The Wesley Davids Memorial Championship Regatta (formerly, The Ohio Governors Cup)

  • Hosted By: Central Ohio Rowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1 7:30 AM Mens Jr 1st Varsity 8+
13
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
b. kuhlman/E. Kania/L. Spotts/L. Johnson/A. Puppos/J. Raab/T. Wilson/n. bertsch/J. Kopko (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Kopf/H. Ferris/J. Wenner/G. Allen/E. Yorke/M. DePauw/B. Whitted/B. Malone/K. Malone (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/W. Sardinia/C. Garrison/D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/M. Braun/A. Collins/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/J. Roscoe/j. resor/D. Fischback/C. Clark/S. Cox/G. Johnson/D. Jouriles/A. Hribar (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly/R. Mattingly/D. Ragland/N. Shankie/C. Preston/M. Dimond/M. Landuyt/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogan/C. Lutterloh/M. Walker/E. High/G. Wagner/Z. Andres/K. Short/E. Wagner/J. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Cawi/A. roesner/C. Daniel/L. Elliott/A. Stanley/J. Sears/A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
I. Morrison/X. Aniton/W. Landow/J. Hunter/P. Zagara/P. Welter/C. Espy/C. Hejduk/O. Rayburn (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Pigniczky/K. McCarthy/C. Purcell/M. Barni/M. DeGrandis/R. Norchi/B. Kungl/W. Fistek/L. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Volle/W. Hathaway/G. Stocker/Z. Springer/J. Hydock/A. Engel/M. Coholich/C. Gonzalez/A. Munsie (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Boyer/N. Kochanek/r. stapleton/N. Poling/J. Colasanti/S. Rammel/G. Burcham/J. Holman/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
D. Schnekenburger/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/R. Walker/T. Kingdom/L. Findlay/J. Griffith/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
K. Patton/L. Walsh/M. Long/J. Prahst/D. ranney/P. Bergen/R. Sessions/T. Napoli/K. Moenich (Cox)
 
2 7:40 AM Mens Jr 2nd Varsity 8+
10
    Canisius High School (A)
N. Herzog/E. Jerge/B. McGroder/M. Bass/Z. Sebastian/M. Tell/S. Pratt/A. levy/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Nemeh/A. Kalmar/L. Conlan/C. Cornillie/S. Nemeh/S. Malbouef/L. Benz/R. Schantz/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Wagner/T. Langston/W. Brewer/G. Mitchell/B. Kallmyer/K. Edwards/J. MacLean/W. Couch/M. Rivera (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
P. McIntyre/D. Winans/J. Faust/S. Smucny/J. Leusch/P. Abou Haidar/M. Patterson/c. Sharpe/S. Lavelle (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Peilert/R. Jackson/B. Thomasmeyer/G. Miller/P. Jungling/D. Allen/J. Towell/N. Walko/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/R. Overcash/M. Chapin/D. McCarty/P. ibba/N. Hervey/B. Saalman/M. Withers/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
G. Peck/E. munn/A. Quarin/M. Tukulj/J. Coady/C. Ismail Hepkarabelli/S. Fleming/C. Marshall/H. Nord (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
S. Boyd/J. Walsh/J. Marable/M. Lieber/J. McMahon/D. Wrafter/M. Hahn/M. Kazmierczak/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
T. Delgado/M. Fitzgerald/K. Hahn/S. Michaels/S. Patterson/G. Hils/N. Apostolakis/N. Frank/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
N. Lempke/C. Turner/B. Bingham/N. Lashley/J. Pompeani/R. Crane/G. Cashier/J. Vertosnik/L. LaGuardia (Cox)
 
