SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)

  • Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 7, 2015
4 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)
2
3 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50+)
1
8 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (60+)
2
7 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (50+)
5
2 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
6 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
2
1 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
5 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (30-39)
3
19 7:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
20 7:15 AM Womens Open 1x
6
12 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)
2
16 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (60+)
4
11 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50+)
4
15 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (50+)
7
10 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
14 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
21 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
13 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (30-39)
10
17 7:45 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
18 7:45 AM Mens Open 1x
9
22 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
4
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Burg
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Christie
 
    Baylor Crew
R. Sterling
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
M. Pacheco
 
23 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
12
    Texas A&M Crew
J. Holloway
 
    Texas A&M Crew
J. Giberson
 
    Texas A&M Crew
E. Partridge
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Marino
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. McCormick
 
    Texas A&M Crew
E. Muniz
 
    Baylor Crew
R. Burke
 
    Baylor Crew
S. Hopkins
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
A. Buck
 
    Baylor Crew
C. Coxon
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
T. Johnson
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
M. Nguyen
 
24 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
3
    Texas Christian University Crew
D. Plum
 
    Baylor Crew
J. Wyper/
 
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Romeo
 
25 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
9
    Baylor Crew
K. White/
 
    Baylor Crew
J. Cretors/
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
C. Fairhurst
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
R. Bynum
 
    Baylor Crew
D. Smith
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
M. Parry
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Brandon
 
    Texas A&M Crew
D. Brandon
 
    Texas A&M Crew
H. Moss
 
27 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
2
28 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
12
    Texas A&M Crew
M. Baldauf
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
E. Anglin
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
R. Garcia-Prieto
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
D. Andrews
 
    Baylor Crew
N. Beck
 
    Baylor Crew
B. Holden/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
T. Kensi
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
S. Hooper
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
M. Hough
 
    Baylor Crew
B. Louthen
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
Z. Fletcher
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
E. Anderson
 
29 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
3
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
P. Chester
 
    Baylor Crew
E. Meneley/
 
    Texas A&M Crew
E. Graffy
 
30 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
12
    Texas Christian University Crew
J. Armstrong
 
    Baylor Crew
R. Zuniga/
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
S. Crenshaw
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
T. Furman
 
    Baylor Crew
W. Brown
 
    Baylor Crew
S. Curren
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
D. DeCorrevont
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
C. Ilenstine
 
    Texas A&M Crew
T. Cilento
 
    Texas A&M Crew
J. Corbett
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Callahan
 
    Texas A&M Crew
J. Brown
 
37 8:30 AM Womens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
38 8:30 AM Mens Masters Adaptive 1x
1
31 8:45 AM Womens Jr Coxswain 1x
15
32 9:00 AM Womens HS Freshman 1x
21
33 9:40 AM Womens Jr Ltwt Novice 1x
27
34 10:20 AM Womens Jr Novice 1x
25
35 10:40 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
29
36 11:20 AM Womens Jr 1x
43
39 12:20 PM Mens Jr Coxswain 1x
22
40 12:40 PM Mens HS Freshman 1x
31
41 1:00 PM Mens Jr Ltwt Novice 1x
39
42 1:40 PM Mens Jr Novice 1x
16
43 2:00 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
52
44 3:00 PM Mens Jr 1x
63
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change