4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 12, 2015
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 12, 2015 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 7 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 7 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 12 |
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 3 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 11 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 23 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 19 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
G. Agnes/M. McDonald
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. Robins/L. Phelan
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Griffith/S. Szypula
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
M. zarate-ramirez/S. Kozin
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. McKenzie/S. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
K. Shuttleworth/R. Glavan
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
J. Yorko/T. Gilad
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Kelly/O. Torres
|
|
|||
Leonia High School (A) |
F. Liu/T. Cubillos
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Sdao/D. Nemati
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
K. Ferrie/E. Damico
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School (A) |
S. Gutierrez/K. Ranjan
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Hefferon/B. Callaghan
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Koglin/A. Christian
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
R. Gordon/S. Pogrebivsky
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (B) |
M. Whitehead/H. Webb
|
|
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 2 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
L. Pryor
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
E. Subers
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (B) |
T. Goschinski
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (C) |
L. Iacovelli
|
|
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 9 |
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 11 |
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 26 |
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 13 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 28 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
41 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
42 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 1 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change