Heart of Texas

  • Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 7, 2015
101 Mens Jr JV 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Delgado/J. Kim
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Robinson/C. Petersen
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/D. Nguyen
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. McWatters/A. Blinn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Notzon/C. Milam
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Angelini/C. McLellan
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Schmieder/M. Reed
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Patterson/S. Maguire
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
S. Chebrolu/C. Flynn
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
G. Hemingway/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Cole/T. Dang
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
I. Fitzgerald/C. Bossalini
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Prince/z. vallow
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Atik/G. Buchman
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
J. Delabano/A. Owen
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
D. Relland/N. Haragsim
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
V. Reddy/N. Jenevein
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. Silverman/J. Peers
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
A. Parker/D. Schwenke
 
102 Womens Jr Varsity 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Malerba/C. Van Essen/B. Perry/M. Shook
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Eversgerd/K. daughtery/A. Cantu/A. Bandarpalle
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
K. DeSantis/T. Toudouze/J. Mitterer-Claudet/K. Fraser
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/M. Anderson/A. Lange/S. Ondak
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
G. Butero/A. Smith/M. Prator/A. Brown
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Hall/A. Pineda/M. Dial/C. Riddle/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Rao/P. Ayres/S. Coleman/C. Carlander
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Ratakonda/F. Henderson/C. Noble/D. Malican
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/C. Hughes/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Patterson/L. Karam/B. Stuart/P. Alexander
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/L. Haerle/S. Wright/N. Norman
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Knight/J. Ciocca/M. Lange/E. Tubb
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
A. Pelic/E. Jones/S. Miller/D. Martinez
 
103 Mens Open 8+
9
    Baylor Crew (A)
A. FINK/Z. Kroslowitz/H. Jansma/G. Garcia/Z. Casper/R. Garrick/N. Fazzino/A. Arnal/A. Garza (Cox)
 
    LSU Rowing Club (A)
D. Susko/s. piglia/B. Sulik/N. Wright/H. Trahan/J. Frank/B. Jameson/R. Denoux/J. Kissee (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Denman/M. Studer/D. Stonecipher/A. Strain/G. Martin/K. Obkirchner/A. Duran/J. Clegg/J. Beasley (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
S. Callahan/J. Corbett/G. Hardin/W. Kachner/C. Wade/T. Cilento/J. Brown/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
T. Deng/J. Akins/O. Negm/R. Toto/S. Shakal/J. Kavich/J. Harmon/B. Brandenburg/A. Vaught (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/D. Garcia/J. LaPierre/A. Khalil/P. Scripko/E. Meiske/s. forrest/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (B)
E. chu/T. Williams/M. Baldauf/S. Hill/W. Alexander/J. Smith/B. Carthel/C. Netherland/H. Moss (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
I. Sheridan/E. Munguia/A. Taylor/J. Sandoval/P. Bloom/S. Moore/S. Mapa/P. Garg/E. Carter (Cox)
 
104 Womens Masters 1x
12
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Barras
15.6 (52)
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Vance
3.0 (38)
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Joyner
0.6 (32)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
S. Gribbons
0.0 (27)
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
14.4 (51)
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski
14.4 (51)
    St. Louis Rowing Club
j. taubel
5.6 (42)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
8.1 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Skeffington
6.4 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Pierce
38.0 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Burns
13.2 (50)
    Tulsa Rowing Club
S. Dunn
4.2 (40)
105 Mens Jr Varsity 2x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Peck/B. Ragan
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
R. Farrow/S. Ervin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox IV/B. Tilden
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Knowles/J. Stener
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
T. Curington/J. Ursini
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. McPherson/B. McPherson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Puzz/J. Schofield
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Rock/J. Holdsworth/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
L. Hudspeth/A. James
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/R. Rice
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/I. Kazmierczak
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Perry/T. Johnston
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
L. Herrick/A. Eggers
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
E. Merida/C. Jones
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
J. Tombari/B. Miller/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Crotts/G. Hendrix
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
L. Schula/D. Coburn
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
T. Patterson/A. Newman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
M. Gottipati/J. Montano
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
T. Kralich/G. Hartwick/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
K. Hastings/J. Allison
 
106 Womens Jr JV 4x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Cravey/M. Gianakopoulos/G. Foulkrod/B. Malinak
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Theige/E. Brenner/A. Fall/M. Epps
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/P. Schell/A. Schaefer/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Michel/T. Cohen/J. Nesbitt/E. Winson
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
H. Johannsson/E. Arthur/A. Johnson/M. Nichols
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
D. Thompson/E. Courtois/G. Yared/P. Villegas
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Morales/S. Tyson/S. Choat/D. Jones
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Erickson/R. McMeekin/L. Kline/A. Sewell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Jordan/G. Potter/G. Acosta Lane/C. Childs
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
Y. Yang/A. Spencer/M. Stein/L. Grigoryeva
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
N. HERLEMAN/M. Wood/M. Wood/A. Ingrum
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
A. Lemon/M. O'Brien/Z. McMillan/M. Nolan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
K. Pranno/G. Davis/L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
E. Martin/A. Wilson-Iguade/F. Leonard/S. Fazel
 
