USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 1, 2015 To May 3, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2015
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Bartlett/A. Kost/N. Gennaro/R. Lowenstein/M. Bruton/G. Johnson/G. Boyd-Goodrich/K. Ponty/T. Kish (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/A. Lee/T. Bindus/J. Ellis/S. Horigan/T. Bucey/A. Italo/J. Albaugh/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Bozzani/B. Love/I. Epstein/W. Boudreau/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/S. scotti/S. Reynolds/R. Maples/M. Julian/T. Ready/S. POWERS/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/P. Bennett/B. Wertz/C. Reilly/J. Ash/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/M. Clemence/P. Klingensmith/A. Moore/H. Grant/R. Rolfes/M. Adelsohn/J. Dole/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/B. Holm/M. Kunzman/J. Honey/R. Cardiff/T. Koenitzer/J. Gause/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/R. Daniel/A. Lilichenko/M. Cuellar/C. Chater/C. Olson/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
D. Hunter/K. Walcott/C. Lipping/J. Balagot/G. Demorest/A. Bee-Martinelli/J. Lewis/T. Anderson/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/C. Gharib/J. Kerrigan/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Kunkel/G. Pershall/C. Wiedenhoefer/R. Currey/C. Pfeifer/A. Sobrato/T. Capozzoli/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Lustic/N. Balestrieri/S. McGahey/Z. Hoyem/H. Healy/B. Russell/L. Edwards/C. Barnett/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Sharp/M. Hallsten/A. Thomas/L. Uhlig/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/S. Hartman/K. Malinovsky/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/K. O'Donnell/K. Marchak/T. Warnick/D. Felix/H. Smith/R. Tang/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/B. Mcdonald/N. Pratt/C. Frush/M. Foster/T. Abeywickrema/N. Murray/E. Alexander/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/C. Nordrum/S. Commesso/I. Ott/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/R. Spain/J. Solberg/J. Thompson/C. McDermott/A. Blair/A. Ulin/J. Hendriks/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/J. Garland/K. Conway/K. Hunter/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/M. Wagner/G. O'Brien/S. Wakerlin/N. Kinmont/H. Caruso/K. Galten/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Johnson/J. LUNDSTROM/M. Prendergast/M. Suppiger/J. Hosler/M. Cvitanovic/A. Tarczynski/A. Andrews/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. Kanaley/L. Quinones/K. Weinman/K. Sylla/G. Coblentz/K. Larot/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/H. Churchill/A. Paiva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/M. Armstrong/C. Osborn/J. Quistgaard (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/P. Vinnicombe/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/G. Davey/J. Maguire/C. Shick/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/A. Wheeler/S. Barry/D. Magaudda/L. Williams/G. Wright/J. Whitted/A. Renas/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Jablonski/P. Oles/T. Rosales/A. Heslin/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/C. Jin/S. Frick/A. Myers/W. Zhou (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
M. Fisk/M. Smith/S. Ettinger/A. Goldszer/H. Zeigler (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Moffat/K. Scheer/C. Silva/C. Thomas/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Puleo/A. Knepler/A. Irwin/C. Bourgeois/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Pettit/j. johnson/H. Hassien/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/M. Mello/J. Rapoza/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/M. Baylis/C. Martens/A. Giannini/K. Fleischman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Smith/S. Asgari/J. Francis/B. Underwood/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Shoenberger/N. Lowenstein/A. Haddad/P. Warmington/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Larsen/R. Moran/M. Jaffe/S. Garcia/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Novoa/L. Jacuzzi/C. Sigmund/P. McNamara-Pittler/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/O. Leupold/E. Ligtenberg/J. King/k. bui (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Rowe/M. Gallay/K. Ohara/C. Onodera/J. Byers (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Karen/T. Gelfman/H. Hein/J. DeSantis/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/A. Shohan/E. Malhi/S. Clancy (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Foley/M. Hinkle/K. Vega/C. Dimitropoulos/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Desaraju/N. Owens`/G. Mahoney/C. Cho/P. Hinders (Cox)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Seto/a. ruttan/K. Jones/M. Takeuchi/E. Dwyer/S. Boomer/C. Kershaw/R. Cadiz/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/J. Kukiela/J. Flohr/Z. Chakos/E. Cholakian/S. Reasbeck/K. Navarro/A. Hong/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Bagshaw/N. Segedin/M. Paradis/E. Ballard/E. Long/E. Gray/C. Smythe/A. Saiga/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/E. Ventresca/A. Oser/I. Jennings/E. Staver/A. Rassouli/K. Cooney/A. Keith/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Viceroy/E. Heit/C. Chavos/M. Putnam/V. Hunter/E. Lundy/H. Ferguson/A. Randall/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Bortells/H. Holberton/J. Keefer/E. Hazel/M. Prochnow/F. Scardino/M. Wilcher/L. Witham/K. Svinth (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/L. Clute/E. McManus/E. Benson/L. Dubrovsky/G. McHugh/M. Starc/R. Long/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/A. Okutani/R. Drake/O. Albertson/S. Folan/A. Balomaga/A. Scott/M. Finestone/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Paciulla/S. Norton/S. Sackett/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/A. Testerman/C. Perez/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Selfridge/F. Sicord/C. Steigerwald/S. O'Halloran/M. Walsh/K. McPolin/S. Kostanecki/D. Ford/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Roos/J. Weaver/M. O'Keefe/H. Robles/J. Bracco/L. Lualemaga/L. Turchet/A. Davis/B. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Necessary/M. Shokoohi/J. Ruhl/T. Camilon/J. SPEER/M. Kocisko/J. Yun/N. Seawright/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/Z. Schmidlen/N. Slattery/J. Diaz/J. Ralston/S. becker/C. Montalban/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/R. Clyde/A. Stengle/S. McKenzie/B. Mollison/T. Caroe/D. McCrae/G. Findlay/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/B. Kanjo/D. Poberejsky/W. Mendoza/A. Rassouli/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/M. Kaloroumakis/A. Lobel/S. Launder/A. Batstone/J. Choumas/D. Groke/K. Gallogly/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Sides/N. Caruso/O. CLARKE/M. Kuhn/A. Natoli/H. Fleming/D. DeFord/Z. Majumdar/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Lawler/A. Hosler/H. Illien/B. Fluegge/C. Ortiz/S. Thacher/J. Witherspoon/B. Purtill/I. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Streets/P. Hollander/G. Le Meur/J. Chung/E. Emery/B. Lefkowitz/T. Bradshaw/C. Kaitz/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoshovsky/A. Souders/T. Mazzoleni/A. Pfister/J. Fong/A. Benner/C. Kosterman/C. Rowe/M. Morlan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Zovickian/J. Vlahos/J. Rosen/S. Dramen/A. San/T. Redmond/B. Wynne/P. Kohmann/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/E. Surasky-Dierauf/C. Haber/Z. Mammen/C. Eisler/C. Sterling-Maisel/K. Baylor/S. Wilkinson/R. Keene (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Sanchez/S. Burrows/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/J. Earle/A. Hutton/k. carlsen/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hynes/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/B. Cremins/H. DiCiolli/Z. Williams/A. Yanez/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. McClure/C. Sutton/F. Araujo/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/B. Pippen/M. Hinkle/M. Foley/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/A. McCale/S. Murthy/C. Barker/A. Harlan/S. Peironnet/M. Philipp/M. Low/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Krivoruchko/H. Willner/S. Goldman/I. Liu/A. Goldman/A. Jones/O. Putterman/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/A. Sekhon/P. Druilhet/M. Levy/I. Kaplan/S. Green/E. Hirzel/K. Wong/B. Bolin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/P. Matthews/p. warmington/A. Buggeln/M. Bradford/S. Hume/C. Jacobs/N. Morris/D. Moses (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/A. Kost/M. Lau/E. Steinmetz/S. Dow/N. Moresi/S. Thanassi/I. Walker/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/E. Hosler/A. Elmgren/I. Delore/A. Prendergast/G. Denham/A. Grimm/J. Mendelsohn/K. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/M. Moreland/D. Pace-Gallagher/N. Lee/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/S. Linhares/V. Pride/A. Stull/R. Matta/L. Low/S. Patel/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Baumgarten/M. Hughes/K. Blumenthal/M. Burke/K. Anderer/C. Wall/M. Wong/A. Dobel/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/N. Stone/C. Moe/S. Rose/k. gillcrist/S. Reich/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Holly/C. Hulsing/M. Swanson/B. Goyette/L. Minney/M. Meier/M. Cowles/R. Neches/N. Warne (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Long/H. MacLeod/A. Axelrod/E. Meike/G. Bernas/U. Kooner/S. Hope/R. Bendekgey/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Henderson/M. Bartchy/A. Chang/A. Crvarich/A. Starc/L. Mei/A. Thakar/H. Radoff/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Burke/P. HANSEN/N. Guzhavin/A. Hydorn/C. Lind/E. Coffey/C. Magee/M. Castagnola/E. Hagler (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (C)
