USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 1, 2015 To May 3, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2015
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/A. Kost/N. Gennaro/R. Lowenstein/M. Bruton/G. Johnson/G. Boyd-Goodrich/K. Ponty/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/A. Lee/T. Bindus/J. Ellis/S. Horigan/T. Bucey/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/B. Love/I. Epstein/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/S. scotti/S. Reynolds/R. Maples/M. Julian/T. Ready/S. POWERS/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/P. Bennett/B. Wertz/C. Reilly/J. Ash/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/M. Clemence/P. Klingensmith/A. Moore/H. Grant/R. Rolfes/M. Adelsohn/J. Dole/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/B. Holm/M. Kunzman/J. Honey/R. Cardiff/T. Koenitzer/J. Gause/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/R. Daniel/A. Lilichenko/M. Cuellar/C. Chater/C. Olson/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/K. Walcott/C. Lipping/J. Balagot/G. Demorest/A. Bee-Martinelli/J. Lewis/T. Anderson/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/C. Gharib/J. Kerrigan/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Kunkel/G. Pershall/C. Wiedenhoefer/R. Currey/C. Pfeifer/A. Sobrato/T. Capozzoli/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Lustic/N. Balestrieri/S. McGahey/Z. Hoyem/H. Healy/B. Russell/L. Edwards/C. Barnett/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Sharp/M. Hallsten/A. Thomas/L. Uhlig/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/S. Hartman/K. Malinovsky/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. O'Donnell/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix/H. Smith/R. Tang/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/B. Mcdonald/N. Pratt/C. Frush/M. Foster/T. Abeywickrema/N. Murray/E. Alexander/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/C. Nordrum/S. Commesso/I. Ott/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Solberg/J. Thompson/C. McDermott/A. Blair/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/J. Garland/K. Conway/K. Hunter/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/M. Wagner/G. O'Brien/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Caruso/K. Galten/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/J. LUNDSTROM/M. Prendergast/M. Suppiger/J. Hosler/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/A. Andrews/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. Kanaley/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/K. Sylla/G. Coblentz/K. Larot/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/H. Churchill/A. Paiva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/M. Armstrong/C. Osborn/J. Quistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/P. Vinnicombe/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/G. Davey/J. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/A. Wheeler/S. Barry/D. Magaudda/L. Williams/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
10
5 Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Roos/J. Weaver/M. O'Keefe/H. Robles/J. Bracco/L. Lualemaga/L. Turchet/A. Davis/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Necessary/M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/T. Camilon/J. SPEER/M. Kocisko/J. Yun/N. Seawright/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/Z. Schmidlen/N. Slattery/J. Diaz/J. Ralston/S. becker/C. Montalban/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/A. Stengle/S. McKenzie/B. Mollison/T. Caroe/D. McCrae/G. Findlay/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/B. Kanjo/D. Poberejsky/W. Mendoza/A. Rassouli/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/M. Kaloroumakis/A. Lobel/S. Launder/A. Batstone/J. Choumas/D. Groke/K. Gallogly/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Sides/N. Caruso/O. CLARKE/M. Kuhn/A. Natoli/H. Fleming/D. DeFord/Z. Majumdar/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Lawler/A. Hosler/H. Illien/B. Fluegge/C. Ortiz/S. Thacher/J. Witherspoon/B. Purtill/I. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Streets/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Chung/E. Emery/B. Lefkowitz/T. Bradshaw/C. Kaitz/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/A. Souders/T. Mazzoleni/A. Pfister/J. Fong/A. Benner/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/M. Morlan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Zovickian/J. Vlahos/J. Rosen/S. Dramen/A. San/T. Redmond/B. Wynne/P. Kohmann/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Haber/Z. Mammen/C. Eisler/C. Sterling-Maisel/K. Baylor/S. Wilkinson/R. Keene (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Sanchez/S. Burrows/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/J. Earle/A. Hutton/k. carlsen/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hynes/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/B. Cremins/H. DiCiolli/Z. Williams/A. Yanez/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. McClure/C. Sutton/F. Araujo/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/B. Pippen/M. Hinkle/M. Foley/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Murthy/C. Barker/A. Harlan/S. Peironnet/M. Philipp/M. Low/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Krivoruchko/H. Willner/S. Goldman/I. Liu/A. Goldman/A. Jones/O. Putterman/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/A. Sekhon/P. Druilhet/M. Levy/I. Kaplan/S. Green/E. Hirzel/K. Wong/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/P. Matthews/p. warmington/A. Buggeln/M. Bradford/S. Hume/C. Jacobs/N. Morris/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/A. Kost/M. Lau/E. Steinmetz/S. Dow/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/I. Walker/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/E. Hosler/A. Elmgren/I. Delore/A. Prendergast/G. Denham/A. Grimm/J. Mendelsohn/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/M. Moreland/D. Pace-Gallagher/N. Lee/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/S. Linhares/V. Pride/A. Stull/R. Matta/L. Low/S. Patel/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Baumgarten/M. Hughes/K. Blumenthal/M. Burke/K. Anderer/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Dobel/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/N. Stone/C. Moe/S. Rose/k. gillcrist/S. Reich/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Holly/C. Hulsing/M. Swanson/B. Goyette/L. Minney/M. Meier/M. Cowles/R. Neches/N. Warne (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Long/H. MacLeod/A. Axelrod/E. Meike/G. Bernas/U. Kooner/S. Hope/R. Bendekgey/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/M. Bartchy/A. Chang/A. Crvarich/A. Starc/L. Mei/A. Thakar/H. Radoff/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/P. HANSEN/N. Guzhavin/A. Hydorn/C. Lind/E. Coffey/C. Magee/M. Castagnola/E. Hagler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (C)
S. Avery/C. Kelly/N. Blanc/N. Mokra/C. Turkatte/A. Minnis/K. Boboff/S. Teng/A. Mar (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Muchin/P. Lassalle-Klein/M. Lau/a. crandall/W. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/D. Krakauer/T. Desmond/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/M. O'Toole/G. Hanson/C. Gann/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Simmons/C. Hart/D. Patrick/P. Aiken/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/D. Robertson/M. Roeck/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Wilmott/b. felser/N. Redfern/P. Massey-Blake/T. Kenton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Beare/R. Lowe/P. Liddy/L. Zarco/M. Celly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/A. Morrell/I. Detweiler/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/A. Morgenstern/C. Radi/T. Frame/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Holterman/M. Anders/C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lowry/M. Kim/S. Peterson/W. Griffin/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Lilichenko/K. FORSYTH/J. Stokes/B. McWilliams/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/A. Cartolano/M. French/N. Velez/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/D. Yakovlev/T. Olsen/E. Metague/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knight/N. Hus/J. Madsen/T. Shearer/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay/A. Phillippi/S. Scotti/N. Garcia/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
Z. Dunham/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
Z. Zinnel/N. Zotovich/M. Ruscito/J. Sullivan/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Randall/K. Huddleston/C. La Rocca/J. Shaquer/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Carlson/A. Ljunggren/S. Schwab/J. Fitton/W. Hill (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Mundelius/T. Sears/J. Landheer/C. Dorstad/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Fletcher/G. Brubaker/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/L. Cotta (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Mead/D. Weekes/C. Fick/J. Arpa/R. Hee (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hartigan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
H. Innes
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kankel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Maxwell
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Rolfness
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
D. Aaron
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Krappe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
R. Gocan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
I. Aweeka
 
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 Mens Frosh 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. mervin/I. Acosta/E. Valdez-Kaminsky/L. Parsons/C. Cortez/A. Simon/A. Paszty/M. Brewer/N. Kolligs (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/T. Mendenhall/T. Desmond/D. Krakauer/C. Nierva/Z. Mashni/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Valdez/S. Goles/B. Groess/S. Leonardi/C. Rothleder/N. Dowty/A. Terrazas/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/P. Lough/J. Dorais/Z. Schwaab/T. Baumann/A. Douglas/G. Wylie/C. Krabbenschmidt/B. KULLBERG (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/D. Sanabria/T. TSE/J. Byone/E. Endicott/J. Browning/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/N. Corriere/J. Raspe/T. Gray/W. Hampshire/R. Snedden/A. Bryan/G. Hutchinson/N. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/F. Sorokine/M. Igou/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/Q. Pohl/N. Eberhard/M. von Franque/S. Eberhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Hart/E. Becker/P. Taylor/J. Shannon/T. Scholl/J. Dennis/E. Hayes/A. Haas-Goldberg/K. Holsapple (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/B. Richter/H. McCormick/J. Skinner/J. Taylor/P. Emmel/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Rodrick/H. Thompson/R. Moskowitz/J. Sklansky/M. Onken/Q. PELICHOFF/L. Tsangaropoulos/T. Williams/L. Maimone (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Kim/K. Hoite/S. Dettlinger/C. Kumagai/l. denham/N. Rachwald/S. Varela/L. Feddersen/I. Cachia-Riedl (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Sharabidze/h. rutherford/M. Lenox/a. bauer/J. Albertson/L. Milletti/S. Tong/J. Jarmel-Schneider/C. Logan (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/A. Sobrato/J. Fong/C. MacLennan/T. Brown/B. NEWSOM/M. Finklang/D. Gorodetskiy/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Thomas/C. Baker/A. Eisele/A. Bonino/H. Vatinel/J. Johnson/T. Lok/C. Tucker/H. Leider (Cox)/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Weaver/E. TERADA/E. Bortolin/D. Pacheco/E. Taylor/C. Severino/J. Cavagnaro/R. Berriatua/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Pomichter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/J. Harrison/H. Caroe/W. Hylton/W. Kalikman/A. Horstmeyer/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Mogannam/W. Taylor/C. Veit/J. Williams/C. Fitzpatrick/C. Melchior/N. Candler/O. Caballero/P. Danison (Cox)/
