USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 1, 2015 To May 3, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2015
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
13
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
10
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Haber/Z. Mammen/C. Eisler/C. Sterling-Maisel/K. Baylor/S. Wilkinson/R. Keene (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Sanchez/S. Burrows/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/J. Earle/A. Hutton/k. carlsen/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hynes/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/B. Cremins/H. DiCiolli/Z. Williams/A. Yanez/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. McClure/C. Sutton/F. Araujo/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/B. Pippen/M. Hinkle/M. Foley/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Murthy/C. Barker/A. Harlan/S. Peironnet/M. Philipp/M. Low/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Krivoruchko/H. Willner/S. Goldman/I. Liu/A. Goldman/A. Jones/O. Putterman/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/A. Sekhon/P. Druilhet/M. Levy/I. Kaplan/S. Green/E. Hirzel/K. Wong/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/P. Matthews/p. warmington/A. Buggeln/M. Bradford/S. Hume/C. Jacobs/N. Morris/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/A. Kost/M. Lau/E. Steinmetz/S. Dow/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/I. Walker/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/E. Hosler/A. Elmgren/I. Delore/A. Prendergast/G. Denham/A. Grimm/J. Mendelsohn/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/M. Moreland/D. Pace-Gallagher/N. Lee/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/S. Linhares/V. Pride/A. Stull/R. Matta/L. Low/S. Patel/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Baumgarten/M. Hughes/K. Blumenthal/M. Burke/K. Anderer/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Dobel/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/N. Stone/C. Moe/S. Rose/k. gillcrist/S. Reich/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Holly/C. Hulsing/M. Swanson/B. Goyette/L. Minney/M. Meier/M. Cowles/R. Neches/N. Warne (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Long/H. MacLeod/A. Axelrod/E. Meike/G. Bernas/U. Kooner/S. Hope/R. Bendekgey/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/M. Bartchy/A. Chang/A. Crvarich/A. Starc/L. Mei/A. Thakar/H. Radoff/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/P. HANSEN/N. Guzhavin/A. Hydorn/C. Lind/E. Coffey/C. Magee/M. Castagnola/E. Hagler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (C)
S. Avery/C. Kelly/N. Blanc/N. Mokra/C. Turkatte/A. Minnis/K. Boboff/S. Teng/A. Mar (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Muchin/P. Lassalle-Klein/M. Lau/a. crandall/W. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/D. Krakauer/T. Desmond/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/M. O'Toole/G. Hanson/C. Gann/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Simmons/C. Hart/D. Patrick/P. Aiken/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/D. Robertson/M. Roeck/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Wilmott/b. felser/N. Redfern/P. Massey-Blake/T. Kenton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Beare/R. Lowe/P. Liddy/L. Zarco/M. Celly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/A. Morrell/I. Detweiler/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/A. Morgenstern/C. Radi/T. Frame/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Holterman/M. Anders/C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lowry/M. Kim/S. Peterson/W. Griffin/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Lilichenko/K. FORSYTH/J. Stokes/B. McWilliams/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/A. Cartolano/M. French/N. Velez/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/D. Yakovlev/T. Olsen/E. Metague/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knight/N. Hus/J. Madsen/T. Shearer/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay/A. Phillippi/S. Scotti/N. Garcia/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
Z. Dunham/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
Z. Zinnel/N. Zotovich/M. Ruscito/J. Sullivan/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Randall/K. Huddleston/C. La Rocca/J. Shaquer/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Carlson/A. Ljunggren/S. Schwab/J. Fitton/W. Hill (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Mundelius/T. Sears/J. Landheer/C. Dorstad/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Fletcher/G. Brubaker/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/L. Cotta (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Mead/D. Weekes/C. Fick/J. Arpa/R. Hee (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
14
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Freeman-Gerlach/M. Rosenberg
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/P. Lancaster
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Geyer/L. Formigli
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/M. Felix
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Pang/K. Laursen/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/A. Hoskins
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/K. Luo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Seo/N. Jacobs
 
    RowLA (A)
