New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Championship
- Apr 28, 2007
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Cherry Hill, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assoc
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 28, 2007 | |||||
1 | Mens Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Womens Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
3 | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 21 |
|||
4 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
A. DeLannoy/C. Hatzis/R. Chisena/J. Penzi/C. Berkery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
J. Rann/T. Accardi/B. Beals/S. Kantz/M. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
S. Correll/B. Jensen/M. O'Connor/R. Pavelka/D. Lillienstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
P. Fuentas/M. Simoes/P. Muller/J. Viera/D. Amaral (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
P. DeSalis/M. Enright/N. Seney/K. Yiu/K. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Halliday/I. Dilberovic/J. Jackson/C. Fahy/C. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (A) |
M. Leddin/B. DiCanio/P. McDevitt/M. Madden/F. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Paul/P. Tenaja/M. Battle/C. Arpey/G. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Valiga/T. Watson/F. D' Antonio/R. Yang/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Vuotto/A. Wisniewski/C. Flynn/R. Bhutani/L. Poche (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
C. Chiumento/J. Crowther/R. Melhem/A. Schade/C. Luttmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Mens Jr 2x | 3 |
|||
6 | Womens Jr 2x | 3 |
|||
7 | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 27 |
|||
8 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
C. Abbott/M. Givnish/M. Malone/K. Muff/A. Furlong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Dimayugo/C. Epstein/A. Farina/S. Atack/V. Kesnig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
G. Spangenberg/L. Lamont/C. Markey/B. Coxe/K. Alisberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Nee/M. Bifulco/M. Leal/J. DaSilva/S. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
R. Dana/A. Paxinos/K. Lederer/H. Burris-Lee/S. Arthur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Wolfe/M. Schanne/E. DiGiovanni/C. Soper/K. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
O. Ciardi/A. Seaman/E. McDonald/F. Wynn/J. Sandor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sarkisian/K. Gebauer/H. Lovett/M. Allende/K. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
E. Fluharty/E. Pasche/K. Allen/H. Heffley/B. Dawson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Gentilini/D. Piccolli/B. Butler/C. Rush/M. Howells (Cox)
|
|
|||
Queensbury High School (A) |
L. St. Andrews/C. Roberts/E. Katelyn/J. Redmond/A. Scicutella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Devine/H. Thomason/A. Silverman/C. McLaughlin/A. Black (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Kleitch/D. Nici/K. McGuire/K. Lapinska/C. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Schwartz/L. Barrison/M. Watson/A. Panichello/B. Pailet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Lopez/B. Beaver/A. Burkert/I. Aselcioglu/L. Poche (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
C. Cammisa/M. Lopez/C. Sabia/D. Sokolowski/J. Guzzardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (D) |
M. Lavin/N. Cardelfe/K. Ojeda/T. Broderick/J. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Freshman 8+ | 19 |
|||
10 | Mens Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Getz/C. Laughlin/B. Muhr/J. Jones/M. Colella/P. Rocco/J. Keeley/M. Johnson/R. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
M. Monahan/S. Szilagyi/A. Butler/J. O'Connor/H. Walther/L. Cozad/J. Snyder/T. McConnell/M. Clair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Giordano/M. Morenzi/J. Genova/K. Hargrove/G. Schiliro/A. Koche/J. Ricca/J. Quigg/D. Redmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
T. Eichfeld/B. Rochford/J. Taylor/J. Fendt/S. Brophy/D. Sumaroka/G. Bellman/E. Otterbach/R. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
I. Deibert/M. Allen/M. Gong/A. Wolff/S. MacPhee/N. Roberson/K. Velichkov/M. McGinnis/J. Showell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Flores/G. Garcia/L. Higueras/E. Cacamis/D. Dean/L. DosReis/R. Ojeda/P. Struszizyk/A. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Beattie/M. Buzby/R. Cambell/R. D'Andrea/C. Dabundo/T. Daily/N. DeFelice/D. Ewing/B. Canesi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Clayton/B. Kerr/B. Roller/K. McNight/M. Nanfara/C. Griffin/M. Gullio/G. Dahl/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Wakeman/C. Palumbo/C. Dooley/A. Alexander/L. O'Brien/D. Peters/J. Fabian/B. Snyder/N. Lavine (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. McCarron/D. Choyce/L. Levenson/J. Lindenman/S. Devine/P. Gallagher/D. Carmody/V. Granese/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
N. Clark/D. Valdes/J. Hoogerheyde/C. DeNicola/P. Falco/D. Maka/Z. Frio/N. Margherita/B. Tan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. De Marici/A. Egan/B. Greco/E. Malumed/A. Somers/J. Halloran/M. Ryan/T. Dougherty/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Doolittle/A. Ramsey/A. Rippel/A. Armstrong/T. Rosenbluth/S. Snider/C. Wedgwood/M. Hyman/K. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