107 Womens Open Novice 8+
7
108 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
2
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Smith
3.0 (38)
    Texas Rowing Center
F. Thrash
0.6 (32)
109 Mens Masters 2x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Rosenbaum/A. Hands
12.4 (51)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan/J. Macfarlane
11.4 (50)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
45.7 (73)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
S. Phillips/P. McIntosh
11.4 (50)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
D. Fairhurst/G. Knight
22.1 (59)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Burghart/A. Rupert
8.6 (47)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Feicht/C. Heide
13.5 (52)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Hartwell/N. Bergenroth
2.6 (38)
    Composite: White Rock Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Carr/J. Sanders
14.6 (53)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
N. Millard/R. Jones
26.5 (62)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
J. Arndt/L. Smith
39.9 (70)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
J. Robichaud/L. Cobb
0.0 (25)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Guggenheim/D. MacNeil
19.4 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
M. Irven/T. Phillps
10.5 (49)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (C)
B. Snook/H. Hofer
11.4 (50)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (C)
R. Colomo/R. Hubbard
36.3 (68)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
R. Weiss/M. Watts
31.2 (65)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
K. Crothers/O. Laurence
9.5 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
B. Fort/K. Shalabi
19.4 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
9.5 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
R. Brennan/C. Ferina
11.4 (50)
110 Womens Jr Novice 4x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Buhaenko/N. Gill/M. Smith/A. Zile
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Tong/E. White/I. Harrington/K. Smythe
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitterer-Claudet/A. Glasgow/P. Hart/H. Sipes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. McAffrey/S. Shobeiri/G. Winemiller/S. Ferguson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown/M. Prator/K. Dolan/E. Pharr
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Gruzen/V. Schuweh/D. Schlemmer/M. Barchas
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/E. Courtois/T. Martin/K. Codd
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Hettrick/V. Rouse/E. Clark/I. Albert
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
M. Terrazas/L. Anders/A. Heemskerck/S. Torre
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Garrett/S. Taylor/A. Hyles/J. Tahmassebi
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Moran/J. Grim/B. Nesbit/D. Mulligan
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
A. Stollenwerck/G. McCormack/E. Reed/C. Podvin
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
I. Vega/A. Furrh/K. Clifford/M. Maggio
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Buerk/I. Davis/M. Bailey/A. Blanco
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
M. Crider/B. Trachtenberg/K. Harrod/K. O'Keefe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Cherry/C. Allison/M. Cannatti/C. Lossing-Cann
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
I. Arsenault/E. Musso/K. Hofmeister/E. Shields
 
111 Mens Open Novice 4+
12
112 Mens Jr Novice 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Jobe
 
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Clark
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Brunn
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
J. Kappil
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
J. Tucker
 
    Cambridge Crew
C. Upfield
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Buchanan
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Charnes
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Prutsman
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Moore
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
E. Smith
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Renier
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
S. Jefferis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
P. Powers/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
T. Agnew/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Whitaker/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Larsen
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Aung
 
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Bonds
 
113 Womens Jr Varsity 2x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. White/S. Criswell
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
G. Krishna/F. Antley
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Cantu/K. daughtery
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Clardy/E. Jaggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
T. Toudouze/K. DeSantis
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/J. Ciocca
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Smith/G. Butero
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Riddle/C. Hall/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Coleman/P. Ayres
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
F. Henderson/D. Malican
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Atik/C. Hughes
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
B. Stuart/P. Alexander
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/L. Haerle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Eversgerd/M. Brewer
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Anderson/S. Ondak
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
A. Pineda/M. Dial/
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
M. Ratakonda/C. Noble
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
C. Patterson/L. Karam
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
A. Pelic/S. Wright
 
114 Mens Jr JV 4x
10
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry/G. Hemingway/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/T. Dang/J. Cole/D. Nguyen
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. McWatters/C. Bossalini/I. Fitzgerald/A. Blinn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Notzon/E. Prince/z. vallow/C. Milam
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Angelini/C. McLellan/C. Atik/J. Henderson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/M. Reed/J. Schmieder/A. Owen
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
N. Haragsim/D. Relland/A. Parker/D. Schwenke
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
S. Parmar/B. Dannenmaier/C. Cruz/E. Shah
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
G. Olson/J. Scheuplein/J. Buxton/C. Burch
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
J. Galant/A. Maurstad/K. Green/B. Ladd
 