S. Avery/C. Kelly/N. Blanc/N. Mokra/C. Turkatte/A. Minnis/K. Boboff/S. Teng/A. Mar (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Muchin/P. Lassalle-Klein/M. Lau/a. crandall/W. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/D. Krakauer/T. Desmond/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Nelson/M. O'Toole/G. Hanson/C. Gann/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Simmons/C. Hart/D. Patrick/P. Aiken/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/D. Robertson/M. Roeck/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Wilmott/b. felser/N. Redfern/P. Massey-Blake/T. Kenton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Beare/R. Lowe/P. Liddy/L. Zarco/M. Celly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/A. Morrell/I. Detweiler/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/A. Morgenstern/C. Radi/T. Frame/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Holterman/M. Anders/C. Hagenau/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lowry/M. Kim/S. Peterson/W. Griffin/W. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Lilichenko/K. FORSYTH/J. Stokes/B. McWilliams/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/A. Cartolano/M. French/N. Velez/K. Akioka (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/D. Yakovlev/T. Olsen/E. Metague/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knight/N. Hus/J. Madsen/T. Shearer/N. Niva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Droubay/A. Phillippi/S. Scotti/N. Garcia/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
Z. Dunham/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/N. Semerad/P. Asparouhov/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
Z. Zinnel/N. Zotovich/M. Ruscito/J. Sullivan/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Randall/K. Huddleston/C. La Rocca/J. Shaquer/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Carlson/A. Ljunggren/S. Schwab/J. Fitton/W. Hill (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Mundelius/T. Sears/J. Landheer/C. Dorstad/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Fletcher/G. Brubaker/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/L. Cotta (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Mead/D. Weekes/C. Fick/J. Arpa/R. Hee (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
14
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Mead/C. Hovermale
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Freeman-Gerlach/M. Rosenberg
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/P. Lancaster
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Geyer/L. Formigli
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/O. Staser/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/M. Felix
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Pang/K. Laursen/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Grout/A. Hoskins
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/K. Luo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Subbanna/M. Phan
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Seo/N. Jacobs
 
    RowLA (A)
G. Schumaker/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/C. Indudhara
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/M. Coffman
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Jesse/J. Bass
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    RowLA (B)
P. Torres/A. Cardenas/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
K. Dorney/N. Broglia
