OARS Youth Invitational
- Mar 14, 2015 To Mar 15, 2015
- sprint
- Turkey Lake
- Orlando, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 14, 2015 | |||||
0 | 7:00 AM | Coaches Coxswains Meeting | |||
1 | Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 11 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) |
C. Flynn
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew |
C. Wright
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Choukroun
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
D. Bitton
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
C. Morell
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
D. Choukroun
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
T. Waiss
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
M. Griffioen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
J. Wolff
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Doranth
|
|
|||
Westminster Academy Crew |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
4 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
5 | Womens Freshmen 4+ | 17 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
M. Mendoza/I. Castro/M. Halbert/M. Agcaoili/C. Neusaenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. WEIBEL/O. North/S. Buckley/E. Brownstein/C. Bourdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Alnuzhah/K. Beck/V. Jacome/J. Moorer/L. Sniffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hann/O. Gerlach/T. Fisher/a. bodzioch/B. Bates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Stewart/H. Briggs/A. Winters/E. Reinisch/L. Pepe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tenenbaum/H. Gelber/O. Larder/A. Elgayar/H. epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ball/K. Suarez/M. Jenkins/J. Fox/B. Gagliardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
K. McMullen/M. Callaway/S. Sellers/M. Ford/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Taylor/E. Wood/L. McClees/V. Brooks/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mealer/E. Hogan/W. Winn/E. Winn/S. Geltz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
M. Paul/I. Kron/S. Lazovic/C. Lopez-Jordan/F. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/O. DeNiro/A. Cicogna/R. Roberts/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Beiler/S. Mihm/J. Cochran/A. Naidel/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
E. Sullivan/M. Schmitz/R. Angelo/E. Wentworth/T. Hodkey (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Arthurs/N. Walker/G. Estrada/A. Luke/C. Claar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
H. White/W. Clay/S. MORRISON/S. Morris/A. paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Bishop/L. Ginn/j. blair/F. Ahmed/K. Erickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Freshmen 4+ | 12 |
|||
7 | Womens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
9 | Womens 2x | 16 |
|||
10 | Womens 3rd 8+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Mens 3rd 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Mens 2x | 24 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Heyck/P. Bilicki
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
M. Asbury/M. Hendricks
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Hackett/B. Bay
|
|
|||
Lakewood Ranch High School (A) |
C. Smith/B. Herring
|
|
|||
Maclay Crew (A) |
R. Wickman/T. Cain
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Teaford/K. Muhundan
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
H. Shanahan/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Higgins/H. Kaplan
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Downey/D. Scirrotto
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
J. Moreinis/S. Dechert
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Petersen/O. Alfi
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
J. Huffman/C. Dossett
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mochrie/A. Reger
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Koehler/J. Mischak
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Martin/B. Barton
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
M. Simeon/C. Martinez
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hochman/B. Laing
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Swan/n. robles
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kramer/J. Kahn
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
D. Barge/s. vidaurri
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Leao/B. Garelick
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
E. Perez/J. Zanzuri
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Schumann/J. Phipps
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
B. Barton/E. Ali-McClory
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
14 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens 4x | 17 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
E. Psaltis/S. Anthony/S. mohan/J. Cascio
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
M. Waddle/A. Irving/V. Contreras/Z. Wyant
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. White/E. McNiece/S. Kay-Madgett/L. Campbell
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. maxwell/A. Franklin/C. Sebastien/J. Kahlon