115 Womens Open 8+
5
116 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
3
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Crawford
38.0 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Nicot
22.5 (57)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
M. Hartwell
1.6 (35)
117 Womens Masters 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Joyner/R. Berman
1.4 (35)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
12.4 (51)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
P. Galloway/A. Wright Bulow
14.6 (53)
    Composite: St. Louis, Tulsa (A)
S. Dunn/j. taubel
4.2 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/V. Scheer
2.6 (38)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
4.2 (41)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
K. Whitehead/K. Spiller
5.5 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Lavieri/M. Robinson
1.4 (35)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
C. Ranspot/D. Boone
5.5 (43)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
J. Rogers/J. Bain
6.2 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty
7.0 (45)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
N. Gao/N. sameas1229757
3.1 (39)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
N. Lee/H. Boisseau
18.2 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
S. Kho/B. Wolf
12.4 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
S. Alexander/L. Powers
8.6 (47)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
P. Stutz/R. Chavez-Riley
25.0 (61)
    Austin Rowing Club (F)
T. Zehner/T. Smith
18.2 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
K. Schmidt/J. Bailey
1.8 (36)
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
H. Clause/D. Estabrook
11.4 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (I)
S. Carter/N. Middleman
22.1 (59)
118 Mens Jr Varsity 4x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Sloat/J. Maguire/F. Lowden/M. Grafton
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
S. Ervin/B. Moner/K. Armbrust/R. Farrow
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Stener/L. Herrick/J. Knowles/A. Eggers
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. McPherson/B. McPherson/M. Zajac/A. Best
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Puzz/R. Marlow/J. Schofield/N. Eastwick
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Rock/J. Holdsworth/J. Golden/C. Hayden/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
T. Rohrich/L. Hudspeth/M. Woodberry/A. James
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Kersey/K. Schlemmer/J. Allison/K. Hastings
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Seely/I. Kazmierczak/C. Antonacci/A. Pohl
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Newman/T. Patterson/T. Johnston/P. Perry
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
D. Dalpedri/C. Jones/E. Merida/J. Montano
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
T. Collins/B. Miller/J. Tombari/M. Tillman/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
L. Schula/D. Coburn/J. Grzywacz/D. Hammond
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
C. Kennedy/T. Kralich/Z. Vanbiber/G. Hartwick/
 
119 Womens Open Novice 4+
10
120 Mens Masters 1x
29
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Montgomery
4.9 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Benson
0.2 (30)
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Austin
6.4 (43)
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Schnepp
0.9 (33)
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Cornet
11.0 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Lutazi/
15.6 (52)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
N. Millard
25.6 (59)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
C. Logan
22.5 (57)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
R. Jones
36.1 (65)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
G. Wood
1.6 (35)
    Club España
A. Rodriguez
11.0 (48)
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
27.2 (60)
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Morschauser
44.1 (69)
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Vorhies
46.2 (70)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
L. Smith
72.9 (81)
    OKC Riversport
J. Sanders
24.0 (58)
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
27.2 (60)
    OKC Riversport
J. Burghart
1.6 (35)
    OKC Riversport
K. Adams
21.0 (56)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
M. Nash
22.5 (57)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Schrick
16.9 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Nordquist
0.4 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Quigley
0.0 (22)
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Vepstas
21.0 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch
30.6 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center
M. McKnight
2.5 (37)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
M. Hartwell
1.6 (35)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
N. Bergenroth
4.9 (41)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
12.1 (49)
121 Womens Jr JV 2x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Holm/S. Stephanos
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
N. Malik/S. Goetz
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
H. Williams/E. Royal
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Brenner/S. Theige
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Villamediana/G. Markel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Schaefer/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
G. Yared/P. Villegas
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Kutnick/Y. Zars
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
C. Ferguson/K. Fisher
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
R. McMeekin/K. Erickson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Guess/I. Harb
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
E. Michel/E. Winson
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
A. Spencer/L. Grigoryeva
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
D. Thompson/A. Ingrum
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
E. Williams/U. Rower A
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. Kline/A. Sewell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
J. Wedell/N. HERLEMAN
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
J. Shafer/M. Newby
 
122 Mens Open Novice 8+
8
123 Mens Jr Novice 4x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/H. Bodwell/S. Blab/A. Brunn
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Stewart/J. Catino/A. Goncalves/K. Wilson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Renier/E. Smith/M. Rodriguez/S. Jefferis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
T. Agnew/P. Powers/Z. Jaramillo/J. Kasowski/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Glenn/B. Graf/W. bundrant/A. Limon
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Hasegawa/C. stafford/C. Hallock/W. Stehman
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Petroll/N. Farmer/C. Newman/D. Healey
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
F. Bodwell/D. Brauer/C. Womack/C. Jobe
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
R. Cortes/O. Riggins/K. Langer/G. Heinen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
L. Warma/S. Schofield/S. Pinto/M. Salmon
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
J. Golden/T. Collins/T. Collins/S. Whitaker/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Bonds/T. Scott/I. McKinney/D. Owalle
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
D. Ellis/N. Blossfeld/A. Armenta/P. Kraus
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
R. Dykstra/D. Serven/C. Caldwell/D. Brown
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
J. Young/D. Soucie-Garza/E. Dietsch/A. Berg
 
124 Mens Jr 4+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Maguire/B. Peck/J. Maguire/B. Ragan/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/V. Sindhwani/M. Zajac/A. Nanda/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Holdsworth/C. Kennedy/Z. Vanbiber/M. Tillman/E. Kylander (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix/T. Crotts/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Seely/I. Kazmierczak/J. Grzywacz/D. Coburn/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Newman/P. Portillo/T. Johnston/T. Patterson/S. Wright (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Sloat/J. Eby/S. Mintz/M. Grafton/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
B. Gibbs/A. Best/G. Olson/T. Dang/T. Granger (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
A. Pohl/C. Antonacci/D. Hammond/G. Allan/J. Henderson (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
B. Griffin/A. Owen/J. Clifford/M. Tomlanovich/D. Martinez (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. McPherson/D. Relland/J. Scheuplein/J. Cole/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
A. Parker/N. Haragsim/D. Schwenke/D. Nguyen/A. Malzahn (Cox)
 