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. mervin/I. Acosta/E. Valdez-Kaminsky/L. Parsons/C. Cortez/A. Simon/A. Paszty/M. Brewer/N. Kolligs (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Richmann/T. Mendenhall/T. Desmond/D. Krakauer/C. Nierva/Z. Mashni/B. Cornelius/R. Cantrell/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Valdez/S. Goles/B. Groess/S. Leonardi/C. Rothleder/N. Dowty/A. Terrazas/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/P. Lough/J. Dorais/Z. Schwaab/T. Baumann/A. Douglas/G. Wylie/C. Krabbenschmidt/B. KULLBERG (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/D. Sanabria/T. TSE/J. Byone/E. Endicott/J. Browning/E. Sanders/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/N. Corriere/J. Raspe/T. Gray/W. Hampshire/R. Snedden/A. Bryan/G. Hutchinson/N. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/F. Sorokine/M. Igou/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/Q. Pohl/N. Eberhard/M. von Franque/S. Eberhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Hart/E. Becker/P. Taylor/J. Shannon/T. Scholl/J. Dennis/E. Hayes/A. Haas-Goldberg/K. Holsapple (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Choumas/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/B. Richter/H. McCormick/J. Skinner/J. Taylor/P. Emmel/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Rodrick/H. Thompson/R. Moskowitz/J. Sklansky/M. Onken/Q. PELICHOFF/L. Tsangaropoulos/T. Williams/L. Maimone (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Kim/K. Hoite/S. Dettlinger/C. Kumagai/l. denham/N. Rachwald/S. Varela/L. Feddersen/I. Cachia-Riedl (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Sharabidze/h. rutherford/M. Lenox/a. bauer/J. Albertson/L. Milletti/S. Tong/J. Jarmel-Schneider/C. Logan (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/A. Sobrato/J. Fong/C. MacLennan/T. Brown/B. NEWSOM/M. Finklang/D. Gorodetskiy/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Thomas/C. Baker/A. Eisele/A. Bonino/H. Vatinel/J. Johnson/T. Lok/C. Tucker/H. Leider (Cox)/
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Weaver/E. TERADA/E. Bortolin/D. Pacheco/E. Taylor/C. Severino/J. Cavagnaro/R. Berriatua/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Pomichter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/J. Harrison/H. Caroe/W. Hylton/W. Kalikman/A. Horstmeyer/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Mogannam/W. Taylor/C. Veit/J. Williams/C. Fitzpatrick/C. Melchior/N. Candler/O. Caballero/P. Danison (Cox)/
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Whittle/C. Cotton/L. Prebil/K. Espinosa/A. Lebel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Rosenbaum/K. Morse/A. Jones/C. Cahill/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/J. Rapoza/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/M. Altamirano/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/E. Woods/C. Dana/B. Jennings/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Nizinski/A. Gray/R. Sweetnam/S. Lynn/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/L. Matthews/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Frick/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/T. Vetter/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Windsor/J. Brounstein/B. Lehane/K. Bieri/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. McDonald/S. Barton/A. Harper/C. Nakama/R. Gold (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson-Kundig/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/K. King/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Meyerson/M. De Giuli/J. Alvarado/M. Cedillo/B. Spanner (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/N. Cortopassi/V. Van Steyn/J. Cavins/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Scanlan/H. Rogers/C. Wohl/M. Sakul/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
m. Liao/k. Jantz/Y. Fields/L. Liao/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Erwin/S. Grimenstein/A. Durbrow/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/A. Shoemaker/T. Engleman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Quirke/D. HOEKSTRA/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Llanes/I. Boynton/A. Tognotti/K. Becker/M. Angioletti (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Eversole/A. Heuser/N. Varon/H. Bunkers/M. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Dutch/K. Simmonds/S. Lipman/E. Zito/J. Lieber (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
R. Gordon/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Smith/S. Willes/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
19
