USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 1, 2015 To May 3, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2015
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
13
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Jablonski/P. Oles/T. Rosales/A. Heslin/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/C. Jin/S. Frick/A. Myers/W. Zhou (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Fisk/M. Smith/S. Ettinger/A. Goldszer/H. Zeigler (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Moffat/K. Scheer/C. Silva/C. Thomas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Puleo/A. Knepler/A. Irwin/C. Bourgeois/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Pettit/j. johnson/H. Hassien/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/M. Mello/J. Rapoza/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/M. Baylis/C. Martens/A. Giannini/K. Fleischman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Smith/S. Asgari/J. Francis/B. Underwood/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Shoenberger/N. Lowenstein/A. Haddad/P. Warmington/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Larsen/R. Moran/M. Jaffe/S. Garcia/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Novoa/L. Jacuzzi/C. Sigmund/P. McNamara-Pittler/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/O. Leupold/E. Ligtenberg/J. King/k. bui (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Rowe/M. Gallay/K. Ohara/C. Onodera/J. Byers (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Karen/T. Gelfman/H. Hein/J. DeSantis/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/A. Shohan/E. Malhi/S. Clancy (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Foley/M. Hinkle/K. Vega/C. Dimitropoulos/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Desaraju/N. Owens`/G. Mahoney/C. Cho/P. Hinders (Cox)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
10
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
19
7 Mens Novice 4+
25
8 Mens 1x
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hartigan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
H. Innes
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kankel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Maxwell
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Rolfness
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
D. Aaron
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Krappe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
R. Gocan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
I. Aweeka
 
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Freeman-Gerlach/M. Rosenberg
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/P. Lancaster
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Geyer/L. Formigli
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/M. Felix
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Pang/K. Laursen/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/A. Hoskins
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/K. Luo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Seo/N. Jacobs
 
    RowLA (A)
G. Schumaker/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/C. Indudhara
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/M. Coffman
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    RowLA (B)
P. Torres/A. Cardenas/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
K. Dorney/N. Broglia
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
17
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
19
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
m. gagnon/M. Lau/B. Muchin/a. crandall/K. Yee (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
P. Dimas/G. Mosher/W. Robinson/R. Gould-Bayba/R. BERGTRAUN (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Harrison/J. Spitza/P. Worley/J. Curley/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Suddleson/J. Robertshaw/N. Evers/E. Halperin/S. Pino (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Gorbach/L. Guzman/O. Barel/D. Leineke/W. Swanson (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Velasquez/E. Bruenner/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/N. Yonker (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/M. Wiberg/J. Pioletti/B. Brawer/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Setter/C. Engle/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/C. Radi/F. Fitter/T. Frame/C. Stirat (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Hoite/K. Padden/T. Lomond/R. Costa/M. Taga-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Draper/T. Murphy/C. Bauer/M. van Duyne/C. Logan (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Finley/A. Chase/A. DeTurck/C. Duan/P. Hinders (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauer/E. Aasted/J. Mitchell/J. Engle/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hernandez/D. Koutsoulis/n. sy/A. Ramirez/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Accatino/S. Olschansky/A. Roland/S. Clancy/L. Wachtel (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Kenny/R. Pavlovich/J. Love/N. West/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
S. Woodward/J. Keifer/J. Taylor/J. Marshall/J. Shofron (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Barber/A. De Los Santos/K. Majidy/A. Raines/I. Cachia-Riedl (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. An/R. Krappe/N. Campen/N. Sharma/J. King (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Smyth
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamos
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Frasier
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
K. Galten
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Vos
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Diazcadena
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
18 Womens 4x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/G. Ganz/M. Ryan/C. Hays
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Van Ardenne/C. Hovermale/E. Bernou/N. Foster
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Paciencia/M. Peterson/K. Traynor/C. Wanaselja
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/D. Wallace/t. schutz/A. Bauer/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Wahbeh/J. Helbig/H. Thunes/Z. Leefer Van Leeuwen
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/I. Wolff/J. Hendriks/A. Ulin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/A. Barry/M. Sun/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/A. Okutani/M. Finestone/J. Hsu
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Bergman/H. Bonham/C. Mahoney/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Churchill/S. Norton/S. Sackett/C. Osborn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/E. Malhi/A. Shohan/L. Richelsoph
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/C. Hand/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
H. Cooper/T. McMahan/A. Arnold/J. Smyth
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Boyle/J. Flohr/H. Smith/Z. Chakos
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/K. Yancey/L. Chambers/M. Phan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Russell/M. Nutting/S. Meksto/J. Glenn
 
