OARS Youth Invitational
- Mar 14, 2015 To Mar 15, 2015
- sprint
- Turkey Lake
- Orlando, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 14, 2015 | |||||
0 | 7:00 AM | Coaches Coxswains Meeting | |||
1 | Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School |
J. Weber
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
V. Contreras
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Coyle
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. McCormick
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing |
A. Earhart
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Kallfelz
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Kallfelz
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
L. Meyaart
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
S. Ronkin
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
E. Hall
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
M. Dutton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
L. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
S. Hillman
|
|
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 11 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) |
C. Flynn
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew |
C. Wright
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Choukroun
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
D. Bitton
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
C. Morell
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
D. Choukroun
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
T. Waiss
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
M. Griffioen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
J. Wolff
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Doranth
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
M. Wothe/I. Wothe/R. Sowell/E. Courtney/K. Begley/E. Evans/A. Feeley/M. Rogers/I. Eisenhour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Miles/J. Pedrick/A. Petty/G. Komorny/D. McGovern/S. Clarke/K. Fender/H. Noble/A. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Esmie/H. Mangum/M. Price/R. Marcheskie/M. Smith/J. Presley/m. legrand/A. BOMBALIER/R. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Ray/A. Sorensen/G. Morrison/D. Pachon/A. Schlesinger/I. De Vengoechea/K. vasquez/A. Duffy/M. Natasha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lawton/A. Lawton/E. Nicolini/G. Chaplin/H. King/J. Foster/O. Allain/H. Jones/R. Sugg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Pitchford/M. Brown/K. Molinari/H. Todoroff/A. Grujin/E. Culp/o. epstein/T. Dilan/C. Berlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Riccobono/C. Adams/C. McCann/M. Parisi/K. Spikes/S. Strickland/C. Ghose/E. Mallet/S. Schumacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
T. O'Neill/C. Landry/a. thull/S. Todd/A. Winans/S. Spicer/M. Magana/H. Campbell/K. Yoder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
C. Julian/E. Tivy/K. Caban/F. Cicchetti/B. Mazol/M. Murphy/C. West/M. Towner/K. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
M. Goltz/M. Mendoza/B. Garcia/J. Downing/A. Urdaneta/P. Johnson/E. Azar/V. Costanzo/A. McCaskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Smith/M. Shaff/E. Flaugh/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/S. Larson/S. Cavanagh/S. Major/M. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
J. Bell/A. Weber/W. Paris/B. Aplin/W. Campbell/J. Londono/K. Calabretta/J. Billingsley/S. Muina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/A. Atlanov/V. Zhu/I. O'Grady/J. Young/I. Ward/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
C. Washburn/A. Gabriel/J. Morgan/N. Martin/W. Haynes/P. Dickson/D. Keener/E. Sievert/R. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Powell/d. fosmoe/C. Cassarly/A. Glushakov/A. Bauer/C. Schmit/S. Tucker/A. Clark/M. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Levy/D. Fourquet/M. Tawadros/J. Feldman/J. Lopez/A. Amaro/C. Ollikainen/B. Rojas/V. Rojas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Higgins/K. Akar/L. Frati/j. morcos/J. Sorensen/H. Kaplan/F. Herrera/M. Brugo/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
N. Hall/T. Harris/J. Hernandez/N. Olgee/A. Smith/S. McKinney/R. Matheison/M. Bartlett/J. Eberhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
C. McCorkendale/W. White/T. Lucas/A. Pistilli/M. Miller/K. Boatright/N. Adam/M. Porter/B. Ginder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Lynch/M. Lyon/C. Gardner/T. Finley/Y. Denisov/M. Grotjahn/J. Johnson/A. Lofton/S. Lemos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Franks/A. Norder/N. Edwards/S. Spivey/A. Dluzneski/T. VANSCHULTZ/L. Bremer/C. Dean/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Mischak/N. Firlej/K. Hubbard/D. Kemp/K. Schumann/C. Koehler/C. Clark/C. Cail/S. Somogyi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
