USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 1, 2015 To May 3, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2015
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Sharp/M. Hallsten/A. Thomas/L. Uhlig/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/S. Hartman/K. Malinovsky/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. O'Donnell/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix/H. Smith/R. Tang/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/B. Mcdonald/N. Pratt/C. Frush/M. Foster/T. Abeywickrema/N. Murray/E. Alexander/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/C. Nordrum/S. Commesso/I. Ott/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Solberg/J. Thompson/C. McDermott/A. Blair/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/J. Garland/K. Conway/K. Hunter/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/M. Wagner/G. O'Brien/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Caruso/K. Galten/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/J. LUNDSTROM/M. Prendergast/M. Suppiger/J. Hosler/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/A. Andrews/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. Kanaley/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/K. Sylla/G. Coblentz/K. Larot/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/H. Churchill/A. Paiva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/M. Armstrong/C. Osborn/J. Quistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/P. Vinnicombe/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/G. Davey/J. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/A. Wheeler/S. Barry/D. Magaudda/L. Williams/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
10
5 Mens JV 8+
12
6 Womens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Haber/Z. Mammen/C. Eisler/C. Sterling-Maisel/K. Baylor/S. Wilkinson/R. Keene (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Sanchez/S. Burrows/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/J. Earle/A. Hutton/k. carlsen/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hynes/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/B. Cremins/H. DiCiolli/Z. Williams/A. Yanez/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. McClure/C. Sutton/F. Araujo/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/B. Pippen/M. Hinkle/M. Foley/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Murthy/C. Barker/A. Harlan/S. Peironnet/M. Philipp/M. Low/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Krivoruchko/H. Willner/S. Goldman/I. Liu/A. Goldman/A. Jones/O. Putterman/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/A. Sekhon/P. Druilhet/M. Levy/I. Kaplan/S. Green/E. Hirzel/K. Wong/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/P. Matthews/p. warmington/A. Buggeln/M. Bradford/S. Hume/C. Jacobs/N. Morris/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/A. Kost/M. Lau/E. Steinmetz/S. Dow/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/I. Walker/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/E. Hosler/A. Elmgren/I. Delore/A. Prendergast/G. Denham/A. Grimm/J. Mendelsohn/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/M. Moreland/D. Pace-Gallagher/N. Lee/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/S. Linhares/V. Pride/A. Stull/R. Matta/L. Low/S. Patel/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Baumgarten/M. Hughes/K. Blumenthal/M. Burke/K. Anderer/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Dobel/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/N. Stone/C. Moe/S. Rose/k. gillcrist/S. Reich/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Holly/C. Hulsing/M. Swanson/B. Goyette/L. Minney/M. Meier/M. Cowles/R. Neches/N. Warne (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Long/H. MacLeod/A. Axelrod/E. Meike/G. Bernas/U. Kooner/S. Hope/R. Bendekgey/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/M. Bartchy/A. Chang/A. Crvarich/A. Starc/L. Mei/A. Thakar/H. Radoff/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/P. HANSEN/N. Guzhavin/A. Hydorn/C. Lind/E. Coffey/C. Magee/M. Castagnola/E. Hagler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (C)
S. Avery/C. Kelly/N. Blanc/N. Mokra/C. Turkatte/A. Minnis/K. Boboff/S. Teng/A. Mar (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
25
8 Mens 1x
14
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Freeman-Gerlach/M. Rosenberg
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/P. Lancaster
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Geyer/L. Formigli
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/M. Felix
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Pang/K. Laursen/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/A. Hoskins
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/K. Luo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Seo/N. Jacobs
 
