City Championships
- May 3, 2015
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 3, 2015 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 5 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 7 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
L. Salter/A. mcelwee/J. McDermott/C. Boyle/M. Beauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Bucher/J. Specthrie/M. Bucher/P. Rice/N. Dawson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Raguso-Failla/N. Mairone/J. Braudis/B. McGettigan/N. Hankinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Da Silva/M. Bedon/E. Chavez/n. Magesty/A. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Schwarz/J. Singletary/P. Caulfield/S. Matchett/M. Chiappone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Kaplan/A. Bobyock-Rosen/M. Moore/E. Frank/H. Healy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. D'Amelio/M. Zandanel/J. Schossig/S. Carlin/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. West/W. Zsembik/J. Drummey/A. Pizzigoni/J. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Ewing/G. Palumbo/C. Willauer/Z. Magid-slav/J. Rosas (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
10 | Boys Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
Concord High School (A) |
W. Lawrence/J. Hargis/M. Buccio/N. Jester/J. Filano/A. Checchi/E. Carr/J. Andrade/S. Leslie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
L. Kellogg/T. D'Arpino/P. Geraghty/A. Pruitt/E. Scimeca/T. Scharfenberger/M. Duffy/M. Hernandez/A. Castellano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Simeo/G. Herbst/Z. Ballard/A. Hassan/P. Gilbride/C. Kline/R. Behm/L. Vinyard/T. Griffiths (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Ramon/P. Grimm/A. Olivera/K. Pimentel/K. Costa/G. Grioli/K. Pineda/S. Martins/A. Castelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Traore/H. Vecchione/e. kline/G. Rogers/H. Mckenzie-Nozari/A. Bradley/W. Collins/B. Muldoon/A. Firestone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wang/J. Tan/J. Brooks/J. DiMarino/A. Gaffney/G. Pentapalli/W. Rafferty/N. Weller/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Mack/Z. Greger/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/N. Gartner/T. Moore/W. Baker/H. Adair/R. LaRosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Cartagena/W. Stocovaz/S. Scafidi/J. Harris/J. Hehmeyer/X. Pfister/T. Wilson/W. White/T. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. LaBrosse/C. Fair/J. LaBarth/M. Cottrell/A. Dailey/E. Davis/R. SULLIVAN/J. Galushka/B. Silla (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Ellis/M. Venango/E. Geiger/W. Ouligian/C. Stephenson/D. Morrow/M. Carney/L. Gibbons/B. Richey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Wardius/J. Lose/A. SINGH/A. Wang/S. Short/M. Rizaldi/M. Defilippo/E. Renzetti/M. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
R. Polaha/J. Figge/J. Sylvester/L. Leahy/W. Gallagher/B. Sheridan/M. Dreux/N. Ziemniak/B. Burghardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
13 | Girls Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
14 | Boys Freshman 4x | 9 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
G. Nargizian/T. Hansen/N. Ruiz/R. Sunden
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Simpson/J. Amsterdam/E. Cain/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
D. Wiener/C. Franck/A. Quintiliani/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Finnell/A. Nischol/H. Skutch/L. Daly-Smith
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
M. Leyland/L. Iacovelli/T. Goschinski/L. Spicer
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Fama/A. Alexander Castorani/T. Hunt/C. Hess
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Soslow/T. Scheuritzel/W. Rhodes/R. Sanfilippo
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/J. O'Keefe/Z. Seibold/W. Karanikolas
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
S. Baker/J. Rosato/A. Farmer/E. Hasan
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 12 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/A. Dao/M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/R. Rezoan/C. Rickard/b. share/G. Walters/A. Parekh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/W. Acken/B. Hampton/G. Reddington/E. Wicks/l. lukenda/R. Guerrera/D. Marcano II (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. PADILLA/B. Burbage/M. Volgende/N. Russo/J. Ringelstein/C. Triscari/R. Young/J. Petrozzi/F. de Falco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
D. Popp/A. Elzey/E. Tranfalia/W. Glennon/K. Noone/M. Van Buskirk/I. Jacobowitz/J. Rosandich/J. Brubaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Rosato/B. Shelley/J. Singletary/B. Sweeney/J. Tyrrell/R. Uzzo/A. Virkler/J. Wright/M. Kylander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Goldstein/C. Harris/L. Birch/H. Segal/A. Balciunas/M. Hauger/P. Castellucci/I. Cachon/B. Smolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
E. Engle/C. Wimberg/N. Dinofrio/E. McGettigan/S. Bremer/M. Milhous/S. cogossi/R. LEE/S. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Browne/N. Cullmann/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Borai/N. Hutchinson/D. Patragnoni/G. Zappariello/J. Defaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Giangiordano/L. Davis/C. Sergi/A. Payton/M. Pagliaro/S. Porreca/T. Hicks/B. Kayes/D. Robak (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