G. Schumaker/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/C. Indudhara
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/M. Coffman
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    RowLA (B)
P. Torres/A. Cardenas/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
K. Dorney/N. Broglia
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. mervin/I. Acosta/E. Valdez-Kaminsky/L. Parsons/C. Cortez/A. Simon/A. Paszty/M. Brewer/N. Kolligs (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/T. Mendenhall/T. Desmond/D. Krakauer/C. Nierva/Z. Mashni/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Valdez/S. Goles/B. Groess/S. Leonardi/C. Rothleder/N. Dowty/A. Terrazas/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/P. Lough/J. Dorais/Z. Schwaab/T. Baumann/A. Douglas/G. Wylie/C. Krabbenschmidt/B. KULLBERG (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/D. Sanabria/T. TSE/J. Byone/E. Endicott/J. Browning/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/N. Corriere/J. Raspe/T. Gray/W. Hampshire/R. Snedden/A. Bryan/G. Hutchinson/N. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/F. Sorokine/M. Igou/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/Q. Pohl/N. Eberhard/M. von Franque/S. Eberhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Hart/E. Becker/P. Taylor/J. Shannon/T. Scholl/J. Dennis/E. Hayes/A. Haas-Goldberg/K. Holsapple (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/B. Richter/H. McCormick/J. Skinner/J. Taylor/P. Emmel/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Rodrick/H. Thompson/R. Moskowitz/J. Sklansky/M. Onken/Q. PELICHOFF/L. Tsangaropoulos/T. Williams/L. Maimone (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Kim/K. Hoite/S. Dettlinger/C. Kumagai/l. denham/N. Rachwald/S. Varela/L. Feddersen/I. Cachia-Riedl (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Sharabidze/h. rutherford/M. Lenox/a. bauer/J. Albertson/L. Milletti/S. Tong/J. Jarmel-Schneider/C. Logan (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/A. Sobrato/J. Fong/C. MacLennan/T. Brown/B. NEWSOM/M. Finklang/D. Gorodetskiy/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Thomas/C. Baker/A. Eisele/A. Bonino/H. Vatinel/J. Johnson/T. Lok/C. Tucker/H. Leider (Cox)/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Weaver/E. TERADA/E. Bortolin/D. Pacheco/E. Taylor/C. Severino/J. Cavagnaro/R. Berriatua/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Pomichter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/J. Harrison/H. Caroe/W. Hylton/W. Kalikman/A. Horstmeyer/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Mogannam/W. Taylor/C. Veit/J. Williams/C. Fitzpatrick/C. Melchior/N. Candler/O. Caballero/P. Danison (Cox)/
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Whittle/C. Cotton/L. Prebil/K. Espinosa/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Rosenbaum/K. Morse/A. Jones/C. Cahill/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/J. Rapoza/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/M. Altamirano/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/E. Woods/C. Dana/B. Jennings/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Nizinski/A. Gray/R. Sweetnam/S. Lynn/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/L. Matthews/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Frick/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/T. Vetter/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Windsor/J. Brounstein/B. Lehane/K. Bieri/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. McDonald/S. Barton/A. Harper/C. Nakama/R. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/K. King/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Meyerson/M. De Giuli/J. Alvarado/M. Cedillo/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/V. Van Steyn/J. Cavins/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Scanlan/H. Rogers/C. Wohl/M. Sakul/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. Liao/k. Jantz/Y. Fields/L. Liao/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Erwin/S. Grimenstein/A. Durbrow/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/A. Shoemaker/T. Engleman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Llanes/I. Boynton/A. Tognotti/K. Becker/M. Angioletti (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Eversole/A. Heuser/N. Varon/H. Bunkers/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Dutch/K. Simmonds/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
R. Gordon/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Smith/S. Willes/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
19
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
15 Womens 1x
13
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/O. Meldrum/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/B. Loh/H. Bjotvedt/R. Teetsel/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/N. Elek/E. Becker/I. McCormick/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/M. Clemence/D. Ross/W. Reynolds/C. Dinning (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/T. Koenitzer/M. Holiday/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/A. Raphael/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/P. Palmer/W. Southworth/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
R. BRUNNER/R. Parejo/J. Ruhl/B. Wattier/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/N. Thakar/C. Fong/C. McDonald/R. Saha (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/G. Ganz/M. Ryan/C. Hays
