Navy Day Regatta
- Oct 11, 2014
- head
- Fairmount Park
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Joseph's University
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 11, 2014 | |||||
1 | 8:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 9 |
||
2 | 8:22 AM | Womens Open 2- | 3 |
||
3 | 8:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 24 |
||
4 | 8:38 AM | Womens Open 1x | 5 |
||
5 | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) | 6 |
||
6 | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) | 8 |
||
7 | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) | 14 |
||
8 | 8:58 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) | 4 |
||
9 | 8:58 AM | Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) | 8 |
||
10 | 8:58 AM | Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) | 4 |
||
11 | 9:08 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 24 |
||
12 | 9:08 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 2 |
||
13 | 9:18 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
||
14 | 9:30 AM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 23 |
||
15 | 9:30 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
16 | 9:40 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
17 | 9:50 AM | Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 3 |
||
18 | 9:50 AM | Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 2 |
||
19 | 9:50 AM | Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) | 1 |
||
20 | 10:00 AM | Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
21 | 10:00 AM | Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 2 |
||
22 | 10:00 AM | Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) | 0 |
||
23 | 10:12 AM | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 29 |
||
24 | 10:24 AM | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 11 |
||
25 | 10:36 AM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 13 |
||
26 | 10:48 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 14 |
||
27 | 10:56 AM | Mens Open 2x | 10 |
||
28 | 11:04 AM | Womens Open 2x | 8 |
||
29 | 11:12 AM | Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) | 2 |
||
30 | 11:12 AM | Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) | 5 |
||
31 | 11:12 AM | Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) | 8 |
||
32 | 11:20 AM | Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) | 4 |
||
33 | 11:20 AM | Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) | 2 |
||
34 | 11:20 AM | Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) | 6 |
||
35 | 11:28 AM | Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) | 4 |
||
36 | 11:28 AM | Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) | 3 |
||
37 | 11:28 AM | Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) | 4 |
||
38 | 11:40 AM | Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
39 | 11:48 AM | Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 9 |
||
break | LUNCH BREAK | ||||
40 | 12:40 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ | 27 |
||
41 | 12:56 PM | Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ | 16 |
||
42 | 1:12 PM | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 14 |
||
43 | 1:20 PM | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 10 |
||
44 | 1:28 PM | Mens Open 4x | 4 |
||
45 | 1:36 PM | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
||
46 | 1:44 PM | Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) | 0 |
||
47 | 1:44 PM | Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) | 4 |
||
48 | 1:44 PM | Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) | 6 |
||
49 | 1:52 PM | Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) | 0 |
||
50 | 1:52 PM | Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) | 3 |
||
51 | 1:52 PM | Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) | 2 |
||
52 | 2:04 PM | Mens Alumni 8+ | 4 |
||
53 | 2:04 PM | Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
54 | 2:04 PM | Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 2 |
||
55 | 2:04 PM | Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) | 2 |
||
56 | 2:14 PM | Womens Alumni 8+ | 3 |
||
57 | 2:14 PM | Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 0 |
||
58 | 2:14 PM | Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 5 |
||
59 | 2:14 PM | Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) | 2 |
||
60 | 2:24 PM | Mens HS/Junior 1x | 28 |
||
61 | 2:34 PM | Womens HS/Junior 1x | 12 |
||
62 | 2:44 PM | Mens HS/Junior 2x | 33 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
H. Mackenzie/M. Maccoll
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
P. Martin/R. Charno
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Kueny/T. Boisvert