F. Arland/P. Sidoti/C. Garnett/M. Kelly/D. Thalheimer/M. Parrino/A. Lobato/E. Siems/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson-Fair Haven High School (F) |
T. Higginson/J. Brophy/D. Della-Porta/B. Brophy/P. Barrows/P. Corsi/B. Weakley/A. Barnett/B. Quirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Jr 4x | 4 |
|||
12 | Mens Jr 4x | 7 |
|||
13 | Mens 3rd 8+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens 3rd 8+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Kachnic/T. Lopez/R. Hopkins/R. Shanker/T. Kane/A. Hirsch/G. Hernandez/E. Mangano/J. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Vojir/B. Weidhaas/K. Mcloughlin/D. Filipek/T. Martines/M. Walsh/A. Deal/R. Cusumano/C. Ponzio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. DiPentino/A. Stooks/J. Jackson/S. Carchidi/E. McDevitt/A. Morrell/j. pagano/M. Barrett/K. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Hanlin/T. Bechtold/S. Bell/K. Hanlin/P. O'Sullivan/R. Palombo/J. Wilson/K. Maier/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. McCusker/A. Diaconis/D. Belcher/C. Beichert/G. Jordan/K. Lederer/A. Pugh/M. Thompson/M. Cardell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Ingersol/B. Bowers/A. Enright/J. Croll/L. Townsend/N. Lawson/J. Seney/J. Zachowski/D. Tull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/E. Weber/A. Baek/S. MacCormick/A. Sverdlik/J. Haas/M. Woehling/E. Edelmann/C. Rand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Krueger/A. Bell/M. Buemer/A. Schaffer/C. Herzlinger/A. Torres/S. Otto/H. Dodge/A. Bambara (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Bowers/A. Agnew/H. Swan/M. McGrail/E. Desimone/K. Stout/E. Wolinski/S. Grantham/B. Washington (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Mens 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
18 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
21 | Womens Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Jr 4+ | 16 |
|||
24 | Womens Jr 8+ | 16 |
|||
25 | Mens Jr 4+ | 21 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Dejesus/A. Fisher/J. Ruffolo/G. Perez/J. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Rodriguez/L. Torres/D. Abrencia/M. Herrman/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Torres/J. Okai/C. Valotta/A. Weeks/P. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Roberts/G. Mayer/H. McAdams/A. Bauer/M. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
J. Daidone/S. Dean/A. Doscas/A. Prince/L. Mazzotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Zaorski/A. Daoud/M. Kuzmicki/W. Lyman/S. Gennace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Ostrum/S. Lenrow/T. Soehngen/D. Abrams/M. Stern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Snook/M. Higginbotham/T. Thompson/D. Feldman/M. Morrisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
P. Sainz/R. Bartlow/M. Cortese/C. Blanz/C. Semper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
E. Hamilton/D. Lang/A. Kesselman/J. Bowers/P. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
M. Titus/T. Monaghan/C. Wiswesser/V. Moore/M. Puntaseca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Chamberas/M. Lewis/C. Mccabe/J. Mccabe/J. MacElveen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Backens/J. Schumann/C. Walsh/S. Wheeler/R. Courtney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Gallardo/T. Doremus/A. Perla/K. Wilkes/M. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Rivenbark/K. McClain/D. Flanigan/G. Vandenberg/J. Gentile (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
G. Butterworth/M. Scott/T. Carson/A. Rettig y Matrin/V. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Cantor/A. Yoel/C. Beatty/R. Bickhart/W. Karr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
K. Norris/R. Archer/A. Lerman/R. Walzer/D. Belyea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
J. Boyle/J. Gresuden/A. Kushwaha/C. Nacir/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (B) |
D. Romard/B. Sanborn/S. Weisz/M. West/M. Barone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
A. Eisenberg/A. Adams/E. Ostrow/J. Golec/S. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Jr 8+ | 12 |
|||
27 | Womens Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
28 | Mens Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
29 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. DiAntonio/L. Reid/K. Weiser/L. Ahrendtsen/R. Gamber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Carabajal/A. Bustard/J. Victorio/K. Locaiza/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Iezzi/J. Mahney/T. Olsen/D. Winfree/C. Steward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Burgess/R. Off/K. Kristeller/V. Kutch/T. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Venti/R. Gallicchio/A. Arsenault/H. Schaffer/E. Linstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
T. Wells/K. Barrett/R. Gross/T. Suter/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Kenty/R. Gerstein/P. van den Berg/E. Brown/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
K. Parks/K. McGee/A. Cajueiro/Y. Rajkovic/D. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Trope/R. Reicherter/K. Thompson/L. Weinberg/E. Levyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
