Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2015 To May 16, 2015
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 15, 2015 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. McGivern/J. Souza/j. depeyrot/B. Cook/C. Towers/W. Snyder/I. Willmore/Z. Khan/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/A. Dao/M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/R. Rezoan/C. Rickard/b. share/G. Walters/B. Pham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Zughaib/D. Schwager/E. Nott/H. Bellew/J. Prettyman/W. Hugonnet/A. Prusky/A. Fitzgerald/P. Khandge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
J. Boers/S. Shipps/B. Trimble/J. Duffy/W. Bausch/A. Burbelo/K. Chuchra/B. Emery/B. Duke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/R. Herrmann/C. Walsh/J. Rapp/J. Neumann/M. Dochnal/C. Rose/E. Mitchell/J. McBride (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/W. Acken/B. Hampton/G. Reddington/E. Wicks/l. lukenda/R. Guerrera/C. Cummings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. PADILLA/B. Burbage/M. Volgende/N. Russo/J. Ringelstein/R. Moderelli/R. Young/C. Triscari/J. Tomsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Kennedy/J. Freitas/s. ryan/A. Leonardo/M. Raciti/M. Kern/J. Serino/E. Schroder/A. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Roberts/W. Leslie/J. Goodyear/A. Thomas/R. Sobolewski/C. Glennon/M. Gannon/J. Warder/J. Carluccio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
D. Popp/A. Elzey/E. Tranfalia/W. Glennon/K. Noone/M. Van Buskirk/I. Jacobowitz/J. Passarella/J. Brubaker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
W. Gallagher/J. Morgan/J. Bachmann/D. Wexler/K. Radhakrishnan/W. Noel/C. Devany/C. Leavitt/J. Seltzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
D. Redell/P. Robertson/S. Tehan/C. Johns/A. Trautman/W. Cave/L. Edelmann/J. Reyes/R. Szczepanski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/T. Dougherty/B. Shelley/E. Pinder/J. Tyrrell/B. Sweeney/M. Kylander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/C. VIJ/A. REINKE/M. Liddell/J. Zhu/K. Hanlon/G. Hogg/C. LIN/H. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Goldstein/C. Harris/L. Birch/H. Segal/A. Balciunas/M. Hauger/P. Castellucci/I. Cachon/B. Smolen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
E. Engle/C. Wimberg/N. Dinofrio/E. McGettigan/S. Bremer/M. Milhous/S. cogossi/R. LEE/S. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. khalifa/A. Hom/M. Canino/c. caamano/B. Weisberg/L. Mancuso/T. Qiu/C. Yun/M. ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Traore/H. Vecchione/e. kline/G. Rogers/A. Nischol/A. Bradley/W. Collins/B. Muldoon/A. Firestone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wang/J. Tan/J. Brooks/J. DiMarino/A. Gaffney/N. Weller/G. Pentapalli/C. Tenenbaum/A. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Smith/P. Pardee/J. Lombardo/G. Pardee/F. Daas/L. Parzych/S. Park/F. Pardee/C. Davenport (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Schwall/T. Wilson/C. TUCKER/N. Tankel/Q. Aladj/A. Kachroo/H. Li/J. Griggs/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Mack/Z. Greger/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/N. Gartner/N. Tripician/W. Baker/H. Adair/R. LaRosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Atillasoy/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/A. Frey/K. Addis/R. Conklyn/C. Fisher/S. NEAGOE/I. Hain (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
D. Torrance/W. Gray/J. McKee/W. Weaver/L. Phillips/B. Leggott/A. Barreto/Q. Abramo/A. Horgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/C. Acosta/A. Munoz/E. Morris/J. Lopina-Carpenter/K. D'Almeida/M. Huezo/J. Miraval/J. Guallpa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Giangiordano/L. Davis/C. Sergi/A. Payton/M. Pagliaro/S. Porreca/T. Hicks/B. Kayes/D. Robak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
G. Sullivan/I. Jones/G. Dunn/J. Eberwein/M. Chasney/M. Anthony/P. McGinnis/J. Maher/R. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
