed/G. Erickson/K. Tedesco/E. Martin/J. Feltes/S. Osada (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stuckey/J. Connor/C. Conner/C. Marsh/S. Eaton/K. Haisler/A. Ahmed/M. Cundiff/H. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Dooley/N. Damm/T. Smith/C. Niffenegger/C. LaPietra/B. Meshad/C. Corry/J. Mullen/V. Perkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
A. Khan/L. Morrison/M. McElheney/M. Aoki/S. Davis/J. Agee/T. Skalka/K. Shipley/T. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Farber/A. Bankston/H. Wilcox/C. Hirth/A. Schenk/A. Fenzl/C. Zurfluh/J. Melanson/S. Demand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
S. Adkins/R. Reed/T. Cooper/N. Villarreal/K. Burchak/J. Parker/C. Franklin/L. Solanari/E. Tortorici (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
M. Brinson/H. Stark/K. Klaiman/S. Moore/B. Klima/K. Bronson/H. Lorin/A. Chapa/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
05A | Mens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
05B | Mens College & Club Novice 4+ | 39 |
|||
05C | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 28 |
|||
06A | Mens Championship 8+ | 15 |
|||
06B | Womens Championship 8+ | 31 |
|||
07A | Mixed 2x | 7 |
|||
07B | Mixed Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sargent/R. Sargent
|
141.0 (64)
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center (..) |
D. Gomez/D. Nachazelova
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Marks/C. O
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
R. Millard/B. Millard
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Reath/L. Reath
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Bishop/C. Atkinson
|
24.0 (42)
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
L. Acampora/K. Griffith
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
H. Buschbacher/L. Smith
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association (A) |
B. Crossley/A. Ream
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
G. Park/R. Fang
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club (A) |
S. Leonard/H. Seward
|
1.0 (29)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Crichton/M. Cooke
|
34.0 (45)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Youtie/D. Heath
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Andrews/N. Casey
|
1.0 (29)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hazelwood/S. Giddings
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club (B) |
D. Gamble/W. Gamble
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association (B) |
G. Sharrow/D. Sharrow
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
HB Rowing (B) |
S. Krug/H. McEwen
|
13.0 (38)
|
|||
08A | Mens Freshmen Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
08B | Mens College & Club Novice 8+ | 34 |
|||
08C | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
09A | Womens Club 4+ | 30 |
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kessen/K. Grunewald/G. Martzke/K. McCracken/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perea/A. Duff/M. Grant/J. Tarbox/A. Shin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (A) |
A. Horn/J. McCoy/M. Leechor/L. McCulloch/B. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Katri/C. Anderson/S. Rolater/V. Pridgen/I. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
M. Guadagna/N. Nix/Y. Carthy/M. Streifel/K. Huff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Y. Kenney/M. Ramke/X. Kroh/J. Hopkins/L. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Greeley/S. Lovatt/C. Sherby/R. Colestock/L. Goldblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
C. Denne/K. Ewer/L. Doss/K. Johnson/L. Orfeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
M. Pancoast/J. Jones/S. Richards/M. Talipova/M. Cruickshank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
A. Cook/C. Evans/C. Eriksson/E. Bardi/L. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
K. Broome/M. Wise/K. Lucy/K. Lane/J. Ochoa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
M. Blessinger/N. Smith/L. Spizenagle/C. Crawford/E. Cordes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reeves/L. Burell/J. Trump/A. Richards/L. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
K. Werner/G. Jacobs/R. Jacobs/J. Croteau/M. Hemmings (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Mohr/H. Hartzler/M. Driscoll/L. Henke/L. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
M. Logan/J. Barnett/L. Parker/B. Powell/B. Sasser (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
E. Miller/C. Gore/R. Marterre/C. Pollard/M. Lunan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thacker/K. Steigenga/L. Proctor/K. O'Brien/A. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
K. Schneck/A. Breedlove/B. York/J. Pohl/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
L. Harris/L. Chappell/M. Costyn/N. Staccia/M. Domenge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
C. Owen/K. Hanson/A. Alexander/M. Mabry/H. Burwinkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
C. Venson/B. Norris/K. Sandefur/C. Meraviglia/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
R. Coleman/D. Chu/E. Commins/L. Womack/E. Vikelyte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (B) |