125 Womens Jr Novice 1x
18
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
G. Krishna
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Martin
 
    Founders Rowing Club
H. Sipes
 
    Founders Rowing Club
A. Glasgow
 
    Founders Rowing Club
C. Ferguson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
L. Brown
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
E. Pharr
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
K. Dolan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
A. Huerta/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
M. Dial/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Barchas
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Hricik
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Childs
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
S. McMahan/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
H. Hammond/
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
K. Codd
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
T. Martin
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
E. Musso
 
126 Mens Open 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Stewart/T. Brown
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
K. Moore/D. Alviar
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Denman/M. Studer
 
    Texas Crew (A)
J. Akins/J. Harmon
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton/S. Borchelt
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Guggenheim/P. Ellis
 
127 Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2-
3
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/P. Scripko
32.4 (63)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
s. forrest/E. Meiske
7.2 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
J. LaPierre/D. Garcia
4.9 (41)
128 Womens Jr 4+
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Buescher/A. Gibson/B. Bartholomew/L. Allan/A. Palmo (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/M. Knight/E. Brenner/A. Lange/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Riddle/C. Hall/C. Dixon/A. Pineda/E. Kylander (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/P. Ayres/S. Coleman/M. Rao/M. Ayres (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/C. Atik/H. Johannsson (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
S. Wright/A. Pelic/S. Miller/N. Norman/D. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Malerba/E. Morales/C. Van Essen/B. Perry/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
X. Yousey/M. Anderson/M. Lange/J. Ciocca/L. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/A. Schaefer/P. Schell/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/M. Nichols/E. Arthur/O. Seely (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
M. Epps/M. Hudspeth/K. Thurlow/M. Newby/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
H. Jordan/R. Guess/K. Pranno/I. Harb/L. Siiteri (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C)
O. Reynolds/L. Bollinger/G. Poole/K. Perkins/A. Woodard (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
E. Turner/K. Keegan/M. Ross/B. McLaughlin/A. Malzahn (Cox)
 
129 Mixed Masters 4x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp/A. Joyner/R. Berman
1.3 (35)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
B. Snook/S. Newcomb/H. Hofer/S. Jones
13.5 (53)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/P. Adams/R. Houston
23.1 (61)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/A. Wright Bulow/D. Fairhurst/K. Whitehead
12.5 (52)
    Composite: St. Louis, Tulsa, White Rock Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Carr/J. Sanders/j. taubel/S. Dunn
8.0 (47)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Lafferty/J. Nordquist/A. Khalil/C. Adams
2.4 (38)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Niswonger/J. Montgomery/K. Fort/E. Niswonger
1.3 (35)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/K. Elting/A. Molenaar
19.2 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Carter/A. Feicht/j. vieiro/L. Vepstas
19.2 (58)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
D. Rosenbaum/J. Andrews/A. Hands/M. Rosuello
6.5 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
K. Wilson/G. Thompson/C. Johnston/R. Brennan
11.5 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
E. Bell/O. Stewart/H. Clayton/C. McMillan
0.2 (30)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
D. Simmer/C. Mabley/S. Simmer/N. Lee
28.9 (65)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
D. Kerth/K. Weinberg/M. Bennett/A. Aguilar
14.6 (54)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
C. Haenni/W. Crawford/R. Weiss/C. Hicks
28.9 (65)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
T. Ponson/A. Smith/T. Smith/R. Chavez-Riley
11.5 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
J. Riley/J. Voss/J. Larson/T. Erlinger Carls
19.2 (58)
130 Mixed Novice 8+
7
131 Womens Open 2-
1
132 Womens Masters 2-
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Findley/H. Boisseau
14.4 (51)
    Composite: St. Louis, Tulsa (A)
j. taubel/S. Dunn
4.9 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/P. Lavieri
0.0 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Fitlow/N. Middleman
22.5 (57)
133 Men/Women Adaptive 1x
2
134 Mixed Adaptive 4x
0
135 Womens Adaptive 2x
1
Sunday, March 8, 2015
201 Womens Jr Novice 2x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Termeer/K. Pennington
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Tong/K. Smythe
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitterer-Claudet/A. Glasgow
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Tahmassebi/B. Trachtenberg
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Prator/K. Dolan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Dial/A. Huerta/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Grim/V. Schuweh
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
T. Martin/K. Codd
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Whitworth/C. Lavender
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
I. Harrington/E. White
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
H. Sipes/P. Hart
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Crider/C. Campbell
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
S. Villamediana/G. Markel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Moran/C. Lossing-Cann
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
A. Stollenwerck/H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Williams/J. Hoffmeyer-Gay
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
K. Fisher/C. Ferguson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Harris/K. Chiang
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
G. McCormack/C. Podvin
 
