USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 1, 2015 To May 3, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2015
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/A. Kost/N. Gennaro/R. Lowenstein/M. Bruton/G. Johnson/G. Boyd-Goodrich/K. Ponty/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/A. Lee/T. Bindus/J. Ellis/S. Horigan/T. Bucey/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/B. Love/I. Epstein/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/S. scotti/S. Reynolds/R. Maples/M. Julian/T. Ready/S. POWERS/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/P. Bennett/B. Wertz/C. Reilly/J. Ash/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/M. Clemence/P. Klingensmith/A. Moore/H. Grant/R. Rolfes/M. Adelsohn/J. Dole/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/B. Holm/M. Kunzman/J. Honey/R. Cardiff/T. Koenitzer/J. Gause/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/R. Daniel/A. Lilichenko/M. Cuellar/C. Chater/C. Olson/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/K. Walcott/C. Lipping/J. Balagot/G. Demorest/A. Bee-Martinelli/J. Lewis/T. Anderson/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/C. Gharib/J. Kerrigan/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Kunkel/G. Pershall/C. Wiedenhoefer/R. Currey/C. Pfeifer/A. Sobrato/T. Capozzoli/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Lustic/N. Balestrieri/S. McGahey/Z. Hoyem/H. Healy/B. Russell/L. Edwards/C. Barnett/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Sharp/M. Hallsten/A. Thomas/L. Uhlig/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/S. Hartman/K. Malinovsky/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. O'Donnell/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix/H. Smith/R. Tang/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/B. Mcdonald/N. Pratt/C. Frush/M. Foster/T. Abeywickrema/N. Murray/E. Alexander/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/C. Nordrum/S. Commesso/I. Ott/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Solberg/J. Thompson/C. McDermott/A. Blair/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/J. Garland/K. Conway/K. Hunter/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/M. Wagner/G. O'Brien/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Caruso/K. Galten/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/J. LUNDSTROM/M. Prendergast/M. Suppiger/J. Hosler/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/A. Andrews/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. Kanaley/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/K. Sylla/G. Coblentz/K. Larot/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/H. Churchill/A. Paiva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/M. Armstrong/C. Osborn/J. Quistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/P. Vinnicombe/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/G. Davey/J. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/A. Wheeler/S. Barry/D. Magaudda/L. Williams/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Seto/a. ruttan/K. Jones/M. Takeuchi/E. Dwyer/S. Boomer/C. Kershaw/R. Cadiz/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/J. Kukiela/J. Flohr/Z. Chakos/E. Cholakian/S. Reasbeck/K. Navarro/A. Hong/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Bagshaw/N. Segedin/M. Paradis/E. Ballard/E. Long/E. Gray/C. Smythe/A. Saiga/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/E. Ventresca/A. Oser/I. Jennings/E. Staver/A. Rassouli/K. Cooney/A. Keith/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Viceroy/E. Heit/C. Chavos/M. Putnam/V. Hunter/E. Lundy/H. Ferguson/A. Randall/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bortells/H. Holberton/J. Keefer/E. Hazel/M. Prochnow/F. Scardino/M. Wilcher/L. Witham/K. Svinth (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/L. Clute/E. McManus/E. Benson/L. Dubrovsky/G. McHugh/M. Starc/R. Long/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/A. Okutani/R. Drake/O. Albertson/S. Folan/A. Balomaga/A. Scott/M. Finestone/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Paciulla/S. Norton/S. Sackett/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/A. Testerman/C. Perez/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Selfridge/F. Sicord/C. Steigerwald/S. O'Halloran/M. Walsh/K. McPolin/S. Kostanecki/D. Ford/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Roos/J. Weaver/M. O'Keefe/H. Robles/J. Bracco/L. Lualemaga/L. Turchet/A. Davis/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Necessary/M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/T. Camilon/J. SPEER/M. Kocisko/J. Yun/N. Seawright/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/Z. Schmidlen/N. Slattery/J. Diaz/J. Ralston/S. becker/C. Montalban/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/A. Stengle/S. McKenzie/B. Mollison/T. Caroe/D. McCrae/G. Findlay/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/B. Kanjo/D. Poberejsky/W. Mendoza/A. Rassouli/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/M. Kaloroumakis/A. Lobel/S. Launder/A. Batstone/J. Choumas/D. Groke/K. Gallogly/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Sides/N. Caruso/O. CLARKE/M. Kuhn/A. Natoli/H. Fleming/D. DeFord/Z. Majumdar/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Lawler/A. Hosler/H. Illien/B. Fluegge/C. Ortiz/S. Thacher/J. Witherspoon/B. Purtill/I. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Streets/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Chung/E. Emery/B. Lefkowitz/T. Bradshaw/C. Kaitz/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/A. Souders/T. Mazzoleni/A. Pfister/J. Fong/A. Benner/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/M. Morlan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Zovickian/J. Vlahos/J. Rosen/S. Dramen/A. San/T. Redmond/B. Wynne/P. Kohmann/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
19
7 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Muchin/P. Lassalle-Klein/M. Lau/a. crandall/W. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/D. Krakauer/T. Desmond/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/M. O'Toole/G. Hanson/C. Gann/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Simmons/C. Hart/D. Patrick/P. Aiken/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/D. Robertson/M. Roeck/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Wilmott/b. felser/N. Redfern/P. Massey-Blake/T. Kenton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Beare/R. Lowe/P. Liddy/L. Zarco/M. Celly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/A. Morrell/I. Detweiler/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/A. Morgenstern/C. Radi/T. Frame/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Holterman/M. Anders/C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lowry/M. Kim/S. Peterson/W. Griffin/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Lilichenko/K. FORSYTH/J. Stokes/B. McWilliams/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/A. Cartolano/M. French/N. Velez/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/D. Yakovlev/T. Olsen/E. Metague/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knight/N. Hus/J. Madsen/T. Shearer/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay/A. Phillippi/S. Scotti/N. Garcia/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
Z. Dunham/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
Z. Zinnel/N. Zotovich/M. Ruscito/J. Sullivan/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Randall/K. Huddleston/C. La Rocca/J. Shaquer/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Carlson/A. Ljunggren/S. Schwab/J. Fitton/W. Hill (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Mundelius/T. Sears/J. Landheer/C. Dorstad/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Fletcher/G. Brubaker/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/L. Cotta (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Mead/D. Weekes/C. Fick/J. Arpa/R. Hee (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