3 7:50 AM Womens Jr 1st Varsity 4+
21
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. King/E. Snyder/E. Marks/R. WIlder/K. Cole (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
R. Serafy/E. Birnbrich/K. Linse/E. Ferris/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
P. Usiak/M. Conboy/M. Olsen/C. Sowa/E. Lipke (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Dever/H. Langenderfer/E. Leneghan/C. Coyne/L. McKenna (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/S. Johnson/G. Albino/L. Kaminski/M. Geraghty (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/I. Strickler/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
A. Heller/T. Mitchell/A. Haritos/S. Bryant/E. Carney (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Burroughs/D. Weber/A. Helman/M. Berry/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
K. McCarthy/J. Eischen/H. Meiers/K. Kurtz/A. Meiers (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
K. Stoev/C. Shortz/e. nugent/B. Ryan/N. Ioele (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
K. Hawes/K. Cooley/M. Grimm/B. Jarvis/A. Kelley (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
H. Yusko/M. Hofstetter/L. Schulte-Lawrence/S. Spielman/N. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Bichsel/M. Hrynda/C. Marshalek/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/M. Donadio/I. McRae/O. Balcerzak/R. Chohan (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
M. Noble/E. Reese/E. Schafhausen/H. Godfrey/E. Carmon (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
E. Creveling/C. Owens/L. Young/L. Benson/C. Burroughs (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
H. Butler/A. Farnan/J. Fabian/B. Raible/A. Guenther (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
O. Grubbs/E. Cottrell/E. McCullough/S. Watson/T. strang (Cox)
 
4 8:00 AM Womens Jr 2nd Varsity 4+
14
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
F. Siddiqui/A. Kowalak/B. Gannon/B. Sillart/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
m. wagner/C. Wade/S. Olszewski/L. Springman/O. Levine (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
Z. huber/E. Sumner/L. Morical/S. Stanley/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Ruse/M. Basista/A. Hinkle/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Hodge/C. Fjermedal/M. Bianchi/M. Schaeffer/C. Kosanke (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
M. Buck/V. Schreckengost/T. Flowers/D. Ide/M. Owen (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
E. La Rue/E. Wollman/C. Connors/M. Burnard/H. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Winbush/K. Ashwood/A. Altman/N. Stahl/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
P. Swegles/A. Platt/M. Glasser/K. Field/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (B)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/H. Walter/L. Heinz/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
5 8:10 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
16
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
C. Gregory/J. Keller/A. Reyes/T. Hilt/B. Hood/B. Bialek/L. Crunkilton/A. Puppos/M. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
A. Mangan/R. Walter/W. Herzog/N. Sabuda/J. Gonzalez/N. Christakis/T. Tremblay/N. Sinatra/M. Cucinotta (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. Kelly/M. Abar/M. Rakozy/I. Herdegen/N. Bosau/A. King/J. Dotson/J. Bellamy/N. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. KNITTER/K. Edwards/J. MacLean/R. Cerne/R. Cortopassi/D. Cortopassi/W. Couch/T. Huber/k. couch (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
j. hall/N. Rexroad/L. Wiesenegger/C. Tracewell/C. Bullard/H. McAtee/A. Meeks/W. Couch/H. Rummer (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/J. Pacholski/B. Anderson/N. Yavornitzky/R. Sweeney/R. Whitford/L. Calabrese/J. Vedda/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Zou/K. HENNACY/J. Casto/R. Brandes/P. Chalmers/D. Weisberg/S. Gunzelman/S. LEE/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Davies/A. Peck/J. Clements/C. Willcocks/d. lee/A. Quinn/M. Hardisty/I. Ng (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
L. Sinatra/K. Quinn/M. Dellaneve/N. Kavanaugh/G. DiFilippo/b. Popsuj/A. Fatta/B. Finnerty/E. Schenk (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
N. Weiner/T. Edwards/J. Wagner/N. Lo/A. Zhao/H. Raza/C. Ward/A. Khan/L. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
S. Breen/D. TURK/C. Jadrych/J. Whitticar/V. Pigniczky/J. Simons/M. Ray/R. von Keyserling/J. Gaugler (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
t. sandstrom/D. Ibba/K. Turnbull/J. Lee/T. Herzog/B. Brewster/R. Watson/T. Wulf/D. Shidham (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (B)
A. Tchetvertnykh/N. O'Brien/R. Berz/D. Halkiw/D. Zhao/A. Mun-Shimoda/Y. Jin/A. Steiner/K. Ramji (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
G. Beegan/J. Kallmeyer/B. Lavelle/A. Denk/L. Medina/T. Egan/P. Criscuolo/E. STASKO/A. Yormick (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (C)
A. Francescutti/Y. Yu/J. Ayer/M. Thompson/R. Monga/T. Tam/A. Chan/c. maclean/S. Osak (Cox)
 
