Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2015 To May 16, 2015
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 15, 2015 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 39 |
|||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 43 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
B. Hopkins/E. Chaffee
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Dogan/D. Hill
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Kling/C. Monster/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Kisala/D. Sonzogni
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
J. Naar/B. Rush/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Kim/D. Cooney/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
M. Chin/H. Horst-Martz
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
L. Cartrite/E. Shen/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
B. Guertler/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Downey/J. Moses
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McNamara/C. Lewis
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
m. chakejian/J. McGlinn
|
|
|||
Masterman High School (A) |
K. Wilson/D. Ludwig
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Mckenzie-Nozari/J. MacCallum/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Fraterrigo/W. Kehoe/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
J. Dottori/J. Oussoren/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Grabowski/U. Mohme
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
A. Harville/J. Meehan
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
T. Clickner/J. Dailey/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. deVries/C. Gordon/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
D. McKay/S. Dennis/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
D. Ramsey/V. Tingley
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Olsen/A. Noel
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hindes/T. Orr
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
C. Hughes/G. Santana
|
|
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 73 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
J. Constantino/E. Palmiotti/T. Burda/N. Eljamal/J. Davanzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Khan/M. Marshall/A. Akram/J. Lam/B. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
R. Heslin/P. Anzalone/m. antonucci/S. Quirino/J. Cerabino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
|
||||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
K. Garino/M. Ferioli/T. Barrett/A. Garino/L. Cannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/H. Snyder/L. Gaitan/H. McBride/T. Dittmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
K. Maldjian/E. Markus/J. Lamon/W. Robinson/H. Ciancarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Kharkar/R. Fitzpatrick/M. Clark/T. Turpie/N. Fechner-Mills (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Lichterman/N. Durso/D. Dwyer/B. McElwee/D. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
R. Friberg/C. Alcus/S. Adebajo/B. Ross/M. Mehta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
D. White/D. Disbrow/F. Freimuth/K. Capaldi/K. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
B. Addeo/O. Von Bulow/B. Annunziato/E. McNicholas/T. Karabaich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. McGowan/M. Toppi/S. Toppi/C. Surgent/D. Marcano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Sepanski/O. Bros/A. Friedlander/T. Russell-Yeh/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Augustine/J. Hargis/M. Buccio/P. Luckanish/P. Rawheiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Berger/B. Shin/C. Maun/M. Shah/M. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
E. Newton/O. Sanchez/C. Jackson/K. Hagin/B. Gardineer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Baginski/S. Ebert/P. Stone/C. Mongelli/M. Vazquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/j. nguyen/C. Ireland/C. Peskoff/B. Auble (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
G. Burnett/S. Will/R. Hoffman/A. Psichas/Z. Schiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Feeney/J. Solecki/T. Butler/J. Klepesky/A. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
N. Chwalkowski/A. Quivelli/R. Moderelli/N. Peel/R. Das (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Manne/B. Beasley/B. Sanborn/D. Miller/C. jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
F. McManus/C. Bartow/J. Gregor/J. Moore/K. Castaldo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
R. Simpson/J. Cooper/J. Dickey/A. Parr/I. Hankins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Donohoe/N. Penaranda/Z. Barnes/J. Floriza/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
E. Barry/C. Jones/N. Helvert/J. Weeks/n. felker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
R. Waltimyer/T. Waltimyer/B. Masclans/T. Rodriguez/J. Richards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Schlicter/M. Noel/T. van Wijngaarden/A. Salah/S. Schommer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Raguso-Failla/J. Braudis/N. Mairone/B. McGettigan/N. Hankinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Bock/L. Fairclough/S. Meroney/T. McCarren/G. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Wall/A. Serafim/D. Franco/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
B. Mccool/C. Tomlinson/P. Cross/J. McCormick/K. Kirlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Colmenarez/D. Carlson/T. Smith/E. Kim/J. Simbulan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Stankey/N. Stankey/B. Arcari/A. Noe/J. Bollinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Mcgaw/T. Roach/J. MacKay/C. Crawley/H. Fillette (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. McHenry/D. Vonderheide/J. Simms/W. Stickney/A. Gaudio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Tedeschi/V. Perry/B. Kintish/J. Gandy/J. Rich (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. McCarthy/A. Mansfield/D. Lore/B. Pratt/J. Foster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Kaloudis/P. King/D. Murphy/N. Schattner-Elmaleh/T. Schoen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Potere/J. Pfrommer/A. He/H. Carroll/H. Zambrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Groff/E. DuMoulin/Y. Delvalle/M. Tomasella/D. Schultheis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hansen/E. Sager/M. Amadio/R. Kelly/E. Chew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. You/O. Crane/B. Carroll/J. Sim/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