202 Mens Jr 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Peck/B. Patterson/B. Ragan/M. Grafton/J. Delgado/S. Maguire/J. Maguire/J. Kim/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana/S. Coronel/C. Tubb/H. Park/A. Fraser/C. Goyer/N. Ruggeri/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/T. Crotts/R. Rice/E. Kersey/K. Schlemmer/J. Allison/K. Hastings/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Grzywacz/J. Seely/V. Angelini/C. McLellan/L. Schula/C. Atik/G. Buchman/J. Henderson/D. Coburn (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Newman/P. Perry/T. Johnston/B. Griffin/M. Tomlanovich/J. Delabano/A. Owen/T. Patterson/S. Wright (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Stroud/A. Best/M. Zajac/V. Sindhwani/G. Olson/J. Scheuplein/T. Dang/A. Nanda/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. McPherson/N. Haragsim/A. Parker/C. Burch/G. ting/J. Buxton/D. Schwenke/D. Nguyen/T. Granger (Cox)
 
203 Mens Open 4x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Caporrella/M. Irven/D. Niswonger/A. West
 
    Texas Crew (A)
R. Toto/E. Munguia/B. Brandenburg/O. Negm
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Bolton/J. Savage
 
204 Womens Open 1x
8
    Austin Rowing Club
N. Goad
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Niswonger
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
S. Gribbons
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Molenaar
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
L. Bowers
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
L. Matthews
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Carter
 
205 Mens Jr Novice 2x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/S. Blab
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Kappil/J. Tucker
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Prutsman/R. Dykstra
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Renier/E. Smith
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
T. Agnew/J. Golden/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Young/D. Soucie-Garza
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Hasegawa/W. Stehman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
H. Bodwell/C. Jobe
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Ogilvie/K. Wilson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
S. Warma/L. Warma
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
P. Powers/Z. Jaramillo/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Leff/S. Lynaugh
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
B. Cooper/C. Gonzales
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
C. Clark/L. Rizzo
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
G. Roberson/E. Jalaff
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
S. Whitaker/J. Kasowski/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Glenn/W. bundrant
 
206 Womens Jr 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Malerba/A. Gibson/B. Bartholomew/L. Allan/C. Van Essen/E. Buescher/E. Morales/B. Perry/A. Palmo (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/M. Anderson/X. Yousey/M. Knight/M. Lange/A. Lange/E. Brenner/E. Tubb/A. Malzahn (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ayres/C. Carlander/S. Coleman/M. Rao/E. Lynch/A. Schaefer/P. Schell/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/M. Moon/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/C. Atik/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/L. Haerle/S. Wright/K. Hettrick/A. Pelic/E. Jones/S. Miller/N. Norman/D. Martinez (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Sewell/J. Ciocca/K. Erickson/S. Theige/L. Kline/R. McMeekin/K. Thurlow/M. O'Brien/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Amstutz/M. Goulet/C. Childs/G. Potter/H. Jordan/I. Harb/G. Acosta Lane/B. Seifert/M. Ayres (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
A. Fall/M. Epps/A. Lemon/J. Shafer/Z. McMillan/M. Hudspeth/M. Nolan/M. Newby/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
207 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
208 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
209 Mixed Masters 2x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Joyner/D. Schnepp
0.5 (32)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
S. Gribbons/K. Moore
0.0 (27)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
16.9 (55)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
S. Phillips/L. Matthews
4.2 (41)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/P. Galloway
23.5 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Hicks
34.6 (67)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. McMillan/A. Aguilar
3.7 (40)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
S. Newcomb/N. Millard
18.2 (56)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/K. Elting
23.5 (60)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
D. Fairhurst/K. Whitehead
11.4 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Bolton/C. Adams
7.0 (45)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (C)
G. Wilt/G. Wood
0.4 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Johnston/G. Thompson
12.4 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
J. LaPierre/K. Schmidt
3.7 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
V. Vieiro/j. vieiro
26.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
T. Ponson/D. Estabrook
4.2 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
C. Ferina/J. Bailey
4.2 (41)
210 Womens Jr Novice 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Pennington/S. Termeer/G. Buhaenko/G. Whitworth/C. Lavender/N. Gill/M. Smith/A. Zile/S. Torre (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. McAffrey/G. Winemiller/S. Shobeiri/N. Chism/S. Ferguson/K. Gorbet/K. Harrod/A. Garrett/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Gruzen/M. Barchas/J. Grim/V. Schuweh/D. Schlemmer/B. Nesbit/S. Moran/D. Mulligan/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
O. Reynolds/L. Bollinger/H. Hammond/G. Poole/S. McMahan/K. Perkins/A. Woodard/A. Wenger/C. Hallock (Cox)/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
I. Albert/V. Rouse/I. Vega/E. Clark/M. Maggio/A. Furrh/K. Clifford/E. McPherson/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
M. Terrazas/L. Anders/A. Williams/A. Heemskerck/J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/M. Bailey/A. Blanco/I. Davis/C. Eby (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Hyles/J. Tahmassebi/C. Lowrance/A. Brenner/S. Dickerson/M. Crider/E. Berkeley/B. Trachtenberg/A. McCoy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Allison/J. Bonds/A. Hricik/D. Childs/A. Cherry/A. McConnico/C. Lossing-Cann/M. Cannatti/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Taylor/M. Dirkschneider/E. McNeill/M. Olstad/L. Bowen/S. Wehba/S. Evans/H. Newman/D. Butzer (Cox)
 
211 Womens Open 4x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/G. Johnson/C. Brannin/E. Niswonger
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
E. Wood/S. Milford/S. Gribbons/S. Jones
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/A. Hayes/E. Leung/S. Culbertson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/K. Wilson/k. stowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Lavieri/M. Robinson/S. Kho/L. Lee
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
P. Lim/T. Buck/D. Gladwin/S. Kaufman
 
212 Mens Jr Rec 1x
8
    Dallas Rowing Club
F. Casero
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Buxton
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Kahn
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Relland
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Glenn
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Young
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Garcia
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
B. Cooper
 
213 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Tyson/B. Malinak
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
N. Malik/S. Goetz
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Jenevein/A. Chang
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
K. DeSantis/K. Fraser
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Fall/M. Epps
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown/A. Brown
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Rao/C. Carlander
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/E. Arthur
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
B. Stuart/P. Villegas
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/L. Haerle
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
E. Royal/H. Williams
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Lemon/M. Nolan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Hansen/W. Keith
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
H. Johannsson/M. Nichols
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. Wood/M. Wood
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
N. Norman/D. Martinez
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
U. Rower E/U. Rower F
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. South/G. Davis
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/N. HERLEMAN
 
214 Mens Masters 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. West/E. Bell/M. Irven/R. Johnson/A. Hands/D. Simmer/M. Caporrella/T. Gaytan/S. Chang (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/P. Guggenheim/D. Garcia/P. Scripko/J. LaPierre/M. Watts/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Fitlow (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Shalabi/D. Ezrre/C. Johnston/D. Feicht/D. MacNeil/L. Vepstas/B. Fort/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
13.5 (53)
215 Mens Jr Novice 4+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/A. Brunn/S. Blab/H. Bodwell/C. Jobe (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Serven/C. Caldwell/D. Brown/R. Cortes/N. Govan (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Golden/C. Kennedy/P. Powers/S. Whitaker/S. Nolasco (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Larsen/J. Warren/S. Lynaugh/B. Leff/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Gonzales/R. Hasegawa/W. Stehman/C. stafford/C. Hallock (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Petroll/C. Newman/N. Farmer/D. Healey/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
F. Bodwell/C. Womack/L. Rizzo/D. Brauer/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Langer/D. Moore/A. Ogilvie/G. Roberson/J. Hoover (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Aung/A. Limon/D. Owalle/B. Graf/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
W. bundrant/A. Kumbum/A. Berg/T. Scott/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
G. Heinen/O. Riggins/J. Catino/L. Stewart/C. May (Cox)
 
216 Womens Jr 1x
20
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Criswell
 
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Holm
 
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Shook
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
F. Antley
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. daughtery
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Bandarpalle
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Toudouze
 
    Founders Rowing Club
U. Rower B
 
    OKC Riversport
X. Yousey
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Smith
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
C. Castro
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
G. Butero
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Hall/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
A. Pineda/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Dixon/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Ayres
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Childs
 
    Texas Rowing Center
H. Jordan
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
R. Stewart-Maddox
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
L. Karam
 
217 Mens Open 2x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
G. Longbottom/C. Dixon
 
    Texas Crew (A)
R. Frank/H. Ilapakurty
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/K. Gates
 
    Composite: White Rock Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Carr/J. Sanders
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. DeLa Torre/C. Rosas-Grillet
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
 
218 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
1
219 Womens Open 4+
9
    Baylor Crew (A)
J. Wyper/D. Smith/K. White/R. Burke/K. Lynch (Cox)
 
    LSU Rowing Club (A)
K. Courtney/K. Buddell/N. Musthaler/L. Miller/M. Perez (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
E. Kivett/P. Cisneros/S. Longe/J. Chisolm/M. Denman (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
D. Brandon/S. Brandon/H. Moss/M. Romeo/R. Berry (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
A. Magness/S. Culbertson/G. Finneran/E. Leung/E. POULIS (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/B. Butler/J. Shepherd/P. Jones/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (B)
R. Boone/K. Scotka/S. Garcia/M. Rodriguez/G. Martin (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (B)
E. Partridge/E. Muniz/J. Holloway/K. Marino/A. Christie (Cox)
 
220 Womens Ltwt 1x
3
221 Womens Open 2x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Johnson/A. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Bowers/L. Matthews
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Buck/P. Lim
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
K. Fort/E. Niswonger
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
K. Reinis/S. Smith
 
222 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Cravey/S. Tyson/G. Foulkrod/M. Gianakopoulos/D. Jones/S. Choat/P. Beville/B. Malinak/A. David (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Fall/M. Epps/A. Lemon/M. Hudspeth/Z. McMillan/E. Turner/M. Nolan/P. Nguyen/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/E. Newton/D. Devlyn/C. Carlander/E. Lynch/M. Rao/T. Nickerson/M. Lynch/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Caldwell/B. Seifert/C. Castillo/W. Keith/H. Hansen/B. Kelly/S. South/A. Davis/M. Ayres (Cox)
 
223 Mens Masters 4x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Montgomery/D. Rosenbaum/E. Bell/A. Hands
8.0 (47)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan/J. Macfarlane/G. Wood/D. Alviar
3.9 (41)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies/A. Ivey/R. Houston
23.1 (61)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
R. Colomo/S. Phillips/J. Arndt/R. Hubbard
23.1 (61)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Schrick/G. Longbottom/C. Dixon/M. Nash
9.7 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/P. Guggenheim/P. Ellis/R. Weiss
21.8 (60)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. McMillan/C. Rosas-Grillet/J. Benson/C. Austin
0.5 (32)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Meiske/A. Khalil/s. forrest/C. Heide
4.5 (42)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Ponson/T. Smith/R. Brennan/C. Ferina
8.0 (47)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
j. vieiro/A. Butler/J. Riley/J. Voss
13.5 (53)
224 Mens Jr 1x
21
    Austin Rowing Club
M. Grafton
 
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Ragan
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
D. Fox IV
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
B. Tilden
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Robinson
 
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Ursini
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Curington
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
J. Puzz
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
J. Schofield
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
C. Jones
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Rock/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
B. Miller/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
T. Kralich/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Prince
 
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Hendrix
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Crotts
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
I. Kazmierczak
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
D. Coburn
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Seely
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Patterson
 
225 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Peck/B. Patterson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Ruggeri/H. Park
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
N. Eastwick/R. Marlow
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Hayden/C. Wasaff/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
T. Rohrich/A. Blinn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/R. Rice
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Clifford/A. Newman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Maguire/B. Bell
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Goyer/D. Nguyen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Castro/D. Dalpedri
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
T. Collins/T. Collins/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
N. Jenevein/J. Libby
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Notzon/C. Milam
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
G. Allan/D. Hammond
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
J. Maguire/E. Sloat
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Cole/T. Dang
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
K. Owens/M. Gottipati
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
J. Kasowski/G. Hartwick/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C)
J. Henderson/A. Pohl
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
G. ting/D. Schwenke
 
226 Womens Masters 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Johnson/K. Fort/C. Brannin/S. DiMaria/T. Tobias/E. Niswonger/L. Nienhuis/K. Garrett/B. Walk (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/P. Lavieri/D. Lafferty/M. Robinson/J. Shepherd/B. Butler/C. Adams/V. Scheer/F. Thrash (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
s. chambers/C. Farmer/M. Cathey/C. Ranspot/D. Boone/N. sameas1229757/N. Gao/L. Wilson/A. Boers (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Weaver/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/O. Stewart/F. Bridgewater/R. McGillick/H. Clayton/J. Rogers/V. Perez III (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Sotcheff/D. Gladwin/G. Thompson/P. Lim/F. Roessner/P. Jones/S. Kaufman/A. Boney/L. Lee (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
B. Findley/H. Boisseau/M. Bennett/A. Aguilar/K. Weinberg/N. Lee/L. Austin/A. McSpadden/E. Smith (Cox)
12.5 (52)
227 Womens Jr Novice 4+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Pennington/S. Termeer/G. Buhaenko/A. Zile/S. Torre (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Shobeiri/G. Winemiller/A. McAffrey/N. Chism/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Gruzen/M. Barchas/D. Schlemmer/V. Schuweh/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
O. Reynolds/L. Bollinger/A. Woodard/A. Wenger/J. Sadler (Cox)/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
I. Albert/V. Rouse/I. Vega/E. Clark/E. McPherson (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Lavender/G. Whitworth/M. Smith/N. Gill/C. Eby (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Ferguson/K. Gorbet/A. Brenner/A. Garrett/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Grim/D. Mulligan/S. Moran/B. Nesbit/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
H. Hammond/G. Poole/S. McMahan/K. Perkins/O. Seely (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Taylor/H. Newman/A. Hyles/E. Berkeley/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Allison/A. Hricik/C. Lossing-Cann/M. Cannatti/A. McConnico (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
C. Vogel/D. Butzer/S. Evans/A. Stevens/A. McCoy (Cox)
 
228 Womens Jr Rec 1x
5
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Martin
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Olstad
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Hyles
 
    OKC Riversport
L. Bowen
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Cherry
 
229 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
15
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Perry
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
E. Jenevein
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
E. Jaggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club
K. DeSantis
 
    Founders Rowing Club
K. Fraser
 
    Founders Rowing Club
E. Royal
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Epps
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Fall
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Brown
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Nolasco/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Newton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Kelly
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Amstutz
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
M. Wood
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
M. Wood
 
230 Womens Jr 2-
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Gibson/C. Van Essen
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Lange/A. Lange
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Schaefer/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/A. Johnson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/L. Haerle
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Ondak/M. Knight
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Nickerson/B. Seifert
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Hughes/C. Atik
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
A. Pelic/S. Miller
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Ciocca/M. Anderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
H. Jordan/M. Goulet
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
E. Brenner/E. Tubb
 
231 Mens Open 4+
11
232 Mens Jr Novice 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/A. Brunn/S. Blab/D. Brauer/F. Bodwell/C. Womack/H. Bodwell/C. Jobe/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Serven/D. Brown/C. Caldwell/R. Dykstra/C. MaGill/S. Sasser/K. Langer/S. Prutsman/N. Govan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Larsen/S. Aung/J. Warren/S. Lynaugh/A. Limon/B. Leff/D. Owalle/B. Graf/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Petroll/D. Healey/N. Farmer/P. Kraus/C. Newman/A. Armenta/D. Ellis/N. Blossfeld/E. McPherson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Heinen/D. Moore/L. Stewart/O. Riggins/T. Reed/R. Cortes/K. Wilson/J. Catino/C. May (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
W. bundrant/T. Scott/G. Bonds/I. McKinney/A. Kumbum/A. Berg/D. Soucie-Garza/E. Dietsch/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
N. Phillips/E. Poe/J. Nakanashi/Q. Jakowski/G. Freeman/J. Ternes/B. Cladwell/A. Goncalves/J. Hoover (Cox)
 
233 Womens Masters 4x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Tobias/S. DiMaria/G. Johnson/K. Garrett
0.0 (28)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
E. Wood/S. Newcomb/M. Dahanayake/S. Jones
10.6 (50)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
P. Galloway/A. Wright Bulow/K. Spiller/K. Whitehead
8.8 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/M. Robinson/k. stowe
1.6 (36)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
18.0 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Rogers/J. Nordskog Andrews/T. Holland/M. Rosuello
3.9 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Wilson/D. Lafferty/C. Adams/K. Skeffington
5.8 (44)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
N. Miller/C. Ranspot/C. Farmer/D. Boone
8.0 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
R. Berman/N. Lee/B. Findley/H. Boisseau
10.6 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
P. Lavieri/S. Kho/F. Thrash/L. Lee
2.4 (38)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
K. Weinberg/A. Aguilar/M. Bennett/L. Austin
12.5 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
D. Gladwin/F. Roessner/M. Carter/S. Kaufman
4.5 (42)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
F. Bridgewater/R. McGillick/H. Clayton/E. Weaver
1.6 (36)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
P. Stutz/J. Bendele/R. Chavez-Riley/V. Vieiro
21.8 (60)
    Austin Rowing Club (F)
K. Reinis/S. Smith/T. Hoffmeyer-Ramos/A. Vance
5.1 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
K. Schmidt/T. Erlinger Carls/H. Clause/J. Bailey
5.8 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
S. Carter/A. Feicht/N. Middleman/B. Wolf
18.0 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
B. Mahler/C. Hicks/S. Koch/C. Haenni
24.5 (62)
234 Mens Open 1x
9
    Austin Rowing Club
D. DeLa Torre
 
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Schnepp
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Stener
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Eggers
 
    Texas Crew
A. Khan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Bolton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
235 Mens Jr 2-
12
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan/D. Vana
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Kersey/K. Schlemmer
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Seely/J. Grzywacz
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Patterson/A. Newman
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Allison/K. Hastings
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. McLellan/V. Angelini
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
P. Perry/T. Johnston
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Coronel/A. Fraser
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
z. vallow/G. Silverman
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
M. Tomlanovich/B. Griffin
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
M. Zajac/G. Olson
 
236 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Foulkrod/M. Gianakopoulos/R. Cravey/S. Choat/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Fall/M. Epps/A. Lemon/P. Nguyen/L. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/C. Carlander/E. Lynch/M. Rao/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Gibbons/E. Arthur/M. Nichols/H. Johannsson/O. Seely (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/M. Hudspeth/A. Malzahn/E. Turner/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Amstutz/E. Newton/T. Nickerson/M. Lynch/L. Siiteri (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
M. Caldwell/C. Castillo/A. Davis/B. Kelly/M. Ayres (Cox)
 
237 Mixed Masters 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Bell/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/D. Niswonger/J. Montgomery/A. Hands/O. Stewart/R. McGillick/V. Perez III (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. LaPierre/T. Ponson/C. Johnston/W. Crawford/G. Thompson/A. Boney/A. Haefner/R. Fitlow/S. Busico (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Mabley/D. Simmer/S. Simmer/J. Ford/P. Perry/R. Rogoff/M. Bennett/t. napier/A. David (Cox)
32.0 (67)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
P. Strouthes/E. O Sullivan/K. Mahan/D. Mulcahey/D. Budy/D. Sanchez/D. Michael/S. Pussman/E. Pegnetter (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
S. Alexander/D. Bradford/K. Reinis/D. Dobecki/L. Nixon/K. Hight/A. Wilhite/T. Foy/J. Zhang (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
t. vale/J. Burke/A. fredriksen/k. ackerman/C. Brady/W. McRae/L. Powers/T. Smith/B. Tong (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Composite: Austin, RoFit (F)
G. Johnson/K. Garrett/C. Moore/C. Brannin/B. Cooper/J. Mihalic/A. McKinley/P. Kelly/B. Walk (Cox)
0.2 (30)
238 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
20
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Peck
 
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Patterson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Maguire
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Park
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Nguyen
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Ruggeri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
N. Eastwick
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
J. Castro
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Gottipati
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
D. Dalpedri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
R. Marlow
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
T. Collins/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
M. Tillman/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Hayden/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
G. Hartwick/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Notzon
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Hastings
 
    Texas Rowing Center
I. Stone
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
C. Antonacci
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
A. Pohl
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change