D. Cooper/J. DiStefano/V. Kiechlin/L. Enstrom/K. Wicklund/S. Matthews/P. Piperno/T. O'Boyle/W. Petersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 11 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 12 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 27 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 32 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
E. Greco/M. Mucha/G. Gomez/A. Embaby/P. Marriot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
K. Garino/M. Ferioli/T. Barrett/A. Garino/L. Cannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Lichterman/N. Durso/D. Dwyer/B. McElwee/D. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
F. Freimuth/D. Disbrow/D. White/K. Capaldi/K. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Hedden/R. Stefanik/M. Cofone/m. timo/a. mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
L. Martin/T. Stika/C. Mezini/N. Lynch/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/j. nguyen/C. Ireland/C. Peskoff/B. Auble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Feeney/J. Solecki/T. Butler/J. Klepesky/A. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Caruso/R. Moderelli/N. Peel/M. Pachuta/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
R. Waltimyer/T. Waltimyer/B. Masclans/T. Rodriguez/J. Richards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Wall/A. Serafim/C. Grimm/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Loftus/B. Mccool/S. Paccione/B. Sosnader/C. Blewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. McHenry/D. Vonderheide/J. Simms/W. Stickney/A. Gaudio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Kaloudis/P. King/D. Murphy/N. Schattner-Elmaleh/T. Schoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Cook/G. Cardaci/N. Tripician/A. Garreffi III/H. HEPDING (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hansen/E. Sager/M. Amadio/R. Kelly/E. Chew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Wilson/C. Gleason/M. harte/D. Ludwig/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Spalding/C. Gamboa/M. Sutter/A. Terrels/D. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Jaeger/w. ryan/J. Barbera/i. burke/F. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Leith/J. Li/D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
T. Worth/Z. Micklin/D. Kannenberg/C. Kelley/J. Beauchamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Dauber/J. Martinez/P. Dubois/I. Soderlund/K. Seaman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (B) |
M. McColgan/A. Long/b. dennis/c. gomez/M. Kehrli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
M. Prince/S. Toppi/C. Surgent/D. Squillaro/C. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (B) |
B. Stiles/B. Mathews/B. Jablonski/E. Koch/R. Van Sciver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B) |
M. Purritano/A. Salatto/D. Faenza/A. Tekerian/M. DiMinno (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
t. kelly/c. moran/b. schaal/a. kambour/E. McKenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (B) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (B) |
J. Egan/W. Glaser/D. Desatnick/K. Alday/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (B) |
A. Macon/N. Hueneke/M. Golden/M. Hurst/S. Barrales (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 13 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 16 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. Chorpenning/J. McAllister/S. Bailey/M. Bhatti/T. Bekete/J. Miller/j. morton/A. Hart/t. etters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
F. Jacobs IV/C. Kellogg/J. Conners/J. Chubin/D. Carroll/D. Peterson/R. McDeviitt/W. Dowd/J. Erdlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Duffin/M. Mowla/V. Brock/A. Marzook/F. presta/C. Kramer/E. Polanco/E. Dellston/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. propp/D. Wenzke/C. Reck/M. Bifulco/T. Murtha/V. Pallotti1/J. Khalifa/K. Ronkin/C. Palmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
K. Bhattacharya/S. Braun/J. McGowan/M. Toppi/j. wilt/C. Ferrigine/S. McGeehan/C. Seebeck/C. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/J. Weeks/B. Cannarella/R. Walsh/T. Narvell/N. Reith/N. Jupiter/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Giordano/N. Afram/J. Salci/P. Stone/S. Ebert/N. Baginski/C. Mongelli/G. Rubio/M. Vazquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
B. Giangiulio/L. SMall/M. Levin/A. Fisher/L. Mersky/A. Sperandio/Z. Ruggiero/M. Schmitt/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/G. Pelletier/Y. Rurange/H. Hughes/A. Gillen/G. Berke/M. DePetris/D. Sternberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Torres/C. McMillan/D. Franco/S. Moreno/T. Hemphill/L. Velez/J. Alem/M. Hinostroza/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
Q. Cachon/G. Mills/M. Koerner/A. Trainer/K. Aspesi/C. McCooe/A. Granieri/A. Hallak/J. Nibauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Bongiovanni/E. Pushman/A. Katten/D. George/R. Splinter/J. Crompton/G. Cottrell/J. McGowan/j. Hickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Pew/N. Michalitsianos/C. Fabian/K. Coplan/I. Barnes/J. Moore/A. Zincani/C. DeSmith/S. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cline/J. Lebak/R. Mediratta/D. Kaye/T. Begley/M. Miller/B. Kearns/J. Miller/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Henry/L. Pierpoint/D. Calloway/F. Wan/A. Haines/C. Andres/K. O'Connor/N. Canuso/D. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Spiers/J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Hartnett/J. Bowker/N. Whiteman/T. Kolnik/J. McCall/G. Winterburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. McKernan/C. SAILER/M. maransky/B. McManus/J. Crawford/C. Rooney/M. Fedele/D. Mirabella/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Jordan/N. Christianson/M. Melnik/P. LeRoux/P. Humann/T. Woodville/J. Grizos/T. Baker/M. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