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Van Ardenne/C. Hovermale/E. Bernou/N. Foster
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Paciencia/M. Peterson/K. Traynor/C. Wanaselja
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/D. Wallace/t. schutz/A. Bauer/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Wahbeh/J. Helbig/H. Thunes/Z. Leefer Van Leeuwen
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/I. Wolff/J. Hendriks/A. Ulin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/A. Barry/M. Sun/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/A. Okutani/M. Finestone/J. Hsu
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Bergman/H. Bonham/C. Mahoney/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Churchill/S. Norton/S. Sackett/C. Osborn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/E. Malhi/A. Shohan/L. Richelsoph
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/C. Hand/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
H. Cooper/T. McMahan/A. Arnold/J. Smyth
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Boyle/J. Flohr/H. Smith/Z. Chakos
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/K. Yancey/L. Chambers/M. Phan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Russell/M. Nutting/S. Meksto/J. Glenn
 
19 Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Reilly
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Levy/M. Pollock
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Dole/M. Adelsohn
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/K. Songer
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Tomaszewski/E. DeBruin
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/J. MacGregor
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/S. Thiele
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/E. Allen
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Joyce/G. Findlay
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Ferme/T. Kelly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Hosler/S. Thacher
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/B. Elford/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/S. Moore/M. Williams/K. Snodgrass/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Formigli/C. Geyer/M. Driscoll/M. Dougherty/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/S. Ault/O. Staser/N. Rotherham/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Sharon/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/M. Felix/R. Tang/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/F. McCormack/B. Braconi/C. Smythe/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/T. O'Neal/H. Bivans/A. Keith/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/S. Blair/K. Bray/N. Franchini/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/C. Audsley/K. Sun/M. Buxton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Yates/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/T. McCoy/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Schneider/C. Eu/A. Hu/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/S. iannone/K. Luo/L. Low/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin/L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Nelson/K. Dorney/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/G. Wright/N. Stone/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Modersohn/I. Giannini/T. Scarborough/I. Alioto/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/E. Hosler/M. Bobrovitch/A. Hoskins/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
22
22 Womens 2-
14
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Ruscito/A. Terrazas/R. Knutila/A. Valdez/K. Brunberg/B. Boudier/N. Dowty/C. Rothleder/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Brawer/L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/M. Wiberg/W. Shadden/J. Pioletti/J. Byone/D. Sanabria/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Setter/N. Cornett/T. LaScola/R. Snedden/S. Lopp/M. Albert/C. La Rocca/K. Huddleston/N. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Pomichter/Q. Pohl/S. Wilmott/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/J. Harrison/W. Kalikman/A. Horstmeyer/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Zarco/C. Ellis/M. Skidmore/S. Marguleas/E. Hirn/T. Guiteras/W. Olsen/C. Trout/K. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Russell/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/P. Monroe/C. Muller/W. Fowler/Z. Spitz/J. Skinner/H. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/T. Williams/N. McCluskey/A. Ljunggren/Q. PELICHOFF/J. Sklansky/J. Stahr/L. Tsangaropoulos/S. Manyak (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Barber/K. Hoite/J. Stokes/B. Mundelius/C. Kumagai/R. Costa/S. Varela/A. De Los Santos/M. Taga-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Sharabidze/h. rutherford/M. Lenox/a. bauer/J. Albertson/L. Milletti/A. Wong/M. Lynch/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/L. Cotta/S. Lee/D. Cruz/C. Fletcher/P. Charvel/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Hutton/C. Cahill/L. Moffat/K. Scheer/A. Jones/H. Olsen/C. Silva/J. Earle/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Bayer/F. Araujo/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/M. Foley/K. Vega/C. Dimitropoulos/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Avoy/C. Matsuo/S. Murthy/C. Barker/B. de