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Clark/S. Neumann/K. Bluestone/k. lescano/J. McKeon/C. Lauber/D. Bulen/G. Anagnostou/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Lee/S. Chasin/D. Costa/B. Freijanes/T. TSE/K. Heera/C. Fernandez/C. Olson/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Parker/R. Newbury/I. Low/R. Pjajka/M. Press/L. Carlson/M. Johnson/G. Pompili/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/N. Elek/C. Zwagerman/I. McCormick/M. Torres/E. Offer/M. Simic/M. Cohen/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Teisan/W. Reynolds/N. Carey/T. Phillips/A. Freeman/R. Brummelen/J. Kearl/R. Myers/C. Dinning (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Katsanos/S. Lindberg/J. Mahmoud/L. Lafferty/T. Palmeri/E. Chen/A. Raphael/A. Hill/E. Poon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Byrne/J. Cuneo/C. Marquez/N. Lee/A. Im/N. Vasquez/a. bauer/R. Jackowski/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Valverde Twiggs/B. Fernandez/W. Young/m. craft/G. Doyle/W. Nicolson/M. Branick/B. Jesse/M. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Buljan/J. DOSSANTOS/J. Twal/N. Callan/A. Tehrani/M. Sim/E. Pate/R. Lauron/W. Healey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Collenette/S. Lund/M. Wang/J. Chase/J. Passot/A. Harrington/P. O'BRIEN/A. Lytle/M. Ash (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
M. Goldman/C. Burton-Callegari/A. Antoci/C. Ellis/M. Skidmore/c. davis/B. Green/S. Marguleas/M. Zaloom (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
G. Crane/P. Rollins/E. Kramer/G. McGee/M. McCardle/J. Kaufman/k. pallares/H. White/J. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/D. Granicher/N. Kapoulas/J. Vittimberga/C. Fong/A. Brewin/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
Z. Paul/B. Orr/L. Perez Lynch/B. Quock/D. Canites/A. Wong/M. Lynch/P. Kerstens/T. Roth (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
C. Burns/L. Trumbull/J. Wong/P. Burke/A. Bailard/B. Biewer/P. Caldwell/N. Eldemir/G. Schirle (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
J. Colin/D. Ahn/w. stock/D. Bason-Mitchell/L. Kushner/E. Gilmore/C. Love/G. Johnson/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
N. Thakar/C. McDonald/C. Seclow/S. Van Ness/R. Garrett/B. Sovocool/J. Feddersen/M. Richards/R. Saha (Cox)
 
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Capital Crew (A)
I. Johnson/K. Whitworth/A. Collopy/C. Delavoye/G. Reginato/K. Thomas/J. Huff/C. Olguin/C. Coyle (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Heffern/Z. Ward/H. YOUNG/D. Kumar/S. DePina/K. Bayer/M. Delage/S. Shohet/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Gosman/F. McCormack/S. Lance/M. Abbey/M. Dewing/L. Murray/K. Bearly-Malinowski/E. Villavicencio/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Bivans/M. Duckworth/N. Nakamoto/K. Sekhon/A. Kornilova/A. Abraham/J. Smotrys/E. Robertson/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Vujnovich/K. Yeomans/L. Mahaffey/T. Benson/M. Leis/N. Franchini/A. Floris/H. Hickson/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Boxer/M. Yates/E. Daum/M. Cesario/T. McCoy/S. Sloves/A. Hoskins/I. Hershey/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/J. Hsu/K. Morrill/A. Schneider/R. Henninger/M. Mac Donnell/C. Eu/E. Kerrigan/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Panson/E. Refnes/M. Emmett/L. Reynolds/C. Morgan/K. Meerscheidt/S. MacDonald/K. Cheung/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. McInerney/C. MacSweeney/O. Passanisi-Boullet/J. Reynolds/E. Lucey/R. Grady/C. Hartwell/R. Riordan/E. Grayson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Hansen/A. Zaleski/Z. Leefer Van Leeuwen/J. Helbig/H. Thunes/J. Wahbeh/A. Sholl/I. Giannini/R. Clyde (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
R. Oberst/G. Franco/T. Farrar/S. Stehley/M. Smith/F. Adewunmi/T. Sharpe/T. Rizika/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Cuaresma/S. Hardy/A. Grantz/J. Jackson/F. Cecutti/I. Braun/N. Cappellini/A. Agee/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/S. Rennels/A. Pellegrini/L. Ramazzini/E. Phillips/A. Lewis/E. Langer/L. Mei/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. Diepenbrock/K. Yetter/Z. Newman/C. Honda/M. Mooney-McCarthy/N. Rowe/E. Thomsen/O. Rix/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Kohmann/J. Barnett/T. Cheng/K. Connolly/J. Harris/A. Echarte/E. Westbrock/K. O'Connor/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. Eversole/H. Bunkers/N. Varon/J. Mendelsohn/A. Grimm/A. Goldberg/I. Pauletich/J. Recinos/C. Hodge (Cox)
 
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
m. gagnon/M. Lau/B. Muchin/a. crandall/K. Yee (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