C. Martin/J. King/J. Tan/M. Stewart/K. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (B) |
S. Pantages/R. Todd/L. McDonald/K. McNoldy/D. Pola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B) |
S. Jones/S. Swinburne/S. Fiore/K. Eberman/J. Yezzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
E. Richardson/K. Coffman/I. Poschl/R. Zheng/K. Thurin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (B) |
K. Hager/C. Themel/K. Breller/K. Stacy/C. Riccard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (B) |
K. D'Oliveira/B. Moulden/J. Stokes/B. Dickman/C. Burch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hinojosa/A. Poteat/W. Aline/E. Klaczynski/R. Wydra (Cox)
|
|
|||
09B | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/S. Capelle/J. Gill (Cox)
|
7.0 (35)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Freivogel/M. Turner/L. Greensfelder/B. Seely/N. Davis (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
K. Andrews/A. Beer/S. Hicks/K. Jost/R. Caldwell (Cox)
|
2.0 (31)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ogilvie/K. Watson/J. Nation/G. Hamilton/L. Ridgway (Cox)
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association (A) |
S. Michals/K. Clark/T. Holley/L. Johnson/B. Hancock (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Nashville Area Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mitchell/J. Crook/C. Pardun/S. Bailey/M. Bayer (Cox)
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
V. Baucom/A. Chandler/C. Stanko/H. Connelly/K. Alford (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/J. Figueroa/S. McGee/K. Santurri (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
N. White/A. Negelow/J. Hogan/L. Adams/J. McNair (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Lavoie/C. Bryant/S. Smith/D. Wiles/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
24.0 (42)
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/L. Kelley/T. Bolin/A. Scott (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Lasher/L. Dudek/C. Chamberlain/J. Brown/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
4.0 (33)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ramirez/A. Huff/J. Jensen/J. Duquette/J. Ochoa (Cox)
|
7.0 (35)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
L. Mojzer/A. Horner/R. Garrett/E. Rodriguez/N. Casey (Cox)
|
13.0 (38)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
T. Sedlacek/K. Halley/M. Farmand/E. Pardini/D. Hopkins (Cox)
|
9.0 (36)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
T. Caspary/R. Cogen/M. Koorts/S. Davidson/R. Yamakawa (Cox)
|
21.0 (41)
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Disante/L. Olson/E. Hall/P. Weiland/H. Linke (Cox)
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/C. A (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
R. Mccaffrey/L. Pfister/J. Webb/L. Christoffersen/J. Chaffin (Cox)
|
11.0 (37)
|
|||
09C | Womens Lightweight 4+ | 19 |
|||
09D | Womens Youth 4+ | 45 |
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sloan/M. Wolferding/E. Gass/A. Gartenberg/M. Krusing (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daly/E. Robb/A. Gaigelas/M. Swaim/M. Guyonneau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kapusta/A. Almquist/A. Egan/M. Shields/L. Vinciguerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Ewart/K. Rodway/M. Milburn/K. Ramsey/A. Racher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
R. Lewis/C. Cooper/B. Truman/R. Brezin/C. Goldsby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Hicklin/N. Morgan/A. Hebert/S. Sims/C. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
M. Kibby/A. Ford/M. Waggoner/A. Harrell/A. Near (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Spano/K. Burke/L. Latimer/C. Turner/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
E. Yehia/C. Mauerman/E. Jensen/J. Hilmer/C. Dickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Kelley/K. Roblin/P. Dojscak/E. Clonts/L. Miceli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
R. Wenzke/H. Bohachek/J. Wilcox/F. Gomez/A. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
T. Thul/K. Meaney/V. Wiedner/L. Miller/M. Vlasis (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Calvar/S. Constant/A. Roland/A. Klein/E. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Ogrodowski/H. Larson/K. Peterson/K. Jones/E. Radford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Tomlinson/J. Ruskin/C. Pascucci/E. Stuart/D. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
T. Mann/J. Kueppers/K. Novo/S. Moriarty/T. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Thiele/B. Anderson/L. Laux/L. Cunningahm/R. Dwork (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Thompson/E. Leddy/S. Krach/E. McKenzie/E. Alcala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Williams/J. Headen/J. Reichard/B. Mynatt/A. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
K. Braswell/J. Mills/H. Hill/B. Robillard/S. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Budde/S. Singh/M. Lance/L. Ward/A. Wheelock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Farber/G. Pons/A. Portuondo/N. Mesko/C. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Scovill/C. Jaggard/C. McDowell/A. White/V. Stevanovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
C. Swank/E. Hackler/A. Pati/K. Haegeman/N. Ganio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