J. Wieder/M. Khalifa/G. O'Connor/C. Oberst/J. Means (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Palmer/M. Wilton/M. Fitzpatrick/B. Webster/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
J. Williams/G. Barthelmes/A. Sarhan/J. Ferenc/B. Nadler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
E. Osmulski/M. Shaw/N. Bermeo/R. Kearney/B. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
S. Moyer/E. Enns/A. Nguyen/O. Schaefer/J. Hilditch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
L. O'Connell/d. knorr/K. Tryon/E. Dunbar/J. Conway (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. West/C. Capozzola/L. LOTRUGLIO/E. Parker/M. Sayer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ott/D. Bock/M. Meyer/J. Welch/S. Driesse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
M. Newell/B. Beritvas/N. Einstein/M. Schaefer/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
J. Graff/A. French/A. Anderson/T. Johnson/M. Slugg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
L. Davis/K. Dworak/T. Woodward/m. epifania/M. Kees (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Gamboa/C. Spalding/M. Mahon/N. Schalek/D. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Jimenez/A. Calderon/T. Schwartz/T. Farinhas/E. Lombeyda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
v. baldassarre/E. Lopez Angeles/N. Martinez/M. Mole/J. Arden (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
E. Pacitti/J. Barbera/w. ryan/J. Jaeger/F. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
A. Knott/C. Stole/G. Lohnes/N. Del Hierro/J. Boo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Calpin/T. Lowery/P. Kyanam/T. Pla/E. MacMonigle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Hogan/L. Faulkner/W. Scheff/H. Aldridge/S. Kresge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Leith/J. Li/D. Martinelli/A. Lengel/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
T. Bergeron/M. Andersen/J. Nehlig/A. Koffman/A. Mohan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
D. Schnekenburger/M. Tukulj/J. Griffith/R. Walker/J. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. McNally/M. Szerszen/A. Szerszen/B. Pearson/V. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Dauber/J. Martinez/P. Dubois/I. Soderlund/K. Seaman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
N. Vroustouris/J. Brewster/T. Suthard/P. Demartin/L. Jacques (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 66 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
G. Nargizian/T. Hansen/N. Ruiz/R. Sunden
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Simpson/J. Amsterdam/E. Cain/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Bucher/J. Specthrie/P. Rice/M. Bucher
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Feith/C. Ennis/C. Riley/Z. Dahoda
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Hamilton/A. Engel/J. Smith/T. Nagle
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Quintiliani/C. Franck/D. Wiener/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nappi/L. Samamreh/E. Steiner Robles/A. Nolan
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Finnell/M. Kaplan/H. Skutch/L. Daly-Smith
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Mrazik/T. Smith/D. Wolfe/X. Fallone
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
M. Leyland/L. Iacovelli/L. Spicer/L. Pryor
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
p. young/J. Bokan/T. Burke/T. Reed
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
M. Stanaway/D. D'Esposito/E. Anthony/N. Iarrapino
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Soslow/W. Rhodes/T. Scheuritzel/R. Sanfilippo
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Bruno/K. mahtab/J. Stewart/C. Lawler
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/J. O'Keefe/Z. Seibold/W. Karanikolas
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Fritz/A. Smith/C. Grom/T. McAuliffe
|
|
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 14 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 20 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Nargizian/A. Kitz/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
R. Charno/P. Martin
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Neubig/M. Balch/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
F. De Geronimo/M. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Wentz/C. Seggev/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
J. English/C. Hubbard/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Shannon/P. Hurley
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
S. Ward/W. Koch
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
L. South/S. Knebl
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. Jensen/E. St. John/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Fraterrigo/A. Cituk/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
V. Ribeiro/H. Ribeiro/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. Judge/J. Wellein/
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
A. Powell/K. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. BOIVIN/J. Sullins/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Waite/J. O'Connell
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Kirwan/E. Petersen
|
|
|||
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association (A) |
L. Massey/P. Massey
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
S. Daspin/S. Campbell
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 49 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