A. White/N. Criss/B. Barton/G. Eng/P. Moore/T. Hu/J. Weiss/B. Boyle/A. Doolabh (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Piccinich/E. Salander/W. Fournier/C. Gruber/J. Rotenberg/C. Bogard/F. Husic/P. Collins/B. Getz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Khan/L. Johansson/A. Browne/P. hwang/J. McLaughlan/Y. Saravanapavan/K. Guo/A. Nguyen/P. Avasarala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Ewing/G. Palumbo/C. Kaminski/C. Willauer/A. Ruiz/C. Smith-Cassidy/Z. Magid-slav/D. Smith-Cassidy/J. Rosas (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/R. Capitan/B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin/A. Watson/M. Garretson/C. Vasquez/P. McCoy/G. Coldren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Gordy/B. Olin/C. Mboijana/V. Myers/J. Zwillinger/D. Snyder/M. Simon/N. Tritsis/G. Deleon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Connolly/J. Lechmanik/A. Varni/D. Wieland/N. Long/N. Guzman/J. HINKSON/J. Spruth/S. perez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
J. Lane/K. Mergler/B. Eighmey/C. Libby/D. Conrad/A. Richardson/L. Byars/M. Gonzales/J. Kiely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
H. Gardner/E. McKelvain/J. Lacey/A. silbermann/E. Schmidt/D. Martin/O. Gorman/J. Myers/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 43 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
H. Parsons/G. Vannatta/M. Gyllenhoff/I. Hogan/E. Carroll/T. Moran/C. Lewis/R. Sedehi/C. Cardwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
N. Ott/L. Swift/H. Brosky/S. Hong/K. DeCasablanca/L. Jimenez/A. Haider/j. mackler/F. Parra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Hirst/G. Feitel/L. McMurray/T. Powell/E. Grove/S. Aliberti/A. Dixon/G. Valderrama/G. Wagner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
A. Betz/A. Ram/A. Jao/G. Troise/N. Montoya/A. Valdes/S. Kelly/A. Spellman/A. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Ryder/B. Corcoran/C. Garcia/H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/R. Meyer/N. Davy/E. Phelps/S. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
E. Cerulli/F. Kline/l. pattershall/L. Dawson/M. Sarles/N. Wajda/N. Boucher/S. Brady/k. lamonica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Schoen/M. McDonald/J. Harrington/M. Ritter/K. Mariano/N. Rojas/K. Brownhill/M. Honsinger/S. McMullan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
L. HERVEY/m. mosko/O. Jung-Moss/V. Taylor/E. Kerrigan/E. Shumaker/N. Schwartz/C. CONNELL/M. Kolesar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Rowling/C. Riordan/C. Fontaine/A. Berlin/G. Figlioli/K. Brogan/M. Clapp/H. Roche/I. Diavolitsis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Norris/A. Lynch/E. Greenhalgh/B. Pelletier/K. Anderson/A. Sjoblom/M. Ling/A. Rieser/N. Skorupski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
K. Adams/M. Harris/I. Koff/T. Lowery-Williams/S. Chatman/C. Butz/E. Robison/B. Akhavan/K. Fynes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Lamcken/M. Biondi/R. Fabel/S. Grahsler/A. Leone/L. Thompson/M. Koch/A. Koch/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Weich/A. Wilson/N. Bangura/M. Woods/E. Colleye/E. Pansegrouw/E. Crowther-Dias/G. Woscoboinik/C. Messina-Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
A. Kuhn/A. Kelly/H. Sexton/T. Hryshchyshyn/S. Courson/C. Flood/L. Jiron/A. Krieger/S. Das (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Nates/K. Lockwood/E. Spaeth/E. Mernagh/K. Matthews/J. Blumencwejg/M. Simpson/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Helduser/M. Rosado/R. Condon/M. Minichino/A. Dearborn/L. Ludgate/M. Rake/M. Carney/S. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/R. Corcoran/I. caton/e. kim/E. Kiley/a. panzone/s. Triantafillou/j. wu/a. kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. English/L. Abrishami/Z. Lachow/C. Distinto/M. Perry/Z. Venetianer/M. Fedora/R. Smith/K. Detter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
W. McClenahan/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/V. Tobin/E. kaloudis/E. St. John/B. Kaz/M. Dunn/J. Langhorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sims/M. Clark/A. Buss/A. Williams/I. Malesh/E. Snyder/D. Monahan/K. Hock/S. Thumar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Antonacio/M. Sandquist/M. Curran/F. Hughes/G. Natale/S. CORDERO/K. Faust/G. Sowa/N. TAGLIANETTI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/H. Meade/E. Meade/M. Rogers/K. LeGere/A. Behar/K. Ellis/T. Ellis/L. Jie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