6 8:20 AM Womens Jr 3rd Varsity 4+
4
7 8:30 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Albright/H. Atkinson/A. Foster/S. Albouy/J. Myklebust/M. Vallely/C. Graham/P. Wright/R. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
R. Sloan/H. Wasser/E. Germaine/K. Haysak/E. Covington/D. Murthy/C. Kuchenrither/J. Warner/L. Boral (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Sholiton/R. McNutt/G. Broom/M. Schneider/M. Coovert/a. shafer/A. blust/C. Evans/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
s. tricarico/A. Bernard/B. Bernard/E. Kuhnlein/A. Hensien/s. kielt/M. Chown/R. Brennan/J. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Voelkel/A. Li/G. Green/G. Butler/A. BUTLER/M. CHAPELLE/K. Colston/A. Edwards/p. moorthy (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Nieset/A. Hoellrich-Bower/K. Marshall/S. Brewster/A. Nafziger/A. Bill/G. Hittler/L. Yassine/A. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Scherer/M. Morreale/M. Mitchell/E. Whitaker/G. Begemann/M. Voelcker/M. Tierney/A. Bianchi/H. Hassett (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Grubb/M. Frizzell/L. Johnson/I. Boleng/I. Kotwica/A. Hough/K. Wade/H. Hathaway/H. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Powell/A. Holman/J. Holden/J. Boyer/C. Schuler/R. Saalman/A. Keefer/S. Badgeley/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
K. Marston/S. Mazza/E. Reese/E. Reese/M. Dorrell/S. McCloud/M. Whitaker/M. Granger/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
L. Davis/L. Stone/A. Liao/A. Lupton/L. Ponader/G. Gilbert/E. Schommer/G. Smiley/C. Baker (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Hayes/E. King/A. Talbot/M. Pellegrini/J. Kocherzat/B. Kent/H. James/T. Szczepaniuk/K. Koah (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Feinberg/B. Barrett/R. Durakovic/R. Miller/R. Moran/N. Gollapudy/S. Wang/E. Flowers/C. Yuan (Cox)
 
8 8:40 AM Mens Jr Ltwt Varsity 4+
10
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
C. Gregory/b. jones/M. Ross/H. Kania/M. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/W. Sardinia/C. Garrison/B. Zabel (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Nemeh/M. Dimond/M. Landuyt/S. Nemeh/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
P. McIntyre/T. Napoli/M. Patterson/c. Sharpe/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Volle/T. Peilert/M. Rom/N. Walko/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
r. stapleton/S. Rammel/J. Colasanti/J. Holman/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Saalman/M. Withers/T. Mitchell/F. Bachman/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
G. Korn/J. Kenney/M. Borowiak/J. Borowiak/K. Bianchi (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (C)
J. Sullivan/A. Beecher/J. Marable/N. Lieber/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
9 8:50 AM Womens Jr Ltwt Varsity 4+
10
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
k. selders/C. Burkett/S. Walbolt/H. Kania/M. Marks (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
E. Carmody/M. Kompar/A. O'Loughlin/J. Mathile/O. Levine (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/E. Ptashnik/G. Manchester/K. Semanision/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
C. Hartlage/O. Skelding/A. Mishler/K. Thieman/G. Buerk (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Seymour/I. Lafler/L. Marr/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/S. Bichsel/H. Walter/M. Tsudis/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Bair/M. Rose/M. Hitesman/E. Reed/J. Redmond (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (B)
A. Wentworth/L. Mattle/A. MacDonald/e. guerrera/A. Pawluk (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
K. Herman/G. Halloran/H. Kim/T. Szczepaniuk/T. strang (Cox)
 
9:00 AM Break
10 9:10 AM Mens Jr 1st Varsity 4+
17
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
E. Kania/L. Spotts/J. Raab/T. Wilson/J. Kopko (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Kopf/H. Ferris/E. Yorke/B. Malone/K. Malone (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Jordan/P. Boyd/W. Kirsch/A. Guzman/F. Drzewiecki (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/J. Roscoe/j. resor/D. Fischback/A. Hribar (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly/R. Mattingly/D. Ragland/R. Robson (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogan/E. High/M. Walker/C. Lutterloh/J. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Cawi/A. roesner/A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
I. Morrison/X. Aniton/W. Landow/P. Zagara/O. Rayburn (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Pigniczky/K. McCarthy/C. Purcell/M. Barni/K. Moenich (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/Z. Springer/J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Boyer/N. Kochanek/N. Poling/G. Burcham/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
T. Kingdom/J. Marshall/M. Stackhouse/B. Ralph/S. Lakhani (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Kungl/R. Norchi/M. DeGrandis/W. Fistek/L. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (B)
D. Schnekenburger/M. Tukulj/J. Griffith/R. Walker/H. Nord (Cox)
 
