The Leelanau Chase

  • Hosted By: Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 24, 2015
3:00 PM Coaches & Coxie Meeting
1 3:45 PM Mens Jr 1x
14
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew
J. Bennett
 
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club
W. Van Houten
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club
A. Muruganand
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club
J. Gourd
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club
Z. MacKinnon
 
    Rockford Crew
C. Neihoff
 
    Rockford Crew
J. Mortimore
 
    Saline High Crew Club
M. Eby
 
    Saline High Crew Club
p. Burtell
 
    Saline High Crew Club
P. Cauley
 
    Skyline Crew
M. Joseph
 
    Skyline Crew
L. Hawley
 
    Skyline Crew
D. Stout
 
    Skyline Crew
A. Goedert
 
2 3:55 PM Mixed Rec 8+
3
3 4:05 PM Mens Masters 1x
3
4 4:10 PM Womens Masters 1x
2
5 4:20 PM Men Jr Rec 1x
0
6 4:25 PM Womens Jr Rec 1x
0
7 4:35 PM Womens Jr 1x
16
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew
V. Miller
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew
K. Harwood
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew
T. Butterman
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew
H. Graham
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club
J. Cole
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club
M. Sankaran
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club
I. Cureton
 
    Rockford Crew
A. Johandes
 
    Rockford Crew
S. Benham
 
    Saline High Crew Club
A. Fiske
 
    Saline High Crew Club
J. Jansa
 
    Saline High Crew Club
L. Penny
 
    Skyline Crew
S. Klein
 
    Skyline Crew
K. Burns
 
    Skyline Crew
M. Eddins
 
    Skyline Crew
R. Bielawa
 
5:00 PM 1x, 2x, 4x & 8+ Exhibition Stake Race
Sunday, October 25, 2015
8:00 AM Coaches & Coxie Meeting
8 9:00 AM Womens Jr 8+
11
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
k. selders/C. Burkett/E. Marks/K. Pataky/S. Walbolt/M. King/K. Kendall/H. Kania/K. Cole (Cox)
 
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A)
A. Shrestha/P. Brand/L. Baker/K. Cherry/A. Roychowdhury/T. Coleman/S. Batey/E. Liu/N. Mihelich (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
G. Deems/G. Bracken/T. masacek/E. West/A. Lewis/E. Stafford/R. Yadlowsky/M. Albaitis/C. Nystrom (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
A. Den Braber/A. Poort/S. Taylor/J. Holohan/C. Boosamra/G. TenBrock/S. Rogers/G. Collison/J. Riney (Cox)/
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
L. Breederland/M. Dupuie/H. Judge/A. Green/J. Jerome/C. Slack/M. Diss/P. Daly/L. Henion (Cox)/
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
A. Schikora/S. Bennett/E. Daguanno/R. Winfield/M. Ozog/K. Sturtz/H. Cousino/S. DeClue/B. Holub (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Benham/A. Johandes/R. Murphy/P. Brom/K. Gillette/K. klein/J. sageman/K. Brinkmeier/M. gannon (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
A. Wagner/J. Inge/f. Hargrove/M. Collins/M. Drevno/M. Hunter/M. Bergren/R. Ward/B. Read (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
K. Burns/S. Klein/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/R. Bielawa/J. Showich/A. Krawcke/T. Serna Orndoff/V. miller (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (B)
S. Loughman/V. Wellings/A. Wolff/A. Fiske/G. Gallagher/H. Pfeiffer/R. Weidmayer/S. Buckeridge/S. Carter (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (C)
A. Fansler/M. Gragg/A. Mills/J. Jansa/L. Lahie/L. Penny/E. Frick/S. Hambleton/V. Wellings (Cox)
 