R. Enoch/J. Harvin/S. Cramaro/C. Romano/D. Abbate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Mumford/L. Guy/A. Marazita/B. DaSilva/C. Majeed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
D. Barone/B. Bell/K. Johnson/L. McCleer/C. Shepard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
B. Delagrange/S. Bouwman/D. Bouwman/M. Osorio/S. Furtick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
R. Waldrop/K. Medler/M. Anderson/M. Jordan/L. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. King/K. Coons/S. Crook/H. Herbst/C. Lathrop (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Schock/J. Rand/G. Rickenbaker/K. Wynkoop/S. Banilohi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Gore/S. Stein/B. Quandt/A. Polyak/L. Dugger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
C. Camstra/R. Long/T. Crowder/N. Geremesz/M. Battalora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Dickinson/R. Cade/B. Oleshansky/L. Adler/A. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
M. Kreher/M. Cuono/T. LaBossiere/M. Tintle/M. Samuels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
A. Miller/C. Vause/R. Mullins/P. Flanders/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
M. Hill/M. Gianette/J. Frost/C. Frankel/R. Quart (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (C) |
B. Frazier/C. Smesko/K. Shah/A. Kuhnlein/A. Giest (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
L. Kirchoff/A. Stafford/S. Sherrill/K. Lenoir/A. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. Oglesbee/B. Drake/J. Hunt/T. Hardyman/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Balkam/A. Nace/S. Pekas/A. Nace/C. Samale (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Basler/K. Verner/L. Kruse/C. Heinsohn/K. Rudawsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Burkle/J. Butler/H. Clark/B. Bender/F. Amodeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. Heffley/V. Gilchrist/K. Hamlin/H. Tanasijevich/S. Thorsten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (D) |
A. Webber/K. Bell/H. Sommerfelt/A. Smart/T. Zink (Cox)
|
|
|||
10A | Mens Club 8+ | 14 |
|||
10B | Mens Masters 8+ | 10 |
|||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/G. Self/R. Bateman/G. Frase/S. Arthur-Wong/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Esterhuizen/B. Akins/B. Kerr/A. Richards/A. Naqi/J. Gallagher/J. McKenna/B. Burgener/M. Rowell (Cox)
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/W. Gary/T. Jannick/B. Colaw/B. Soderstrom/S. Pedisic/N. Stephens/J. Gartner/B. Peters (Cox)
|
65.0 (52)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Uding/R. Hill/R. Cordova/M. Jordan/J. Lyons/C. Luke/C. Cook/A. Vitale/B. Roewe (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kranz/J. Hood/R. Hoppenfeld/J. Fields/G. Kerrebrock/J. Ingram/M. Hatter/T. Brown/L. Ridgway (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Power/G. Tillotson/M. Makowski/C. Staley/R. Bell/J. Smith/J. White/N. Lane/J. Hopkins (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Van de Burgt/C. Hunt/D. Hale/J. Byrne/K. Beebe/R. Budell/R. McClure/J. Davis/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
S. Buschbacher/H. Buschbacher/W. Browder/S. Hall/P. Gibel/R. Canavan/M. Kinsman/L. Aparicio/C. Franks (Cox)
|
27.0 (43)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Garland/J. Miller/J. Altobelli/S. Spooner/G. Harrison/M. Dorsett/D. Sill/K. Levine/S. Neill (Cox)
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
B. Alford/R. Wood/M. Bagley/B. Hobbs/T. Tidwell/R. Short/J. Robinson/J. Runyon/S. Darr (Cox)
|
76.0 (54)
|
|||
10C | Mens Lightweight 8+ | 8 |
|||
10D | Mens Youth 8+ | 37 |
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. MacNamara/A. Smith/K. Nickens/J. McClawhorn/J. Sweat/S. Bruner/Z. Mincy/J. Crowley/C. Crabtree (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
H. Nuckols/D. Morrison/M. Smithson/R. Anderson/S. Ramey/R. Smith/N. Montoya/G. Reid/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Wing/M. Maggert/A. Hardy/A. Gartseff/S. Parker/D. Chae/P. Reath/L. Campbell/J. Greenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Catalana/J. Lindenman/R. Divergilis/B. Fritz/A. Bielous/M. Kliener/C. Dinger/J. Touhy/Z. Bajor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Arrington/B. Cross/S. Gibel/D. Hall/C. Powell/D. Ramirez/N. Summers/R. Terrette/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. 8/R. 7/R. 6/R. 5/R. 4/R. 3/R. 2/R. 1/K. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Rudasil/N. Capers/S. Gilbert/R. Haromy/Z. Grossman/R. Parson/D. Yeomans/J. Olsen/J. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
S. Brady/A. Corsmeier/Z. Rodenbough/E. Kuester/J. Tribley/J. Hadar/D. Healy/K. Magee/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Sutherland/S. Scovill/C. Johnson/B. James/E. Wessel/D. Robertsen/A. Paduch/A. Collier/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
E. Jolley/H. Cooper/T. Millsaps/C. Hall/G. Cherry/F. Cate/Z. Seidal/S. Stover/R. Dixit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
P. Newman/M. Smith/M. Finnell/G. Gonzales/C. Harding/B. Horak/S. Welch/M. Kacheris/J. Witherington (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Nesmith/J. Powers/C. Klotz/S. Jewett/R. Han/P. Begemann/K. Dadian/A. Stack/J. Carlie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
