Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 25, 2015
1 Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club
C. Fedor
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
G. Rodriguez
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Chimicles
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Liu
 
    Cooper Training Center
M. Slocum
 
    Cooper Training Center
C. Luna
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Kinney
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
M. Flores
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Almond
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
A. Abruzzese
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Hazboun
 
2 Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Wilson/J. Bainum/J. Muhammad/M. Welling
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
G. Heckman/G. Kline/Q. Black/P. Howard
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
O. Coffey/M. Cicha/S. Kolb/L. Nemmers
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
S. Hobson/N. Ottaviano/E. Cheung/L. Wiltsee
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Kraftson/S. Lamb/B. Baxter/M. Gantt
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Chin/K. Gorman/N. Parisi/M. Bakal
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Hobbs/M. Grace/G. Kirwan/R. Lawrence
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B)
I. Brenington/R. Burton/A. Lamb/M. Rovenolt
 
3 Boys Under 14 Eight(1000m)
0
4 Girls Under 14 Eight (1000m)
2
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
G. Smith/T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Bachert/E. Seitz/L. Salamone/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/M. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (C)
E. Lamason/M. Hull/S. JONES/L. Barney/Q. Copeland/A. Wiggins/A. Wilson/C. Davis/J. Muhammad (Cox)
 
5 Boys J18 Quad
25
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Donlan/K. Woolley/R. McNichol/R. Sullivan
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Rodman/C. Fedor/T. Rogers/A. Saint Pierre
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Troppe/E. Field/H. Idom-Case/J. Swartzlander
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Del Vescovo/B. Allan/L. Williams/G. Wuollet
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Tingley/M. Kueny/J. Raab/K. Schneider
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
W. Schmidt/E. Orts/A. Panchella/N. Carlson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Li/T. Chapman/V. Kymal/W. Arndt
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
J. Martinez/N. Scott-Hearn/P. Dubois/I. Soderlund
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
A. Thompson/R. Simpson/L. South/S. Knebl
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
A. Wierman/B. Gioggia/J. Mullally/K. Maldjian
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
L. Sendelbach/H. Mourani/J. Endler/B. Goodman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Martin/W. Langhoff/P. Cornman/M. Cornman
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. harte/J. Hehmeyer/J. Harris/J. Cartagena
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. HOWE/B. Philips/W. Powers/C. Edmundson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Carney/M. Kumar/M. Couwenhoven/C. Wren
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Gurak/J. Howells/R. Harvey/D. Callahan
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/J. Gelhaus/R. Marsh/P. Bogdanov
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. Subak/C. McNamara/C. Hazboun/H. Mackenzie
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
S. Zelov/S. Altier/J. O'Brien/N. Rubino
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
A. Mulson/T. Kolnick/A. Johnston/J. Brauckmann
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
z. forrest/m. Burke/g. daily/P. Antonucci
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
H. Poivey-Olson/T. Bloesch/B. Wren/Z. Murji
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Byrne/A. Langalis/D. Dayya/C. Dorsey
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
B. Han/P. Duffy/E. Dunbar/C. Saunders
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
E. Geller/B. Golino/J. Reed/M. Litvak
 
6 Girls J18 Quad
22
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Axelrod/J. Forbes/R. Bonner/K. Butscher
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Brien/D. Lowitt/A. Hinton/M. Doak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Kiser/C. McDonald/M. Whitehead/S. Aguirre
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Martin/P. McColgan/M. Chinnici/O. Herbstritt
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. White/K. Aemisegger/L. Zecca/M. Beirne
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. woodbury/j. devore/C. Lorthioir/v. raskin
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
E. Gilman/J. Randall/S. Gilman/O. Lavin
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
L. Thompson/M. Lee/B. Hamilton/M. Marbain
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
C. Holden/L. Holden/G. Rivers/a. hallinan
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Jennings/A. Martin/B. Slavin/S. Akellian
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Kleinberg/c. mcgovern/L. Tasker/S. Pritzker
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Schnepp/C. Cornacchia/K. Kerrick/A. Pankoff
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McGrath/A. Baughman/J. McGill/E. Braun
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Stanley/T. Gilad/C. Castorino/K. Hudson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy/F. Aronson/L. Bell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Steinman/L. Guenther/R. Rosner/G. George
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Hills/C. Droogan/H. potter/A. Connell
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (B)
L. Howlett/k. james/T. Hummel/R. Witt
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Cunningham/S. Carroll/B. Pelliccio/S. Adler
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Bentley/N. Ortiz-Langleben/K. Donohue/J. Gleason
 