O. Mihok/A. DiPietro/E. Erisman/K. Garnett/E. Brady/K. Lambert/L. Halleron/E. Heffernan/L. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Straker/O. Tillery-Sucre/S. Sonntag/H. McCall/G. Qian/T. Mitchell/A. Shin/R. joshi/A. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Finley/A. Sannino/S. Cooper/A. Rumaker/A. Chiccarine/E. Culmone/O. Simone/H. Stanks/M. Stickley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Mirabella/A. Cleri/L. Scattareggia/M. Jagustyn/D. Pawul/V. Martins/L. Mingrino/A. Wilson/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Martin/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Dodd/T. Miller/L. Meidenbauer/S. Haley/A. Crotty/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Hoehn/R. Pierce/C. Pustay/a. matrassi/G. Richardson/R. Kahn/A. Weary/R. Katpally/m. schramm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
K. Taylor/V. Steelman/C. Elizalde/C. Dallam/A. Hummel/F. Bruni/S. Mayo/A. Hopkins/P. Shiffman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Menziuso/E. Green/K. Beachell/R. Menziuso/N. Shah/A. korfmann/L. Wilson/S. Brown/G. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Veizi/E. NewRingeisen/J. damron/M. Kirtley/E. Choi/C. Zhao/Y. Cohen/M. Seng/M. Kurapatti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
L. Dever/J. Caltavuturo/M. Mayfield/T. Moore/M. Garcia/S. Musarra/L. Seroka/A. Lesiak/J. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Audas/E. Busch/F. Boyer/F. Keto/T. Ravick/S. Fiscella/A. Jacobi/L. Janeiro/M. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Birgin/T. Ford/G. Mann/N. Seid/L. Walter/K. Owens/T. Kirshenboim/B. Hovis-Afflerbach/S. Poersch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Crittenden-Toth/N. Claure/F. Cronin/G. Walsh/A. Ruckman/K. Probasco/C. Panfil/C. Ashley/K. Ehrlich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Yost/S. Alexander/F. Tirari/V. Chambers/M. Wallace/J. Days/A. Grogman/D. Baker/K. Compy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
E. newman/G. Sorresso/A. Love/A. Schneller/C. Dugan/H. Knowles/J. Lounsbury/J. Francis/E. Reiling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 73 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 66 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 14 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 20 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 49 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 21 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 37 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 22 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 30 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Ziernicki/N. Melocchi/N. Vassallo/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/T. Reilly/s. kelly/L. STUBANAS/S. Matour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Walsh/C. Emery/H. Germaine/J. Paul/E. Gudmundsson/J. Nibali/A. Pinkus/H. Montgomery/W. Buczkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
K. Long/J. Wells/J. Pathammavong/S. Bal/C. Letourneau/J. Bird/g. bhamrah/B. Race/E. Dailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
A. Vallaster/W. Phelps/C. Tansey/N. Manrique/M. andreoli/C. Preston/J. Sensenbrenner/D. de Castro/D. Shimada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
H. bergman/G. Accurso/J. Seibert/C. Higgins/A. Cameron/A. Back/g. koepele/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Bertossa/D. Price/V. Zhu/J. Carroll/J. Baylor/C. Panos/W. Mazanec/K. LI/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
J. Timon/A. Theobald/M. Zaleski/K. Schappacher/A. Robey/M. Akonnor/E. Bowie/P. Diaz/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
P. Iori/M. nuzzi/A. Hollingsworth/O. galvin/T. Gillingham/J. Healy/C. Laskay/D. Gesang/I. Tunney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Cruser/J. Kiyonaga/D. McNulty/B. Healy/C. Boehm/B. McCabe/J. Schoenewolf/J. Nicoll/M. Cabrera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Tran/g. magro/G. Lin/R. Newell/K. Coble/R. Moyle/S. Bell/W. Bryz-Gornia/A. McFadden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. McCormack/J. Gossett/J. Fontaine/W. Name/T. Marron/C. LeDoux/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/L. Doherty/E. Stone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Kelley/P. Collins/M. Savage/B. Muehlberger/C. Brecht/J. Rilling/S. Harkins/N. Conroy/R. Buchanan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Kalinsky/M. Grim/B. Young/D. Bartlett/M. Tong/A. Hakopian/J. Lynn/S. Lee/L. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Hall/V. Lombardo/C. Mitchell/Z. Ewing/N. Bradley/M. Dorner/G. Pullan/T. Smith/N. Wahgh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Baldini/j. gift/C. Delgrande/F. Dubbs/B. Foster/S. Cummings/J. Delgrande/B. McClure/C. Devlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Zaiser/K. Pando/M. Mayer/A. Huang/A. Maloney/S. Kinzelbach/P. Firestone/B. Glenney/P. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Paasche/D. Shorten/O. Malle/R. Dimchev/A. England/T. Friedman/A. Milewski/C. Gilman/M. Groves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Vollbrecht/S. Libberton/J. Liu/B. Wang/J. Serger/O. Shi/M. McDonald/A. Zhao/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Mole/D. Aslan/R. Kaprelian/M. Dimitrov/M. Sagir/T. Zaim/J. Bautista/M. Farr/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Ishak/T. McFarlane/M. Grossmann/T. Twomey/N. Charles/L. De Koninck/E. Agim/M. James/C. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Holmes/N. Hill/N. Goryachev/T. O'Shaughnessy/H. Clay/P. Jennings/S. Stavrou/J. Johnson/I. Hardman (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 19 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Ashraf/G. Pastore/L. Stevens/L. Warden/H. Posson/a. forbes/L. Kelly/H. Jensen/S. Frymire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Minasian/E. Anderson/S. Streko/K. TRIMBLE/K. O'Brien/L. Iacovella/G. Pisano/C. Stoyell-Mulholland/J. Orsatti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Ali/N. Disandro/H. Huff/S. Dickson/S. Terry/E. Rafter/J. Taimanglo/A. Toure/R. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Baer-Adler/K. Chan/K. Lo Re/Q. Spellmeyer/A. Bouvier/S. Neilsen/T. Turnham/F. Walsh/C. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
R. McGovern/S. Venkatesh/S. Pachon/E. Stuver/A. Clemente/G. D'Arcangelo/C. Stemberger/C. Swanson/S. Swanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. DiGregorio/M. Cespedes/A. Rice/J. Gorka/K. Sniezek/Z. Lindahl/j. messick/S. Meyer/S. Sadeghian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Eisnor/N. Bailey/R. Carney/A. Nelson/H. Gutelius/Z. Deno/B. Schack/E. Hayes/M. Sherry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Slattery/K. McCully/E. Shober/S. Boyle/S. Miller/R. Highberger/A. Citta/M. GIVEN/N. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
K. Wingate/J. Brady/Z. Mollencop/F. Brown/E. Marx/A. Beasley/Y. Sprague/L. Kassilke/M. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Martin/H. Duncan/M. Comer/C. Chung/K. Lockwood-Shabat/D. Klena/A. Katcher/L. John/S. Neupane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
|
||||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. ALTOMARE/A. cianciulli/B. McGillin/J. DiPietro/D. Kosman/N. Lawlor/E. Tenzinger/M. Finnegan/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Angelopoulos/L. Serotta/S. Mrazik/A. Schingo/A. Dutta/M. Pfeiffer/E. Del Vecchio/K. Krauss/P. Cano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Quish/C. Brennan/E. Perez/K. Duffy/C. Bustos/C. Lindsay/K. Arroyo/A. Phelps/K. Carrigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
M. Spencer/S. Torrance/G. Egan/C. Fry/E. Rickolt/L. Wallick/E. Grabis/C. Berl/J. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
G. Wheeler/K. Lynch/C. Hutzel/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/E. Nugent/J. Gatto/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Knight/A. Herbst/A. Gillmore/G. McDonald/J. Liu/C. Wang/A. Herbst/A. Mochida/J. Duan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Whiteman/E. Solloway/S. Bettencourt/H. Carson/H. Weishaeupl/M. Tritsis/J. Nankin/K. Conlan/S. Zambri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
G. Maurer/A. Scott/L. Khlopin/J. Williams/L. Schlesinger/K. Burkholder/E. Tsogtbayar/P. Brueger/S. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 21 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 60 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 30 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
M. Justiniano/M. Embrey/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/A. Bender/M. Nakahata/M. Bradley/K. McClary/B. Teferra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