R. Shields/B. Ragin/H. Ahn/M. Aube/J. Smith/R. Blasiak/C. Covey/J. Sepmeyer/A. Dinberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin RC Juniors (A) |
D. Basham/P. Soto-Kerans/Z. Bennett/M. Jorgeson/W. Worrel/E. Denum/S. Frumkin/C. Romero/V. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Knight/J. Neusaenger/J. Baker/C. Neun/M. Ramiz/R. Poole/J. Mellow/D. Andre/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Puentes/E. Jauregui/T. Streeter/J. Granado/A. Toural/E. Alfonso/M. Mignone/A. Garcia/M. Katcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
C. Richards/J. Robbins/J. Mojzer/C. Burd/I. Johnson/M. Valles/M. Ruff/J. Cristina/A. Hentschel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Shaull/M. Bernsdorf/D. Blanco/E. Olson/B. Haxton/J. Carothers/G. Schmit/Z. Cramp/D. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Salgado/V. Napoli/T. Glazer/M. Kligerman/G. Mazanec/J. Jaffe/M. Stewart/M. Wender/S. Winepol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
P. Eastridge/C. Gendron/D. Pittman/J. Beeson-Tate/A. Tanner/P. Farzanegan/G. Patterson/G. Carli-Jones/L. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
F. Seidl/E. Savage/J. Wilde/R. Susi/G. Gabriel/A. Boutin/J. Bernstein/C. Martin/R. Gelwicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/C. Wilson/N. Stuart/K. Croft/D. Fette/N. Hundley/M. Ebling/O. Sharabi/J. Resczenski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
M. McPeak/T. Baumgardner/S. Lucchesi/B. Searle/K. Quigley/J. Browne/J. Dondero/E. Azendry/S. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Lee/S. Howe/S. Connell/J. Davis/J. Rowell/A. Murphy/H. Wilkenson/C. Nolan/J. Foshee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
C. Jones/A. Gaitros/L. Brown/G. Scibelli/S. Keenan/C. Boggs/T. Walker/P. Sturmer/R. Waters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Shortt/C. Harris/B. Jennings/J. Ehrlich/R. Johns/T. Robertson/N. Cady-Jantzen/A. Fagin/S. Olan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Avila/B. Carr/A. Hines/J. Roberts/O. Roberts/A. McCrea/S. Shaffer/A. Sams/K. Schiefer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
C. Parker/C. Barnum/R. Spinka/J. Garrett/J. Colby/O. Mount/M. Pittman/R. Lorenzen/J. Blau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
D. Larcomb/W. Fulwilder/W. Cantwell/M. Gramila/B. Carothers/M. Sorrell/N. Bergen/Z. Lowe/J. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
B. Zeckser/Z. Zanini/R. Markle/C. Roller/A. Montgomery/D. Weibush/N. Hudak/C. Bolin/W. Kacheris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
D. Rodriguez/D. Gwynn-Shapiro/F. Chiles/M. Smith/T. Merlau/C. Corrigan/K. O'Steen/N. Rillstone/A. Hines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
M. Fanjul/B. Brennan/L. Flick/F. Gil-Cupello/A. Reyes/J. Williams/A. Puentes/M. Tarrau/A. Moreno (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Weidner/B. Nolan/W. Justis/E. Brower/A. Gaydos/J. Guerra/D. Morillo/C. Lemcke/M. Sutter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
N. Cameron/N. Miller/I. Oglesbee/T. Greenlee/G. McDaniel/T. Harty/D. Adams/R. Pidcock/P. Rushton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
D. Wade/C. Santostefano/M. Oates/R. Griffin/S. Lawrence/K. Zeckser/A. Moraca-Savva/J. Beeman/E. Kaufmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (C) |
B. Avellone/G. Sharon/S. Hopkins/L. Perkins/E. Reynolds/M. Sigrist/M. Stuckey/B. Fraley/R. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (D) |
T. Potthast/T. Zanini/N. Duggal/L. Weibush/M. Moghadas/K. Baiju/A. Schneider/M. Shemelya/B. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
10E | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
|||
11A | Womens Championship 2x | 28 |
|||
11B | Womens Youth 2x | 23 |
|||
11C | Womens Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
12A | Womens Freshmen Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Duke University (A) |
B. Jiang/M. Dyke/L. King/K. Atkins/A. Holmstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
K. Ryan/J. Jones/R. Gonzalez/K. Breller/M. Talipova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/P. Harmony/C. Lewis/S. Pandian/L. Wortham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
J. Barker/C. Pirri/L. Caison/S. Sax/M. Marin (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
K. Labonte/S. Turner/O. Heard/A. Schulman/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Collins/C. Marcello/R. Williams/M. Gore/D. Tb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cooper/E. Copeland/C. Bayer/K. Liekweg/V. Pridgen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University (A) |
C. Bohren/K. McKinley/K. Harman/M. Schmitt/E. St. John (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
L. Wertz/E. Mischke/A. Stuart/L. Namer/A. Conklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rhodes College Crew Club (A) |
A. Carter/W. Hayden/E. Henschen/L. Hudspeth/T. Butker (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
A. Hays/N. Chau/A. Hicks/S. Delaney/J. Hosey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
T. X/V. X/A. X/E. X/E. Cordes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