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
E. Orts/W. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Woodville/W. Hartman
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
J. Zerilli/M. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
R. Springer/T. Kao
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Judd/M. Stack
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Crawford/W. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Bosgang/A. Small
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
M. Miller/C. BRAZIER
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. WREN/C. Waite
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/C. Johnson-Burrus
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
D. Ramsey/C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
N. Carlson/J. Novak
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Wardius/J. Best
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Hopkins/E. Baim
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
T. Jargalsaikhan/E. Subers
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (B) |
B. McElwee/D. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
J. Blaker/d. mitnick
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
A. Panchella/B. Weaver
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
E. tingley/P. Duffy
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
v. salamon/V. Tingley
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
M. Amsterdam/M. Balch
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (B) |
W. Sellers/A. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
D. Rostucher/S. Mooney
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (C) |
J. Corr/T. Kao
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
A. Johnston/K. Perry
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (D) |
A. Coney/S. Caplan
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (E) |
B. Guckin/T. Kutchner
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (F) |
M. Dogan/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (G) |
J. Meehan/T. O'Boyle
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (H) |
L. Mason/K. Tryon
|
|
|||
63 | 2:54 PM | Womens HS/Junior 2x | 21 |
||
64 | 3:04 PM | Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ | 27 |
||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Conners/D. Peterson/H. Alameno/s. kelly/A. caniglia/T. Reilly/D. Carroll/J. Chubin/c. zelner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
j. wilt/s. braun/J. McGowan/M. Toppi/M. Prince/C. Seebeck/K. Bhattacharya/C. Ferrigine/a. mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. PFANDER/B. Cannarella/A. Augustine/R. Walsh/J. Weeks/N. Reith/P. Luckanish/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
T. Hesford/M. Naumann/A. Papadopoulos/G. Rudolfs/A. Nickerson/G. Kneeland/N. Patel/E. Watts/T. Shen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Coty/J. Buttaro/R. Waltimyer/B. Masclans/A. Pierznik/T. Waltimyer/J. Grozier/P. Amons/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Altier/A. Olbrich/P. Collins/S. Kuhl/M. Cross/P. Burbank/B. Muehlberger/C. Brecht/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/A. Bosgang/M. DiSpigno/G. Scimeme/W. Barnes/R. TAWIL/Y. Philipson/S. McIntyre/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cline/J. Lebak/A. Gutierrez/J. Kolb/T. Begley/A. Magistrelli/N. Iliadis/T. Wagner/C. Clifford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Laine/C. Kopecki/G. Dekleva/K. Steiner/E. Iversen/P. Robinson/B. Staudenmayer/L. Garifo/E. Courter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
W. Grimes/G. DiRusso/D. Mortman/B. De Paulis/D. Pe/A. Shyamsundar/D. Stoddard/W. Gibson/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Borowski/M. Wilton/M. Palmer/L. Williams/M. Fitzpatrick/S. Ching/O. Glassman/J. Dwyer/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Fedele/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/J. Jaeger/w. ryan/E. Pacitti/w. warner/g. yackel/F. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
T. Thorley/W. Sellers/K. McDevitt/Z. Micklin/C. Shearer/D. Kannenberg/M. Varallo/A. Ilgner/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kudish/D. Flogaus/M. Stroh/S. Shenoy/D. Nichols/N. Carter/A. Lin/N. Nickerson/S. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
S. Kenney/E. Wicks/W. Acken/B. Hampton/G. Reddington/M. Antonucci/J. DiStefano/D. Cooper/C. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
N. Cooper/J. Zarkoski/J. Fus/J. Fontana/R. McCurdy/D. Tento/J. McCormick/J. Hanson/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (B) |