    RowLA (A)
G. Schumaker/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/C. Indudhara
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/M. Coffman
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    RowLA (B)
P. Torres/A. Cardenas/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
K. Dorney/N. Broglia
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
17
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Whittle/C. Cotton/L. Prebil/K. Espinosa/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Rosenbaum/K. Morse/A. Jones/C. Cahill/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/J. Rapoza/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/M. Altamirano/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/E. Woods/C. Dana/B. Jennings/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Nizinski/A. Gray/R. Sweetnam/S. Lynn/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/L. Matthews/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Frick/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/T. Vetter/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Windsor/J. Brounstein/B. Lehane/K. Bieri/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. McDonald/S. Barton/A. Harper/C. Nakama/R. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/K. King/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Meyerson/M. De Giuli/J. Alvarado/M. Cedillo/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/V. Van Steyn/J. Cavins/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Scanlan/H. Rogers/C. Wohl/M. Sakul/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. Liao/k. Jantz/Y. Fields/L. Liao/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Erwin/S. Grimenstein/A. Durbrow/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/A. Shoemaker/T. Engleman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Llanes/I. Boynton/A. Tognotti/K. Becker/M. Angioletti (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Eversole/A. Heuser/N. Varon/H. Bunkers/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Dutch/K. Simmonds/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
R. Gordon/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Smith/S. Willes/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
19
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
15 Womens 1x
13
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
18 Womens 4x
21
19 Mens 2-
14
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/B. Elford/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/S. Moore/M. Williams/K. Snodgrass/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Formigli/C. Geyer/M. Driscoll/M. Dougherty/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/S. Ault/O. Staser/N. Rotherham/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Sharon/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/M. Felix/R. Tang/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/F. McCormack/B. Braconi/C. Smythe/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/T. O'Neal/H. Bivans/A. Keith/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/S. Blair/K. Bray/N. Franchini/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/C. Audsley/K. Sun/M. Buxton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Yates/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/T. McCoy/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Schneider/C. Eu/A. Hu/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/S. iannone/K. Luo/L. Low/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin/L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Nelson/K. Dorney/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/G. Wright/N. Stone/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Modersohn/I. Giannini/T. Scarborough/I. Alioto/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/E. Hosler/M. Bobrovitch/A. Hoskins/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
22
22 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. McIntyre/J. Cornett/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/C. Nordrum
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Solberg/J. Thompson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Suppiger/A. Tarczynski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/M. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Indudhara
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Doyle/A. Behrens
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Coughlin/R. Lorge
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Noble/M. Levine
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. Segedin/E. Ballard
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
13
26 Womens 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/M. Ryan
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/N. Foster
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Paciencia/C. Wanaselja
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stevens/P. Toler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/T. Rael
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Sanders/K. Alonso
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rhine/M. Rhine/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulitsky/I. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/R. Bergman
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill/D. Vos
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. guarjardo/A. Mattingly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/A. Diazcadena
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/J. Graham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
S. Karasik/S. Hart
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/I. Krappe
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
S. Cohen/N. Harrison
 
27 Mens Open 4-
6
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/K. Carter/M. Hammond Holland/Z. Mammen/C. Haber/A. Dimas/E. Surasky-Dierauf/S. Wilkinson/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/K. Morse/K. Rosenbaum/S. Burrows/L. Bass/k. carlsen/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Dye/A. Knepler/K. Mollenkopf/M. Markey/C. Bourgeois/A. Irwin/K. Nicholi/C. Puleo/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/A. Pettit/j. johnson/B. Cremins/H. Hassien/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/D. HOEKSTRA/S. Quirke/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/M. Mello/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/M. Altamirano/S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/S. McIntyre/H. Payne/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/S. Krivoruchko/M. Baylis/C. Martens/I. Liu/E. Woods/C. Bennett/C. Dana/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Smith/S. Nizinski/S. Lynn/R. Sweetnam/A. Gray/S. Stehley/T. Farrar/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/P. Matthews/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/K. Bray/N. Lowenstein/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/S. Thanassi/M. Frick/E. Steinmetz/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/E. Rafter/C. Cosovich/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/R. Eversole/H. Bunkers/C. Larsen/M. Jaffe/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/m. azancot/S. Anderson-Kundig/M. Moreland/S. Folan/A. Balomaga/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/J. Cavins/M. Gallay/N. Cortopassi/A. Sweany/E. Morlan/K. Stella-Liverette/K. Shuster/M. Macaulay Miller (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Karen/S. Shao/D. Lindsay/H. Rogers/T. Gelfman/J. Schauer/C. Wohl/H. Hein/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/A. Durbrow/S. Grimenstein/K. Erwin/E. Baumgartner/D. Robinette/S. Benson/D. Youn/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/C. Hall/E. Greenberg/A. Elicone/I. Marrujo/A. Shoemaker/R. Marrujo (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
8
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon/K. Dresh/C. Lucca/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/A. Witon-Paulo/G. Falkner/S. Shea/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson/M. Hallsten/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/S. Dye/K. Mollenkopf/K. Edquist (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Kirwin/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/T. Warnick/H. Smith/D. Felix/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/E. Long/I. Ott/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/R. Spain/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/K. Conway/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/K. Chin/C. Allen/A. Warner/S. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Hosler/M. Suppiger/E. Benson/A. Tarczynski/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/L. Quinones/G. Coblentz/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Cowell/M. Schneider/C. DaCosta/K. Lam-LIttle/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/M. Johnson/E. Malhi/L. Richelsoph/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Broglia/C. Hand/S. Doyle/A. Behrens/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee/K. Barker/L. Jesse/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/S. Coughlin/R. Lorge/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
10
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Van Ardenne/l. Bata/N. Kerr/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/G. Paciencia/P. Hammer/C. Mitrani-Bell
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Markey/S. Ault/K. Nicholi/N. Rotherham
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/J. Hendriks/A. Ulin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/A. Barry/M. Sun
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Andrews/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/M. Starc
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/D. McMahon/L. Glasser/C. Indudhara
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/J. Ball
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Daum/S. Rennels/G. McHugh/I. Hershey
 
36 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change