7 Boys J16 Eight
9
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. CIpollone/J. Baker/N. Rogers/J. Rogers/E. Hammett/J. Lamason/A. Li/E. Sheehan/A. Saint Pierre (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Delaney/J. Li/W. Pechet/A. Virkler/D. Martinelli/M. Palmer/E. Patrinostro/J. Rosato/J. Block (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
H. LaGatta/E. Tingley/W. Smith/H. Shimberg/D. Mitnick/A. Gaffney/S. Ebrer/I. Meier/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Castillo Varda/M. Reilly/P. Kalocay/C. cassidy/S. Pakrad/T. Gagliardi/B. Panzer/J. Mascia/a. spath (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/X. Fallone/T. Smith/J. Lombardo/D. Wolfe/F. Daas/S. Park/T. Barhydt/C. Davenport (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/E. Wicks/P. Collins/J. Gallagher/A. Moss/B. Karp/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
E. Ogando/E. Gonzalez/N. Santo/J. Eldred/J. Herz/W. Mandelbaum/S. Consuegra/J. Escolastico/J. Gonzalez (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
N. WOLOSHYN/B. Falk/B. COOPER/W. Darling/M. Lear/K. Chen/G. Ashford/I. Fitzsimons/J. Fasti (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
R. veerappan/P. Zhelnin/J. saladino/K. Sutera/M. Rota/R. Rittenhouse/S. Stengle/B. Chow/J. Wolfe (Cox)
 
8 Girls J16 Eight
6
9 Boys J18 Four
25
10 Girls J18 Four
21
11 Boys J16 Double
33
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
D. Hill/E. Subers
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Carneal/J. Quinn
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
J. Delara/C. Labozzetta
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
T. Scheuritzel/S. Ward
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. O'Neil/P. Nary
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
W. Roth/D. Rostucher
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Moffitt/J. Katzman
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Panzer/C. cassidy
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
P. Hudgins/J. Dickey
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Muldoon/L. Daly-Smith
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Morrison/I. Tecalero
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
e. mortati/M. Bucher
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Rauccio/R. Purdy
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Reilly/K. Timmermans
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Mcgovern/D. Fowler
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Norton/D. Cone
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. McNamara/L. Gibbons
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
S. Glover/R. Mitchell
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. Wiener/G. Myers
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
H. LaGatta/E. Tingley
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
J. Amsterdam/L. Draper
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (B)
A. Thompson/S. Knebl
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
J. Bucher/P. Rice
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
D. Palmer/B. Grygiel
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Kineon/L. Redpath
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
Z. owen/G. Millette
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
E. Marsh/R. Gregory
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
W. Pechet/D. McKay
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
C. Vorbach, Jr./J. DiPaola
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Legenzowski/W. Grotto
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
T. Kortekaas/D. Koproski
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
T. Ekern/E. Koeckert
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (F)
M. Plum/L. Seibold
 
12 Girls J18 Double
30
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
E. Leonard/C. Leonard
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Brien/D. Lowitt
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Kiser/S. Aguirre
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Aemisegger/M. Beirne
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lee/D. Devore
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
C. Lampone/S. Bicks
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
I. Anzani/M. Nolan
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Carr/A. Perna
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Yeranossian/J. Magnoli
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
G. O'Shaughnessy/M. Domaleski
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Di Salvo/A. Lee
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Kleinberg/c. mcgovern
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Maurer/M. Sabina
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Owen/Z. Wenzinger
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Aronson/L. Bell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Knies/S. Brown
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (B)
M. Katsapis/K. Pellegrino
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
C. McDonald/C. Erixxon
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. Hills/A. Connell
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
V. Rojo/J. Steinman
 
    Maroon Blades (B)
E. Dwyer/E. Lehman
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
L. Holden/C. Holden
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
S. Driscoll/N. Partlow
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (B)
S. Sandler/L. Sanchez
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Tasker/J. Frank
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
A. Verrecchio/E. Barbell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
A. Ornato/G. Castro
 
13 Boys J18 Double
35
14 Girls J16 Double
35
15 Boys Pair w/o
11
16 Girls Pair w/o
9
17 Boys J16 Single
40
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
R. McNichol
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
E. Subers
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Saint Pierre
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
T. Ranjan
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Ferguson
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
P. Keenan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman
 
    Maroon Blades (A)
C. Koontz
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
P. Hudgins
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
J. Illuzzi
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. DiPaola
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Carolini
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. HOWE
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Norton
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Gibbons
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
N. Terwiesch
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Quinn
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (B)
C. Labozzetta
 
    Maroon Blades (B)
S. Campbell
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (B)
J. Dickey
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
T. Smith
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
B. Hufnagel
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
B. Klezl
 
    V-Sculls (B)
J. yung
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
T. Cone
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (C)
J. Delara
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
P. Barker
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
D. Moffitt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
Z. Johnston
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Moor
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D)
B. Parke
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
R. Borsy
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (E)
G. Myers
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
A. Williams
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (G)
D. Nuzhny
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (H)
J. Reed
 
18 Girls J16 Single
19
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. McDaniel
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Gutierrez
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Guckin
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
O. Acuna
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Sendelbach
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Maier
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Molina
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Sanchez
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Bausano
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
G. Goodyear
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Brennan
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
M. Bose
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
V. Markow
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (C)
T. Hommes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (C)
M. Welling
 
