Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2015 To May 16, 2015
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 15, 2015 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. McGivern/J. Souza/j. depeyrot/B. Cook/C. Towers/W. Snyder/I. Willmore/Z. Khan/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/A. Dao/M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/R. Rezoan/C. Rickard/b. share/G. Walters/B. Pham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Zughaib/D. Schwager/E. Nott/H. Bellew/J. Prettyman/W. Hugonnet/A. Prusky/A. Fitzgerald/P. Khandge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
J. Boers/S. Shipps/B. Trimble/J. Duffy/W. Bausch/A. Burbelo/K. Chuchra/B. Emery/B. Duke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/R. Herrmann/C. Walsh/J. Rapp/J. Neumann/M. Dochnal/C. Rose/E. Mitchell/J. McBride (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/W. Acken/B. Hampton/G. Reddington/E. Wicks/l. lukenda/R. Guerrera/C. Cummings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. PADILLA/B. Burbage/M. Volgende/N. Russo/J. Ringelstein/R. Moderelli/R. Young/C. Triscari/J. Tomsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Kennedy/J. Freitas/s. ryan/A. Leonardo/M. Raciti/M. Kern/J. Serino/E. Schroder/A. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Roberts/W. Leslie/J. Goodyear/A. Thomas/R. Sobolewski/C. Glennon/M. Gannon/J. Warder/J. Carluccio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
D. Popp/A. Elzey/E. Tranfalia/W. Glennon/K. Noone/M. Van Buskirk/I. Jacobowitz/J. Passarella/J. Brubaker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
W. Gallagher/J. Morgan/J. Bachmann/D. Wexler/K. Radhakrishnan/W. Noel/C. Devany/C. Leavitt/J. Seltzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
D. Redell/P. Robertson/S. Tehan/C. Johns/A. Trautman/W. Cave/L. Edelmann/J. Reyes/R. Szczepanski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/T. Dougherty/B. Shelley/E. Pinder/J. Tyrrell/B. Sweeney/M. Kylander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/C. VIJ/A. REINKE/M. Liddell/J. Zhu/K. Hanlon/G. Hogg/C. LIN/H. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Goldstein/C. Harris/L. Birch/H. Segal/A. Balciunas/M. Hauger/P. Castellucci/I. Cachon/B. Smolen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
E. Engle/C. Wimberg/N. Dinofrio/E. McGettigan/S. Bremer/M. Milhous/S. cogossi/R. LEE/S. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. khalifa/A. Hom/M. Canino/c. caamano/B. Weisberg/L. Mancuso/T. Qiu/C. Yun/M. ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Traore/H. Vecchione/e. kline/G. Rogers/A. Nischol/A. Bradley/W. Collins/B. Muldoon/A. Firestone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wang/J. Tan/J. Brooks/J. DiMarino/A. Gaffney/N. Weller/G. Pentapalli/C. Tenenbaum/A. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Smith/P. Pardee/J. Lombardo/G. Pardee/F. Daas/L. Parzych/S. Park/F. Pardee/C. Davenport (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Schwall/T. Wilson/C. TUCKER/N. Tankel/Q. Aladj/A. Kachroo/H. Li/J. Griggs/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Mack/Z. Greger/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/N. Gartner/N. Tripician/W. Baker/H. Adair/R. LaRosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Atillasoy/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/A. Frey/K. Addis/R. Conklyn/C. Fisher/S. NEAGOE/I. Hain (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
D. Torrance/W. Gray/J. McKee/W. Weaver/L. Phillips/B. Leggott/A. Barreto/Q. Abramo/A. Horgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/C. Acosta/A. Munoz/E. Morris/J. Lopina-Carpenter/K. D'Almeida/M. Huezo/J. Miraval/J. Guallpa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Giangiordano/L. Davis/C. Sergi/A. Payton/M. Pagliaro/S. Porreca/T. Hicks/B. Kayes/D. Robak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
G. Sullivan/I. Jones/G. Dunn/J. Eberwein/M. Chasney/M. Anthony/P. McGinnis/J. Maher/R. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
A. White/N. Criss/B. Barton/G. Eng/P. Moore/T. Hu/J. Weiss/B. Boyle/A. Doolabh (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Piccinich/E. Salander/W. Fournier/C. Gruber/J. Rotenberg/C. Bogard/F. Husic/P. Collins/B. Getz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Khan/L. Johansson/A. Browne/P. hwang/J. McLaughlan/Y. Saravanapavan/K. Guo/A. Nguyen/P. Avasarala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Ewing/G. Palumbo/C. Kaminski/C. Willauer/A. Ruiz/C. Smith-Cassidy/Z. Magid-slav/D. Smith-Cassidy/J. Rosas (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/R. Capitan/B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin/A. Watson/M. Garretson/C. Vasquez/P. McCoy/G. Coldren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Gordy/B. Olin/C. Mboijana/V. Myers/J. Zwillinger/D. Snyder/M. Simon/N. Tritsis/G. Deleon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Connolly/J. Lechmanik/A. Varni/D. Wieland/N. Long/N. Guzman/J. HINKSON/J. Spruth/S. perez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