9 9:05 AM Mens Jr Novice 4+
12
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
C. Kemper/T. Hilt/B. Bialek/Q. Archer/K. McLoughlin (Cox)
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (A)
B. Peters/J. Hoover/I. Corbrey/J. Beal/G. Donley (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
O. Pyper/L. French/C. Graves/B. Blush/K. Decker (Cox)
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
A. Crowell/W. Howe/C. Daniels/E. Isaksson/E. Daguanno (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
D. Brzozowski/B. Mains/j. burke/S. Fons/B. Feczko (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
T. Wacker/J. Lagestee/S. Tegeder/S. Graybill/R. Ray (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
K. Wagner/C. Brill/A. Dame/B. Read/J. Ball (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
M. DeBacker/M. Nguyen/J. Nam/E. Seelig/F. DOLGACHEV (Cox)
 
    Spring Lake Crew Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schock/C. Terpstra/D. Winter/C. Gable/C. Burke (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (B)
G. Holmes/N. Fabrizio/N. Kettler/I. Bonnah/W. Hammerslag (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
C. Gannon/C. Rice/L. Eyk/D. Reale/C. Perini (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (B)
S. Bailey/D. Lee/C. Smith/M. Joseph/A. Leyland (Cox)
 
10 9:20 AM Mixed Masters 8+
2
11 9:30 AM Mens Jr 4x
5
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
C. Socie/O. Stecco/A. Gerow/I. Scheper
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Mortimore/J. Christy/S. Lausin/D. Morris
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
E. Pfannes/J. Campbell/R. Stack/P. Ward
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
B. Libs/T. Bergin/D. Heidorn/A. Herbst
 
    Saline High Crew Club (B)
p. Burtell/P. Cauley/M. Eby/T. Burtell
 
12 9:35 AM Womens Jr Novice 4+
9
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
G. Barfknecht/V. Pearson/a. francis/S. Jangda/K. Chamberlin (Cox)
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
C. Sandy/L. Fleis/E. Cartwright/K. Salon/A. Cartwright (Cox)/
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
S. Bennett/K. Sturtz/H. Cousino/M. Ozog/E. Daguanno (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Clark/H. Sweeney/N. Chwalek/S. Smith/R. Ray (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
f. Hargrove/M. collins/R. Ward/M. Bergren/C. Levine (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
M. Simonton-Chao/E. Faris/S. Ripple/C. Gagern/H. Ross (Cox)
 
    Spring Lake Crew Club, Inc. (A)
M. Ely/S. Walker/M. McCarthy/M. Davidson/A. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
e. turley/R. Sageman/A. Sundman/M. Lausin/C. Perini (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (B)
E. Edelstein/J. Eddins/J. Brightmon/J. Newing/E. Vandermark (Cox)
 
13 9:55 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
8
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A)
M. Ito/A. Harimoto/N. Patrick/J. Chen/A. Wang/B. Fan/J. Wray/D. Zhu/R. Zhou (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
O. Pyper/L. French/C. Graves/B. Blush/R. Tolentino/S. Basham/A. Galbraith/W. Hammerslag/I. Bonnah (Cox)
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
E. Isaksson/A. Shute/B. Somerville/M. Encelewski/C. Daniels/A. Crowell/N. Bhandari/W. Howe/G. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
M. Camara/J. LaPres/R. Hutter/M. Lewis/K. Bahoora/N. Marvaso/J. Drapinski/r. greisdorf/D. Miller (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
T. Wacker/S. Graybill/G. Betz/S. Tegeder/J. Lagestee/D. Reale/C. Neihoff/l. Gardner/I. Buning (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
O. Mepham/G. Fox/M. Eby/M. Pettit/P. Cauley/N. Dellot/Z. Al-Zahid/T. Burtell/J. Ball (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
M. DeBacker/J. Nam/J. Remboski/V. Lahousse/B. Rinvelt/P. Grover/M. Nguyen/C. Smith/S. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Spring Lake Crew Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schock/C. Terpstra/D. Winter/J. Smith/M. Bierman/C. Gable/C. Burke/B. Rubleaki/E. De Jonge (Cox)
 