Roos/V. Snitsar/T. Cooper/S. Peironnet/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Goldman/H. Willner/O. Putterman/B. Jennings/A. Goldman/A. Jones/A. Giannini/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Underwood/P. Druilhet/A. Sekhon/I. Kaplan/M. Levy/G. Franco/S. Green/E. Hirzel/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Jacobs/A. Haddad/A. Grantz/F. Cecutti/M. Bradford/J. Jackson/M. Long/M. Kernan/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kost/A. Axelrod/H. MacLeod/T. Vetter/E. Meike/C. Kurtzman/S. Dow/G. Bernas/L. Calhoon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Chang/R. Moran/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/M. Henderson/G. Denham/A. Prendergast/M. Simpson/J. Lebovitz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/K. King/D. Pace-Gallagher/A. Vasilyeva/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. DeSantis/K. Simmonds/M. Dutch/M. Sakul/A. Scanlan/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Llanes/E. Zito/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
Z. Zinnel/J. Sullivan/P. Nelson/G. Hanson/M. O'Toole/R. Roseman/C. Gann/N. Zotovich/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/A. Kenny/P. Aiken/M. Simmons/J. Love/C. Hart/N. West/D. Patrick/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. McMillan/C. Engle/M. Roeck/D. Robertson/J. Battisti/T. Gray/P. Randall/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/F. Sorokine/M. Igou/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/b. felser/N. Eberhard/M. von Franque/S. Eberhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
P. Liddy/J. Shannon/R. Lowe/J. Dennis/C. Burton-Callegari/M. Goldman/R. Hart/A. Antoci/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. ONeil/A. Morrell/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Krum/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/G. Holterman/M. Anders/D. Wilson/H. Thompson/C. Hagenau/N. Kleinow/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Fong/K. Padden/S. Dettlinger/K. FORSYTH/N. Lilichenko/B. McWilliams/M. Hoite/T. Lomond/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/T. Olsen/J. Metague/B. Quock/D. Yakovlev/L. Perez Lynch/J. Jarmel-Schneider/S. Tavasieff (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Campen/D. Finley/A. Chase/C. Duan/A. DeTurck/R. Krappe/L. An/N. Sharma/k. bui (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/J. Madsen/B. Knight/N. Hus/B. NEWSOM/T. Shearer/M. Finklang/D. Gorodetskiy/T. Frederickson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/E. Aasted/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/J. Mitchell/J. Engle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
D. Wright/N. Droubay/N. Garcia/A. Phillippi/J. Stewart/S. Scotti/H. Ellis/J. Wright/A. McBee (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Open 4-
6
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
D. Matthews/M. Banks/C. Montano/J. Koppelman/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Chang/M. Darby/B. Norville/K. Hawkins/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/D. Orona/G. Wong/D. Skinner/M. Standing (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/J. Brackley/J. Meagher/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Klingensmith/H. Grant/J. Teisan/M. Kaloroumakis/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/J. Carter/B. Hagenau/c. watson/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/B. Holm/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/C. Gharib/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage/l. serizawa/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Pershall/T. Capozzoli/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/J. Carruthers/E. Odom/C. Crozier/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Milavetz/A. Dey/H. Unruh/s. geher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Levinson/S. McKenzie/A. Stengle/G. Findlay/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Chater/A. Lilichenko/S. Lindberg/L. Lawler/E. Poon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/K. Carter/M. Hammond Holland/Z. Mammen/C. Haber/A. Dimas/E. Surasky-Dierauf/S. Wilkinson/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/K. Morse/K. Rosenbaum/S. Burrows/L. Bass/k. carlsen/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Dye/A. Knepler/K. Mollenkopf/M. Markey/C. Bourgeois/A. Irwin/K. Nicholi/C. Puleo/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/A. Pettit/j. johnson/B. Cremins/H. Hassien/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/D. HOEKSTRA/S. Quirke/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/M. Mello/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/M. Altamirano/S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/S. McIntyre/H. Payne/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/S. Krivoruchko/M. Baylis/C. Martens/I. Liu/E. Woods/C. Bennett/C. Dana/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Smith/S. Nizinski/S. Lynn/R. Sweetnam/A. Gray/S. Stehley/T. Farrar/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/P. Matthews/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/K. Bray/N. Lowenstein/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/S. Thanassi/M. Frick/E. Steinmetz/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/E. Rafter/C. Cosovich/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/R. Eversole/H. Bunkers/C. Larsen/M. Jaffe/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/m. azancot/S. Anderson-Kundig/M. Moreland/S. Folan/A. Balomaga/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/J. Cavins/M. Gallay/N. Cortopassi/A. Sweany/E. Morlan/K. Stella-Liverette/K. Shuster/M. Macaulay Miller (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Karen/S. Shao/D. Lindsay/H. Rogers/T. Gelfman/J. Schauer/C. Wohl/H. Hein/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/A. Durbrow/S. Grimenstein/K. Erwin/E. Baumgartner/D. Robinette/S. Benson/D. Youn/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/C. Hall/E. Greenberg/A. Elicone/I. Marrujo/A. Shoemaker/R. Marrujo (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