J. Lane/K. Mergler/B. Eighmey/C. Libby/D. Conrad/A. Richardson/L. Byars/M. Gonzales/J. Kiely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
H. Gardner/E. McKelvain/J. Lacey/A. silbermann/E. Schmidt/D. Martin/O. Gorman/J. Myers/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 43 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
H. Parsons/G. Vannatta/M. Gyllenhoff/I. Hogan/E. Carroll/T. Moran/C. Lewis/R. Sedehi/C. Cardwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
N. Ott/L. Swift/H. Brosky/S. Hong/K. DeCasablanca/L. Jimenez/A. Haider/j. mackler/F. Parra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Hirst/G. Feitel/L. McMurray/T. Powell/E. Grove/S. Aliberti/A. Dixon/G. Valderrama/G. Wagner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
A. Betz/A. Ram/A. Jao/G. Troise/N. Montoya/A. Valdes/S. Kelly/A. Spellman/A. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Ryder/B. Corcoran/C. Garcia/H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/R. Meyer/N. Davy/E. Phelps/S. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
E. Cerulli/F. Kline/l. pattershall/L. Dawson/M. Sarles/N. Wajda/N. Boucher/S. Brady/k. lamonica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Schoen/M. McDonald/J. Harrington/M. Ritter/K. Mariano/N. Rojas/K. Brownhill/M. Honsinger/S. McMullan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
L. HERVEY/m. mosko/O. Jung-Moss/V. Taylor/E. Kerrigan/E. Shumaker/N. Schwartz/C. CONNELL/M. Kolesar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Rowling/C. Riordan/C. Fontaine/A. Berlin/G. Figlioli/K. Brogan/M. Clapp/H. Roche/I. Diavolitsis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Norris/A. Lynch/E. Greenhalgh/B. Pelletier/K. Anderson/A. Sjoblom/M. Ling/A. Rieser/N. Skorupski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
K. Adams/M. Harris/I. Koff/T. Lowery-Williams/S. Chatman/C. Butz/E. Robison/B. Akhavan/K. Fynes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Lamcken/M. Biondi/R. Fabel/S. Grahsler/A. Leone/L. Thompson/M. Koch/A. Koch/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Weich/A. Wilson/N. Bangura/M. Woods/E. Colleye/E. Pansegrouw/E. Crowther-Dias/G. Woscoboinik/C. Messina-Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
A. Kuhn/A. Kelly/H. Sexton/T. Hryshchyshyn/S. Courson/C. Flood/L. Jiron/A. Krieger/S. Das (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Nates/K. Lockwood/E. Spaeth/E. Mernagh/K. Matthews/J. Blumencwejg/M. Simpson/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Helduser/M. Rosado/R. Condon/M. Minichino/A. Dearborn/L. Ludgate/M. Rake/M. Carney/S. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/R. Corcoran/I. caton/e. kim/E. Kiley/a. panzone/s. Triantafillou/j. wu/a. kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. English/L. Abrishami/Z. Lachow/C. Distinto/M. Perry/Z. Venetianer/M. Fedora/R. Smith/K. Detter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
W. McClenahan/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/V. Tobin/E. kaloudis/E. St. John/B. Kaz/M. Dunn/J. Langhorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sims/M. Clark/A. Buss/A. Williams/I. Malesh/E. Snyder/D. Monahan/K. Hock/S. Thumar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Antonacio/M. Sandquist/M. Curran/F. Hughes/G. Natale/S. CORDERO/K. Faust/G. Sowa/N. TAGLIANETTI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/H. Meade/E. Meade/M. Rogers/K. LeGere/A. Behar/K. Ellis/T. Ellis/L. Jie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
O. Mihok/A. DiPietro/E. Erisman/K. Garnett/E. Brady/K. Lambert/L. Halleron/E. Heffernan/L. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Straker/O. Tillery-Sucre/S. Sonntag/H. McCall/G. Qian/T. Mitchell/A. Shin/R. joshi/A. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Finley/A. Sannino/S. Cooper/A. Rumaker/A. Chiccarine/E. Culmone/O. Simone/H. Stanks/M. Stickley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Mirabella/A. Cleri/L. Scattareggia/M. Jagustyn/D. Pawul/V. Martins/L. Mingrino/A. Wilson/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Martin/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Dodd/T. Miller/L. Meidenbauer/S. Haley/A. Crotty/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Hoehn/R. Pierce/C. Pustay/a. matrassi/G. Richardson/R. Kahn/A. Weary/R. Katpally/m. schramm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
K. Taylor/V. Steelman/C. Elizalde/C. Dallam/A. Hummel/F. Bruni/S. Mayo/A. Hopkins/P. Shiffman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Menziuso/E. Green/K. Beachell/R. Menziuso/N. Shah/A. korfmann/L. Wilson/S. Brown/G. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Veizi/E. NewRingeisen/J. damron/M. Kirtley/E. Choi/C. Zhao/Y. Cohen/M. Seng/M. Kurapatti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
L. Dever/J. Caltavuturo/M. Mayfield/T. Moore/M. Garcia/S. Musarra/L. Seroka/A. Lesiak/J. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Audas/E. Busch/F. Boyer/F. Keto/T. Ravick/S. Fiscella/A. Jacobi/L. Janeiro/M. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Birgin/T. Ford/G. Mann/N. Seid/L. Walter/K. Owens/T. Kirshenboim/B. Hovis-Afflerbach/S. Poersch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Crittenden-Toth/N. Claure/F. Cronin/G. Walsh/A. Ruckman/K. Probasco/C. Panfil/C. Ashley/K. Ehrlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Yost/S. Alexander/F. Tirari/V. Chambers/M. Wallace/J. Days/A. Grogman/D. Baker/K. Compy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