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Whittle/C. Cotton/L. Prebil/K. Espinosa/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Rosenbaum/K. Morse/A. Jones/C. Cahill/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/J. Rapoza/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/M. Altamirano/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/E. Woods/C. Dana/B. Jennings/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Nizinski/A. Gray/R. Sweetnam/S. Lynn/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/L. Matthews/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Frick/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/T. Vetter/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Windsor/J. Brounstein/B. Lehane/K. Bieri/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. McDonald/S. Barton/A. Harper/C. Nakama/R. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/K. King/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Meyerson/M. De Giuli/J. Alvarado/M. Cedillo/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/V. Van Steyn/J. Cavins/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Scanlan/H. Rogers/C. Wohl/M. Sakul/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. Liao/k. Jantz/Y. Fields/L. Liao/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Erwin/S. Grimenstein/A. Durbrow/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/A. Shoemaker/T. Engleman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Llanes/I. Boynton/A. Tognotti/K. Becker/M. Angioletti (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Eversole/A. Heuser/N. Varon/H. Bunkers/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Dutch/K. Simmonds/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
R. Gordon/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Smith/S. Willes/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
19
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
m. gagnon/M. Lau/B. Muchin/a. crandall/K. Yee (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
P. Dimas/G. Mosher/W. Robinson/R. Gould-Bayba/R. BERGTRAUN (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Harrison/J. Spitza/P. Worley/J. Curley/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Suddleson/J. Robertshaw/N. Evers/E. Halperin/S. Pino (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Gorbach/L. Guzman/O. Barel/D. Leineke/W. Swanson (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Velasquez/E. Bruenner/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/N. Yonker (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/M. Wiberg/J. Pioletti/B. Brawer/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Setter/C. Engle/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/C. Radi/F. Fitter/T. Frame/C. Stirat (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Hoite/K. Padden/T. Lomond/R. Costa/M. Taga-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Draper/T. Murphy/C. Bauer/M. van Duyne/C. Logan (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Finley/A. Chase/A. DeTurck/C. Duan/P. Hinders (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauer/E. Aasted/J. Mitchell/J. Engle/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hernandez/D. Koutsoulis/n. sy/A. Ramirez/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Accatino/S. Olschansky/A. Roland/S. Clancy/L. Wachtel (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Kenny/R. Pavlovich/J. Love/N. West/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
S. Woodward/J. Keifer/J. Taylor/J. Marshall/J. Shofron (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Barber/A. De Los Santos/K. Majidy/A. Raines/I. Cachia-Riedl (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. An/R. Krappe/N. Campen/N. Sharma/J. King (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Smyth
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamos
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. McGill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Frasier
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
K. Galten
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Vos
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Diazcadena
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Ma/A. Johns
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Meldrum/L. Maurer
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Hoyt/N. Gross
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Fayette/T. Merritt
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Melvin/C. Khoury
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Rollins/E. Kramer
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/C. Draper
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Piegza/A. Cowan
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/J. Tennant
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
R. Skowronski/J. Morgan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Carr/B. Loh
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Rodriguez/B. Wattier
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
R. Kathcart/J. Green
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
l. serizawa/G. Chesavage
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
G. Draper/B. YOUNG
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Szajowitz/E. Cunningham
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
J. Galinato/T. Babcock
 
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
18 Womens 4x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/G. Ganz/M. Ryan/C. Hays
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Van Ardenne/C. Hovermale/E. Bernou/N. Foster
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Paciencia/M. Peterson/K. Traynor/C. Wanaselja
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/D. Wallace/t. schutz/A. Bauer/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Wahbeh/J. Helbig/H. Thunes/Z. Leefer Van Leeuwen
