SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)

  • Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 7, 2015
4 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)
2
3 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50+)
1
8 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (60+)
2
7 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (50+)
5
2 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
6 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
2
1 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
5 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (30-39)
3
19 7:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
20 7:15 AM Womens Open 1x
6
12 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)
2
16 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (60+)
4
11 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50+)
4
15 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (50+)
7
10 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
14 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
11
21 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
13 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (30-39)
10
17 7:45 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
18 7:45 AM Mens Open 1x
9
22 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
4
23 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
12
24 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
3
25 8:00 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
9
27 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
2
28 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
12
29 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
3
30 8:15 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
12
37 8:30 AM Womens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
38 8:30 AM Mens Masters Adaptive 1x
1
31 8:45 AM Womens Jr Coxswain 1x
15
32 9:00 AM Womens HS Freshman 1x
21
33 9:40 AM Womens Jr Ltwt Novice 1x
27
34 10:20 AM Womens Jr Novice 1x
25
35 10:40 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
29
36 11:20 AM Womens Jr 1x
43
39 12:20 PM Mens Jr Coxswain 1x
22
40 12:40 PM Mens HS Freshman 1x
31
41 1:00 PM Mens Jr Ltwt Novice 1x
39
42 1:40 PM Mens Jr Novice 1x
16
43 2:00 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
52
    OKC Riversport
C. Goyer
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Park
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Gibbs
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Dang
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Ruggeri
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Nanda
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Cole
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. HOLDWORTH/
 
    OKC Riversport
G. ting
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Hayden/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
T. Collins/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Whitaker/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Opatowsky
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. Deuel
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Ehring
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Hamid-Khani
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Gossett
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
L. McCormack
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
L. Doherty
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
C. Antonacci
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. Slear
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
C. Mencke
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Fontaine
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Lang
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
A. Pohl
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
D. Hammond
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
A. James
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
R. Spears
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
S. Kornajcik
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Barrau-Arnedillo
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
D. Coburn
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
T. Marron
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
R. Marlow
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
T. Rohrich
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
W. McPherson
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Barker
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Wasaff/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
N. Eastwick
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
P. Black
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
G. Allan
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
A. Newman
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Megarity
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
A. Owen
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
A. Blinn
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
D. Dalpedri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Gottipati
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Henderson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
J. Clifford
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
H. Droese
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
N. Gies
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
S. Chebrolu
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Griffith
 
44 3:00 PM Mens Jr 1x
63
    OKC Riversport
D. Vana
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Scheuplein
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Fraser
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Morlan
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Zajac
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Best
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Rock/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
C. Petersen/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Golden/
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Kennedy/
 
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Ursini
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Knowles
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Stener
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Hofmeister
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
D. Fox
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Merkel
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Perreault
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
C. Williams
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
D. Fulkerson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
B. Tilden
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
I. Kazmierczak
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
W. Taylor IV
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Le Doux
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
L. Herrick
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Curington
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
E. Doran
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Taylor
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
W. Name
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
F. Berry
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Patterson
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
S. Lorio
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
E. Cox
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
B. Boccara
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
J. Schofield
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Seely
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. Laughlin
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
L. Whitehead
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
H. Collins
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Eggers
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Flautt
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
G. Hemingway
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Grzywacz
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
P. Perry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Robinson
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
C. McLellan
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
G. Buchman
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
L. Schula
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Johnston
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
P. McWatters
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
M. Tomlanovich
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
B. Griffin
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
B. Swayze
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
J. Delabano
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Brockie
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
L. Thornton
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
C. Atik
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
M. Reed
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
C. Flynn
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
J. Schmieder
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
W. Droese
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
M. Salmeron
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change