E. newman/G. Sorresso/A. Love/A. Schneller/C. Dugan/H. Knowles/J. Lounsbury/J. Francis/E. Reiling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 73 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 66 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 14 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 20 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 49 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gruber/E. Karovic/K. Meyer/M. Hollie/B. Peabody/J. Petrosh/J. Durazzi/A. Gagliola/V. Myland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
M. Dougherty/C. carpenter/K. Carlin/D. Caruso/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/A. Romano/J. Kraft/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
N. Brown/J. Johnson/M. Hyland/A. Havner/K. White/K. Nau/C. Sobolewski/S. Lugay/G. Rodrigues (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Morris/N. Fabi/R. Rodriguez/H. Funes/M. Urena/Z. Zameito/S. Alicea/K. Burns/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Ryan/Z. garvey/B. Langevin/S. Shaw/E. Cort/A. Mund/S. Hui Bon Hoa/N. Henry/K. Shi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Oxenberg/O. Bralczyk/C. Stiteler/M. Sihler/N. Zeller/G. Stratton/J. Zecca/E. Forsyth/V. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
S. DeSousa/C. Francescutti/S. Chow/S. Roper/M. Heintzman/C. Cislak/H. Aston-Waldoch/A. Johnson/A. Whang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
N. Shanley/D. Shukla/L. Gamble/A. Preston/I. Soares/S. Koneru/M. Otal/M. Stanisha/A. Barrington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
B. Kaenzig/C. Doyle/J. Walsh/J. Snider/A. Mahmud/E. Bjorklund/J. Wakefield/K. Westcoat/R. Betar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
E. Sweeney/E. Raden/K. Edmiston/A. Duke/A. Goliaszewski/N. Shannon/A. Stiebris/J. Canning/C. Ros (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Maffia/R. Leggio/A. barling/A. Meeker/I. Salerno/C. Tyner/J. Hoang/H. Hilton/K. Pashley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
C. Rubinger/A. Crowley/F. Martinez/S. Riley/S. Quirk/S. Shumaker/C. Shumaker/S. Rivas/I. Todaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/M. Ippolito/C. Bolletino/C. Castorino/H. Cooper/K. Donohue/K. Hohweiler/A. Bentley/E. Tranfalia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
G. Ferrara/M. Starkman/D. Kaplan/D. Dooley/A. Beck/C. Randik/C. TUOHY/D. Logue/K. Patitucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
K. Power/A. Hansen/E. Morin/R. Snyderman/A. Koerner/J. Armstrong/C. Williams/M. moody/J. Fratto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/K. O'Conor/S. Rogers/E. Pierce/D. Seckar/B. Kidder/h. harlow/E. Marcille/J. Rosen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Murphy/B. Zweben/E. Steinman/M. Beckman/G. George/S. Wellner/S. Wilson-Leslie/J. Grimm/R. Tauber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Barnett/B. Wallace/B. Ridgway/C. O'Neill/M. Haberkern/N. Dib/K. Jackson/G. Baker/S. Ghattas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Alonso/C. O'Connor/S. Schiefele/A. Sodi/K. Keriazes/I. Karantzios/E. Desousa/S. D'Angelo/K. Kapetanos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Levendosky/N. Burton/C. Day/J. Traylor/A. Connors/K. Freedman/R. Brown/L. Kuhn/H. Meisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pollock/S. Infante/T. Reed/L. Gross/S. Maher/A. Culbertson/A. Thomas/L. Sussman/N. Locatell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. McMahon/D. Simms/C. Hagan/a. natale/J. Hunt/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Lipovsky/G. Comerford/E. Woodrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Akindele/J. Losco/E. Guckert/M. CATALANE/F. Balest/E. Jeon/S. Strickland/S. Clem/K. Flanders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
B. Campanella/S. Spedding/A. Dailey Kelz/T. Hrdlick/T. Stude/E. Franklin/K. Rowe/M. White/M. Iskra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. Russell/H. Fischer/L. Potts/A. Constantino/C. Cheng/M. Cruz Lino/A. Azamar/k. smalls/J. Lam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Mead/M. Gillen/A. Martschenko/C. Keating/K. Mehdi/C. Croft/E. Dhue/A. Zhao/R. Dietz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Kane/K. Williams/S. Storcella/R. Daddi/D. Neri/M. Giardina/J. Selgrade/C. Salomon-Lowden/K. Terrels (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
H. Tobinus/J. Smith/R. Ambrose/L. Edleman/S. Cousens/G. Megni/A. Giongo/E. Hughes/E. Selvaggio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
S. Katich/B. Leone/K. Gruber/A. Loskoch/D. Bryant/E. Peterman/T. Boczar/J. Tupper/J. Clive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
K. Chamorro/S. Daisley/B. Felton/H. Doherty/M. Hyman/E. McDonough/L. Anderson/G. Felton/E. Collen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