C. Cullen/E. Cohen/A. Seiden/J. Leu/T. Agate/J. Steinberg/M. Kessaris/a. dadourian/A. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
M. Moubarak/J. Brown/M. Rota/B. Chow/J. Seinfeld/M. Greenberger/D. Sharma/K. Gillis/H. Reim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
J. Craig/M. Fry/J. O'Riordan/A. Ball/J. Breen/R. Subak/B. Webster/M. Woode/J. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
C. Coney/H. McGuigan/E. Gallagher/M. maransky/B. McManus/J. Crawford/D. Mirabella/J. Barbera/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (B) |
C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/T. Worth/A. Wang/J. Lose/S. Short/A. SINGH/I. Tew/H. Chow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (B) |
M. Caputo/J. Lyons/A. Eginton/R. Hart/J. Best/E. Renzetti/A. Wardius/B. Nilsen/M. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C) |
T. O'Boyle/P. Hegel/l. lukenda/V. Kiechlin/J. Harvey/L. Enstrom/R. Guerrera/T. DalCortivo/D. Marcano II (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (C) |
C. Hoekstra/G. Dati/P. Cross/G. Obermeier/A. Winkler/D. Schwartz/C. Tomlinson/M. Greatti/K. Kirlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (C) |
W. Vaughan/J. Boudreau/S. Bupp/M. Kellett/P. Gaddameedi/W. McGee/A. Donnelly/N. Morris/R. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (D) |
M. Mancuso/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/A. Frey/E. Rosenberg/W. Madonia/D. Wheeler/S. NEAGOE/R. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | 3:16 PM | Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ | 20 |
||
66 | 3:28 PM | Mens HS/Junior 4+ | 33 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rodman/m. mcgee/M. Morra/A. Saint Pierre/S. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Zimmermann/S. Zimmermann/C. Bechtel/I. Wentz/M. Matusky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Smith/C. Lichterman/R. Martin/J. Sullivan/D. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Santos/C. Surgent/S. McGeehan/D. Squillaro/M. Roma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
W. Lawrence/D. DiGiovanni/J. Filano/J. Hargis/A. Checchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/z. onorato/h. lagatta/L. Young/I. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
A. Trosko/C. Hall/C. Ozdemir/C. Newman/R. Van Sciver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/M. Melnik/M. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
D. Rogers/J. Panor/W. Burch/C. Enriquez/C. Galbus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
Z. Ruggiero/L. Mersky/C. Fagan/A. Sperandio/K. Montegna (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Kelley/J. Hanson/J. McCormick/S. Kuhl/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/T. Larosa/R. Haydinger/A. Gilson/J. Yallof (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Elliott/N. Girardi/C. Smith/W. Swartz/P. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Garcia/C. D'Angelo/C. Gleason/D. Ludwig/M. Salomon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
R. Haines/J. Tanguay/A. Hickey/G. Petri/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Bragdon/J. Palmer/C. Beverly/E. Horvath/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
R. Bakes/J. Funchion/W. Newbold/D. Betancourt/N. Crane (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ix/L. Green/j. cassidy/A. Burke/R. SHEARN (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
D. Martinelli/D. Lee/L. Wang/J. Li/B. Melvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Shearer/L. Andersen/K. McDevitt/T. Thorley/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. McNally/B. Pearson/A. Szerszen/A. McNally/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Nichols/N. Carter/B. Wren/E. Argudo/M. Polich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (B) |
C. Flamm/H. Flamm/D. Di/B. Jablonski/M. Minton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (B) |
E. Boone/B. Jones/A. Hightower/T. Mattheiss/M. Shenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
H. Moore/O. Hynes/R. Blecher/R. LaBricciosa/M. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
S. Dunn/C. Lunney/Z. Murji/J. MOLCHAN/S. O'BRIEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
K. Bowman/G. Rubin/W. Glaser/K. Alday/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (B) |
D. Kannenberg/Z. Micklin/W. Sellers/A. Ilgner/J. Beauchamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
C. Buce/S. Fleming/A. Ewing/A. Chui/L. jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B) |
W. Days/R. Quinn/A. Paesano/M. Melvin/N. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (C) |
B. Stiles/B. Mathews/K. Pfister/E. Koch/L. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C) |