J. Delara/C. Labozzetta/S. Dineen/S. Dellapi/
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Crawford/C. Joynes/S. Glover/W. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Hollinger/C. Ferris/G. Hamilton/M. Monster
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Afram/L. Martin/J. Salci/J. Giordano
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Page/E. Landon Schreiber/P. Cooper/B. Burns/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
P. Sieg/B. Han/T. Archambault/T. Fallon/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
J. Taggart/I. Wilkins/S. Trombetta/F. McElwee/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Wright/p. choe/G. Arms/G. Buyske-Friedberg/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
p. revier/D. McGarry/W. Smith/P. Duffy/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Lee/N. Goldsborough/B. Bremer/R. Wernlein/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Babb/B. Teague/T. Lind/J. Best
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Mankowski/G. Myers/W. McDonald/P. Keenan
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Tapper/B. Feltz/A. Segal/J. Gonzales-Randall/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Lampman/A. Dobson/L. McGrinder/N. Chaskin/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
C. Nesheiwat/Z. Woolley/R. Chambers/S. Carty/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Edwards/M. Bavuso/B. Cooper/S. Camarata/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. McRae/S. Court/K. Scott/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Rostucher/K. PERRY/A. Johnston/B. Guckin/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Gaba/S. Holmes/D. Dalton/B. Wichrowski/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
J. Endler/E. Messmer/M. Zarcone/L. Finning/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
M. Wrede/H. Smith/B. Porter/D. Betancourt/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Perlick/S. O'BRIEN/M. SCHWENGER/D. Molz
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/J. O'Brien/W. Pechet/G. Wuollet/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
V. Salamon/R. Xu/N. Hannon/S. Blum-Woodland/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
C. Koontz/C. Wilkinson/B. Caltavuturo/W. Creedon/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Koglin/R. Childs/J. Newhard/N. Calcagno
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
S. Flemming/C. Centeno/T. Laurencio/J. Centeno
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 21 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 37 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
O. Sampson/J. Bourque/J. Dittmann/M. Henry/R. Hyland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Owen/B. Cress/S. Marchel/J. Iannelli/S. Shah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. McColgan/A. Long/P. Muller/M. Maskos/c. gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Dossie/J. weggeland/J. Dougherty/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Mayro/w. miksic/C. Largey/L. Bartner/N. Cummings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
M. Kabel/C. Ruesen/D. Stret/J. Stevenson/t. vanderloos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Keith/L. Whitley/A. Kennedy/c. rusin/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Battisti/B. Omar/M. Angelastro/J. Ngo/E. Allis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
J. Lee/M. Heiche/A. Hirji/J. Samples/S. Mosquera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Blumenstein/R. Hartman/J. Comas/P. Zawycky/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Caruso/J. Healy/J. Folkerts/A. whelan/F. de Falco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Artabane/M. Green/L. Purcell/N. Tobey/C. Jaicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
J. Harris/J. Brannan/N. Gulakowski/E. Stein/C. Joslin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/A. Coty/P. Amons/A. Griffith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
E. Ditchendorf/J. Mahaffey/J. Mahaffey/M. Blauser/C. Billingsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
H. Hughes/E. Ahn/G. Berke/M. DePetris/L. Baumholtz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Stewart/P. Lira/N. ghasoor/J. Lee-Genzel/G. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
Z. Myers/J. Paszkiewicz/W. Szymanski/M. Martin/D. Amorim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sheehan/J. Negron/J. Vivero/G. Salm/S. Coltson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
P. Meier/J. Horton/P. Seiler/D. Pafumi/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. CARR/M. Werman/G. Miller/R. Porch/D. Garcia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/P. Passes/L. Ziozis/B. Vetrone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. Schwartz/L. Pereira/T. Wagner/C. Parsons/D. Helfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
A. Elderhorst/G. Nixon/N. Tucker/L. Ross/T. Glassman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Frye/J. Banford/J. Brauckmann/A. Mulson/T. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Rench/N. Meehan/C. McKenna/L. Millens/G. Meehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
G. Mainiero/J. Silva/C. Lawn/C. Fletcher/D. Ricci (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. VIDAL/A. Burke/J. MOLCHAN/J. YEAGLEY/a. kambour (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
R. Breitzka/J. Warfield/N. Smith/E. Pronovost/F. Strueber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Melcher/B. Macmonigle/B. Joseph/G. Racanelli/E. Bayfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Andrews/Q. Ladha/G. Kearney/W. Hartman/S. RoyChowdhury (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Delaney/G. Rubin/C. Callegari/H. Scarlato/C. Cummins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Cerrato/K. Schnell/D. SALIM/C. Motoa/H. Cruz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Jump/J. Danaher/J. Severn/N. Garama/F. Veit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