|
||||
La Salle College High School (B) |
C. Tomlinson/J. McCormick/D. Schwartz/M. Greatti/R. McCurdy/J. Fontana/P. Cross/T. Kolonis/K. Whalon (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Owen/B. Cress/S. Marchel/J. Iannelli/S. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Mayro/w. miksic/C. Largey/L. Bartner/N. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Battisti/B. Omar/M. Angelastro/J. Ngo/E. Allis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Blumenstein/R. Hartman/J. Comas/P. Zawycky/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/A. Coty/P. Amons/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
Z. Myers/M. Martin/W. Szymanski/B. Couto/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. CARR/M. Werman/G. Miller/R. Porch/D. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. Schwartz/L. Pereira/T. Wagner/C. Parsons/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Snediker/C. Lawn/J. Silva/G. Mainiero/D. Ricci (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. VIDAL/A. Burke/J. MOLCHAN/J. YEAGLEY/a. kambour (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Andrews/Q. Ladha/G. Kearney/W. Hartman/S. RoyChowdhury (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Delaney/G. Rubin/C. Callegari/H. Scarlato/C. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. McNally/M. Szerszen/A. Szerszen/B. Pearson/V. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Mudrick/C. Walker/T. Pierce/J. Perez/T. Faenza/C. Park/O. Cordaro/P. Walker/A. Galimi (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
B. Foley/J. Zarkoski/J. Naylor/N. Cooper/A. Olbrich/K. MacMaster/P. Cross/C. Bibeau/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gaffney/T. Larosa/Q. Smith/T. Bolte/R. Haydinger/E. Williams/B. Jones/P. Ramasamy/C. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
H. WILBRAHAM/B. Hughes/J. Olson/R. Sangataldo/G. Gitto/C. Fletcher/R. Hinnegan/M. Carey/G. Finizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ix/A. Talbot/S. Dunn/Z. Murji/C. Lunney/C. WREN/T. Bloesch/H. POIVEY-OLSON/R. SHEARN (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Ziernicki/N. Melocchi/N. Vassallo/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/T. Reilly/s. kelly/L. STUBANAS/S. Matour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
A. Hollingsworth/M. nuzzi/T. Gillingham/O. galvin/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/N. Chwalkowski/D. Gesang/I. Tunney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Tran/D. Tuohy/R. Newell/G. Lin/K. Coble/R. Moyle/S. Bell/W. Bryz-Gornia/A. McFadden (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Hall/V. Lombardo/C. Mitchell/Z. Ewing/N. Bradley/M. Dorner/G. Pullan/T. Smith/N. Wahgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Baldini/j. gift/C. Delgrande/F. Dubbs/B. Foster/S. Cummings/D. Delgrande/B. McClure/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Champoux/A. Bloh/M. Palladino/D. Levari/P. Powers/L. Dilg/M. Mahon/G. Steffa/C. Cohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 20 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2- | 2 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Arechabala/L. Mason/M. Pakuris/J. Harrison/P. McGinnis/J. O'Toole/C. Evans/W. Horsell/c. zelner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
F. Purnell/M. Johnson/S. Gonzalez/J. Roche/A. Dewair/G. Stecher/H. Pizagno/Z. Soliman/L. Derrickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
B. Leifheit/E. Mullen/A. King/J. Savage/T. Green/S. Namey/P. Pinkett/A. Esterling/S. Krass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/S. Mustafaraj/E. Garcia/S. Hall/J. Mooney/A. Calder/J. Gonzalez/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Hanson/P. Shober/J. Marczyk/A. Light/E. Sandt/J. Koch/K. Bailey/g. magro/M. McLenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/M. Galbally/J. Razzi/K. Durning/E. Wilt/D. Senour/C. Hoffman/J. Fus/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Bacharach/J. Rodman/M. Bell/D. Davis/A. Viscount/N. Giunta/J. Leavy/J. Storr/T. Nardone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/C. Linn/M. Gaffney/O. Williams/E. Gill/A. Magistrelli/D. Schultz/J. Camoratto/J. Yallof (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/K. Rumaker/C. McDermott/M. Daddi/R. LaRosa/R. Fisher/D. Kleinschrodt (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Oakley/D. Drew/M. Lamcken/R. Fucetola/V. Zanghi/B. Finley/R. D'Amico/J. Hammerstedt/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Gennaro/D. Hill/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/A. Halas/A. Greubel/J. McCullough/L. Green/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
M. Chester/B. Warco/W. Curtis/J. bonnet/C. Kuczynski/A. Dellechiaie/D. Bovich/J. Fearon/B. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change