Hampton Roads Erg Pull
- Feb 7, 2015
- indoor
- Bishop Sullivan High School
- Norfolk, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 7, 2015 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens Jr | 52 |
||
Maury High School Crew Team |
D. Warman
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
P. Giddens/
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
T. Coon/
|
|
|||
James River High School |
M. Copeland
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
D. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
j. dorsey
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
J. Gajewski
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
W. Nelson/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
S. Knebl
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
A. Jr./
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Velez
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
T. Petersen
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
Q. Shaw
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
G. Whitescarver
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. Muriano
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
D. Dominguez
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
M. Brennan
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Dietzel
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
Z. Williams
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. Loyd
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
M. Dickman
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Massey
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
D. Rouse
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
E. Stein
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Pohl
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
B. Guertler
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
W. Greene
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
j. Mims
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
B. Taylor
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing |
E. French
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing |
J. Kemp
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
D. Agnelli
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
J. Myers
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
W. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
D. Sunvold
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
H. Ford VI
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
S. Edye
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
N. Giampaolo
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
T. Roberts
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Crandall
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
P. Feltey
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
D. Hahn
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. Verbanic
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
C. Peycelon
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
A. Stuart
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
P. Ilvento
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
B. Laughlin
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
D. Cobb
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
C. D'Amore
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
S. Spivey
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Putnam
|
|
|||
2 | 9:00 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt | 54 |
||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
Z. Catera
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
D. Gurczynski
|
|
|||
James River High School |
L. Forbes/
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
A. Errichetto
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
A. King/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. South
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
B. Dudek/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
J. Dickerson
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Orozco
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
R. Gurak
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Houle
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. Howells
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
N. Gulakowski
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
N. Jacka
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
s. scraba
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
P. Griffin
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing |
J. Gusentine
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. English
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
R. Harvey
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
C. Magana
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
J. Jimenez
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. Brannan
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
C. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
T. Lutzkanin
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
B. Ellis
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
R. Rector
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
O. Knocklein
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
D. Hagen
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
L. Devlin
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
C. Schug
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
A. Hawkins
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Ross
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
T. Fridel
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
T. Spiva
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
A. Hayden
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
T. Bowes
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
C. Shawyer
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
A. Wallace
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
M. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Rose
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
T. Michels
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
C. Mincheff
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
M. Etter
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
S. Murphy
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
k. lutzkanin
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
T. Spicer
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
T. Duffy
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
D. Murphy
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
J. Hendricks
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
J. Slater
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
M. Resweber
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
E. Carmel
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
G. Hines
|
|
|||
3 | 10:15 AM | Mens Coxswains | 8 |
||
4 | Boys / Girls - Youth / Jr High | 1 |
|||
5 | 10:30 AM | Mens Masters (age 27 to 39) | 4 |
||
6 | 10:30 AM | Mens Senior (age 40 to 49) | 4 |
||
7 | 10:30 AM | Mens Veteran (age 50+) | 7 |
||
8 | 10:45 AM | Womens Masters (age 27 to 39) | 1 |
||
9 | 10:45 AM | Womens Senior (age 40 to 49) | 6 |
||
10 | 10:45 AM | Womens Veteran (50+) | 4 |
||
11 | 11:00 AM | Womens Jr | 41 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Brooks
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
k. james
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
A. Young
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
B. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
C. Joly/
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
J. Nagy
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
R. Witt
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
a. raia/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
T. Hummel
|
|
|||
St. Margaret's School |
M. Quiroz-Haden
|
|
|||
St. Margaret's School |
Q. Mohammad Ayoub
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
M. Brunett
|
|
|||
James River High School |
P. Badura
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
S. Lamphear
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
F. Teevan-Kamhawi
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
K. Creekmore
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
K. Creekmore
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
S. Whitsel
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
H. Woolridge
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
C. Wallace
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
R. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. Wengler
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
G. Jones
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
C. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
E. Shoemaker
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
L. Dopp
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
M. Wagy
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
V. Kayser
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
T. Bowers
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
C. Doyle
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
E. Metichecchia
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
A. Jones
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. McCormack
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
M. Starke
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
K. Hazelwood
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
J. Rodgers
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
C. Ross
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
I. Cox
|
|
|||
St. Margaret's School |
N. Mora
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
M. Baseel
|
|
|||
12 | 11:45 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt | 30 |
||
Catholic High School |
N. Hanley/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
N. Moore/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Marbain
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. Howlett
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
K. Ukleja
|
|
|||
St. Margaret's School |
A. Dao
|
|
|||
St. Margaret's School |
J. Lee
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
M. Combs
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
E. Triolet
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
B. Spangler
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
C. Brennan
|
|
|||
St. Margaret's School |
L. Blackshaw
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club |
I. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
A. Herrman
|
|
|||
James River High School |
G. Delano
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
M. McLain
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
V. Chekas
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
S. Hogan
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
C. Baylosis
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
C. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
I. Casey
|
|
|||
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club |
K. McMahon
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
S. Jansen
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
A. Jackson
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
A. Hybbert
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
J. McNicholas
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club |
R. Schaubach
|
|
|||
Maury High School Crew Team |
L. Averett
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
K. Oneal
|
|
|||
Hickory High School |
M. Fortner
|
|
|||
13 | 12:45 PM | Womens Coxswains | 6 |
||
14 | 1:00 PM | Womens Open | 3 |
||
15 | 1:45 PM | Mens Open | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change