P. Dimas/G. Mosher/W. Robinson/R. Gould-Bayba/R. BERGTRAUN (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Harrison/J. Spitza/P. Worley/J. Curley/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Suddleson/J. Robertshaw/N. Evers/E. Halperin/S. Pino (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Gorbach/L. Guzman/O. Barel/D. Leineke/W. Swanson (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Velasquez/E. Bruenner/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/N. Yonker (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Haynie/M. Wiberg/J. Pioletti/B. Brawer/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Setter/C. Engle/O. McMillan/N. Cornett/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Forrester/C. Radi/F. Fitter/T. Frame/C. Stirat (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Hoite/K. Padden/T. Lomond/R. Costa/M. Taga-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Draper/T. Murphy/C. Bauer/M. van Duyne/C. Logan (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Finley/A. Chase/A. DeTurck/C. Duan/P. Hinders (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauer/E. Aasted/J. Mitchell/J. Engle/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hernandez/D. Koutsoulis/n. sy/A. Ramirez/M. Weldon-Lagrimas (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Accatino/S. Olschansky/A. Roland/S. Clancy/L. Wachtel (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Kenny/R. Pavlovich/J. Love/N. West/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
S. Woodward/J. Keifer/J. Taylor/J. Marshall/J. Shofron (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Barber/A. De Los Santos/K. Majidy/A. Raines/I. Cachia-Riedl (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. An/R. Krappe/N. Campen/N. Sharma/J. King (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
13
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/O. Meldrum/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/B. Loh/H. Bjotvedt/R. Teetsel/R. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/S. Melvin/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/N. Elek/E. Becker/I. McCormick/A. Albinus (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/M. Clemence/D. Ross/W. Reynolds/C. Dinning (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/S. St.Claire (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/T. Koenitzer/M. Holiday/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/A. Raphael/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/P. Palmer/W. Southworth/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
R. BRUNNER/R. Parejo/J. Ruhl/B. Wattier/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/N. Thakar/C. Fong/C. McDonald/R. Saha (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
21
19 Mens 2-
14
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Deeth-Stehlin/C. Reilly
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Levy/M. Pollock
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Dole/M. Adelsohn
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/K. Songer
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Hogan/M. Cuellar
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Tomaszewski/E. DeBruin
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Chapman/J. MacGregor
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/S. Thiele
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/E. Allen
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Joyce/G. Findlay
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Ferme/T. Kelly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Hosler/S. Thacher
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/B. Elford/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
P. Yeung/S. Moore/M. Williams/K. Snodgrass/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Formigli/C. Geyer/M. Driscoll/M. Dougherty/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/S. Ault/O. Staser/N. Rotherham/S. Henriques (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Sharon/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/M. Felix/R. Tang/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/F. McCormack/B. Braconi/C. Smythe/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Carrington/T. O'Neal/H. Bivans/A. Keith/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/S. Blair/K. Bray/N. Franchini/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kemmerer/C. Audsley/K. Sun/M. Buxton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Yates/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/T. McCoy/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Schneider/C. Eu/A. Hu/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/S. iannone/K. Luo/L. Low/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Day/J. Meekin/L. Wachtel/R. McMahon Ward/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Coffman/K. Nelson/K. Dorney/N. Broglia/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Magaudda/G. Wright/N. Stone/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Modersohn/I. Giannini/T. Scarborough/I. Alioto/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/E. Hosler/M. Bobrovitch/A. Hoskins/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