19 Mens 2-
14
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/B. Elford/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/S. Moore/M. Williams/K. Snodgrass/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Formigli/C. Geyer/M. Driscoll/M. Dougherty/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/S. Ault/O. Staser/N. Rotherham/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Sharon/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/M. Felix/R. Tang/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/F. McCormack/B. Braconi/C. Smythe/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/T. O'Neal/H. Bivans/A. Keith/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/S. Blair/K. Bray/N. Franchini/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/C. Audsley/K. Sun/M. Buxton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Yates/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/T. McCoy/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Schneider/C. Eu/A. Hu/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/S. iannone/K. Luo/L. Low/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin/L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Nelson/K. Dorney/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/G. Wright/N. Stone/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Modersohn/I. Giannini/T. Scarborough/I. Alioto/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/E. Hosler/M. Bobrovitch/A. Hoskins/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
22
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/D. Ma/m. gagnon/E. Hsu-Storaker
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/D. Gonzalez Martin-Calero/C. Montano/V. Fan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/N. Webb/M. Govig/K. Hawkins
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Solomon/J. Nowotny/Z. Steinfeld
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Balo/S. Fayette/T. Merritt/K. Riddlespurger
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
B. Jordan/I. Murphy/H. Penalosa/K. Edwards
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/A. Lee/J. Ellis/A. Italo
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Epstein/B. Bozzani/W. Boudreau/B. Wattier
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Freeman/A. Lobel/N. Carey/P. Rollins
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
V. van Houden/E. Hudspeth/L. Vujnovich/D. Elder
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/J. Posthauer/C. Jarrett/S. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Currey/C. Pfeifer/A. Pfister/A. Souders
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/J. Carruthers/M. Piegza/K. Blackburn
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Diazcadena/D. Mayo-Shanahan/S. Beblawi/S. Thiele
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
E. Solomon/J. Morgan/R. Skowronski/f. gutierrez
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
D. Matthews/N. Grubb/A. Bertolli/J. Koppelman
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Carr/C. Hoyt/J. Kelly/N. Gross
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Love/J. Freiburghouse/C. Clark/T. Camilon
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
T. Mazzoleni/A. Sobrato/C. Rowe/R. Hoshovsky
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
E. Odom/S. Hartt/C. Crozier/W. Drummond
 
22 Womens 2-
14
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
13
26 Womens 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/M. Ryan
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/N. Foster
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Paciencia/C. Wanaselja
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stevens/P. Toler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/T. Rael
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Sanders/K. Alonso
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rhine/M. Rhine/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulitsky/I. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/R. Bergman
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill/D. Vos
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. guarjardo/A. Mattingly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/A. Diazcadena
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/J. Graham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
S. Karasik/S. Hart
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/I. Krappe
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
S. Cohen/N. Harrison
 
27 Mens Open 4-
6
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
D. Matthews/M. Banks/C. Montano/J. Koppelman/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Chang/M. Darby/B. Norville/K. Hawkins/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/D. Orona/G. Wong/D. Skinner/M. Standing (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/J. Brackley/J. Meagher/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Klingensmith/H. Grant/J. Teisan/M. Kaloroumakis/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/J. Carter/B. Hagenau/c. watson/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/B. Holm/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/C. Gharib/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage/l. serizawa/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Pershall/T. Capozzoli/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/J. Carruthers/E. Odom/C. Crozier/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Milavetz/A. Dey/H. Unruh/s. geher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Levinson/S. McKenzie/A. Stengle/G. Findlay/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Chater/A. Lilichenko/S. Lindberg/L. Lawler/E. Poon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
16
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
8
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon/K. Dresh/C. Lucca/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/A. Witon-Paulo/G. Falkner/S. Shea/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson/M. Hallsten/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/S. Dye/K. Mollenkopf/K. Edquist (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Kirwin/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/T. Warnick/H. Smith/D. Felix/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/E. Long/I. Ott/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/R. Spain/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/K. Conway/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/K. Chin/C. Allen/A. Warner/S. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Hosler/M. Suppiger/E. Benson/A. Tarczynski/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/L. Quinones/G. Coblentz/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Cowell/M. Schneider/C. DaCosta/K. Lam-LIttle/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/M. Johnson/E. Malhi/L. Richelsoph/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Broglia/C. Hand/S. Doyle/A. Behrens/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee/K. Barker/L. Jesse/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/S. Coughlin/R. Lorge/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
10
36 Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Solomon/E. Hsu-Storaker
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/V. Fan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/N. Webb
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/G. Wong
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bucey/S. Horigan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Epstein/B. Bozzani
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Lobel/R. Rolfes
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Hudspeth/L. Vujnovich
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/S. Krappe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/C. Ball
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan/R. Gocan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Olschansky/S. Clancy
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi/C. Diazcadena
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Chang/M. Darby
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
J. MacGregor/B. Wong
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
J. Posthauer/C. Jarrett
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Lochan/C. DeSantis
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Roland/Z. Rolfness
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change