14 10:05 AM Womens Jr 2x
14
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (A)
V. Miller/K. Harwood
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
G. Bracken/R. Yadlowsky
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
I. Cureton/K. Westphal
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
K. Brinkmeier/P. Brom
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
J. Jansa/R. Weidmayer
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
S. Klein/K. Burns
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (B)
T. Butterman/C. Miller
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (B)
S. Bennett/J. Cole
 
    Saline High Crew Club (B)
S. Loughman/A. Fiske
 
    Skyline Crew (B)
R. Bielawa/M. Eddins
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (C)
C. Germann/H. Graham
 
    Saline High Crew Club (C)
M. collins/A. Wagner
 
    Skyline Crew (C)
N. Lakin/A. Krawcke
 
    Skyline Crew (D)
V. miller/J. Showich
 
15 10:25 AM Mens Jr 4+
18
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
C. Gregory/J. Raab/M. Ross/J. Keller/A. Puppos (Cox)
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (A)
C. Hough/j. Thomas/G. Spires/C. Bberschaft/G. Donley (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
R. Philipps/J. Cooper/P. Wood/J. Koss/K. Decker (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
T. Suttner/J. Duchon/D. Lirio/C. Shea/S. Boisvert (Cox)/
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
S. Kenward/J. Rice/C. Hart/J. Kerns/G. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
J. Kozicki/D. STRATION/E. McKeen/C. Lang/B. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Anderson/C. McKee/G. Hoffman/A. Solomon/C. Perini (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
T. Nowicki/J. Beecher/p. Burtell/B. Read/M. Bergren (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
A. Alt/J. Stone/J. Kruse/A. Arora/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
L. Johnson/T. Hilt/A. Reyes/Q. Mcloughlin/K. Cole (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (B)
C. Jenkins/M. Steketee/B. Lafleur/B. Rossi/M. Gagin (Cox)
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (B)
Z. MacKinnon/C. Martin/S. Jadhav/C. Esposito/N. BHANDARKAR (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
B. Murphy/C. FRESQUEZ/S. Tyll/D. Whalen/M. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (B)
N. Bravender/A. Goedert/D. Stout/H. Zhou/J. Newing (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (C)
B. Hood/Z. Sancraint/n. bertsch/L. Crunkilton/M. Behrman (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (C)
J. Brubaker/W. Dantuma/N. Jones/s. green/B. Sagritalo (Cox)
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (C)
i. danaher/W. Howe/B. Somerville/A. Shute/N. Bhandari (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (C)
N. Henning/v. thacker/N. Sadowski/J. Poniatowski/N. Marshall (Cox)
 
16 10:40 AM Mens Masters 4+
3
17 10:50 AM Womens Masters 8+
2
18 11:10 AM Mens Jr 2x
11
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (A)
J. Bennett/E. Snyder
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
C. Shorey/A. Rosario
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
J. Gourd/R. Gourd
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
G. Hoffman/C. McKee
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
N. Dellot/Z. Al-Zahid
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
J. Evers/C. Smith
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (B)
F. Williams, Jr/J. Kerns
 
    Saline High Crew Club (B)
N. Hays/T. Nowicki
 
    Skyline Crew (B)
L. Hawley/J. Nacht
 
    Saline High Crew Club (C)
L. Jansa/R. Stack
 
    Skyline Crew (C)
M. Nguyen/E. Lu
 
19 11:20 AM Womens Jr 4x
7
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
M. Casey/B. AARDEMA/k. Fadder/K. Ward
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Benham/R. Murphy/P. Brom/A. Johandes
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
M. Hunter/R. Ward/M. Bergren/R. Weidmayer
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
K. Burns/S. Klein/M. Eddins/R. Bielawa
 
    Saline High Crew Club (B)
A. Fiske/S. Loughman/J. Jansa/L. Penny
 
    Skyline Crew (B)
N. Lakin/A. Krawcke/J. Showich/T. Serna Orndoff
 
    Skyline Crew (C)
V. miller/S. Ripple/C. Gagern/H. WEST
 
20 11:30 AM Mixed Jr 8+
7
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
H. Kania/M. King/C. Gregory/Q. Mcloughlin/A. Reyes/H. Kania/k. selders/C. Burkett/M. Behrman (Cox)
 