RFH Rowing (A) |
C. Tardiff/K. Peitler/S. Heard/E. Oberlander/C. Boughrum/K. Leftwich/M. Morse/H. Van Hemmen/S. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Parrish/M. Humphreys/K. Moore/C. Cobb/G. Flynn/R. Sin/H. Xu/E. Ferrandino/M. Cece (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
I. Trovato/G. Lavoie/K. Brown/L. Tama/T. Saenz De Viteri/K. Araujo/O. Schaefer/E. Winslow/M. Polidoro (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Konopka/S. Conlin/A. Peyton/S. Schork/H. Zirnkilton/C. Kaufhold/E. Sargent/G. Kaufhold/L. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
E. Reynolds/R. Barbour/P. Kolman/A. Renteria/I. Poznanski/A. Morrison/K. Dillaway/K. Bristol/E. Segal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
E. Paasche/E. Pitcher/K. Petermann/a. cooleen/S. GENTLE-RAMIREZ/S. Cikovic/E. Melendes/Z. van den Bol/N. Pallat (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Cuddy/R. Chitko/s. truslow/C. Richoux/D. lee/O. Marcantonio/R. Mays/S. Do/C. Fuller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Hain/D. Clayton/E. Briggs/K. Wang/S. Vo/S. Chaturvedi/L. Jurina/L. Jordan/L. Phongphachone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
K. Porterfield/G. Hefferon/A. Literati/M. Gatens/E. Dwyer/E. Lehman/M. Phillips/O. Lavin/R. Jha (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Hullihen/A. Lusinski/G. Gonzalez/K. Balinge/A. Messore/V. Udoetuk/J. Liu/R. Slusarczyk/M. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Mahany/A. Marroquin/S. Vanderbilt/A. Nurik/J. Garcia-Hidalgo/S. Santucci/G. Audia/T. Hayden/V. Schattner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
F. Browne/S. Huther/a. polise/L. Banks/S. Hays/E. Hartman/L. Graft/S. Stipe/M. Zobrist (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Paros/R. Guglielmo/P. Jimenez/E. Calogero/S. Olson/J. Sprague/E. Petkosek/E. Flaherty/R. Dinkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Rupinen/S. Groder/R. Richardson/A. Druitt/A. Gray/C. Elwell/L. Harvey/h. Kiene/A. Birrenkott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
A. DesJardin/C. Roderick/L. Lausten/L. Jackson/L. Lee/K. Boesel/N. Lovato/M. Bush/N. Bedevia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Schiffer/A. Lowe/a. moloney-kitts/L. Sheehan/H. Fussell/E. Styles/H. Hart/I. Rogers/N. Hamann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. Chorpenning/J. McAllister/S. Bailey/M. Bhatti/T. Bekete/J. Miller/j. morton/A. Hart/t. etters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
F. Jacobs IV/J. Gould/J. Conners/J. Chubin/D. Carroll/D. Peterson/W. Dowd/R. McDeviitt/J. Erdlen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Duffin/M. Mowla/V. Brock/A. Marzook/F. presta/J. Craig/E. Polanco/E. Dellston/D. Hardiman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
T. McLoughlin/M. Lombardi/R. Duran/T. Wynne/C. Bainbridge/J. Corrado/E. Meyn/B. ten Hoopen/J. Buser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Paul/B. Salander/O. Foote/B. Dundas/A. Lawless/L. Heino/J. Shaw/S. Hamway/M. Bugen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
N. Rabena/G. Verfurth/R. Lewis/K. McKelvey/W. Schmidt/z. krygiel/M. Chaisone/D. Chaisone/A. Alford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Sullivan/K. Hand/J. Roscoe/L. Varley/M. Carolan/G. Fischer/W. Mirabella/D. Pandolfo/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Cofone/D. Hedden/K. Bhattacharya/C. Ferrigine/j. wilt/S. Braun/R. Stefanik/m. timo/a. mayo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/J. Weeks/B. Cannarella/R. Walsh/T. Narvell/N. Reith/N. Jupiter/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Purritano/G. Rubio/C. Mezini/N. Lynch/A. Salatto/A. Tekerian/T. Stika/D. Faenza/M. Vazquez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
J. Martens/J. Martens/S. Rosts/J. Elliot/M. Franke/M. Nolan/J. McMillan/T. Sawada/G. Fast (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Anthony/A. Bomba/R. Decker/R. BERRY/J. Wojszynski/J. Forcello/R. Burns/E. Silva/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
A. Burton/I. Huber-Leboeuf/A. Moore/C. Flynn/J. Mcmanus/D. Cropp/M. Rovinsky/B. Cano/B. Ragan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
C. Hassert/M. Lynn/j. turner/K. Murphy/A. Grover/J. Tarpley/A. Marcy/J. Stouffer/G. Campana (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
L. Guichard/C. foley/B. Burnett/M. Krauthamer/I. Meltsner/A. Naimon/R. Christian/A. MOHAMMED/B. Minor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. Sarasin/T. Vasquez/J. Johnson/T. Dowd/C. Silvers/J. Gillum/P. Brockwell/D. Young/M. Valcicak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
B. Giangiulio/L. SMall/M. Levin/A. Fisher/L. Mersky/A. Sperandio/Z. Ruggiero/M. Schmitt/O. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Harris/E. Smole/K. Szoboszlai/S. Kendrick/W. Sheldon/A. Dorosin/S. Radack/S. Alexander/E. Mehring (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Tucker/R. Roop/S. McLeod/G. Kuhn/J. Champ/M. Bowen/J. Brunjes/R. Moore/A. Manfredi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Torres/C. McMillan/C. Grimm/S. Moreno/T. Hemphill/B. Couto/J. Alem/M. Hinostroza/T. Miranda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Hoekstra/S. Kuhl/D. Furmanski/D. Tento/N. Armetta/G. Obermeier/S. Altier/J. Guerin/C. Blewitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