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Barwick/J. Rivera/s. sandefur/A. Barwick
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schwartz/S. Gelber/A. Delaplaine/z. Thoennes
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Herr/A. Malavenda/l. tellez/T. Pernetti
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kuesters/K. Suarez/M. Jenkins/m. vattigunta
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
J. Zwick/D. Murcia/A. Donoway/D. Lowsky
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
T. Pecci/E. Varnagy/A. Olson/H. Murray
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Pinilla/L. Meyer-Wilson/N. Burke/S. Elliott
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
o. epstein/B. Marchegiani/E. Culp/A. Feraco
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Adams/K. Spikes/E. Mallet/C. Riccobono
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. VELEZ/G. HUTCHINGSON/S. Gordon/K. Wright
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
W. Clay/H. White/D. Shaykh/S. Morris
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Jordan/K. Mizell/S. Buchen/S. Alario
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
J. Van Malleghem/S. Lopez/S. Ursino/A. Luke
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Freshmen 8+ | 9 |
|||
17 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
18 | Mens Freshmen 8+ | 13 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Mellick/J. Cocchiarella/S. Swanson/M. May/W. Sims/D. Thompson/J. Fernandez/R. Huang/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Druckman/S. Mokha/J. Moscoso/I. Connelly/M. Zaiac/C. Behar/T. Previsdomini/F. Gallian/A. Touzard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Aldecocea/N. Pazos/L. Tricini/E. Costa/G. Martinez/D. Vitti/L. Carabarin/S. Foster/C. Down (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
O. Villanueva/R. McKinney/J. Kiely/V. Lindsay/T. Miller/N. Kohl/J. Kwatra/M. Naim/L. Rak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
Z. Taylor/M. England/A. Robinson/B. Adams/k. white/B. gomer/C. Gray/M. Merritt/N. Gianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/S. Bhatia/A. Zalivchiy/J. Gawel/B. shapiro/W. Mathes/J. Zreik/R. Schwartz/L. Gonzalez-Abreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Schofield/M. Pitchford/G. Dunn/K. Jewell/D. Romano/M. Sullivan/B. Canty/L. Jeffries/J. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/C. Nelson/D. Mathis/J. Jacobs/J. Fox/G. Laverde/J. Manor/E. Goldberg/P. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
A. Makar/D. paul/J. SHIMKO, III/E. Patel/C. Zehner/C. Lytle/S. Arellano/M. Sobel/D. patton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Swabb/L. Rossell/J. Palmer/H. Rose/S. Cooke/B. Pegrum/H. Smith/J. Goldstein/R. Riggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
S. Glisic/C. Molina/L. Lindsay/W. West/D. Kraemer/A. Russo/R. Delgado/E. Dorval/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Earp/A. ahmed/C. Nagler/J. Valek/A. Elkhatib/A. O'Grady/j. wilberding/A. Kruk/J. Schwarz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
R. Choquette/M. FASOLD/h. epstein/E. Friday/A. Ham/P. Dietz/N. Mast/M. dewolf/T. Horrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 18 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
W. Campbell/J. Billingsley/K. Calabretta/J. Londono/H. Finn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Bertossa/D. Price/S. skage/K. LI/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Sposato/D. Johnson/S. Coll/J. McCoy/J. MOHNEY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Reyna/n. robles/M. Klepper/M. Camacho/D. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
T. Szynkarski/N. Brunk/C. Israel/D. Holtzclaw/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Levy/M. Brugo/O. Fernandez/A. Bared/E. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Green/B. Garelick/C. Moore/C. Winslow/J. Spingarn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Caravello/M. Reid/A. Baker/J. Hernandez/K. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
A. Taylor/B. Palmer/R. Hartog/D. Mckim/J. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
E. Perez/C. Carlos/J. Zanzuri/J. Mishael/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Miller/A. Grujin/C. Marshall/C. Ramsey/M. Elizalde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Cail/J. Wolff/G. Hurl/T. Stiles/M. Cepuchowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
D. O'Keefe/M. Masiak/N. D'Ambrosia/H. O'Neal/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Patram/C. Donnelly/G. Feltman/J. Poulalion/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Yelland/G. Temple/C. Meyer/T. labato/L. Schmideler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
S. Mackenzie/C. Zehner/M. Grubor/D. patton/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Mead/A. Kruk/I. Spirduso/A. Pollatos/R. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ubani/E. Psaltis/J. Cascio/J. Lowrey/A. Gorsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
