Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1 8:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
7
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Stinson/K. Whalen
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Kling/J. Neubig
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Judd/M. Stack
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Saks/E. Walker
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Haas/A. Selius
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Smith/J. Garcia
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Carroll/R. SULLIVAN
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Kueny/J. Raab
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Baur/A. Mezzomo
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Stewart/H. Mackenzie
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (B)
M. Balch/C. Monster
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Smith/G. McGuoirk
 
3 Womens Novice 8+
28
4 Mens Novice 8+
15
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
10
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
13
7 Womens Varsity 1x
11
8 Mens Varsity 1x
13
9 Womens Novice 4+
18
10 Mens Novice 4+
17
11 Womens Varsity 4+
19
12 Mens Varsity 4+
16
13 Womens Varsity 2x
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/N. Udochi
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
C. Robins/L. Phelan
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
H. Mills/B. Owen
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
E. Miller/E. Unsinn
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
J. Moynihan/B. Slavin
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. McGrath/C. Gray
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
S. CASTANEDA/L. Fabia
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Koglin/A. Christian
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
M. Tobin/J. Osgoodby
 
    Upper Merion High School (B)
K. Yatsko/M. Rodriguez
 
14 Mens Varsity 2x
20
15 Womens Novice 4x
10
16 Mens Novice 4x
12
17 Womens Varsity 8+
10
18 Mens Varsity 8+
10
19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
5
20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
4
21 Womens Varsity 4x
10
22 Mens Varsity 4x
11
23 Womens Novice 2x
9
24 Mens Novice 2x
10
25 Womens JV 1x
9
26 Mens JV 1x
8
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen
 
    Bergen County Technical High Schools (A)
T. Ranjan
 
    Friends Select School (A)
H. Horst-Martz
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
F. McElwee
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. kressel
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A)
F. Holovacs
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
B. Saks
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. McNichol
 
27 Womens JV 4+
22
28 Mens JV 4+
22
29 Womens JV 2x
8
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
E. Wilton/A. Sarkisian
 
    Friends Select School (A)
H. Cramer/H. Achiepo
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
S. Filosa/C. Marsh
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lapkin/K. Salem-Rosario
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
S. Akellian/B. DONNELLAN
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A)
C. Porcaro/H. Viviani
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
F. Fradianni/M. Bose
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/R. Pierce
 
30 Mens JV 2x
8
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Oliva/Z. Sisti
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Silberstein/B. Feldsott
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker/J. Illuzzi
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Distler/M. Pazelsky
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/h. lagatta
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
C. Rivera/A. Balogun
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Orr/J. Hindes
 
31 Womens JV 8+
17
32 Mens JV 8+
12
33 Womens JV 4x
12
34 Mens JV 4x
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change