|
||||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
B. Stephenson/T. Hester/N. Becht/J. BRADLEY/D. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 22 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 30 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
c. smith/R. Martin/
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Brundage/M. Jiles/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Malarkey/H. Zisling
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Dwyer/M. Begonja
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
E. Friedlander/P. Psyllos
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
E. Orts/J. Jamison
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
N. Moeller/A. Straus/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Moore/C. Holland/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Egbert/N. Haney/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Hurd/J. Dye/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Wampler/Z. Mihalovich
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
R. Phelan/N. Rubino
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Pew/O. Daly-Smith/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Oballe/C. Ryan/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
C. Montesdeoca/J. Antunes/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
C. Schwartz/B. Cromer/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. Kutchner/T. Moyer/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
M. Miller/C. BRAZIER/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
D. martens/J. Danaher
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
D. Krute/C. Rivera/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
a. kuzy/A. SMOLIJ
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
A. Lombard/E. Subers
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Johnson-Burrus/K. Bowman
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
Z. Brida/D. Jordan/
|
|
|||
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association (A) |
J. Fernsler/B. Scherpbier
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
Z. Gluckow/D. Literati
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
C. Spradlin/C. Bright
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Howell/J. Pipala
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
J. McDavid/E. Ashley
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 19 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 20 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Butts/E. D'Ambrosio/S. Spagnoli/D. MARSHALL
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
M. Weisbecker/S. Luglio/T. Harte/P. Ciongoli/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Gutierrez/C. Lakso/B. Hutchinson/S. Sisel
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Carlson/J. Novak/J. Corr/M. Amsterdam/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Stener/J. Knowles/L. Herrick/A. Eggers
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. tingley/R. Springer/L. Brown/K. Schneider/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Rosa/M. Zachary/N. Yorke/C. Kestermann/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Allan/A. Del Vescovo/M. Casaday/D. Brady
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/K. Koste/R. Duffy/
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kovach/D. Swech/J. Wierzbicki/A. Edleman/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
C. cassidy/B. Panzer/S. Carty/S. Mckain/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Roeder/D. Kozak/M. Skripchenko/A. DiFruscia
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
W. Schmidt/J. Leyland/A. Panchella/B. Weaver/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Napierski/D. Shaw/N. Parslow/P. Loyola/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
S. Kerat/T. Connelie/B. Kerat/J. Brookhart/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Harmer/B. Fallon/A. Grom/K. Law
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Banks/N. Gomez/A. Santana/A. Squyres
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
C. Oxaal
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
J. Moynihan
|
|
|||
Bergen County Technical High Schools (A) |
T. Ranjan
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
E. McAlpine
|
|
|||
Central High School (A) |
J. Garcia
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
T. Kao
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
B. Andrews
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Mosca
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
N. Tavares
|
|
|||
Forman School (A) |
J. Poll
|
|
|||
Fort Plain High School (A) |
E. Sammons
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
A. Williams III
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
Z. Burkhart
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Berghella
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
T. Kao
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Mandviwalla
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Bunn
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Pollack
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
E. Lozada
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
B. Cromer
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
B. Farrell
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
J. Palmer
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. Carter
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
M. Pentaleri
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Best
|
|
|||
Ursini College Preparatory (A) |
J. Ursini
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
W. Prettyman
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Stalica-Galeano
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
H. Shannon
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
E. Grugan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Cianfarani