8
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/L. Wenger/N. Gorovitz/M. Jeanneau/D. Zuerbig/O. Meldrum/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/J. McBride/C. Mitrano/P. Byrne/N. Greenslit/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/S. Melvin/R. Parejo/G. Necessary/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/T. Ready/N. Slattery/J. Ivey/A. Vishwanath/S. Pandit/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/B. Mollison/A. Lytle/J. Passot/G. Pompili/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Sliker/P. Bradburne/E. Ilkcagla/R. Kathcart/J. Green/A. Green/M. Clarkson/D. Elder/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/C. Loum/J. Wood/P. Jarrell-Desch/I. O'Connor/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/N. Caruso/J. Gause/W. Griffin/A. Sides/E. Sasway/S. Lowry/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/N. Thakar/B. Smith/A. Raphael/C. Fong/C. McDonald/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Emery/T. Bradshaw/P. Hollander/M. Streets/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/A. DeTurck/T. Bonham/I. Aweeka/N. Sharma/B. YOUNG/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Piegza/A. Cowan/J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/C. Macculloch/B. Ke/J. Hall/A. Levine/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Holly/J. Olsen/M. Cowles/M. Meier/B. Goldman/M. Terzo/C. Cahill/M. Wenzel/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Catton/E. Nelson/E. Powers/E. Reagan/N. Fazzari/M. Crutcher/S. MARNE/P. Modersohn/K. Fleischman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Oberst/K. Wong/S. Asgari/F. Adewunmi/H. Harris/T. Villante/I. de falco/T. Dettelbach/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/S. Hume/R. Hamilton/A. Buggeln/A. Allert/p. warmington/M. Thompson/N. Morris/C. Goble (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Long/N. Merkle-Raymond/S. Tocatlian/A. Seymour/J. Galen/H. Parish/S. Hope/R. Bendekgey/R. Sood (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Edraki/M. Bartchy/N. Varon/A. Crvarich/A. Thakar/A. Goldberg/I. Pauletich/J. Recinos/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Novoa/M. Ivanyuk/L. Jacuzzi/C. Sigmund/R. Ford/T. Becerra/X. Lei/P. McNamara-Pittler/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. Swanson/C. Hulsing/A. Brown/B. Goyette/L. Minney/C. MacGregor/s. haselwood/C. Huang/H. Arbini (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
I. Braun/A. Agee/e. akers/J. Cuaresma/N. Cappellini/M. Chang/S. Hardy/D. Moses/J. Wetton (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon/K. Dresh/C. Lucca/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/A. Witon-Paulo/G. Falkner/S. Shea/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson/M. Hallsten/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/S. Dye/K. Mollenkopf/K. Edquist (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Kirwin/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/T. Warnick/H. Smith/D. Felix/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/E. Long/I. Ott/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/R. Spain/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/K. Conway/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/K. Chin/C. Allen/A. Warner/S. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Hosler/M. Suppiger/E. Benson/A. Tarczynski/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/L. Quinones/G. Coblentz/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Cowell/M. Schneider/C. DaCosta/K. Lam-LIttle/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/M. Johnson/E. Malhi/L. Richelsoph/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Broglia/C. Hand/S. Doyle/A. Behrens/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee/K. Barker/L. Jesse/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/S. Coughlin/R. Lorge/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
10
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Van Ardenne/l. Bata/N. Kerr/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/G. Paciencia/P. Hammer/C. Mitrani-Bell
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Markey/S. Ault/K. Nicholi/N. Rotherham
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/J. Hendriks/A. Ulin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/A. Barry/M. Sun
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Andrews/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/M. Starc
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/D. McMahon/L. Glasser/C. Indudhara
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/J. Ball
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Daum/S. Rennels/G. McHugh/I. Hershey
 
36 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change