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A)
A. Shrestha/P. Brand/G. Ginsberg/G. Esquivel/H. Wang/K. Wagner/A. Roychowdhury/K. Cherry/S. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Henshaw/B. LEHMANN/C. Boosamra/G. TenBrock/D. Estep/R. Bixler/S. Rogers/J. Smith/J. Hartness (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
E. Lehman/G. Crall/k. Lilly/R. Wasson/L. Staudacher/e. lassig/J. Mortimore/l. Gardner/H. Banks (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
M. Eby/I. Marlow/S. Carter/E. Connor/J. Jansa/M. Wells/A. Nowicki/A. Bonczyk/V. Wellings (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
N. Lakin/M. Eddins/H. WEST/V. miller/S. O'Brien/m. reiter/J. Evers/T. Force/T. Serna Orndoff (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
B. Hood/Z. Sancraint/n. bertsch/K. Pataky/S. Walbolt/E. Marks/K. Kendall/L. Crunkilton/K. McLoughlin (Cox)
 
21 11:35 AM Mens Masters 8+
0
22 11:45 AM Mixed Jr Novice 8+
6
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A)
R. Benoy/L. Baker/D. Zhen/W. Wong/I. Cantin/L. Tran/C. Babila/G. Li/T. Chen (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
G. Betz/D. Reale/C. Neihoff/l. Gardner/R. Ray/M. Durham/N. Clum/K. Wheeler/H. Banks (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
L. Proffitt/E. Korver/m. johnson/C. Brill/A. Mundorf/E. Callihan/M. Hunter/L. Lahie/V. Wellings (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
N. Bravender/A. Arora/T. Serna Orndoff/H. WEST/D. Stout/S. Rech/A. Cavanaugh/A. Sims-Myers/M. Bultman (Cox)
 
    Spring Lake Crew Club, Inc. (A)
S. Walker/E. De Jonge/M. Bierman/N. Nienhouse/M. McCarthy/A. Sherman/B. Rubleaki/G. Johnson/M. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
E. Bray/S. Kuhnert/C. Gannon/C. Rice/M. Werner/L. Eyk/G. Arcidiacono/S. Stauffer/A. ZIEMBA (Cox)
 
Lunch Break
23 1:00 PM Womens Jr Novice 8+
7
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
V. Pearson/G. Barfknecht/A. Lilly/C. Driscol/M. Amondson/K. Chamberlin/a. francis/S. Jangda/g. baker (Cox)
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
L. Breederland/M. Dupuie/H. Judge/A. Green/J. Jerome/C. Slack/M. Diss/P. Daly/L. Henion (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
S. Smith/N. Chwalek/K. Wheeler/e. lassig/N. Clum/M. Durham/H. Sweeney/S. Clark/I. Buning (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
A. Fansler/M. Gragg/A. Mills/J. Jansa/L. Lahie/L. Penny/E. Frick/S. Hambleton/V. Wellings (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
E. Faris/M. Simonton-Chao/S. Ripple/J. Brightmon/J. Eddins/E. Vandermark/J. Newing/H. WEST/H. Ross (Cox)
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (B)
C. Sandy/S. Depper/L. Fleis/E. Cartwright/M. Greenough/K. Salon/N. Martin/C. Adler/C. Gaudard (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
M. Lausin/I. Melendez/S. Kuhnert/R. Sageman/S. Stauffer/A. Sundman/G. Arcidiacono/e. turley/A. ZIEMBA (Cox)
 
24 1:10 PM Mixed Masters 2x
2
25 1:20 PM Womens Jr 4+
13
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
k. selders/M. King/C. Burkett/H. Kania/M. Behrman (Cox)
 