K. Riley/M. Daly/M. Fox/C. McGinnis/A. Friedlander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
H. Reissmann/T. Jones/N. Kothari/R. Titone/J. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. DiDomenico/C. Kohler/J. Mahan/G. O'Shea/T. O'Malley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Ford/R. Burke/K. Tofil/J. Gagnon/K. Eda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lynch/N. Rodriguez/D. Upton/M. Reese/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
S. Brand/K. Horan/D. Reedy/K. Flood/D. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Watson/I. Silverstein/C. Mclean/I. Jayme/T. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. B/C. C/F. F/G. G/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
B. Boesenhofer/J. Colgan/A. Thaler/L. Paschos/A. Bosley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Addalli/C. Flood/J. Kerper/N. Bruno/L. Miraglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 18 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
I. Pokres/S. Brenner/Z. Mauler/P. Zapata/C. Kurokawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
F. Cortes/D. Campos/M. Rodriguez/G. Geronimo/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Izzo/M. Fee/G. Dawes/S. Filosa/D. Kiley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Reeve/H. Bettencourt/S. Rader/P. Leonard/A. Lovendusky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
W. Reagan/A. Russo/C. Alexander/S. Keller/A. Innis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
M. Allen/B. Wolff/R. Gong/J. Donahue/C. Fleck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Ferber/K. Friedlander/B. Warsaw/O. Glaze/M. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brosch/B. Baumgardner/M. Gill/N. Myers/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Petronico/D. Atlic/A. Pospisil/J. Sendros/M. Cresci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
M. Sussin/A. Dicaprio/K. O'Trakoun/M. Laman/M. Morabito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
P. Darcy/P. Snyder/A. Jaouad/J. Sutton/T. Corona (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Giarratano/S. Joseph/R. Dow/V. Morello/A. Wolf (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/P. Russo/L. Mead/C. Sutter/B. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Biddle/M. Katin/M. Armstrong/D. Costanza/I. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Sheehan/A. Valusek/P. Worthington/J. Rubini/M. Cuzzupe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Addalli/Z. Mateja/K. Nally/D. Delucca/G. Osinska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
D. Kleponis/D. Spell/K. Priest/M. Gallagher/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (H) |
C. Melder/E. Delvalle/S. Jankiewics/M. Lugg/H. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 18 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
M. Christie/D. Finnerty/J. Carmody/B. Meekes/S. Doogan/J. Lees/A. Maguire/M. King/K. Christ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Scotland/M. Sykes/T. Levine/M. Miller/L. Steelman/J. Kerstetter/B. Morris/K. Christian/L. Tierney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Wilkins/J. Lance/C. Stopyra/S. Boggs/N. Bourassa/C. Schemenski/K. Armenti/R. Wilkins/M. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. McGirr/C. Brisson/C. Hamilton/M. Moscati/M. Hoelscher/C. Kiechel/M. McHale/P. Abbhi/S. McCord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
L. Aucott/K. Grace/C. Burke/R. Thumhart/L. Dornan/K. Spencer/S. Taggart/K. Warlich/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Kammerman/D. Haneman/G. Ciallella/P. Funk/J. Coyne/S. Favre/K. Bainbridge/A. Busco/K. DiJosie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
V. Wilson/J. Palsuka/P. Brooks/M. Carroll/M. Brophie/C. Borders/K. Morelli/S. Scholl/M. Deroin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Slatery/C. Urban/L. Carrol/D. Fornier/A. Feinberg/L. Cunius/R. Breslin/K. Camara/N. Lovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Rice/M. DiSipio/J. Ruane/E. Collins/K. Corzel/C. Hall/K. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Schluckebier/S. Farris/M. Kehan/M. Maginnis/M. Weber/L. Kieffer/E. Walker/H. O'Shea/J. Mieczkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Palermo/M. Kesselman/V. Townsend/R. Showell/A. Perone/A. Mahmud/K. Goldberg/K. Archibald/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Foglio/C. Smith/D. Brady/A. Shrader/A. Antonioli/K. Brady/K. Stephens/A. Russo/N. DeCredico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Queensbury High School (A) |
K. Hughes/A. Frank/K. Pagels/S. Reynolds/J. Romanazzi/J. Lee/K. Nellis/L. Richards/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Bachman/L. Bradberry/B. Brogan/C. Fox/P. Bradberry/C. Crowley/A. Kramer/M. Mercede/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Russell/S. Craig/C. Schufelt/S. Kreuger/R. Conway/K. Conway/J. Logan/V. Dean/E. Krison (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Repeczky/M. Aiken/M. Toothman/E. Scott/J. Van der Vink/M. Silliman/S. Tooze/E. Yates/I. Burbank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/T. Brandt/M. Chamberlain/S. Kulyk/A. Stengel/B. Krohn/K. Kornsey/J. Durham/M. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Venuto/J. McCarty/D. Mosely/B. Herrera/C. Cherwien/A. Simone/K. Corum/A. Farnoly/L. Fabbri (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change