M. Abt/L. Johnson/K. Verderber/M. Bellamy/E. Stull/J. Itzhak/M. Walker/G. Price/I. Lawn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ott/D. Bock/S. Sotoodeh/S. Ihns/J. Welch/C. Gillespie/M. Meyer/S. Gately/S. Driesse (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Freshmen 4+ | 17 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
M. Mendoza/I. Castro/M. Halbert/M. Agcaoili/C. Neusaenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. WEIBEL/O. North/S. Buckley/E. Brownstein/C. Bourdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Alnuzhah/K. Beck/V. Jacome/J. Moorer/L. Sniffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hann/O. Gerlach/T. Fisher/a. bodzioch/B. Bates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Stewart/H. Briggs/A. Winters/E. Reinisch/L. Pepe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tenenbaum/H. Gelber/O. Larder/A. Elgayar/H. epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ball/K. Suarez/M. Jenkins/J. Fox/B. Gagliardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
K. McMullen/M. Callaway/S. Sellers/M. Ford/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Taylor/E. Wood/L. McClees/V. Brooks/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mealer/E. Hogan/W. Winn/E. Winn/S. Geltz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
M. Paul/I. Kron/S. Lazovic/C. Lopez-Jordan/F. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/O. DeNiro/A. Cicogna/R. Roberts/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Beiler/S. Mihm/J. Cochran/A. Naidel/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
E. Sullivan/M. Schmitz/R. Angelo/E. Wentworth/T. Hodkey (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Arthurs/N. Walker/G. Estrada/A. Luke/C. Claar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
H. White/W. Clay/S. MORRISON/S. Morris/A. paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Bishop/L. Ginn/j. blair/F. Ahmed/K. Erickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Freshmen 4+ | 12 |
|||
7 | Womens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
C. Giles/A. Heyck/M. Maddalon/K. Provine/A. Cuervo/W. Van de Groep/Z. Lockhart/J. Flynn/K. Caputo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Bertossa/D. Price/D. saldarriaga/J. Carroll/W. Mazanec/M. Dennis/S. skage/K. LI/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
J. Ryals/A. Galant/C. Hall, lll/J. Jolly/C. Kellmanson/G. Stinson/J. Ashcraft/A. Berrier/T. Kasierski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Lindsay/C. Cain/R. Gatlin III/S. Bayard/S. Young/G. Bauer/C. Cole/A. Petty/W. Humphrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
J. Ares/J. Bressler/S. Coll/S. Godwin/C. Long/S. Rexford/B. Roberts/M. Manera/J. MOHNEY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
O. Fernandez/A. Ramos-Rivera/V. Tetreault/N. Bravo/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/J. Levy/A. Bared/E. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Stephan/B. George/J. Fratti/H. Hoyle/S. Templin/D. Lopresto/B. Cooper/R. Romero/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
l. costigan/A. Reger/S. winegar/J. Lipford/a. talmadge/G. Bowman/A. Mochrie/T. Waiss/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Anderson/H. Lokey/D. Opitz/S. Prestamo/M. Guo/S. Sleight/T. Stiles/G. Hurl/M. Cepuchowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Patram/C. Donnelly/S. Restrepo/A. Steinfeld/M. Ihns/J. Poulalion/G. Feltman/S. Budibetta/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens 2x | 16 |
|||
10 | Womens 3rd 8+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Mens 3rd 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Mens 2x | 24 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Heyck/P. Bilicki
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
M. Asbury/M. Hendricks
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Hackett/B. Bay
|
|
|||
Lakewood Ranch High School (A) |
C. Smith/B. Herring
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
R. Wickman/T. Cain
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Teaford/K. Muhundan
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
H. Shanahan/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Higgins/H. Kaplan
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Downey/D. Scirrotto
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
J. Moreinis/S. Dechert
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Petersen/O. Alfi
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
J. Huffman/C. Dossett
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mochrie/A. Reger
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Koehler/J. Mischak
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Martin/B. Barton
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
M. Simeon/C. Martinez