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 21 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 60 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Wagner/R. Awad/T. Calimer/d. delgado/R. Kershenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Leitner-Wise/C. Weitekamp/T. Souza/P. Tracy/A. Ponichtera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
D. Gay/V. feighan/J. Gay/C. Feighan/S. Dittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
I. Maerki/M. Hobbes/A. Serrano/C. Poblano/A. Grijalva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Russo/T. McNulty/J. Victorio/M. Asali/A. Parekh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Ferree/M. Perham/M. Gottlieb/T. Fonda/E. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Marrero/C. Snyder/J. Dixon/J. Pazirandeh/E. Scully (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Flora/A. Peets/A. Wu/C. Berry-Toon/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
L. Salter/A. mcelwee/C. Garvey/C. Boyle/M. Beauton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
O. Murphy/C. Yun/M. Costa/T. Schafer/J. Dudley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
B. Leifheit/J. Savage/T. Green/S. Namey/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Adams/D. Hutzley/T. Morris/P. Durning/C. Pak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Kaiser/S. Maher/P. McCrindle/M. Kistner/J. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Hunt/L. Williams/M. Muniz/J. Ebert/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
G. Diggins/R. Rice/s. Ireland/K. Tran/C. Griffith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
B. Leyva/C. Gannon/N. Senchak/M. Follis/t. kline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
B. Kirkendall/C. Roskind/B. Mcpherson/S. Newman/L. Obaid (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/S. Cressman/F. Marricone/C. Edney/J. Monteiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
D. King/M. Avery/B. Friedman/J. Verbeek/T. Goldman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Cameron/S. Notarianni/R. Parbs/K. Zinke/K. Marrs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
G. Whitescarver/Q. Shaw/D. Dominguez/Z. Williams/L. Dunham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Walters/A. Graves/C. Howe-Smith/A. DeLuca/L. Mackey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
C. Bargeloh/L. Danford/H. Carman/M. Vaughn/D. Blair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/G. Pelletier/Y. Rurange/D. Sternberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Fingerhut/S. Snedden/N. Swanson Hutchison/P. Maeder/A. Rashedi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Fox/T. Adelberg/S. Reimer/H. Kennell/C. Morrissey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Barnish/M. Cross/A. Winkler/D. Alexander/C. Freedman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
B. White/A. LEE/J. Hodges/P. Kearney/D. Karounos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
H. Roman/E. Gekakis/D. Phyfe/S. Coluccio/G. Masci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
W. Delaney/A. Raimondi/V. Yang/S. Mancuso/B. Voto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Russell/N. Macke/A. Arslan/T. Daly/T. Theisen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gilson/J. Kolb/S. Zielinski/N. Iliadis/C. Clifford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
E. Tony/J. Thompson/N. Hladio/M. Pindell/R. Hitson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Cook/G. Cardaci/T. Moore/A. Garreffi III/H. HEPDING (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/O. Probst/R. Davison (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
B. Loskoch/B. Harris/A. Buss/M. Katich/E. Egyed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Bragdon/J. Palmer/L. Williams/E. Horvath/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. Devlin/C. Saunders/W. Robb/B. Neal/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
S. Katragadda/Z. Brinson/J. Gainey/s. albritton/R. Allagh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
R. Bakes/J. Funchion/W. Newbold/W. Tasman/N. Crane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Wheeler/K. Boehme/B. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Kayel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Perez/M. Hunter/G. Cruz/F. Efremenko/E. Lombeyda (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
B. Guhl/A. Di Bari/J. Sands/N. Nero/E. Lorenzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
M. Weygand/S. Nourijanian/M. Weygand/M. May/F. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
F. Hembruff/J. Cahill/R. Petrizzo/C. Curay/E. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
b. Carney/D. Lamb/J. KONIECZNY/P. Johnson/J. FINELLI (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
L. Emmart/C. Fedor/A. Rutherford/M. Pitcher/C. Coulson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Carlson/A. Schuler/T. Nguyen/B. Pitts/J. Taur (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/G. Furey/F. Kinniry/C. Bell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Green/D. Lee/J. Pechet/J. Siegal/B. Melvin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Arduini/A. Huber/S. Duffy/A. Bailey/L. Cahill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Jelenak/M. Erickson/a. anugu/R. Tang/J. Bastian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Jacobs/A. Chui/A. Ewing/C. Buce/J. Kuria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Macon/N. Hueneke/M. Golden/M. Seiter/S. Barrales (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Leimeister/M. Novatorskiy/E. Lira/D. Gentile/N. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
G. Ours/J. Hardison/K. White/A. Richwine/O. Albrecht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
S. Meiller/M. Larvie/J. Harden/F. Dipert/M. Gadway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
C. McClatchey/J. Flaherty/M. Oubre/E. Sidestam/J. McNealy (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 30 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change