22
22 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. McIntyre/J. Cornett/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/C. Nordrum
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Solberg/J. Thompson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Suppiger/A. Tarczynski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Ilano/Y. Ulitsky
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/M. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/C. Indudhara
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Doyle/A. Behrens
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Coughlin/R. Lorge
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Noble/M. Levine
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. Segedin/E. Ballard
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Ruscito/A. Terrazas/R. Knutila/A. Valdez/K. Brunberg/B. Boudier/N. Dowty/C. Rothleder/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Brawer/L. Haynie/Z. Friedrichs/M. Wiberg/W. Shadden/J. Pioletti/J. Byone/D. Sanabria/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Setter/N. Cornett/T. LaScola/R. Snedden/S. Lopp/M. Albert/C. La Rocca/K. Huddleston/N. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Pomichter/Q. Pohl/S. Wilmott/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/J. Harrison/W. Kalikman/A. Horstmeyer/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Zarco/C. Ellis/M. Skidmore/S. Marguleas/E. Hirn/T. Guiteras/W. Olsen/C. Trout/K. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Russell/S. Dillon/I. Detweiler/P. Monroe/C. Muller/W. Fowler/Z. Spitz/J. Skinner/H. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Carlson/T. Williams/N. McCluskey/A. Ljunggren/Q. PELICHOFF/J. Sklansky/J. Stahr/L. Tsangaropoulos/S. Manyak (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Barber/K. Hoite/J. Stokes/B. Mundelius/C. Kumagai/R. Costa/S. Varela/A. De Los Santos/M. Taga-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Sharabidze/h. rutherford/M. Lenox/a. bauer/J. Albertson/L. Milletti/A. Wong/M. Lynch/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/L. Cotta/S. Lee/D. Cruz/C. Fletcher/P. Charvel/U. Shakked/B. Snodgrass/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Hutton/C. Cahill/L. Moffat/K. Scheer/A. Jones/H. Olsen/C. Silva/J. Earle/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Bayer/F. Araujo/M. Hinkle/T. Nemnich/S. Fletcher/M. Foley/K. Vega/C. Dimitropoulos/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Avoy/C. Matsuo/S. Murthy/C. Barker/B. de Roos/V. Snitsar/T. Cooper/S. Peironnet/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Goldman/H. Willner/O. Putterman/B. Jennings/A. Goldman/A. Jones/A. Giannini/B. Alvarado/K. Livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Underwood/P. Druilhet/A. Sekhon/I. Kaplan/M. Levy/G. Franco/S. Green/E. Hirzel/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Jacobs/A. Haddad/A. Grantz/F. Cecutti/M. Bradford/J. Jackson/M. Long/M. Kernan/C. Davin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Kost/A. Axelrod/H. MacLeod/T. Vetter/E. Meike/C. Kurtzman/S. Dow/G. Bernas/L. Calhoon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Chang/R. Moran/A. Elmgren/A. Heuser/M. Henderson/G. Denham/A. Prendergast/M. Simpson/J. Lebovitz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/L. Steeg/C. Yeh/I. Doricko/E. Alayan/K. King/D. Pace-Gallagher/A. Vasilyeva/E. Emery (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. DeSantis/K. Simmonds/M. Dutch/M. Sakul/A. Scanlan/C. Rogers-Schmidt/C. Llanes/E. Zito/K. Colletti (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
Z. Zinnel/J. Sullivan/P. Nelson/G. Hanson/M. O'Toole/R. Roseman/C. Gann/N. Zotovich/c. fountaine (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/A. Kenny/P. Aiken/M. Simmons/J. Love/C. Hart/N. West/D. Patrick/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. McMillan/C. Engle/M. Roeck/D. Robertson/J. Battisti/T. Gray/P. Randall/M. Julian/m. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/F. Sorokine/M. Igou/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/b. felser/N. Eberhard/M. von Franque/S. Eberhard (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