11 9:20 AM Mens Jr 2nd Varsity 4+
9
    Canisius High School (A)
D. Darby/J. Sullivan/M. Bass/B. McGroder/J. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Conlan/C. Preston/N. Shankie/C. Cornillie/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Daniel/A. Stanley/G. Mitchell/L. Elliott/M. Rivera (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
P. Zagara/P. Welter/J. Berkson/M. Rotatori/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/L. Walsh/D. ranney/R. Sessions/S. Lavelle (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Volle/A. Engel/M. Coholich/C. Gonzalez/A. Munsie (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
V. Winstein/D. McCarty/P. ibba/M. Chapin/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
G. Peck/L. Findlay/A. Quarin/E. munn/N. Salama (Cox)
 
12 9:30 AM Womens Jr 1st Varsity 8+
14
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
C. Burkett/k. selders/M. King/K. Pataky/K. Kendall/C. Moore/E. Marks/H. Kania/M. Marks (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
R. Serafy/E. Ferris/A. Foster/E. Birnbrich/K. Linse/S. Albouy/B. Albright/H. Godfrey/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
F. Siddiqui/C. Sowa/B. Gannon/C. Siragusa/B. Sillart/A. Roy/K. Kraft/M. Bontempo/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
L. Roman/A. Janke/C. Martens/S. Urmetz/K. Lade/L. Bogar/r. alt/A. Hardy/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/S. Johnson/G. Albino/L. Kaminski/m. wagner/M. Kompar/A. O'Loughlin/E. Carmody/M. Geraghty (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/A. Platt/P. Swegles/I. Strickler/M. Packer/G. Gulyas/M. Glasser/K. Field/J. Gmeiner (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Sumner/J. Burroughs/Z. huber/C. Owens/E. Creveling/L. Benson/L. Morical/L. Young/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
K. McCarthy/J. Eischen/A. Deku/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/A. Hinkle/H. Meiers/K. Kurtz/A. Meiers (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
A. Seymour/I. Lafler/L. Marr/L. Mattle/A. Wentworth/A. MacDonald/M. Schaeffer/M. Kilmartin/m. morton (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
K. Hawes/K. Cooley/M. Grimm/A. Kramer/M. Buck/B. Jarvis/T. Rule/S. Boone/A. Kelley (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
H. Yusko/M. Hofstetter/L. Schulte-Lawrence/S. Spielman/E. La Rue/E. Wollman/C. Connors/M. Burnard/N. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Butler/S. Bichsel/S. Carlson/C. Marshalek/M. Hrynda/B. Raible/J. Fabian/A. Farnan/A. Guenther (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/I. McRae/M. Donadio/A. Mellor/O. Balcerzak/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
13 9:40 AM Womens Jr 2nd Varsity 8+
9
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. Lancaster/C. Bunker/P. Fisher/M. Murphy/E. Baldwin/s. nanni/B. Leneghan/H. Langenderfer/L. McKenna (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Bunker/E. Ptashnik/E. Truss/K. Semanision/G. Manchester/A. Bernard/A. Hensien/A. Hass/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Helman/S. Stanley/E. Parker/A. Pate/C. Verderame/E. McDonnell/I. Ponader/J. Davis/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
C. Hartlage/O. Skelding/D. Corson/S. Goblirsch/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/A. Mishler/L. Close/G. Buerk (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Kosanke/M. Bianchi/G. DeLorm-Varsi/C. Mathis/F. SNIPES/N. Schneider/e. guerrera/J. Cilano/A. Kenyon (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Winbush/N. Stahl/A. Altman/K. Ashwood/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/H. Walter/L. Heinz/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Bair/M. Rose/F. Gunn/A. Atkinson/C. Wenzke/H. Khamis/M. Hitesman/E. Reed/R. Chohan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
G. Halloran/E. Cottrell/H. Kim/O. Grubbs/E. McCullough/T. Szczepaniuk/K. Herman/K. Koah/T. strang (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Simila/L. Shi/C. Keefer/A. Sturtz/C. Baldwin/D. Bollinger/R. Durakovic/E. Downey/J. Redmond (Cox)
 