H. POIVEY-OLSON/J. O'Connell/H. McGuigan/M. SCHWENGER/J. FINELLI (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (D) |
c. moran/E. Marles/i. burke/b. schaal/a. kambour (Cox)
|
|
|||
67 | 3:38 PM | Womens HS/Junior 4+ | 26 |
||
68 | 3:48 PM | Mens HS/Junior 4x | 16 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
Y. Gilad/S. Glover/D. Hill/W. Landau
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Bautista/A. Harville/J. Wellein/J. Brauckmann
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
K. Schneider/N. Haney/L. Brown/J. Weber
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
E. Bovino/T. Johnston/L. Golan/M. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/D. Smith/C. Joynes/G. McGuoirk/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
Z. Cohen/M. Wrede/H. Smith/W. Tasman
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
a. kuzy/L. DUGAN/M. SCHWENGER/J. yeagley
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/C. Johnson-Burrus/W. Pechet/J. Siegal
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
v. salamon/V. Tingley/N. Hannon/S. Blum-Woodland
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
B. Van Buren/G. Arms/L. Cartrite/K. Palmer
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
d. knorr/A. Mulson/B. Neal/C. Saunders
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (B) |
M. Camacho/W. Smith/C. Marsh/L. Haney
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
N. Hughes/K. McFadden/K. Johnston/J. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
W. Robb/J. Fiorilli/K. Tryon/E. Dunbar
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (C) |
z. forrest/g. daily/i. tecalaro/Z. Williams
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
S. Devlin/J. Banford/J. Junod/W. Schmidt
|
|
|||
69 | 3:58 PM | Womens HS/Junior 4x | 15 |
||
70 | 4:08 PM | Mens HS/Junior 8+ | 17 |
||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
L. Mason/S. Arechabala/P. McGinnis/L. CARLIN/N. Vassallo/C. Evans/N. Melocchi/W. Horsell/J. Erdlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. propp/A. marchionne/J. Stuckert/D. Wenzke/C. Reck/M. Bifulco/J. Khalifa/K. Ronkin/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Adams/T. Morris/D. Hutzley/P. Durning/J. Blakeslee/M. Cofone/C. Mayro/w. miksic/N. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
G. Diggins/E. Battisti/C. Ireland/j. nguyen/G. Gbidi/J. Ngo/K. Tran/J. Martin/E. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Blumenstein/S. Cressman/F. Marricone/C. Edney/A. Coelho/J. Comas/T. Butler/P. Zawycky/A. Feeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Hurd/J. Dye/M. Levin/L. Small/L. Epstein/A. Fisher/B. Giangiulio/L. Rochford/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/M. Galbally/A. Barnish/M. Savage/J. Razzi/D. Senour/B. Foley/C. Bibeau/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gaffney/D. O'Sullivan/D. Berk/O. Williams/E. Gill/C. Linn/Q. Smith/E. Williams/C. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kovach/A. Winstead/D. Swech/C. Hansen/A. Bendyk/M. Amadio/A. Mento/J. Wierzbicki/A. Edleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/A. Bosgang/A. Lyman/E. Adsetts/J. Brogan/M. Nachman/W. Barnes/Y. Philipson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman/K. Borup/A. Levine/S. Hanks/G. Petri/M. Hayton/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Borowski/M. Wilton/M. Palmer/L. Williams/M. Fitzpatrick/S. Ching/O. Glassman/J. Dwyer/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Gennaro/J. McCullough/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/S. Moeller/A. Greubel/D. Lamb/A. Halas/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
D. Vassallo/D. Hedden/D. Guilfoyle/C. Largey/l. wickham/R. Stefanik/L. Bartner/C. Passarella/C. Pak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
C. George/T. Reese/A. Graves/J. O'Brien/C. Howe-Smith/A. DeLuca/A. Walters/M. Schmitt/J. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
J. Naylor/K. MacMaster/T. Nowak/C. Hoffman/J. Knies/D. Furmanski/B. Sosnader/D. MacMaster/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
A. DiPrinzio/T. Carter/b. Carney/A. SMOLIJ/R. Relovsky/C. SAILER/P. URBINE/T. BLOESCH/R. Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
71 | 4:20 PM | Womens HS/Junior 8+ | 20 |
||
72 | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) | 0 |
||
73 | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) | 2 |
||
74 | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) | 2 |
||
75 | 4:38 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) | 1 |
||
76 | 4:38 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) | 5 |
||
77 | 4:38 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change