Q. Cachon/G. Mills/M. Koerner/A. Trainer/K. Aspesi/C. McCooe/A. Granieri/A. Hallak/J. Nibauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Bongiovanni/E. Pushman/A. Katten/D. George/R. Splinter/J. Crompton/G. Cottrell/J. McGowan/j. Hickey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Zele/P. Tshimuanga/J. Abbott/M. Gilliam/A. Brunner/P. DeMatties/E. Petri/R. Murn/A. Anthony (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Pew/N. Michalitsianos/C. Fabian/K. Coplan/I. Barnes/J. Moore/A. Zincani/C. DeSmith/S. Corriere (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cline/J. Lebak/R. Mediratta/D. Kaye/T. Begley/B. Burkhardt/B. Kearns/J. Miller/H. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Urich/A. Donovan/F. Hirsch/R. Lin/S. King/A. Kalcevic/T. Appleton/A. Leddon/R. Grumski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
Z. Barnes/M. Ruddy/T. Anthony/J. Murphy/T. Wylie/D. Christian/E. Ramirez/J. Kurtanidze/D. Raff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Garrett/W. Brobeck/J. MacLean/J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/M. Becker/G. Alperi/C. Skangos/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Henry/L. Pierpoint/D. Calloway/F. Wan/C. Andres/J. Delgrande/K. O'Connor/N. Canuso/D. Kuhn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
T. Rowlands/V. Chrostowski/S. Fowkes/D. Fassler/A. Muchnok/B. Heckman/M. Peck/L. Smith/L. Dresmich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
W. McGee/W. Vaughan/Z. Shalev/S. Bupp/M. Kellett/J. Dwyer/J. Craig/J. O'Riordan/J. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
J. Elderedge/M. Lee/N. Locklear/E. McCloskey/A. Barbosa/J. Gregg/L. Summers/J. Tse/S. Loges (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
D. Moffitt/A. Veluchamy/W. Jones/J. Parrish/Y. Khan/H. LUO/J. Brown-Adams/F. Kigawa/A. Delgado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Jimenez/M. Hunter/T. Schwartz/M. Walrond/A. Calderon/M. Mubasit/G. Cruz/T. Eisape/E. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
J. Aaron/S. Escaldi/W. Sideri/J. Tama/D. kiley/R. Spillane/J. Fernandez/J. Wells/G. Brueckner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Ellis/M. Carney/M. maransky/B. McManus/J. Crawford/C. Rooney/J. Jaeger/D. Mirabella/A. DiCandilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Jordan/N. Christianson/M. Melnik/P. LeRoux/P. Humann/T. Woodville/T. Baker/J. Grizos/M. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Brecher/E. Fellows/G. Minardi/L. Rivest/M. Cunningham/M. Coronado/N. Vasiliu/T. Cummins/A. Benson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Iyer/M. Tang/J. Gannon/M. Jennings/C. Murphy/J. Fondriest/D. Haseler/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Slusarczyk/J. Mattiucci/C. Menz/D. Terenik/M. Bennett/B. Hickey/B. Maynor/G. Menz/S. Akisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
R. Gibbons/A. Carrillo/G. Ovington/C. Holland/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/E. Meade/A. Horn/J. Lupo/C. Bowers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
N. Borg/C. Grubbs/R. Smith/C. Tefft/G. Barrera/A. Dinkens/B. Creed/J. Millner/Z. Thiesing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Oltorik/N. Tanenbaum/N. Alpi/C. Dorsey/J. Ehlers/M. Sullivan/J. Wiese/A. Hudspeth/S. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 21 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 37 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Bakley/E. Sproule/e. whitehurst/E. McGowan/O. Rubillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Evans/S. Ruggieri/E. Biancaniello/S. LaMent/K. Daugherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
S. Spencer/C. Johnson/E. Cabrera/M. Gagliardi/E. Sorrentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
M. Hogan/G. Hickey/C. Cusack/C. luquer/M. Flotteron (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
A. Haugan/K. Patterson/A. Bonsall/R. Robbins/T. Long (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Haegeland/M. Hubner/F. Trotter/S. Hubner/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
O. Bagshaw/T. Court/S. Roy/C. Snelgrove/J. Germond (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
S. Fuller/L. Gearing/R. Camplin/E. Brettell/S. Buzzell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Cummings/M. Cortez/E. MANGEL/S. Mirsch/J. Pashley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
E. Rutan/S. steblein/J. Abrahamson/B. Rutan/D. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
X. Shi/J. Sky/V. Fanelle/B. Courtney/J. Rosandich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Glazer/O. Gregonis/F. de Jong/M. Grossman/M. Famiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
S. Mills/A. Overstreet/A. Steelman/D. Segall/A. Booker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
I. Martins/J. Cavalier/G. Oliveira/L. Esteves/A. Gonzalez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Rodriguez/J. Quintiliani/F. Hoover/J. Donlon/S. Granzow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
K. Kubasko/M. Garvey/C. Walker/T. wilson/E. Parker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Aase-Remedios/R. Rosenberg/G. Harvey/C. Meyer/E. Arian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. DeGroat/E. French/B. Gimaro/G. Little/O. Kylander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Padilla/J. Delamerced/V. Pinheiro/E. McGrath/M. Daly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
I. Kiker/V. Bhatia/M. Xu/J. Bice/B. Gedzelman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Cates/J. Kemenosh/A. DiAngelis/F. Devine/G. Majka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Francis High School (A) |
M. Valvano/E. Coholan/K. Cornelius/P. Sergnese/E. DeJong (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
T. Siegal/A. Berlinger/G. D'Arcangelo/M. Brown-Hunt/T. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Clover/E. Latella/C. Luongo-Hyatt/N. Davis/C. Malatesta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
H. Kruger/C. Dragonetti/M. MARCUS/D. Massihpour/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
R. Fay/E. King/L. Olita/J. Merighi/N. English (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
K. Burdette/K. Alanko/A. Lujan/M. Hirschberg/C. Pilkerton (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
B. McClellan/E. Stewart/M. Gordon/M. Hall/A. DeCecco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Wilks/M. Bass/C. Conrad/E. Wallace/M. McNealy (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 22 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 30 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Ziernicki/N. Melocchi/N. Vassallo/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/T. Reilly/s. kelly/L. STUBANAS/S. Matour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Walsh/C. Emery/H. Germaine/J. Paul/E. Gudmundsson/J. Nibali/A. Pinkus/H. Montgomery/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
K. Long/J. Wells/J. Pathammavong/S. Bal/C. Letourneau/J. Bird/g. bhamrah/B. Race/E. Dailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
A. Vallaster/W. Phelps/C. Tansey/N. Manrique/M. andreoli/C. Preston/J. Sensenbrenner/D. de Castro/D. Shimada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
H. bergman/G. Accurso/J. Seibert/C. Higgins/A. Cameron/A. Back/g. koepele/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Bertossa/D. Price/V. Zhu/J. Carroll/J. Baylor/C. Panos/W. Mazanec/K. LI/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
J. Timon/A. Theobald/M. Zaleski/K. Schappacher/A. Robey/M. Akonnor/E. Bowie/P. Diaz/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
P. Iori/M. nuzzi/A. Hollingsworth/O. galvin/T. Gillingham/J. Healy/C. Laskay/D. Gesang/I. Tunney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Cruser/J. Kiyonaga/D. McNulty/B. Healy/C. Boehm/B. McCabe/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/M. Cabrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Tran/g. magro/G. Lin/R. Newell/K. Coble/R. Moyle/S. Bell/W. Bryz-Gornia/A. McFadden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. McCormack/J. Gossett/J. Fontaine/W. Name/T. Marron/C. LeDoux/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/L. Doherty/E. Stone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Kelley/P. Collins/M. Savage/B. Muehlberger/C. Brecht/J. Rilling/S. Harkins/N. Conroy/R. Buchanan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Kalinsky/M. Grim/B. Young/D. Bartlett/M. Tong/A. Hakopian/J. Lynn/S. Lee/L. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Hall/V. Lombardo/C. Mitchell/Z. Ewing/N. Bradley/M. Dorner/G. Pullan/T. Smith/N. Wahgh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Baldini/j. gift/C. Delgrande/F. Dubbs/B. Foster/S. Cummings/J. Delgrande/B. McClure/C. Devlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Zaiser/K. Pando/M. Mayer/A. Huang/A. Maloney/S. Kinzelbach/P. Firestone/B. Glenney/P. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Paasche/D. Shorten/O. Malle/R. Dimchev/A. England/T. Friedman/A. Milewski/C. Gilman/M. Groves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Vollbrecht/S. Libberton/J. Liu/B. Wang/J. Serger/O. Shi/M. McDonald/A. Zhao/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Mole/D. Aslan/R. Kaprelian/M. Dimitrov/M. Sagir/T. Zaim/J. Bautista/M. Farr/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Ishak/T. McFarlane/M. Grossmann/T. Twomey/N. Charles/L. De Koninck/E. Agim/M. James/C. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Holmes/N. Hill/N. Goryachev/T. O'Shaughnessy/H. Clay/P. Jennings/S. Stavrou/J. Johnson/I. Hardman (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 19 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 21 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. West/A. Schafer/h. marr/M. Dorsett/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Belleville High School (A) |
V. Felipe/S. Embaby/S. Delgado/N. Rosa/E. Mendez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Chaney/I. Shirron/C. Pena-Vega/E. McCabe/V. Richardson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Sexton/C. Berry-Toon/S. Tierney/G. Middleton/G. Ewles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. O'Brien/A. Chiapperino/M. Morganstein/E. Herbers/p. vo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
E. Sheetz/A. Savage/B. Rementer/V. Brooks/A. Wesolowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Nix/M. Ettrich/S. Race/K. Carney/M. Otal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
L. Stollenwerk/N. Martin/A. Begasse/P. McColgan/H. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Hidalgo/L. Sullivan/E. Houser/H. Storm/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Suthard/A. Bossi/N. Baliszewski/M. Barbieri/A. Battaglini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
D. Harder/N. Faxio-Douglas/I. Persaud/H. Gardenhour/C. Whetzel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. Thomas/L. Goldson/E. Ashford/C. Bulger/K. Francis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
H. Ferens/E. Maison/M. Anderson/S. Hanson/M. Pavot (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
M. Meltsner/S. Barksdale/J. Lerner/P. Spindel/S. Bose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Meyers/S. Amadio/A. Glazer/N. Soll/C. Seward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
E. Smith/K. McNealy/A. King/M. Harris/C. Levey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Bass/J. Carroll-Cabanes/A. Rusnak/s. bass/S. Phua (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
A. Swankowski/M. Weiner/J. Allen/L. Nickell/C. Currin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Luz/G. Baptista/S. Magee/L. DeCarvalho/C. Dantas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Egeland/C. Buffaloe/K. Vinson/J. Pham/K. Tao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
K. Robinson/L. Ackerman/K. Slade/M. Fountain/L. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Roman/A. Boyko/A. Ellingson/E. Calio/S. Paradie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Boutselis/M. Ribeiro-Vecino/C. Hoffman/A. Zhao/S. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Mullin/J. Rosado/S. Petrova/P. Bacharach/R. Kelley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lucas/C. Pendino/M. Regan/S. Varrell/K. Malta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Mulligan/B. McBride/O. Snakard/A. Gallagher/K. Brooks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Whelan/E. Chadwick/J. Singery/R. Noel/S. Heastings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
B. Carlo/C. Austin/B. Cappuccino/L. Infante/M. Ozbay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Allison/B. McGeown/S. PANSO/A. Concepcion/L. Modica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
M. Stacey/M. Jacoby/K. Turner/H. Cacner/S. Winkelstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Witasick/L. Wan/A. Kelly/J. Taylor/A. Love (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
F. Campo/Y. Melendez/E. Lam/J. Lim/K. Bachich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Hieb/A. Davis/L. Garretson/E. Castillo/E. O'Gallagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
S. Aguirre/L. Healy/M. Amy/E. Chew/G. Monteleone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
K. Benham/M. Nieuwenhuizen/J. Kelly/M. Caglieris/A. Baum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
K. Gruber/B. Leone/A. Loskoch/J. Tupper/J. Clive (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
A. Roswell/K. Bare/O. Carroll/N. Gallo/H. Baron (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
C. Julian/E. Tivy/K. Caban/C. West/K. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
I. Hoang/M. Turner/M. LeMay/J. Simay/K. Simko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Gatto/E. Nugent/S. DeSantis/K. Ponterio/B. McInerney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
K. Stodulski/J. Stodulski/L. Webb/O. Austin/M. Deschamps (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
J. Sideri/E. Poli/A. seery/M. McHugh/V. Lotito (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
C. Giese/V. Lohsen/J. Townsend/K. Tiller/L. Peters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Copeland/N. Liston/A. Fishler/C. Boyer/A. Gan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
H. Heasley/K. Clark/D. Wozny/E. girard/L. McKinney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
J. Minker/I. Porter/R. silvi/V. Patel/C. Meltzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
M. Ashurian/G. Calavan/P. Heinold/A. Pentaleri/K. harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
H. potter/L. Zecca/m. lindblad/A. Eringis/L. Yao (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Szucs/S. Taylor/C. Moloney/H. Hemberger/J. Schellscheidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Branman/M. Gardner/S. Milby/A. Smith/L. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
E. Scornavacchi/A. Neilson/A. Semerjian/Z. Helmers/A. Iqbal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. CASTANEDA/L. Fabia/K. Yatsko/M. Rodriguez/N. Itchon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Bodrog/C. Becker/H. Fisher/H. Haines/E. Schneider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Biesecker/A. Phelps/A. Byrnes/A. Cardoni/A. La Vina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Willis/A. Pierson/E. Bass/L. Lane/A. Selnick-Escobar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
B. Windhausen/A. O'Rourke/K. Beckman/B. Malota/T. Luna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 60 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 30 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Arechabala/L. Mason/M. Pakuris/J. Harrison/P. McGinnis/J. O'Toole/C. Evans/W. Horsell/c. zelner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
F. Purnell/M. Johnson/S. Gonzalez/J. Roche/A. Dewair/G. Stecher/H. Pizagno/Z. Soliman/L. Derrickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Parks/A. Godwin/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/A. Nadeau/M. Niebylski/E. Browning/A. Germaine/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Di Napoli/A. Damjanovic/C. Marrero/N. Morales/J. Beecy/J. Gardiner/T. Roque/D. Williams/L. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
M. Marvin/W. Bass/W. Powers/J. Duggan/T. Kern/G. Freydberg/C. Winston/F. Polak/E. Bell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Trimble/W. Kelley/D. Boasberg/J. Abeel/S. Lombardo/M. Dent/T. Marsh/H. Jia/H. Plaster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
S. Kaplan/P. Sheehan/S. Aral/J. O'Sullivan/J. Barry/G. Scimeme/R. Shelley/L. Mooney/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/I. Ward/J. Young/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Ball/R. Moran/B. Keane/J. Seidleck/P. Lally/C. Lilley/A. Madsen/R. Allen/A. Kincaid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/S. Mustafaraj/E. Garcia/S. Hall/J. Mooney/A. Calder/J. Gonzalez/A. Condor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
C. Cotter/J. Naron/M. Doble/J. Soule/J. Filiault/K. Mehdi/C. Hummel/L. Zamora/J. binoya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Neidhart/E. Schoen/J. Moore/C. Mairs/M. Campone/M. Coy/J. Bottino/M. Kern/C. Stulberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/R. Hrdy/P. Dent/C. Tabash/M. Nogay/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Hanson/P. Shober/J. Marczyk/A. Light/E. Sandt/D. Tuohy/J. Koch/K. Bailey/M. McLenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Hofmeister/D. Fulkerson/J. Merkel/C. Taylor/C. Lang/E. Doran/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/M. Galbally/E. Wilt/J. Razzi/J. Knies/C. Hoffman/D. Senour/K. Durning/E. Funchion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. Meeker/O. Shenk/T. Slade/K. petras/P. Muir/P. Croghan/R. Shaw/A. Kiess/L. Alsaif (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Bacharach/J. Rodman/M. Bell/D. Davis/A. Viscount/N. Giunta/J. Leavy/J. Storr/T. Nardone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. DePietro/J. Messina/M. Soyak/J. shefcik/A. Donovan/J. Petrakis/S. Foglio/M. Baker/J. Amorosana (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/C. Linn/M. Gaffney/O. Williams/E. Gill/A. Magistrelli/D. Schultz/J. Camoratto/J. Yallof (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Dupuy/S. Voudouris/S. Stavrakis/G. Michael/W. Coleman/A. Sullivan/S. Gustafson/W. Werenskjold/E. Donohue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/K. Rumaker/C. McDermott/M. Daddi/R. LaRosa/R. Fisher/D. Kleinschrodt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
e. santos/M. Featherston/U. Luis-Ruiz/A. Milone/I. Nesheiwat/R. Pryear/A. Staniscia/J. Strang/L. Felton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Dolido/A. Geiersbach/J. Jacobs/T. Berkowitz/J. Sohm/B. Cobb/H. Foley/L. Forsthoefel/P. Singhania (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
T. Mahan/c. young/J. DeVito/A. Francoeur/C. Mortimer/K. Manzoor/M. Fazio/A. Shashkin/A. Rizzo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Gennaro/D. Hill/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/A. Halas/A. Greubel/J. McCullough/L. Green/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
H. Evans/J. Pratt/C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/K. Lewszyk/W. Gruber/A. Blackwood/K. Fram/T. Fish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Stechuk/J. Brower/J. Ertman/N. Zugris/P. Zablocki/W. Randolph/M. Koeniger/G. Margolis/R. Yang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Lane/J. Smith/B. Yimer/A. Long/S. Fontaine/F. hamodah/J. Knopf/G. Swanston/I. Sheffey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/S. Weishaeupl/A. Wray/N. Gunther/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
G. Toth/A. Hunt/D. Eigler-Harding/G. Steigler/I. Estevao/G. Janson/H. Mai/K. Quillin/N. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Flowers/M. Curtin/C. De Lamater-Brotherton/T. Hovey/E. Waters/J. Soyka/L. Makinen/J. Middleton/H. Engle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
L. Chapman/S. Sauter/A. Axley/D. Rapp/C. Staier/A. Spaulding/R. Davis/S. Rodgers/l. rafle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Mohr/B. peck/M. Pollock/K. Salmon/J. Schneider/B. McKelvain/A. Blumberg/L. Muszynski/N. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change