C. O'Sullivan/G. Gordon/M. Greeley/F. Rymal/C. Dowd/S. Connor/C. Shea/K. Finley/M. Clay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
P. Foti/A. Wicklund/C. Baker/N. Tutoni/R. Davie/G. Tutoni/M. Tebolt/K. Sommer/O. May (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Walters/L. Stinson/J. Craig/A. Person/M. Gragg/G. Mcguckin/A. Gragg/D. Naoum/L. Storr (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
O. McGrath/K. Williams/C. Holmvik/P. Saltzman/E. de Toledo/J. Cardwell/M. Blumenthal/S. Stevens/M. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
K. Colevas/E. Morris/J. Bailey/M. McLellan/C. Reing/A. Clukey/S. Kelley/D. Christenson/R. Brideau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
G. Farran/S. Bredenkamp/S. Boyer/H. Irwin/S. Irwin/I. Bogart/S. Kellenberg/K. Amelung/K. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
A. Wajda/B. Burkhardt/E. Ryan/G. Beckman/M. Ptasienski/M. Green/M. OHearn/W. Pistone/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
L. Sowers/M. Ross/M. Fuson/E. Hitt/M. Bruns/B. Davis/E. Stafira/C. Gibson/S. Stovall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Andonie/M. Strangia/A. Landi/K. Dvorscak/S. McClendon/Z. Kniajanskaya/N. Robinson/L. Freeman/S. Christopher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
D. Walker/M. Fletcher/S. Porter/M. Dombo/M. Hilary/C. Anderson/C. Maco/K. McCarthy/M. Zech (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
G. Smerin/S. Mateo/M. Ilahi/M. Gill/R. Nallamothu/B. Sangha/a. west/C. Smith/C. Crawford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Reale/E. Welsh/K. Magee/R. Costa/K. Reganato/S. Stoll/D. Larotonda/B. Stone/O. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Dail/S. Chenen/F. Gonzalez/E. Barrett/M. Little/J. Reimer/E. Shannon/M. Marsh/K. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Gillis/L. Lapins/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/C. O'Connor/V. Radman/J. Henry/M. Diskin/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McGinn/M. Cleary/K. Wilbur/I. Wyerman/L. Wilson/G. Fabrycky/E. Brewer/C. Zysk/G. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
s. horn/S. Maurer/E. Schrieber/C. Schrieber/K. Devlieger/E. romano/K. Farrell/M. Lamb/M. Collington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Van Winden/J. Walpole/T. Mattox/J. Burstein/M. Stepansky/T. Nedzi/N. Alvarado-Silverman/C. Zivari/I. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. Eble/C. KNOX/O. Tice-Carroll/M. Lauinger/A. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/S. Ghantous (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Stoessel/S. Wisoff/J. Sinkus/R. Padula/K. Molina/G. Lambeth/H. Raymond/G. O'Hara/J. Armenia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Ross/T. Phy/H. Crispell/V. Thies/A. Bennett/G. Johnson/A. Johnston/T. Robinson/K. Bradley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Ernenwein/M. Karen/J. Mingrino/S. Capobianco/B. O'Sullivan/M. O'Reilly/M. Chabowski/K. Martins/A. Cribbin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Wheeler/O. Decker/K. Bowman/C. Hines/A. Cutler/H. Beams/E. Porrazzo/C. Porrazzo/E. Scurletis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Folan/M. Saporito/J. Bange/E. Martin/Z. VanVolkinburg/A. Farrell/C. Kogler/J. Costa/B. McInerney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Passacantando/S. Mueller/A. Sze/C. Murphy/E. Zhang/D. Barbour/K. Mclaughlan/L. Peyton/L. Wittle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Rendon/C. McClintick-Sink/S. Vest/D. Heid/H. Finlay/A. Henkle/L. Veit/N. Barua/C. Frias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. McEwan/E. Clifford/R. Katz/C. Simonnet/H. Weishaeupl/S. Edwards/C. Hall/M. Stone/J. Hughes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
R. Cohen/L. Richards/T. Bischot/S. Kelley/K. Newman/N. Reich/C. Sensibaugh/C. Hall/E. Filipos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Arechabala/L. Mason/M. Pakuris/J. Harrison/P. McGinnis/J. O'Toole/C. Evans/W. Horsell/c. zelner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
F. Purnell/M. Johnson/S. Gonzalez/J. Roche/A. Dewair/G. Stecher/H. Pizagno/Z. Soliman/L. Derrickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Parks/A. Godwin/A. Wong-Valle/O. Cardwell/A. Nadeau/M. Niebylski/E. Browning/A. Germaine/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Di Napoli/A. Damjanovic/C. Marrero/N. Morales/J. Beecy/J. Gardiner/T. Roque/D. Williams/L. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