14
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 Mens Frosh 8+
17
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Whittle/C. Cotton/L. Prebil/K. Espinosa/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Rosenbaum/K. Morse/A. Jones/C. Cahill/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/J. Rapoza/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/M. Altamirano/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/E. Woods/C. Dana/B. Jennings/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Nizinski/A. Gray/R. Sweetnam/S. Lynn/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/L. Matthews/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Frick/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/T. Vetter/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Windsor/J. Brounstein/B. Lehane/K. Bieri/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. McDonald/S. Barton/A. Harper/C. Nakama/R. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/K. King/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Meyerson/M. De Giuli/J. Alvarado/M. Cedillo/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/V. Van Steyn/J. Cavins/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Scanlan/H. Rogers/C. Wohl/M. Sakul/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. Liao/k. Jantz/Y. Fields/L. Liao/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Erwin/S. Grimenstein/A. Durbrow/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/A. Shoemaker/T. Engleman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Llanes/I. Boynton/A. Tognotti/K. Becker/M. Angioletti (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Eversole/A. Heuser/N. Varon/H. Bunkers/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Dutch/K. Simmonds/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
R. Gordon/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Smith/S. Willes/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
19
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
15 Womens 1x
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Smyth
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamos
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Frasier
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
K. Galten
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Vos
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Diazcadena
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/O. Meldrum/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/B. Loh/H. Bjotvedt/R. Teetsel/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/N. Elek/E. Becker/I. McCormick/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/M. Clemence/D. Ross/W. Reynolds/C. Dinning (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/T. Koenitzer/M. Holiday/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/A. Raphael/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/P. Palmer/W. Southworth/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
R. BRUNNER/R. Parejo/J. Ruhl/B. Wattier/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/N. Thakar/C. Fong/C. McDonald/R. Saha (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
21
19 Mens 2-
14
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
21 Mens 4x
22
22 Womens 2-
14
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
13
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Open 4-
6
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
D. Matthews/M. Banks/C. Montano/J. Koppelman/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Chang/M. Darby/B. Norville/K. Hawkins/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/D. Orona/G. Wong/D. Skinner/M. Standing (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/J. Brackley/J. Meagher/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Klingensmith/H. Grant/J. Teisan/M. Kaloroumakis/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/J. Carter/B. Hagenau/c. watson/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/B. Holm/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/C. Gharib/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage/l. serizawa/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Pershall/T. Capozzoli/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/J. Carruthers/E. Odom/C. Crozier/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Milavetz/A. Dey/H. Unruh/s. geher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Levinson/S. McKenzie/A. Stengle/G. Findlay/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Chater/A. Lilichenko/S. Lindberg/L. Lawler/E. Poon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
16
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
8
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/L. Wenger/N. Gorovitz/M. Jeanneau/D. Zuerbig/O. Meldrum/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/J. McBride/C. Mitrano/P. Byrne/N. Greenslit/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/S. Melvin/R. Parejo/G. Necessary/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/T. Ready/N. Slattery/J. Ivey/A. Vishwanath/S. Pandit/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/B. Mollison/A. Lytle/J. Passot/G. Pompili/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Sliker/P. Bradburne/E. Ilkcagla/R. Kathcart/J. Green/A. Green/M. Clarkson/D. Elder/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/C. Loum/J. Wood/P. Jarrell-Desch/I. O'Connor/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/N. Caruso/J. Gause/W. Griffin/A. Sides/E. Sasway/S. Lowry/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/N. Thakar/B. Smith/A. Raphael/C. Fong/C. McDonald/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Emery/T. Bradshaw/P. Hollander/M. Streets/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/A. DeTurck/T. Bonham/I. Aweeka/N. Sharma/B. YOUNG/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Piegza/A. Cowan/J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/C. Macculloch/B. Ke/J. Hall/A. Levine/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon/K. Dresh/C. Lucca/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/A. Witon-Paulo/G. Falkner/S. Shea/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson/M. Hallsten/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/S. Dye/K. Mollenkopf/K. Edquist (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Kirwin/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/T. Warnick/H. Smith/D. Felix/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/E. Long/I. Ott/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/R. Spain/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/K. Conway/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/K. Chin/C. Allen/A. Warner/S. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Hosler/M. Suppiger/E. Benson/A. Tarczynski/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/L. Quinones/G. Coblentz/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Cowell/M. Schneider/C. DaCosta/K. Lam-LIttle/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/M. Johnson/E. Malhi/L. Richelsoph/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Broglia/C. Hand/S. Doyle/A. Behrens/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee/K. Barker/L. Jesse/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/S. Coughlin/R. Lorge/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
10
36 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change