P. Liddy/J. Shannon/R. Lowe/J. Dennis/C. Burton-Callegari/M. Goldman/R. Hart/A. Antoci/C. Kile (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. ONeil/A. Morrell/F. Choumas/B. Richter/J. Goode/C. Kanner/E. Krum/W. Warwick/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/G. Holterman/M. Anders/D. Wilson/H. Thompson/C. Hagenau/N. Kleinow/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Fong/K. Padden/S. Dettlinger/K. FORSYTH/N. Lilichenko/B. McWilliams/M. Hoite/T. Lomond/B. Foos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/B. Orr/T. Olsen/J. Metague/B. Quock/D. Yakovlev/L. Perez Lynch/J. Jarmel-Schneider/S. Tavasieff (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Campen/D. Finley/A. Chase/C. Duan/A. DeTurck/R. Krappe/L. An/N. Sharma/k. bui (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/J. Madsen/B. Knight/N. Hus/B. NEWSOM/T. Shearer/M. Finklang/D. Gorodetskiy/T. Frederickson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/E. Schauer/E. Aasted/G. Devermann/G. Riffle/J. Mitchell/J. Engle/C. Aiken/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
D. Wright/N. Droubay/N. Garcia/A. Phillippi/J. Stewart/S. Scotti/H. Ellis/J. Wright/A. McBee (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
21
27 Mens Open 4-
6
    Artemis Rowing (A)
f. gutierrez/C. Hartigan/D. Aaron/D. Ma
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Wertz/P. Bennett/J. Ash/C. Reilly
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ross/M. Clemence/D. Zachry/M. Adelsohn
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Olson/T. Johnson/M. McDonald/R. Daniel
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Palmer/W. Southworth/G. Danninger/J. Maruca
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Witherspoon/S. Thacher/C. Ortiz/B. Purtill
 
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
D. Matthews/M. Banks/C. Montano/J. Koppelman/L. Shurtz (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Chang/M. Darby/B. Norville/K. Hawkins/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/D. Orona/G. Wong/D. Skinner/M. Standing (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/J. Brackley/J. Meagher/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/B. Baldocchi/C. Clark/R. Hermstad/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. scotti/S. Reynolds/B. Sullivan/N. Bayardo/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Patterson/E. Seder/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Wieshofer/J. Brown/D. Levy/M. Algert/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Klingensmith/H. Grant/J. Teisan/M. Kaloroumakis/M. Avritt (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sandhu/J. Carter/B. Hagenau/c. watson/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/B. Holm/R. Cardiff/J. Honey/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. DeBruin/C. Gharib/S. Brennessel/J. Kerrigan/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. MacGregor/D. Jankovic/G. Chesavage/l. serizawa/M. Muscettola (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/G. Pershall/T. Capozzoli/G. Kunkel/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Rose/J. Carruthers/E. Odom/C. Crozier/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Tierney/A. Millane/B. Tierney/A. Accatino/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
T. Stevens/M. Milavetz/A. Dey/H. Unruh/s. geher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Levinson/S. McKenzie/A. Stengle/G. Findlay/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Chater/A. Lilichenko/S. Lindberg/L. Lawler/E. Poon (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Bielak/K. Carter/M. Hammond Holland/Z. Mammen/C. Haber/A. Dimas/E. Surasky-Dierauf/S. Wilkinson/H. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Frack/S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/K. Morse/K. Rosenbaum/S. Burrows/L. Bass/k. carlsen/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Dye/A. Knepler/K. Mollenkopf/M. Markey/C. Bourgeois/A. Irwin/K. Nicholi/C. Puleo/E. Dashi (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/R. Moya/A. Pettit/j. johnson/B. Cremins/H. Hassien/S. Vick/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hepner/D. HOEKSTRA/S. Quirke/S. Seeley/K. Sanders/M. Mello/C. Sutton/T. Rodriguez/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Lee/M. Altamirano/S. Hester/R. Mulligan/P. Rowles/S. McIntyre/H. Payne/A. McCale/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wentzel/S. Krivoruchko/M. Baylis/C. Martens/I. Liu/E. Woods/C. Bennett/C. Dana/G. Olgin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Smith/S. Nizinski/S. Lynn/R. Sweetnam/A. Gray/S. Stehley/T. Farrar/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Daboub/P. Matthews/G. Shoenberger/S. Hapsic/K. Bray/N. Lowenstein/B. Shoenberger/S. Blair/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/S. Thanassi/M. Frick/E. Steinmetz/S. Brockman/L. Glessner/E. Rafter/C. Cosovich/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Cheng/Q. Mulligan/S. Holbrook/M. