Texas Rowing Championships
- Apr 18, 2015 To Apr 19, 2015
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 18, 2015 | |||||
101 | WJrJV4x | Womens Jr JV 4x | 15 |
||
102 | WJrN2x | Womens Jr. Novice 2x | 17 |
||
103 | MJrJV4x | Mens Jr JV 4x | 7 |
||
104 | MJrN2x | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 14 |
||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
J. Kappil/J. Tucker
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Renier/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
T. Collins/T. Collins
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
M. Plascencia/R. Sanders
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Leff/S. Lynaugh
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Rodriguez/S. Schofield
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Power/P. Kirby
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Scott/W. bundrant
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
S. Pinto/S. Jefferis
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
T. Zhang/N. Mautia
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Young/A. Suduwa Dewage
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
Z. Jaramillo/S. Whitaker
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/B. Buckenham
|
|
|||
105 | WJrV4x | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 9 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allan/A. Gibson/E. Buescher/B. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cantu/D. Hutcheson/M. Eversgerd/A. Bandarpalle
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
K. DeSantis/T. Toudouze/J. Mitterer-Claudet/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brown/G. Butero/A. Smith/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Pineda/M. Dial/C. Hall/C. Riddle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Devlyn/E. Lynch/M. Rao/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
D. Malican/F. Henderson/A. Spencer/C. Noble
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Popolo/L. Karam/B. Stuart/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Dixon/N. Wesselingh/A. Huerta/S. Nolasco
|
|
|||
106 | WJrJV2x | Womens Jr JV 2x | 15 |
||
107 | MJrV4x | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 8 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Patterson/B. Ragan/S. Maguire/B. Peck
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
S. Ervin/B. Moner/K. Armbrust/R. Farrow
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Stener/J. Knowles/L. Herrick/A. Eggers
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Puzz/J. Schofield/N. Eastwick/J. Castro
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Rock/J. Holdsworth/T. Collins/C. Hayden
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
L. Hudspeth/M. Woodberry/T. Rohrich/A. James
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/J. Allison/R. Rice
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
B. Miller/C. Kennedy/T. Kralich/G. Hartwick
|
|
|||
108 | MJrJV2x | Mens Jr JV 2x | 16 |
||
109 | MMLt1x | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Nash
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Nicot
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
s. forrest
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Meiske
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
110 | WMa8+ | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
111 | WJrV2x | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 14 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gibson/C. Van Essen
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
G. Krishna/F. Antley
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cantu/A. Bandarpalle
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Tong/E. Jaggers
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
T. Toudouze/K. DeSantis
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Smith/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Pineda/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Devlyn/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
K. Popolo/L. Karam
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Allan/B. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
G. Butero/L. Brown
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Hall/C. Riddle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
F. Henderson/D. Malican
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
C. Dixon/N. Wesselingh
|
|
|||
112 | WJrN4x | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 14 |
||
113 | WMLt1x | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
||
114 | MJrV2x | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 12 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck/B. Ragan
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
R. Farrow/S. Ervin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fox IV/B. Tilden
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Stener/J. Knowles
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
T. Curington/J. Ursini
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
D. Dalpedri/R. Marlow
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Rock/J. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
A. James/L. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Schlemmer/z. vallow
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
A. Eggers/L. Herrick
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
B. Miller/H. Burger
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
C. Kennedy/J. Tombari
|
|
|||
115 | MMa8+ | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
116 | MJrN4x | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 11 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parker/S. Blab/C. Clarke/H. Bodwell
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Renier/M. Rodriguez/S. Schofield/E. Smith
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
J. Hancock/B. Womack/J. Zhong/R. Sanders
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Lynaugh/B. Leff/P. Larsen/S. Aung
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Jobe/J. Brauer/J. Cox/A. Brunn
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
T. Collins/T. Agnew/Z. Jaramillo/S. Whitaker
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
C. Helbing/M. Plascencia/B. Buckenham/P. Kirby
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Bonds/T. Scott/I. McKinney/J. Perry
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
D. Brauer/F. Bodwell/L. Rizzo/C. Womack
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/T. Zhang/J. Horigome-Pigg/N. Mautia
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Young/A. Suduwa Dewage/E. Dietsch/A. Kumbum
|
|
|||
117 | WJr1x | Womens Jr 1x | 21 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Van Essen
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
F. Antley
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cantu
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
E. Jaggers
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
T. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Dial
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ayres
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
L. Karam
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Holm
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hutcheson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
E. Jenevein
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
C. Ferguson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
G. Butero
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
A. Pineda
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
S. Criswell
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
M. Eversgerd
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
M. Shook
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
C. Riddle
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (E) |
C. Dixon
|
|
|||
118 | WJrLt2x | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 17 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. David/R. Cravey
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
N. Malik/S. Goetz
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
K. DeSantis/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brown/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Kylander/S. Nolasco
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Rao/C. Carlander
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Michel/E. Winson
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
B. Stuart/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Beville/S. Tyson
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
H. Williams/E. Royal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Nickerson/B. Seifert
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
L. Grigoryeva/A. Jia
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
M. Wood/N. HERLEMAN
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
M. Gianakopoulos/G. Foulkrod
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
H. Sipes/P. Hart
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. South/A. Davis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
B. Malinak/Y. Zars
|
|
|||
119 | MJr1x | Mens Jr 1x | 25 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ragan
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
J. Tucker
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
S. Ervin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fox IV
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ursini
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Puzz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Rock
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Prince
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Grafton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
R. Farrow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
B. Tilden
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
T. Curington
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Schofield
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
B. Miller
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Peers
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
C. Upfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
C. Petersen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
J. Tombari
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
I. Stone
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
H. Burger
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
C. Fowler
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (E) |
A. Brockie
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (E) |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (F) |
T. Kralich
|
|
|||
120 | MxMN8+ | Mixed Masters Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
121 | MJrLt2x | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 15 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/E. Sloat
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
B. Moner/K. Armbrust
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
F. Casero/S. Chebrolu
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/N. Eastwick
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Hayden/T. Collins
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
T. Rohrich/A. Blinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Genovesi/R. Rice
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Maguire/B. Bell
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
D. Dalpedri/R. Marlow
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Whitaker/T. Collins
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
I. Fitzgerald/B. Ladd
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Notzon/C. Milam
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
B. Dannenmaier/S. Parmar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
T. Agnew/G. Hartwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
V. Reddy/J. Libby
|
|
|||
Sunday, April 19, 2015 | |||||
201 | WMa2- | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
||
202 | MxMN4x | Mixed Masters Novice 4x | 2 |
||
203 | MMa4+ | Mens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
204 | MMa1x | Mens Masters 1x | 21 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montgomery
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
C. Logan
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
P. McDonough
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Sanders
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Nash
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Carr
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Brown
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
T. Matherly
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Borchelt
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
D. Schnepp
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
M. Morschauser
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (C) |
G. Cortes
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
A. Rupert
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Nordquist
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
J. Seaman
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
L. Anderson
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
M. McKnight
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
A. West
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (F) |
E. Cornet
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
S. Bolton
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
205 | MJr8+ | Mens Jr 8+ | 4 |
||
206 | WJr2- | Womens Jr 2- | 3 |
||
207 | Ad2x | Adaptive 2x | 2 |
||
208 | MJrN4+ | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
F. Bodwell/C. Womack/L. Rizzo/D. Brauer/C. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Delagi/C. Viveros/D. Tucker/A. Smith/E. Fritz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
Z. Jaramillo/T. Agnew/T. Collins/S. Whitaker/S. Nolasco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Larsen/J. Warren/B. Leff/S. Lynaugh/A. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Parker/A. Brunn/S. Blab/H. Bodwell/C. Jobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Davis/g. moyer/J. Tran/C. Bell/P. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Limon/B. Graf/S. Aung/W. bundrant/V. Guerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
209 | WMa4x | Womens Masters 4x | 16 |
||
210 | WJrN8+ | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
211 | MMa2- | Mens Masters 2- | 3 |
||
212 | MJrLt4+ | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck/B. Patterson/S. Maguire/B. Bell/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Hayden/S. Whitaker/T. Collins/T. Collins/E. Kylander (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | WMRec1x | Womens Masters Rec 1x | 2 |
||
214 | Ad4x | Adaptive 4x | 0 |
||
215 | MMa4x | Mens Masters 4x | 9 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Caporrella/A. Hands/E. Bell/A. Hamilton
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
K. Moore/G. Wood/C. Logan/J. Macfarlane
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing, OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough/J. Sanders/C. Windeknecht
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
R. Colomo/S. Phillips/G. Sipple/R. Hubbard
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Schrick/G. Longbottom/C. Dixon/M. Nash
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/K. Gates/J. Savage
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hardie/T. Guidry/J. Arndt/L. Smith
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. MacNeil/D. Feicht/D. Rosenbaum/K. Murphy
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/S. Borchelt/J. Nicot
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
216 | MJr2- | Mens Jr 2- | 6 |
||
217 | WJtLt4+ | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
||
218 | MJrN8+ | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
219 | MxMa4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 10 |
||
220 | WMa1x | Womens Masters 1x | 10 |
||
221 | WJrN4+ | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 8 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lavender/G. Whitworth/M. Smith/N. Gill/C. Eby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Saliba/J. Sundaresan/A. Watterson/R. Craycroft/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Pineda/M. Dial/C. Hall/C. Dixon/S. Nolasco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Schlemmer/M. Barchas/D. Mulligan/V. Schuweh/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Pennington/S. Termeer/G. Buhaenko/A. Zile/S. Torre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Johnson/S. Vazquez/K. Jones/S. Woods/M. McPhail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Gruzen/J. Grim/S. Moran/B. Nesbit/L. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
I. Davis/M. Terrazas/A. Williams/A. van Heemskerck/L. Anders (Cox)
|
|
|||
222 | Ad1x | Adaptive 1x | 2 |
||
223 | MxMa8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
224 | MMa2x | Mens Masters 2x | 21 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montgomery/A. Hands
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
C. Logan/J. Macfarlane
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
S. Phillips/P. McIntosh
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
G. Knight/P. Mokry
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Schrick/M. Nash
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/K. Gates
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. West/J. Seaman
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
R. Colomo/G. Sipple
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Powers/A. Rupert
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
G. Longbottom/C. Dixon
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Bolton/S. Borchelt
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (C) |
J. Arndt/R. Hubbard
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
D. Feicht/C. Heide
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
A. Butler/C. Ferina
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
j. vieiro/T. Smith
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
225 | WJr4+ | Womens Jr 4+ | 8 |
||
226 | MMaN1x | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 4 |
||
227 | MJrLt8+ | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
228 | WMa2x | Womens Masters 2x | 24 |
||
229 | MJr4+ | Mens Jr 4+ | 8 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck/B. Patterson/S. Maguire/B. Bell/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Slear/D. Deuel/W. Taylor IV/C. Williams/E. Fritz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Burger/J. Holdsworth/C. Kennedy/J. Tombari/S. Nolasco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/J. Allison/R. Rice/U. Notzon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Sloat/J. Eby/S. Mintz/M. Grafton/J. Kutnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Lorio/C. Mencke/J. Perreault/L. Whitehead/S. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Kersey/K. Schlemmer/T. Crotts/K. Hastings/M. Ayres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Laughlin/E. Cox/B. Swayze/W. McPherson/S. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
230 | WMaN1x | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 6 |
||
231 | WJrLt8+ | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
232 | MxMa2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 19 |
||
233 | WMa4+ | Womens Masters 4+ | 6 |
||
234 | MMRec1x | Mens Masters Rec 1x | 2 |
||
235 | WJr8+ | Womens Jr 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change