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/I. Wolff/J. Hendriks/A. Ulin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/A. Barry/M. Sun/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/A. Okutani/M. Finestone/J. Hsu
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Bergman/H. Bonham/C. Mahoney/I. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Churchill/S. Norton/S. Sackett/C. Osborn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/E. Malhi/A. Shohan/L. Richelsoph
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/C. Hand/K. Nelson/S. Doyle
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
H. Cooper/T. McMahan/A. Arnold/J. Smyth
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Boyle/J. Flohr/H. Smith/Z. Chakos
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Subbanna/K. Yancey/L. Chambers/M. Phan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Russell/M. Nutting/S. Meksto/J. Glenn
 
19 Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Reilly
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Levy/M. Pollock
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Dole/M. Adelsohn
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/K. Songer
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Tomaszewski/E. DeBruin
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/J. MacGregor
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/S. Thiele
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/E. Allen
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Joyce/G. Findlay
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Ferme/T. Kelly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Hosler/S. Thacher
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/B. Elford/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/S. Moore/M. Williams/K. Snodgrass/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Formigli/C. Geyer/M. Driscoll/M. Dougherty/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/S. Ault/O. Staser/N. Rotherham/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Sharon/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/M. Felix/R. Tang/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/F. McCormack/B. Braconi/C. Smythe/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/T. O'Neal/H. Bivans/A. Keith/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/S. Blair/K. Bray/N. Franchini/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/C. Audsley/K. Sun/M. Buxton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Yates/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/T. McCoy/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Schneider/C. Eu/A. Hu/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/S. iannone/K. Luo/L. Low/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin/L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Nelson/K. Dorney/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/G. Wright/N. Stone/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Modersohn/I. Giannini/T. Scarborough/I. Alioto/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/E. Hosler/M. Bobrovitch/A. Hoskins/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
22
22 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. McIntyre/J. Cornett/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/C. Nordrum
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Solberg/J. Thompson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Suppiger/A. Tarczynski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/M. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Indudhara
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Doyle/A. Behrens
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Coughlin/R. Lorge
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Noble/M. Levine
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. Segedin/E. Ballard
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Ruscito/A. Terrazas/R. Knutila/A. Valdez/K. Brunberg/B. Boudier/N. Dowty/C. Rothleder/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Brawer/L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/M. Wiberg/W. Shadden/J. Pioletti/J. Byone/D. Sanabria/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Setter/N. Cornett/T. LaScola/R. Snedden/S. Lopp/M. Albert/C. La Rocca/K. Huddleston/N. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Pomichter/Q. Pohl/S. Wilmott/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/J. Harrison/W. Kalikman/A. Horstmeyer/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Zarco/C. Ellis/M. Skidmore/S. Marguleas/E. Hirn/T. Guiteras/W. Olsen/C. Trout/K. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Russell/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/P. Monroe/C. Muller/W. Fowler/Z. Spitz/J. Skinner/H. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/T. Williams/N. McCluskey/A. Ljunggren/Q. PELICHOFF/J. Sklansky/J. Stahr/L. Tsangaropoulos/S. Manyak (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Barber/K. Hoite/J. Stokes/B. Mundelius/C. Kumagai/R. Costa/S. Varela/A. De Los Santos/M. Taga-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Sharabidze/h. rutherford/M. Lenox/a. bauer/J. Albertson/L. Milletti/A. Wong/M. Lynch/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/L. Cotta/S. Lee/D. Cruz/C. Fletcher/P. Charvel/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Hutton/C. Cahill/L. Moffat/K. Scheer/A. Jones/H. Olsen/C. Silva/J. Earle/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Bayer/F. Araujo/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/M. Foley/K. Vega/C. Dimitropoulos/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Avoy/C. Matsuo/S. Murthy/C. Barker/B. de Roos/V. Snitsar/T. Cooper/S. Peironnet/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Goldman/H. Willner/O. Putterman/B. Jennings/A. Goldman/A. Jones/A. Giannini/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Underwood/P. Druilhet/A. Sekhon/I. Kaplan/M. Levy/G. Franco/S. Green/E. Hirzel/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Jacobs/A. Haddad/A. Grantz/F. Cecutti/M. Bradford/J. Jackson/M. Long/M. Kernan/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kost/A. Axelrod/H. MacLeod/T. Vetter/E. Meike/C. Kurtzman/S. Dow/G. Bernas/L. Calhoon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Chang/R. Moran/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/M. Henderson/G. Denham/A. Prendergast/M. Simpson/J. Lebovitz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/K. King/D. Pace-Gallagher/A. Vasilyeva/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. DeSantis/K. Simmonds/M. Dutch/M. Sakul/A. Scanlan/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Llanes/E. Zito/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