A. Toft/M. Halbert/M. Mendoza/F. Villar/A. Michalski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. maxwell/C. Sebastien/P. jagger/J. Cleef (15)/J. Kahlon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Esmie/R. Marcheskie/M. Price/M. Smith/A. Baez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Fenske/A. Hayes/C. Myers/J. Motkowicz/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bucan/C. Barker/S. Guevara/O. Herrera/J. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Hernandez/P. Suarez/J. Cosio/A. Malavenda/C. morcos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Lacoss/M. Woy/J. Ford/L. Torres/S. Ennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Taylor/E. Wood/S. Dix/S. Juravle/J. Theobald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
E. Nicolini/G. Chaplin/O. Allain/H. Jones/J. Geltz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
J. Rothfield/L. Zaidenberg/A. Poses/A. Miro/B. Ratzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
J. Zakaria/C. Zakaria/a. dutton/M. Verdone/e. Hume (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. johnson/M. Price/G. Narcisco/R. Seyer/C. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
F. Cicchetti/B. Mazol/A. Hall/M. Luther/R. Nadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Borowski/C. Slater/L. Finsie/J. Van Malleghem/M. Deweese (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
C. Giles/E. Babin/K. Provine/Z. Lockhart/J. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
K. Warren/D. Motta/J. Bramuchi/L. Child/A. Duggar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Lee/J. Schwartz/J. Young/I. Ward/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Rexford/C. Orsini/J. Bressler/M. Berger/R. Visser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bitton/E. Levy/A. Bosch/M. Choukroun/V. Rojas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/A. Ramos/E. Andreassen/P. Maher/A. Pena-Aleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Bartlett/B. George/S. Templin/H. Hoyle/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
A. Taylor/Z. Hamman/K. Rodeiguez/B. Palmer/J. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Miller/K. Boatright/N. Adam/D. Hagar/K. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
C. Abbott/M. Horn/N. Umana/s. meritt/W. Jalife (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
C. Dossett/M. Lyon/A. Lofton/J. Huffman/C. Zakaria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Leblanc/e. Mininsohn/C. Bowman/N. Egrie/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Anderson/N. Firlej/C. Clark/M. Guo/S. Somogyi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
A. Staton/B. Denyes/N. D'Ambrosia/M. Masiak/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Wendt/F. Smith/J. Martin/J. Robers/C. Claar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
E. Patel/C. Lytle/K. Taylor/W. Weldon/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Skidmore/C. Killer/S. Scher/B. Toth/T. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. McGovern/G. Komorny/A. Maas/A. Popielarz/H. Rivera/O. King/J. Tenefrancia/H. Humphrey/E. Miles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. WEIBEL/G. Pensch/H. Sinclair/O. North/C. Granitur/B. LaBaff/I. Hollinger/J. Visser/R. Hollinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Larabee/T. Larabee/m. gilliam/J. Moorer/T. Szafran/K. Beck/J. Alnuzhah/B. Curley/L. Sniffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
O. Gerlach/a. bodzioch/E. Hann/V. Mora/S. Berk/T. Fisher/B. Bates/K. Wallace/s. coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Briggs/M. Wright/A. Stewart/A. Winters/E. Reinisch/S. Whipple/M. Stewart/B. Gonzalez/L. Pepe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Frati/A. Ray/C. Morcos/H. Prindle/C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez/G. Boudani/L. Rumbaut/M. Paiva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
R. Litwack/J. Figueroa/L. Paone/A. Gill/E. Gibbs/E. Goldsmith/L. Ludewig/K. Bennett/R. Siemienas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
S. Elliott/L. Meyer-Wilson/J. Rothfield/L. Zaidenberg/A. Miro/N. Burke/A. Poses/I. Pinilla/B. Ratzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Creevy/E. zezas/V. Middleton/C. Lynch/R. Straeb/L. vittorio/G. Gillard/J. Yurus/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. Weerasooriya/D. Eberle/J. Frisch/C. Cascio/W. Spikes/M. Parisi/J. Roberts/A. Bouck/J. Cochran (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Arthurs/N. Walker/S. Ursino/A. Koshmer/S. Martin/G. Estrada/A. Morris/L. buckreiss/C. Claar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Flaugh/j. blair/R. Barbour/S. Major/K. Erickson/L. Ginn/F. Ahmed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
E. Chavoustie/P. Nair/S. Puentes/I. Thyssen/G. Hong/C. Ng/M. Wenger/A. Ng/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
M. Leone/D. Scott/B. Burlakoff/M. Brown/N. Abruzzo/S. Bonenberger/A. Orsi/M. Magill/A. Infante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Chmielewski/S. Lopez/M. Schofield/D. Wagner/A. Szabo/C. Florendo/M. Hannon/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/L. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hopgood/C. Samuels/P. Williams/C. Irving/M. Terwilliger/Z. Wang/L. Baechi/J. Williams/R. Housler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Mellick/J. Cocchiarella/S. Swanson/B. Shin/D. Wagg/M. May/J. Fernandez/M. Shah/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Carroll/S. Bayard/G. Bauer/R. Gatlin III/J. Broadbent/E. Miller/N. Furlow/Z. Kostamo/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. Roberts/G. Schwartz/C. Ayers/J. Ares/M. Manera/C. Long/J. MCKILLIGAN/S. Godwin/J. MOHNEY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