    Concordia Lutheran HS Crew (A)
T. Butterman/k. miller/B. Villalabos/G. Donley/H. Graham (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
G. Deems/E. West/A. Lewis/M. Albaitis/K. Decker (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
A. Poort/S. Taylor/J. Holohan/A. Den Braber/J. Riney (Cox)/
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
I. Wood/L. Baufeld/M. Pearson/Z. KING/E. Daguanno (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. sageman/R. Wasson/k. Lilly/L. Noon/M. gannon (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
L. Lahie/A. Wagner/M. Drevno/M. Hunter/V. Wellings (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
K. Burns/S. Klein/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
S. Walbolt/K. Pataky/K. Kendall/E. Marks/A. Puppos (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (B)
T. masacek/k. Fadder/B. AARDEMA/E. Stafford/C. Nystrom (Cox)
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (B)
M. Sankaran/k. Vanloo/I. Cureton/S. Dattilo/S. DeClue (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (B)
K. klein/K. Gillette/L. Staudacher/s. Clymer/H. Banks (Cox)
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (C)
S. Bennett/K. Westphal/R. Winfield/J. Cole/B. Holub (Cox)
 
26 1:30 PM Womens Masters 4+
2
27 1:40 PM Mens Jr 8+
16
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
L. Johnson/J. Raab/C. Gregory/T. Hilt/A. Reyes/J. Keller/M. Ross/H. Kania/K. Cole (Cox)
 
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A)
W. Van Houten/W. Dudgeon/J. Hartman/J. Maher/P. Baker/J. Sabella/T. Libcke/J. Robison/T. Blau (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A)
R. Philipps/J. Cooper/P. Wood/J. Koss/C. Jenkins/A. Gerow/O. Stecco/A. Rosario/B. Rossi (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
C. Shea/T. Suttner/J. Duchon/D. Lirio/D. Estep/B. LEHMANN/J. Henshaw/S. Boisvert/J. Hartness (Cox)/
 
    Northville High School Rowing Club (A)
J. Gourd/A. Muruganand/F. Williams, Jr/R. Gourd/J. Rice/C. Hart/S. Jadhav/J. Kerns/N. BHANDARKAR (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A)
J. Kozicki/D. STRATION/E. McKeen/C. Lang/B. Murphy/C. FRESQUEZ/S. Tyll/D. Whalen/B. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
J. Anderson/A. Solomon/C. McKee/G. Hoffman/J. Christy/D. Morris/J. Mortimore/S. Lausin/C. Perini (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (A)
O. Mepham/G. Fox/M. Eby/M. Pettit/P. Cauley/N. Dellot/Z. Al-Zahid/T. Burtell/J. Ball (Cox)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
M. DeBacker/J. Nam/J. Remboski/V. Lahousse/B. Rinvelt/P. Grover/M. Nguyen/C. Smith/S. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
B. Hood/Q. Mcloughlin/C. Kemper/B. Bialek/n. bertsch/L. Crunkilton/K. McLoughlin/Q. Archer/M. Behrman (Cox)
 
    Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (B)
G. Ginsberg/G. Esquivel/H. Wang/K. Wagner/M. Sullivan/B. Carlson/I. You/P. Sui/Z. Yang (Cox)
 
    East Grand Rapids Crew Team (B)
C. Socie/I. Scheper/C. Shorey/J. Brubaker/B. Sagritalo/B. Lafleur/M. Steketee/M. Gagin/s. green (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B)
N. Henning/J. Poniatowski/N. Sadowski/v. thacker/m. ayad/J. LaPres/D. Brzozowski/K. Kellner/M. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (B)
J. Kosiba/E. Pfannes/L. Jansa/J. Campbell/A. Dame/R. Stack/p. Burtell/J. Wisner/J. Ball (Cox)
 
    Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (C)
M. Camara/M. Lewis/r. greisdorf/L. Jacobs/B. Feczko/J. Drapinski/K. Bahoora/N. Marvaso/D. Miller (Cox)
 
    Saline High Crew Club (C)
T. Nowicki/C. Brill/K. Wagner/J. Beecher/E. Pfannes/N. Hays/B. Cauley/B. Read/V. Wellings (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change