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hochman/B. Laing
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Swan/n. robles
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kramer/J. Kahn
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
D. Barge/s. vidaurri
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Leao/B. Garelick
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
E. Perez/J. Zanzuri
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Schumann/J. Phipps
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
B. Barton/E. Ali-McClory
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
14 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens 4x | 17 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
E. Psaltis/S. Anthony/S. mohan/J. Cascio
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
M. Waddle/A. Irving/V. Contreras/Z. Wyant
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. White/E. McNiece/S. Kay-Madgett/L. Campbell
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. maxwell/A. Franklin/C. Sebastien/J. Kahlon
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Barwick/J. Rivera/s. sandefur/A. Barwick
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schwartz/S. Gelber/A. Delaplaine/z. Thoennes
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Herr/A. Malavenda/l. tellez/T. Pernetti
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kuesters/K. Suarez/M. Jenkins/m. vattigunta
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
J. Zwick/D. Murcia/A. Donoway/D. Lowsky
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
T. Pecci/E. Varnagy/A. Olson/H. Murray
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Pinilla/L. Meyer-Wilson/N. Burke/S. Elliott
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
o. epstein/B. Marchegiani/E. Culp/A. Feraco
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Adams/K. Spikes/E. Mallet/C. Riccobono
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. VELEZ/G. HUTCHINGSON/S. Gordon/K. Wright
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
W. Clay/H. White/D. Shaykh/S. Morris
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Jordan/K. Mizell/S. Buchen/S. Alario
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
J. Van Malleghem/S. Lopez/S. Ursino/A. Luke
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Freshmen 8+ | 9 |
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
S. McKee/M. Hane/A. Mayo/A. Tullis/M. Commander/O. Daniel/P. Mori/E. Donahoo/O. Wingert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tenenbaum/H. Gelber/O. Larder/A. Elgayar/R. Sands/S. Marie-Rose/T. Ferrari/D. Penson/H. epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Frati/A. Ray/C. Flynn/H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/P. Nair/S. Puentes/L. Rumbaut/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
K. McMullen/M. Cunningham/A. Brooks/H. Waller/S. Sellers/J. Beasom/P. Graziotti/M. Ford/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Klimchuck/R. Roberts/E. Kennedy/K. Golub/A. Cicogna/k. scarlett/N. Bermudez/C. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Mihm/M. Weerasooriya/J. Frisch/K. Beiler/J. Cochran/J. Roberts/A. Bouck/A. Naidel/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
M. Ramsey/M. Brown/M. Leone/D. Scott/B. Burlakoff/L. Paone/N. Brooks/A. Brooks/I. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Creevy/E. zezas/V. Middleton/C. Lynch/R. Straeb/L. vittorio/G. Gillard/J. Yurus/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Chmielewski/S. Lopez/M. Schofield/D. Wagner/A. Szabo/C. Florendo/M. Hannon/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/L. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Tomin/C. Evans/J. Swan/M. Camacho
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
H. Shanahan/A. Martinez/J. Kahn/J. Kramer
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
B. de Zudor/J. Cisternas/H. Tejada/F. Monino
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Morell/D. Scirrotto/C. Downey/G. Leao
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Arnoletti/A. Gomez-Perry/W. Morris/S. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Dluzneski/S. Spivey/N. Edwards/J. Franks
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. Griffioen/A. LeRoux/J. Davenport/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
C. Lamm/H. Chancey/T. Maierhoffer/D. Juskowski
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Carroll/J. Broadbent/N. Furlow/Z. Kostamo
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
C. Winslow/M. Green/M. Ricci/C. Moore
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
H. Wallace/A. Narcisco/R. Worthy/A. Kruk
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
N. Torres/J. Ponson/A. Crick/J. Phipps
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Freshmen 8+ | 13 |