Z. Morris/N. Heskin/D. McAllister/S. Smith/D. Wilkinson/M. McNeary/A. Diehl/E. Wilson/E. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tawadros/G. Echarte/A. Buck/J. Feldman/A. Amaro/L. Druckman/G. Dominguez/S. Mokha/V. Rojas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Lykes/J. Sarasti/P. Vivaz/J. Abuzeni/s. hervas jones/M. Schrader/G. Lorca/S. Kim/C. Downs (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
N. LaFountain/E. Ridgway/A. Kuzenkov/P. Kirschner/C. Fite/M. Ridgway/B. Hasbach/E. Hirsh/B. Gagliardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
N. Mufson/M. Klien/E. Perzek/M. More/D. Bonan/E. Laursen/E. Legum/V. Zeltsman/M. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
O. Villanueva/R. McKinney/J. Kiely/D. Lopresto/S. McKinney/N. Kohl/J. Eberhart/M. Naim/L. Rak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
Z. Taylor/M. England/A. Robinson/B. Adams/k. white/B. gomer/C. Gray/D. Mckim/N. Gianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
M. Horn/A. Segrera/N. Umana/S. Merritt/J. Perez/W. Mathes/C. Abbott/R. Schwartz/W. Jalife (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
j. wilberding/J. Earp/J. Kondapalli/M. Maglio/J. Marquis/M. dewolf/C. Hirshberg/C. Nagler/T. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Daugherty/F. Barberena/M. Cacho/S. Memon/L. Schmideler/P. Hagen/G. Carrion/M. Williams/T. labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
B. ABDELMALIK/J. Wulbern/R. FOUNTAIN/D. paul/S. Mackenzie/D. patton/W. SMITH/J. SHIMKO, III/A. paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Swabb/L. Rossell/J. Palmer/H. Rose/S. Cooke/S. Bauer/H. Smith/M. Hill/R. Riggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
L. Arrow/D. Oviedo/J. Moscoso/J. Blumstein/M. Zaiac/C. Behar/A. Nurieli/T. Previsdomini/A. Touzard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
D. Vitti/G. Martinez/S. Nunez/D. Avadis/D. Boundary/D. Borrelli/S. Foster/L. Carabarin/X. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
B. Badger/C. Shick/M. Napolitano/J. Rodriguez/V. Lindsay/T. Miller/R. Delgado/W. West/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
J. Zreik/S. Bhatia/L. Lowenstein/R. Hanna/L. LeFournis/A. Zalivchiy/J. Gawel/B. shapiro/L. Gonzalez-Abreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Earp/M. FASOLD/M. Pitchford/h. epstein/E. Friday/A. Elkhatib/R. Choquette/F. Cavigliano/J. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
J. Bell/A. Weber/W. Paris/B. Aplin/S. Muina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Zastawney/I. O'Grady/V. Zhu/A. Atlanov/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
Z. Zeller/H. Howland/J. Milon/J. Bednarek/J. Case (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Bauer/A. Glushakov/C. Cassarly/C. Schmit/M. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Brok/B. Bay/A. Grubel/A. Hackett/v. leffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Duong/N. Newman/J. Pettit/N. Durand/R. Visser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Teaford/K. Muhundan/C. Tomlin/C. Evans/M. Bedford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kramer/B. Pinedo/J. Lopez/D. Fourquet/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
K. Akar/J. Sorensen/j. morcos/L. Frati/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
N. Hall/T. Harris/N. Olgee/R. Matheison/J. Eberhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
P. Hosbein/N. Hoffmann-Grant/S. Young/A. Levin/C. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
S. Reed/J. Harmer/J. VanDyk/J. Detrick/J. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palmetto Rowing Club (A) |
C. McCorkendale/W. White/T. Lucas/A. Pistilli/B. Ginder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
D. Choukroun/O. Alfi/A. Petersen/A. Abinader/C. Abraham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Lynch/Y. Denisov/T. Finley/C. Gardner/S. Lemos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Bremer/C. Dean/G. Bowman/T. VANSCHULTZ/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. LeRoux/J. Davenport/K. Hubbard/D. Kemp/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
L. Johnson/B. Spires/N. Thull/E. Stull/I. Lawn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ott/S. Ihns/S. Sotoodeh/D. Bock/S. Driesse (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Martin/B. Barton/A. Tom/O. Hansen/S. Sink (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
C. Lamm/H. Chancey/T. Maierhoffer/J. Schultz/A. paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
H. Gotsch/R. Grimaldi/G. Barcenas/C. Gibson/D. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hochman/B. Laing/M. McGinn/D. Curran/C. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Boys MS 8+ (Sunday 1000/1010am) | 7 |
|||
28 | Girls MS 8+ (Sunday 1100/1110am) | 7 |
|||
29 | Mixed MS 8+ (Sunday 1140/1150/1200) | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change