C. Tabbah/M. Deja/F. Allitt/V. Bell/C. Rutlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University (B) |
D. Ammon/H. Clayton/J. Collins/V. Dalrymple/K. Altena (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (B) |
K. Keller/R. Roberts/B. Schuyler/R. Burke/C. Christoffel (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
C. Khouri/S. Fernandez/P. Davis/K. Walsh/B. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University (C) |
H. Young/K. Satumtira/A. Olson/C. Merideth/E. Van Volkenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
12B | Womens College & Club Novice 4+ | 31 |
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
K. Lane/L. McDonald/A. Kaufmann/K. Schendel/J. Ochoa (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
C. 1/C. 2/C. 3/C. 4/S. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
B. Kotun/M. Kotsko/P. Davis/J. Musselman/J. Hosey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Szabo/B. Grimes/H. Oak/K. Higgins/E. Koenig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
M. Monsanto/A. Stanley/A. Amparan/R. King/M. Bhargava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
A. Guinane/M. Newkirk/A. Brown/K. Razler/C. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Savannah College of Art and Design (A) |
J. Munoz/A. Stephens/N. Stockton/A. Henesy/E. Felton (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Harvey/A. Kelley/E. Ramey/A. Wood/A. Grodeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
M. Wells/H. Kress/L. Thomas/L. Malone/E. Vikelyte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
K. Raymond/J. Proffitt/N. Anderson/L. Gaston/A. Baik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Crew - University of South Carolina (A) |
L. Sauthoff/E. Carver/J. Wise/E. Box/A. Jabbil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
K. Pena/K. Potter/A. Davenport/M. Beireis/D. Erwert (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bozovich/D. Hines/R. Harbert/L. Lago/D. Tb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
B. Gregory/B. Settlemoir/J. George/F. Fallon/T. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
E. Long/J. Hastie/A. Hetrick/K. Fahed/S. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
B. Battles/L. Pipkin/L. Smith/A. McMahon/C. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (A) |
E. Albus/H. Roberts/M. Kolba/A. Pawling/C. Conrad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
U. Piedra/R. Kelly/J. Taylor/C. Syfrett/J. Bracco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
L. Acker/K. Sontag/L. Gregory/K. Hetzler/J. Zaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davidson College Crew (A) |
F. Balboni/K. Walker/N. Saunders/B. Ell/L. Graf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
V. Branan/S. Parrish/A. Smith/C. Eckelkamp/A. Delcambre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Crew - University of South Carolina (B) |
J. Demina/S. Cantrell/E. Leeper/C. Burdge/M. Prince (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (B) |
S. Sampter/M. Tompkins/M. Davis/L. Baughman/M. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
M. Epps/S. Quarles/M. Culleton/M. Van Der Linde/B. O'Donoghue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
K. Cathey/K. Webeck/S. Keidel/R. Detmer/C. Mejia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berry College Viking Crew (B) |
W. Kazragis/A. Anglin/J. Limper/M. Magoni/C. Anthony (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (B) |
B. Humes/L. Hayes/M. Hoover/S. Henderson/S. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
K. Schweitzer/J. Horner/S. Leiker/J. Bryant/N. Owen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
E. Commins/K. Tschopp/S. Singleton/A. Gallagher/K. Huff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (C) |
K. Sanderlin/K. Laughlin/K. Keisler/L. King/H. Whitcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (C) |
K. Olsen/M. O'Donnell/M. Pruitt/S. Miller/E. Dodd (Cox)
|
|
|||
12C | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 31 |
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Woods/V. Jones/T. Garland/N. Araim/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Williamson/J. Gibson/J. Rimer/A. Beecher/T. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Shapiro/A. Whitney/L. Hirschfeld-Kroe/C. McKnight/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
T. Crowder/J. Harding/E. Nelson/M. Battalora/K. Poppino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
O. Caitlin/O. Tess/C. McElroy/T. Huffman/A. Eber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
S. Parinella/A. Ardaman/H. Stofcik/T. Gonzales/A. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Devoid/B. Knox/A. Misle/S. Sidbury/A. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Mickle/V. Hartman/S. Fowler/S. Waye/J. Aube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Ulug/R. Thurner/E. Kaough/M. Dempster/L. Dorsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Curran/C. Austin/K. Gabliani/J. Routt/R. Buddemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
L. Evans/A. Jones/C. Schilling/R. Smith/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Douglas/J. Peacock/G. McCourt/C. Steverson/H. Douglas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (A) |