Z. Zinnel/J. Sullivan/P. Nelson/G. Hanson/M. O'Toole/R. Roseman/C. Gann/N. Zotovich/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/A. Kenny/P. Aiken/M. Simmons/J. Love/C. Hart/N. West/D. Patrick/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. McMillan/C. Engle/M. Roeck/D. Robertson/J. Battisti/T. Gray/P. Randall/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/F. Sorokine/M. Igou/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/b. felser/N. Eberhard/M. von Franque/S. Eberhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
P. Liddy/J. Shannon/R. Lowe/J. Dennis/C. Burton-Callegari/M. Goldman/R. Hart/A. Antoci/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. ONeil/A. Morrell/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Krum/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/G. Holterman/M. Anders/D. Wilson/H. Thompson/C. Hagenau/N. Kleinow/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Fong/K. Padden/S. Dettlinger/K. FORSYTH/N. Lilichenko/B. McWilliams/M. Hoite/T. Lomond/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/T. Olsen/J. Metague/B. Quock/D. Yakovlev/L. Perez Lynch/J. Jarmel-Schneider/S. Tavasieff (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Campen/D. Finley/A. Chase/C. Duan/A. DeTurck/R. Krappe/L. An/N. Sharma/k. bui (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/J. Madsen/B. Knight/N. Hus/B. NEWSOM/T. Shearer/M. Finklang/D. Gorodetskiy/T. Frederickson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/E. Aasted/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/J. Mitchell/J. Engle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
D. Wright/N. Droubay/N. Garcia/A. Phillippi/J. Stewart/S. Scotti/H. Ellis/J. Wright/A. McBee (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/M. Ryan
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/N. Foster
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Paciencia/C. Wanaselja
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/B. O'Callahan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Stevens/P. Toler
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Judevine/T. Rael
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Sanders/K. Alonso
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rhine/M. Rhine/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Ulitsky/I. Ulitsky
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/R. Bergman
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/L. Paciulla
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill/D. Vos
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. guarjardo/A. Mattingly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/A. Diazcadena
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/J. Graham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/C. Remley
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
S. Karasik/S. Hart
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Bonham/I. Krappe
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
S. Cohen/N. Harrison
 
27 Mens Open 4-
6
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
D. Matthews/M. Banks/C. Montano/J. Koppelman/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Chang/M. Darby/B. Norville/K. Hawkins/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/D. Orona/G. Wong/D. Skinner/M. Standing (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/J. Brackley/J. Meagher/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Klingensmith/H. Grant/J. Teisan/M. Kaloroumakis/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/J. Carter/B. Hagenau/c. watson/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/B. Holm/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/C. Gharib/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage/l. serizawa/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Pershall/T. Capozzoli/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/J. Carruthers/E. Odom/C. Crozier/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Milavetz/A. Dey/H. Unruh/s. geher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Levinson/S. McKenzie/A. Stengle/G. Findlay/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Chater/A. Lilichenko/S. Lindberg/L. Lawler/E. Poon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/K. Carter/M. Hammond Holland/Z. Mammen/C. Haber/A. Dimas/E. Surasky-Dierauf/S. Wilkinson/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/K. Morse/K. Rosenbaum/S. Burrows/L. Bass/k. carlsen/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Dye/A. Knepler/K. Mollenkopf/M. Markey/C. Bourgeois/A. Irwin/K. Nicholi/C. Puleo/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/A. Pettit/j. johnson/B. Cremins/H. Hassien/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/D. HOEKSTRA/S. Quirke/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/M. Mello/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/M. Altamirano/S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/S. McIntyre/H. Payne/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/S. Krivoruchko/M. Baylis/C. Martens/I. Liu/E. Woods/C. Bennett/C. Dana/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Smith/S. Nizinski/S. Lynn/R. Sweetnam/A. Gray/S. Stehley/T. Farrar/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/P. Matthews/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/K. Bray/N. Lowenstein/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/S. Thanassi/M. Frick/E. Steinmetz/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/E. Rafter/C. Cosovich/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/R. Eversole/H. Bunkers/C. Larsen/M. Jaffe/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/m. azancot/S. Anderson-Kundig/M. Moreland/S. Folan/A. Balomaga/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/J. Cavins/M. Gallay/N. Cortopassi/A. Sweany/E. Morlan/K. Stella-Liverette/K. Shuster/M. Macaulay