19 Boys J16 Four
13
20 Girls J16 Four
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lamason/M. Hull/S. JONES/L. Barney/J. Muhammad (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/T. Haugh/B. Pelletier/K. healy/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Dykas/G. LoPresti/H. Bricker/S. Gutierrez/R. Celebre (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Kent/A. Baccile/m. passarella/C. Kwapinski/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
A. Dough/K. Price-Kaleikini/B. Wagner/E. Frayser/J. Shank (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/A. White/A. Pyne/A. O'Brien/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Mac Kay/K. Seda/K. Hilal/J. Loprinzo/j. mercado (Cox)
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club (A)
E. Trieste/k. clark/k. gravel/E. Popllo/I. simoni (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/M. Rogers/H. Meade/E. Meade/L. Jie (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
C. Jaeger/C. Miller/G. Doherty/N. Rabe/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Parker/M. Barkenbush/G. Lavery/I. Roemer/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
T. Garcia/M. abdelwahab/A. Marrero/j. makomva/I. Espinosa (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
S. Garcia/C. Buffaloe/C. Becker/M. Barrera/H. Cole (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Akbari/O. Ondis/S. Moran/L. Fitzsimons/O. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Schmidt/R. Harris/A. Macrone/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
M. Bawa/K. wild/S. Closser/G. Wonnell/L. Preston (Cox)
 
21 Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1
10
22 Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Lamason/E. Sheehan/E. Hammett/J. Scribner
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
G. Rodriguez/H. Savastano/N. Ruiz/T. Murray
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
N. Liu/L. Kiser/A. Wirtel/N. Chimicles
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Cepis/J. Cepis/O. Muwwakkil/S. Williams
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
G. Robertson/A. Ahluwalia/M. Sibson/D. Waite
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
Z. Musick-Williams/W. Carpender/M. Moore/I. Hankins
 
23 Boys J18 Single
45
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
K. Christopherson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Rodman
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
N. Ismail
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
J. Sharpe
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
W. Koch
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Jamison
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Korzendorfer
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Hyland
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
R. Simpson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Francis
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
J. Silberstein
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. McGrinder
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
E. Walker
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Andersen
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
L. Sendelbach
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
J. Turk
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Miller
 
    V-Sculls (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Callahan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Horvath
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B)
T. Hoehmann
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (B)
T. Barrett
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. Stewart
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
G. Wuollet
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
B. Guckin
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Carlson
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Habert
 
    Montclair High School (B)
E. St. John
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
K. VandenBerg
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
G. Mgaloblishvili
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (B)
J. Endler
 
    V-Sculls (B)
W. Powers
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B)
R. Gurak
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Byrne
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
B. Allan
 
    Crescent Boat Club (C)
K. Perry
 
    Montclair High School (C)
B. Feltz
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (C)
G. Schmidt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
R. Hamilton
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (C)
B. Goodman
 
    V-Sculls (C)
T. Kern
 
    V-Sculls (C)
A. Kern
 
    Crescent Boat Club (D)
B. Weaver
 
    Crescent Boat Club (E)
I. Ward
 
24 Girls J18 Single
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Doak
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Armstrong
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Erixxon
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. Hills
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Rojo
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
L. Thompson
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Meissner
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Carr
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Castro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Rivera
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Pritzker
 
    V-Sculls (A)
S. Brown
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Avallone
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
D. Beck
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
A. Perna
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Adler
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
A. Lawrence
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (D)
A. Ornato
 
25 Boys Eight
15
26 Girls Eight
12
27 Boys J16 Quad
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Carneal/J. Quinn/M. McGee/M. CIpollone
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
D. Wiener/T. Scheuritzel/R. Soslow/S. Ward
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
H. Shimberg/D. Mitnick/C. Luna/R. Mattox
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Balch/Z. Simpson/d. knorr/L. O'Connell
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
D. Palmer/V. Schingo/C. Salamone/B. O'Connell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel/Z. Johnston
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Owen/C. Dowicz/M. Facciuto/H. Tsavaris
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
W. Moorer/J. Maher/J. Baker/M. McCreadie
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. McKay/J. Holeman/P. Keenan/R. Sanfilippo
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
A. Perez/D. McCloskey/E. Meadows/L. Iacovelli
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
F. Daas/S. Park/S. Teichman/A. Kernick
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
R. Dineen/J. DeRosa/M. Cunningham/B. Pollio
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. McNeill/T. Kortekaas/J. Moore/D. Koproski
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
W. Rhodes/J. Rosato/J. Weiss/P. Barker
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
W. Legenzowski/W. Grotto/T. Cone/A. Moor
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
E. Marsh/R. Gregory/A. Abruzzese/R. Borsy
 
28 Girls J16 Quad
14
29 Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple
5
30 Boys Single Dash
18
31 Girls Single Dash
10
32 Boys Eight Dash
14
33 Girls Eight Dash
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change