A. Ellis/L. Hunt/S. Beshore/C. White/E. Thaldorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/J. Dwyer/D. Froelich/S. Hamburger/C. Kokot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Anderson/C. Goldberg/P. Drury/E. Niewold/L. Terris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Mattimore/S. Dehler/J. Trowers/H. Langston/A. Becker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Pacifico/C. Long/T. Hetman/R. L'Hote/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
S. Hayes/L. Hyde/C. Lally/A. Moller/T. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Burris/K. Moody/S. Yellen/G. Constanzo/G. Floyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Hixon/A. Winter/A. McCarn/T. Gonzales/C. Cagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
E. Mahn/N. Appareddy/H. McDougal/A. Moravec/E. Kellum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Coulter/M. Walters/C. Vickers/A. Burnette/C. Man (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
M. McSmythe/I. Fitz-Randolph/F. Galland/S. Berry/E. All (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Galluzzi/E. Wilt/A. McGinty/K. Reed/S. Osada (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Budny/O. Kilian/A. Ritter/M. Powers/S. Demand (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
H. Seely/M. Hefferman/G. Gustavson/L. Colton/S. Spatch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Mansolo/E. Zinger/E. Petruy/T. Tumarkin/L. Fette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maryville Crew (B) |
A. Bridebaugh/L. Pedersen/H. Metcalf/J. McAmis/A. Pierce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (B) |
N. Ellis/R. Smith/A. Byers/S. Long/T. Gross (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
A. Thompson/A. Stuckey/M. Danowitz/C. Conner/K. Haisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
D. Moore/A. Khodayari/J. Schemo/E. Cloaninger/S. Kavoosifar (Cox)
|
|
|||
13A | Mens Championship 4+ | 28 |
|||
13B | Womens Championship 4+ | 30 |
|||
14A | Mixed Open 4x | 2 |
|||
14B | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
15A | Mens Championship 2x | 4 |
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
C. Martin/C. Czech
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (..) |
P. Arndts/T. Geara
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoffman/C. Schagrin
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
R. Prendes/J. Ugas
|
|
|||
15B | Mens Youth 2x | 30 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A) |
C. Kemp/M. Wagner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Kopell/T. Allison
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
M. Lundberg/H. Dickeson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. Matalone/D. Werner
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Altobeli/Z. Dukes
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
M. Masters/B. Hurst
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Flick/A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Weiland/P. Elliott
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ramirez/E. Lee
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dutcher/C. Chen
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Powers/C. Klotz
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Walz/D. Crooke
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Taaffe/S. Scovill
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
Z. Koenig/S. Felton
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Carr/D. Fette
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gross/Z. Wheatherford
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
C. Roe/J. Keller
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
E. Alfonso/T. Streeter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Coble/J. Sessler
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (B) |
J. Willis/A. Garvin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
A. Cartlidge/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
D. Morrison/H. Nuckols
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (B) |
L. Pollock/A. Merrill
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Caswell/A. Montesano
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
D. Brothers/T. Obenchain
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (C) |
T. Powell/S. Pollock
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
J. Franklin/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
J. Klein/W. Henry
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
B. Hausherr/C. Lampkin
|
|
|||
McCallie School (D) |
S. Groves/S. Klagstad
|
|
|||
15C | Mens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (C) |
J. Pauls/D. McSween
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
T. Cahill/J. Buikema
|
76.0 (54)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rubini/R. Sargent
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/W. Irvine
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association (A) |
G. Sharrow/P. Crowell
|
65.0 (52)
|
|||
HB Rowing (A) |
H. Buschbacher/S. Buschbacher
|
13.0 (38)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Romeyn/D. Look
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Tofal/D. Shelley
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
G. Park/J. Worrell
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown/P. Lorenzo
|