Miller (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Karen/S. Shao/D. Lindsay/H. Rogers/T. Gelfman/J. Schauer/C. Wohl/H. Hein/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/A. Durbrow/S. Grimenstein/K. Erwin/E. Baumgartner/D. Robinette/S. Benson/D. Youn/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/C. Hall/E. Greenberg/A. Elicone/I. Marrujo/A. Shoemaker/R. Marrujo (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
8
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/J. Kukiela/J. Rapoza/R. Tang/M. Felix/A. Hong/E. Cholakian/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/A. Harlan/E. Doy/K. Setter/O. Girvan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/K. Bearly-Malinowski/F. McCormack/C. Smythe/B. Braconi/M. Dewing/E. Villavicencio/I. Giannini/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Bivans/A. Keith/M. Cookson/T. O'Neal/A. Kornilova/K. Cooney/J. Robson/E. Robertson/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Viceroy/A. Randall/V. Hunter/E. Vujnovich/D. Klein/A. Brigandi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/J. LUNDSTROM/M. Johnson/J. Giovanni/M. Prendergast/M. Boxer/L. Dubrovsky/R. Long/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/L. Low/S. iannone/K. Luo/m. mok/S. Patel/M. De Giuli/A. Meyerson/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/K. Cheung/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/L. Reynolds/C. Honda/E. Thomsen/O. Rix/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/L. Wenger/N. Gorovitz/M. Jeanneau/D. Zuerbig/O. Meldrum/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/J. McBride/C. Mitrano/P. Byrne/N. Greenslit/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/S. Melvin/R. Parejo/G. Necessary/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/T. Ready/N. Slattery/J. Ivey/A. Vishwanath/S. Pandit/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/B. Mollison/A. Lytle/J. Passot/G. Pompili/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Sliker/P. Bradburne/E. Ilkcagla/R. Kathcart/J. Green/A. Green/M. Clarkson/D. Elder/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/C. Loum/J. Wood/P. Jarrell-Desch/I. O'Connor/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/N. Caruso/J. Gause/W. Griffin/A. Sides/E. Sasway/S. Lowry/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/N. Thakar/B. Smith/A. Raphael/C. Fong/C. McDonald/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Emery/T. Bradshaw/P. Hollander/M. Streets/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/A. DeTurck/T. Bonham/I. Aweeka/N. Sharma/B. YOUNG/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Piegza/A. Cowan/J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/C. Macculloch/B. Ke/J. Hall/A. Levine/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Leineke/N. Gorbach/M. Bascochea/A. Fritz/G. Burns/K. Leuze/A. Montoya/I. Zafrir/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/N. Corriere/W. Hampshire/G. Hutchinson/J. Raspe/J. Shaquer/A. Bryan/G. Ziegler/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. ARAGHI/J. christen/N. Redfern/P. Massey-Blake/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/J. Coster/G. Johnson/T. Kenton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Scholl/M. Pogue/A. Calabria/A. Eck/C. Stonnington/C. Kessler/L. Forbes/T. Nevell/M. Zaloom (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. McCormick/A. Benmohamed/J. Marlo/H. Zieper/J. Schulman/J. Allen/J. Taylor/D. DeBassio/J. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Majidy/A. Raines/C. Kumagai/C. Dorstad/l. denham/J. Landheer/N. Fong/L. Feddersen/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Beckwith/S. Parrott/C. Kinney/G. Burns/T. Harry/W. Foster/M. McNeil/M. Nelsen/T. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Keifer/E. Hernandez/A. Hachigian/C. Kwasizur/Z. Fiedler/J. Marshall/S. Feibleman/P. Emmel/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
35 Womens Open 4-
10
36 Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Solomon/E. Hsu-Storaker
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Alter/V. Fan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/N. Webb
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/G. Wong
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bucey/S. Horigan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Epstein/B. Bozzani
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/K. Isaacson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Lobel/R. Rolfes
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Hudspeth/L. Vujnovich
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/M. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Mahoney/S. Krappe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/C. Ball
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan/R. Gocan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Olschansky/S. Clancy
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Beblawi/C. Diazcadena
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Chang/M. Darby
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
J. MacGregor/B. Wong
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
J. Posthauer/C. Jarrett
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Lochan/C. DeSantis
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Roland/Z. Rolfness
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change