|||
19 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 18 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
W. Campbell/J. Billingsley/K. Calabretta/J. Londono/H. Finn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Bertossa/D. Price/S. skage/K. LI/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Sposato/D. Johnson/S. Coll/J. McCoy/J. MOHNEY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Reyna/n. robles/M. Klepper/M. Camacho/D. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
T. Szynkarski/N. Brunk/C. Israel/D. Holtzclaw/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Levy/M. Brugo/O. Fernandez/A. Bared/E. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Green/B. Garelick/C. Moore/C. Winslow/J. Spingarn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Caravello/M. Reid/A. Baker/J. Hernandez/K. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
A. Taylor/B. Palmer/R. Hartog/D. Mckim/J. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
E. Perez/C. Carlos/J. Zanzuri/J. Mishael/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Miller/A. Grujin/C. Marshall/C. Ramsey/M. Elizalde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Cail/J. Wolff/G. Hurl/T. Stiles/M. Cepuchowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
D. O'Keefe/M. Masiak/N. D'Ambrosia/H. O'Neal/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Patram/C. Donnelly/G. Feltman/J. Poulalion/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Yelland/G. Temple/C. Meyer/T. labato/L. Schmideler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
S. Mackenzie/C. Zehner/M. Grubor/D. patton/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Mead/A. Kruk/I. Spirduso/A. Pollatos/R. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
22 | Mens JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
C. Giles/E. Babin/K. Provine/Z. Lockhart/J. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
K. Warren/D. Motta/J. Bramuchi/L. Child/A. Duggar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Lee/J. Schwartz/J. Young/I. Ward/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Rexford/C. Orsini/J. Bressler/M. Berger/R. Visser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bitton/E. Levy/A. Bosch/M. Choukroun/V. Rojas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/A. Ramos/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Bartlett/B. George/S. Templin/H. Hoyle/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
A. Taylor/Z. Hamman/K. Rodeiguez/B. Palmer/J. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Miller/K. Boatright/N. Adam/D. Hagar/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
C. Abbott/M. Horn/N. Umana/s. meritt/W. Jalife (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
C. Dossett/M. Lyon/A. Lofton/J. Huffman/C. Zakaria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Leblanc/e. Mininsohn/C. Bowman/N. Egrie/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Anderson/N. Firlej/C. Clark/M. Guo/S. Somogyi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
A. Staton/B. Denyes/N. D'Ambrosia/M. Masiak/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Wendt/F. Smith/J. Martin/J. Robers/C. Claar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
E. Patel/C. Lytle/K. Taylor/W. Weldon/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Skidmore/C. Killer/S. Scher/B. Toth/T. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. McGovern/G. Komorny/A. Maas/A. Popielarz/H. Rivera/O. King/J. Tenefrancia/H. Humphrey/E. Miles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. WEIBEL/G. Pensch/H. Sinclair/O. North/C. Granitur/B. LaBaff/I. Hollinger/J. Visser/R. Hollinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Larabee/T. Larabee/m. gilliam/J. Moorer/T. Szafran/K. Beck/J. Alnuzhah/B. Curley/L. Sniffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
O. Gerlach/a. bodzioch/E. Hann/V. Mora/S. Berk/T. Fisher/B. Bates/K. Wallace/s. coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Briggs/M. Wright/A. Stewart/A. Winters/E. Reinisch/S. Whipple/M. Stewart/B. Gonzalez/L. Pepe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Frati/A. Ray/C. Morcos/H. Prindle/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/G. Boudani/L. Rumbaut/M. Paiva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
R. Litwack/J. Figueroa/L. Paone/A. Gill/E. Gibbs/E. Goldsmith/L. Ludewig/K. Bennett/R. Siemienas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
S. Elliott/L. Meyer-Wilson/J. Rothfield/L. Zaidenberg/A. Miro/N. Burke/A. Poses/I. Pinilla/B. Ratzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Creevy/E. zezas/V. Middleton/C. Lynch/R. Straeb/L. vittorio/G. Gillard/J. Yurus/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. Weerasooriya/D. Eberle/J. Frisch/C. Cascio/W. Spikes/M. Parisi/J. Roberts/A. Bouck/J. Cochran (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Arthurs/N. Walker/S. Ursino/A. Koshmer/S. Martin/G. Estrada/A. Morris/L. buckreiss/C. Claar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Flaugh/j. blair/R. Barbour/S. Major/K. Erickson/L. Ginn/F. Ahmed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
E. Chavoustie/P. Nair/S. Puentes/I. Thyssen/G. Hong/C. Ng/M. Wenger/A. Ng/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
M. Leone/D. Scott/B. Burlakoff/M. Brown/N. Abruzzo/S. Bonenberger/A. Orsi/M. Magill/A. Infante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Chmielewski/S. Lopez/M. Schofield/D. Wagner/A. Szabo/C. Florendo/M. Hannon/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/L. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
25 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
V. Camilleri/K. Renaud/C. Murphy/G. Castro/C. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Sinclair/B. LaBaff/L. Glaser/K. Kolb/S. Haluch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
m. legrand/T. Larabee/A. Larabee/B. Curley/R. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Monaghan/L. Derrick/C. Powell/S. Adamides/A. Greer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schwartz/S. Gelber/z. Thoennes/S. Parma-Vera/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Sorensen/G. Morrison/D. Pachon/A. Schlesinger/M. Natasha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
P. Walker/L. Lajoie/R. Pulsifer/J. Armitage/S. Ennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
K. Buchholz/T. Pecci/a. coschignano/H. Murray/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
V. Sibons/E. Loveland/J. Raad/L. McClees/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lawton/A. Lawton/H. King/J. Foster/R. Sugg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff/A. Grujin/M. Brown/A. Pitchford/S. Ennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Strickland/M. Parisi/C. McCann/C. Ghose/S. Schumacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
T. O'Neill/C. Landry/S. Todd/a. thull/K. Yoder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
C. Julian/E. Tivy/K. Caban/M. Murphy/K. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. VELEZ/G. HUTCHINGSON/S. Gordon/K. Wright/E. Jimenez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Smith/M. Shaff/S. Larson/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
J. Bell/A. Weber/W. Paris/B. Aplin/S. Muina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Zastawney/I. O'Grady/V. Zhu/A. Atlanov/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
Z. Zeller/H. Howland/J. Milon/J. Bednarek/J. Case (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Bauer/A. Glushakov/C. Cassarly/C. Schmit/M. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Brok/B. Bay/A. Grubel/A. Hackett/v. leffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Duong/N. Newman/J. Pettit/N. Durand/R. Visser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Teaford/K. Muhundan/C. Tomlin/C. Evans/M. Bedford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kramer/B. Pinedo/J. Lopez/D. Fourquet/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
K. Akar/J. Sorensen/j. morcos/L. Frati/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
N. Hall/T. Harris/N. Olgee/R. Matheison/J. Eberhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
P. Hosbein/N. Hoffmann-Grant/S. Young/A. Levin/C. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
S. Reed/J. Harmer/J. VanDyk/J. Detrick/J. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
C. McCorkendale/W. White/T. Lucas/A. Pistilli/B. Ginder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
D. Choukroun/O. Alfi/A. Petersen/A. Abinader/C. Abraham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Lynch/Y. Denisov/T. Finley/C. Gardner/S. Lemos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Bremer/C. Dean/G. Bowman/T. VANSCHULTZ/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. LeRoux/J. Davenport/K. Hubbard/D. Kemp/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
L. Johnson/B. Spires/N. Thull/E. Stull/I. Lawn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ott/S. Ihns/S. Sotoodeh/D. Bock/S. Driesse (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Martin/B. Barton/A. Tom/O. Hansen/S. Sink (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
C. Lamm/H. Chancey/T. Maierhoffer/J. Schultz/A. paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
H. Gotsch/R. Grimaldi/G. Barcenas/C. Gibson/D. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hochman/B. Laing/M. McGinn/D. Curran/C. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Boys MS 8+ (Sunday 1000/1010am) | 7 |
|||
28 | Girls MS 8+ (Sunday 1100/1110am) | 7 |
|||
29 | Mixed MS 8+ (Sunday 1140/1150/1200) | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change