13.0 (38)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Brennan/J. Rich
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Southwick/S. Packard
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cook/S. Giddings
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
S. Ingraham/A. Carruth
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
R. Fulton/D. Brodsky
|
148.0 (65)
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Heske/B. Walsh
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Acampora/R. Podwojski
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
R. Giannini/K. Heitel
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (B) |
R. Schaffer/T. Hoppenjan
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
HB Rowing (B) |
S. Krug/H. Magnuson
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Tipton/J. Gombala
|
1.0 (30)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Motyer/F. Toskaff
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Nix/P. Jarrett
|
70.0 (53)
|
|||
16A | Mixed Open 4+ | 19 |
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kennelly/S. Black/G. Mota/M. Butler/M. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
B. Stubbs/W. Riggs/E. Miller/A. Brown/K. Deandrade (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
D. Wolfe/S. Winkler/E. Peigen/M. Hinson/S. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sedun/J. Lednar/D. Middleton/K. Davis/T. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
J. Birch/Z. Benson/B. Bedingfield/M. Adamack/M. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
J. Kammerman/S. Kutscha/E. Wev/L. Ream/M. Kwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
N. Geremesz/J. Harding/S. DeMaio/J. Craddock/S. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maurer/E. Bonnyman/J. Pearson/R. Wydra/I. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Slater/M. McIlduff/R. Truelove/A. Salas/L. Malloure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
M. Pancoast/E. Lamontagne/W. Grauel/C. Themel/M. Cruickshank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
D. X/B. X/M. X/K. X/C. Burch (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
E. Henderson/D. McKinsey/E. Leago/E. Messler/L. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (B) |
C. 3/C. 13/C. 4/C. 6/S. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (B) |
E. Reuter/K. Heartgraves/C. Jones/K. Penders/A. Delcambre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (B) |
S. Richards/J. Kelly/C. Graf/M. Talipova/C. Riccard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (B) |
D. Young/T. Drayna/K. Hollis/A. To/A. Poteat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (C) |
J. Wilczek/J. Lail/A. Masiarczyk/K. Jostes/D. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (C) |
V. Lantukh/J. Murphy/A. Smith/S. Parrish/D. O'Brian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (D) |
K. Stacy/T. Holifield/J. Sneed/J. Seagle/C. Christoffel (Cox)
|
|
|||
16B | Mixed Masters 4+ | 13 |
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hazelwood/D. Hopkins/R. Cordova/R. Hill/B. Seely (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Herbert/K. Gretter/N. Dobija/A. Waters/K. Santurri (Cox)
|
31.0 (44)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
N. Casey/M. McGovern/A. Horner/R. Garrett/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
16.0 (39)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Akacem/E. Walz/C. Horch/T. McNulty/A. Gomez (Cox)
|
16.0 (39)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Staley/K. Greene/E. Bell/R. Bell/N. Lane (Cox)
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Darst/F. Calder/K. Allen/M. Cunningham/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Smoky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stoermer/M. Schay/S. Godlevsky/T. Rich/A. Pierce (Cox)
|
11.0 (37)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Currey/J. McKibben/R. Hays/D. Delaney/X. Perez (Cox)
|
76.0 (54)
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Fitzwater/R. McClure/D. Hale/S. Kelly/B. Sprague (Cox)
|
65.0 (52)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Halley/C. Dadian/N. Davis/S. Casnocha/B. Roewe (Cox)
|
42.0 (47)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
F. Ruggeri/J. Smith/R. Briggs/M. Briggs/H. Smith (Cox)
|
3.0 (32)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
J. Lyons/A. Vitale/L. Roewe/M. Turner/L. Greensfelder (Cox)
|
18.0 (40)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (C) |
T. Bentine/B. Paxton/D. Brentlinger/M. Esway/1. Tbd (Cox)
|
1.0 (29)
|
|||
Sunday, November 5, 2006 | |||||
17A | Mens Championship 1x | 18 |
|||
17B | Womens Championship 1x | 13 |
|||
17C | Mens Lightweight 1x | 10 |
|||
17D | Mens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 11 |
|||
17E | Mens Masters C-D 1x | 17 |
|||
17F | Womens Lightweight 1x | 6 |
|||
17G | Womens Masters AA-A-B 1x | 11 |
|||
17H | Womens Masters C-D 1x | 5 |
|||
17I | Mens Youth 1x | 21 |
|||
17J | Womens Youth 1x | 17 |
|||
17K | Mens Masters E-F 1x | 15 |
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
D. McSween
|
141.0 (64)
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
T. Cahill
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Rubini
|
87.0 (56)
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