M. Marvin/W. Bass/W. Powers/J. Duggan/T. Kern/G. Freydberg/C. Winston/F. Polak/E. Bell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Trimble/W. Kelley/D. Boasberg/J. Abeel/S. Lombardo/M. Dent/T. Marsh/H. Jia/H. Plaster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
S. Kaplan/P. Sheehan/S. Aral/J. O'Sullivan/J. Barry/G. Scimeme/R. Shelley/L. Mooney/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/B. Lee/I. Ward/J. Young/A. Atlanov/D. Saldarriaga/I. O'Grady/K. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Ball/R. Moran/B. Keane/J. Seidleck/P. Lally/C. Lilley/A. Madsen/R. Allen/A. Kincaid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/S. Mustafaraj/E. Garcia/S. Hall/J. Mooney/A. Calder/J. Gonzalez/A. Condor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
C. Cotter/J. Naron/M. Doble/J. Soule/J. Filiault/K. Mehdi/C. Hummel/L. Zamora/J. binoya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Neidhart/E. Schoen/J. Moore/C. Mairs/M. Campone/M. Coy/J. Bottino/M. Kern/C. Stulberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/R. Hrdy/P. Dent/C. Tabash/M. Nogay/R. Kiernan/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Hanson/P. Shober/J. Marczyk/A. Light/E. Sandt/D. Tuohy/J. Koch/K. Bailey/M. McLenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Hofmeister/D. Fulkerson/J. Merkel/C. Taylor/C. Lang/E. Doran/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
V. Armetta/M. Galbally/E. Wilt/J. Razzi/J. Knies/C. Hoffman/D. Senour/K. Durning/E. Funchion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. Meeker/O. Shenk/T. Slade/K. petras/P. Muir/P. Croghan/R. Shaw/A. Kiess/L. Alsaif (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Bacharach/J. Rodman/M. Bell/D. Davis/A. Viscount/N. Giunta/J. Leavy/J. Storr/T. Nardone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. DePietro/J. Messina/M. Soyak/J. shefcik/A. Donovan/J. Petrakis/S. Foglio/M. Baker/J. Amorosana (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/C. Linn/M. Gaffney/O. Williams/E. Gill/A. Magistrelli/D. Schultz/J. Camoratto/J. Yallof (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Dupuy/S. Voudouris/S. Stavrakis/G. Michael/W. Coleman/A. Sullivan/S. Gustafson/W. Werenskjold/E. Donohue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/K. Rumaker/C. McDermott/M. Daddi/R. LaRosa/R. Fisher/D. Kleinschrodt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
e. santos/M. Featherston/U. Luis-Ruiz/A. Milone/I. Nesheiwat/R. Pryear/A. Staniscia/J. Strang/L. Felton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Dolido/A. Geiersbach/J. Jacobs/T. Berkowitz/J. Sohm/B. Cobb/H. Foley/L. Forsthoefel/P. Singhania (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
T. Mahan/c. young/J. DeVito/A. Francoeur/C. Mortimer/K. Manzoor/M. Fazio/A. Shashkin/A. Rizzo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Gennaro/D. Hill/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/A. Halas/A. Greubel/J. McCullough/L. Green/M. Giangiordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
H. Evans/J. Pratt/C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/K. Lewszyk/W. Gruber/A. Blackwood/K. Fram/T. Fish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Stechuk/J. Brower/J. Ertman/N. Zugris/P. Zablocki/W. Randolph/M. Koeniger/G. Margolis/R. Yang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Lane/J. Smith/B. Yimer/A. Long/S. Fontaine/F. hamodah/J. Knopf/G. Swanston/I. Sheffey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Young/N. Anderson/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/S. Weishaeupl/A. Wray/N. Gunther/J. While/M. Conover (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
G. Toth/A. Hunt/D. Eigler-Harding/G. Steigler/I. Estevao/G. Janson/H. Mai/K. Quillin/N. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Flowers/M. Curtin/C. De Lamater-Brotherton/T. Hovey/E. Waters/J. Soyka/L. Makinen/J. Middleton/H. Engle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
L. Chapman/S. Sauter/A. Axley/D. Rapp/C. Staier/A. Spaulding/R. Davis/S. Rodgers/l. rafle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Mohr/B. peck/M. Pollock/K. Salmon/J. Schneider/B. McKelvain/A. Blumberg/L. Muszynski/N. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change