Oak Ridge Dogwood Regatta

  • Apr 25, 2015 To Apr 26, 2015
  • sprint
  • Melton Lake
  • Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
  • Hosted By Oak Ridge Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, April 25, 2015
PLEASE SEE HERENOW FOR UPDATED SCEDULE
https://www.herenow.com/#/races/20135/schedule
break SATURDAY
1 8:00 AM Heat Mns Youth 4+
17
2 8:24 AM Heat Wns Youth 4+
17
3 8:48 AM Heat Mns Youth 2V 4+
15
4 9:12 AM Heat Wns Youth 2V 4+
14
5 9:36 AM Heat Mns Youth 1N 8+
9
6 10:00 AM Heat Wns Youth 1N 8+
14
7 10:24 AM Heat Mns Youth Ltwt 4+
12
8 10:40 AM Heat Wns Youth Ltwt 4+
12
9 10:56 AM Heat Mns Youth 2-
8
10 11:12 AM Heat Wns Youth 2-
10
11 11:28 AM Heat Mns Youth 2N 8+
7
12 11:44 AM Heat Wns Youth 2N 8+
4
13 12:00 PM Heat Mns Youth 1N 4+
17
14 12:24 PM Heat Wns Youth 1N 4+
18
15 12:48 PM Heat Mns Youth 2V 8+/Ltwt 8+
9
16 1:04 PM Heat Wmns Youth 2V 8+/Ltwt 8+
10
17 1:20 PM Heat Mns Youth 1V 8+
13
18 1:44 PM Heat Wns Youth 1V 8+
13
Lunch Break
19 2:45 PM Flight Mns Youth U17/3V 8+
6
20 3:01 PM Flight Wns Youth U17/3V 8+
10
21 3:25 PM Flight Mns Youth 2N 4+
11
22 3:52 PM Flight Wns Youth 2N 4+
9
23 4:08 PM Flight Mns Youth U17/3V 4+
12
24 4:32 PM Flight Wns Youth U17/3V 4+
12
25 4:48 PM Final Mens Youth 1V 4+ Final
0
26 4:56 PM Final Wms Youth 1V 4+ Final
0
27 5:06 PM Final Mens Youth 2V 4+ Final
0
28 5:14 PM Final Wns Youth 2V 4+ Final
0
29 5:22 PM Final Mens Youth 1N 8+ Final
0
30 5:30 PM Final Wms Youth 1N 8+ Final
0
31 5:38 PM Final Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ Final
0
32 5:46 PM Final Wmn Youth Ltwt 4+ Final
0
33 5:54 PM Final Mens Youth 2- Final
0
34 6:02 PM Final Wms Youth 2- Final
0
35 6:10 PM Final Mens Youth 2N 8+ Final
0
36 6:18 PM Final Wmn Youth 2N 8+ Final
0
37 6:26 PM Final Mens Youth 1N 4+ Final
0
38 6:34 PM Final Wms Youth 1N 4+ Final
0
39 6:42 PM Final Mens Youth 2V 8+ Final
0
40 6:50 PM Final Wms Youth 2V 8+ Final
0
41 6:58 PM Final Mens Youth 1V 8+ Final
0
42 7:06 PM Final Wms Youth 1V 8+ Final
0
SUNDAY EVENTS
break Masters events will be separated by age category after registration
43 Mixed Masters 4x
9
44 Womens Masters Novice 1x
2
45 Womens Open 4+ (2K)
6
46 Mens Open 4+ (2K)
8
47 Womens Open 2- (2K)
3
48 Womens Open 1x (2K)
1
49 Mens Open 1x (2K)
11
50 Womens Masters 1x
7
51 Mens Masters 1x
13
52 Mns Youth 1x
10
53 Wns Youth 1x
10
54 Womens Open 8+ (2K)
2
55 Mens Open 8+ (2K)
1
56 Mixed Masters 4+
6
57 Wns Youth 4x
15
58 Mens Youth 4x
12
59 Mens Youth Novice 4x
1
60 Womens Youth Novice 4x
1
61 Mixed Masters 2x
12
62 Mens Open 2x (2K)
6
63 Womens Open 2x (2K)
7
Lunch break
64 Womens Masters 8+
6
65 Mens Masters 8+
1
66 Mens Masters 4x
3
67 Womens Masters 4x
2
68 Mns Youth 2x
20
69 Wns Youth 2x
12
70 Mens Masters 4+
7
71 Womens Masters 4+
8
72 Mns Youth Ltwt 2x
8
73 Wns Youth Ltwt 2x
14
74 Mens Masters 2x
7
75 Womens Masters 2x
14
76 Mixed Masters 8+
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change