G. Park
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Gamble
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Gerow
|
87.0 (56)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Fedack
|
93.0 (57)
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. McKibben
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilson
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cook
|
126.0 (62)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Giddings
|
112.0 (60)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Southwick
|
119.0 (61)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (B) |
J. Crichton
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
J. Dobson
|
99.0 (58)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (C) |
P. Ewing
|
126.0 (62)
|
|||
17L | Mens Masters G-J 1x | 3 |
|||
17M | Womens Masters E-J 1x | 2 |
|||
17N | Mens Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
17P | Womens Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
18A | Mens Open 2- | 18 |
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mota/S. Black
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
M. Lundberg/H. Dickeson
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Arnesen/J. Soberal
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Byrne/Y. Peress
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Arrington/R. Terrette
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
W. Pregliasco/S. Nizick
|
|
|||
University of Louisville Rowing (A) |
P. Bunkers/T. Jandreau
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
T. Maryak/M. Gaston
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Morrison/T. Revelle
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kapteyn/C. Troxel
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (B) |
J. Willis/A. Garvin
|
|
|||
University of Louisville Rowing (B) |
S. Lindstrom/K. Moore
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Cross/S. Gibel
|
|
|||
University of Louisville Rowing (C) |
S. Plunkett/T. Watson
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
R. Miller/T. Hall
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (C) |
R. Canavan/A. Naqi
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
M. Pierrie/I. Stojanov
|
|
|||
18B | Womens Open 2- | 13 |
|||
Duke University (A) |
V. Kane/A. Van Arnam
|
|
|||
Duke University (B) |
E. Herrington/K. Weschler
|
|
|||
Duke University (C) |
A. Sagar/L. Martin
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kennelly/M. Butler
|
|
|||
Nashville Area Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mitchell/S. Bailey
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
L. McIntee/M. Wareham
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
M. Williams-Davis/A. Breedlove
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (A) |
C. 1/C. 2
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (B) |
C. 3/C. 4
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (C) |
C. 5/C. 6
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (D) |
C. 7/C. 8
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (E) |
C. 9/C. 10
|
|
|||
Clemson Women's Rowing (F) |
C. 11/C. 12
|
|
|||
19A | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
19B | Womens Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
20A | Mixed Open 8+ | 4 |
|||
20B | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Esterhuizen/B. Burgener/J. Gallagher/J. McKenna/D. Zemlock/K. Fowks/L. Wylder/K. Brown/M. Rowell (Cox)
|
51.0 (49)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/B. Feaster/K. Gretter/J. Herbert/S. Packard/S. McGee/A. Waters/K. Santurri (Cox)
|
60.0 (51)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Freivogel/D. Hopkins/C. Uding/R. Hill/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/L. Greensfelder/M. Turner/B. Seely (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
B. Wilkins/R. Caldwell/M. McGovern/N. Casey/L. Mojzer/R. Garrett/A. Horner/S. Hicks/K. Andrews (Cox)
|
34.0 (45)
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association (A) |
E. Caldwell/B. McMillen/T. Gaines/D. Sullivan/M. English/M. McCarter/I. McMillen/K. Davis/A. Cox (Cox)
|
-3.0 (0)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Makowski/G. Tillotson/N. Lane/J. Smith/L. Daniel/J. Hopkins/M. White/E. Bell/M. Tofal (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kranz/J. Hood/J. Jensen/K. Watson/G. Kerrebrock/J. Fields/J. Duquette/L. Ridgway/B. Baker (Cox)
|
24.0 (42)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Alford/B. Hobbs/S. Entz/R. Wood/M. Bagley/R. Thompson/K. Pettit/P. Boker/S. Darr (Cox)
|
46.0 (48)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Roewe/B. Roewe/C. Dadian/C. Luke/M. Farmand/E. Pardini/S. Casnocha/N. Davis/K. Halley (Cox)
|
38.0 (46)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/B. Paxton/D. Brentlinger/M. Esway/F. Ruggeri/M. Briggs/H. Smith (Cox)
|
6.0 (34)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Marrs/J. Runyon/T. Tidwell/L. Guthery/E. Dilks/R. Short/J. Robinson/J. Tidwell/J. Opie (Cox)
|
55.0 (50)
|
|||
21A | Womens Open 4x | 4 |
|||
21B | Womens Masters 4x | 4 |
|||
21C | Womens Youth 4x | 5 |
|||
22A | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
23A | Mixed Youth 2x | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change