14 9:50 AM Mens Jr 3rd Varsity 4+
7
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Sullivan/J. McMahon/D. Wrafter/M. Lieber/K. Bianchi (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Benz/A. Kalmar/S. Malbouef/R. Schantz/J. Bellamy (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Kallmyer/G. Mitchell/J. Wagner/W. Brewer/L. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Peilert/R. Jackson/B. Thomasmeyer/N. Walko/A. Roces (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Overcash/N. Hervey/P. Chalmers/M. Norvell/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
J. Coady/C. Ismail Hepkarabelli/S. Fleming/A. Rattew/I. Ng (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
M. Rabenhorst/J. Winklhofer/B. Weissman/A. Lim/E. Walsh (Cox)
 
15 10:00 AM Mens Jr Novice 4+
20
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Whitted/G. Allen/J. Wenner/M. DePauw/K. Malone (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Clark/S. Cox/G. Johnson/D. Jouriles/A. Hribar (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. Kelly/M. Abar/M. Rakozy/I. Herdegen/N. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
G. Wagner/E. Wagner/K. Short/J. Thompson/J. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. KNITTER/K. Edwards/J. MacLean/W. Couch/C. Burroughs (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
j. hall/N. Rexroad/L. Wiesenegger/C. Tracewell/H. Rummer (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
J. Landow/D. Canfield/G. Murray/A. Deneris/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/J. Pacholski/R. Sweeney/N. Yavornitzky/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Peilert/D. Allen/J. Vresilovic/J. Towell/P. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Zou/S. LEE/R. Brandes/K. HENNACY/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
A. Peck/J. Clements/C. Willcocks/C. Munn/S. Rao (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
P. Ollie/J. Kisil/C. Nazario/B. Odum/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
N. Bosau/A. King/R. Robson/J. Bellamy/J. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
S. Breen/D. TURK/M. Ray/R. von Keyserling/J. Gaugler (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Casto/D. Weisberg/K. Turnbull/T. Herzog/D. Shidham (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (B)
A. Francescutti/A. Mun-Shimoda/A. Tchetvertnykh/Y. Jin/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C)
M. Gaebelein/n. Manjila/A. Zerman/J. Walcutt/J. Gavigan (Cox)
 
16 10:10 AM Womens Jr Novice 4+
25
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
E. Marks/C. Moore/K. Kendall/K. Pataky/K. Cole (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Albright/S. Albouy/C. Graham/M. Vallely/R. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
R. Sloan/N. Thakore/D. O'Malley/E. Covington/L. Boral (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Sholiton/M. Schneider/G. Broom/M. Coovert/C. Evans (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
s. tricarico/S. Shankie/B. Bernard/A. Bernard/J. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
E. Carney/S. Bryant/A. Haritos/A. Palumbo/A. Heller (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
M. Berry/G. Green/A. BUTLER/E. Bowling/k. couch (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg High School (A)
C. McKinley/A. Carty/G. Yocum/M. Burdette/M. Owen (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
A. McGuan/O. Whittier/G. Fortin/S. Gang/H. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Grubb/M. Frizzell/L. Johnson/H. Hathaway/H. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Powell/R. Saalman/S. Badgeley/A. Holman/C. Yuan (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
J. Myklebust/H. Atkinson/A. Foster/P. Wright/E. Carmon (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
m. appalito/i. smith/N. Davis/g. blust/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Hensien/E. Kuhnlein/R. Brennan/s. kielt/N. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
K. Wade/I. Boleng/A. Hough/A. Schlichtkrull/A. Roces (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Boyer/R. Feinberg/C. Schuler/R. Durakovic/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (C)
M. Whitaker/E. Reese/E. Reese/S. McCloud/S. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (C)
R. Chambers/a. shafer/G. Lofland/M. Sebald/M. Geraghty (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
A. Talbot/M. Pellegrini/E. King/L. Hayes/J. Kocherzat (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
R. Miller/N. Gollapudy/R. Moran/S. Wang/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (D)
K. Marston/S. Mazza/M. Dorrell/M. Granger/A. Patel (Cox)
 
10:20 AM Lunch Break
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change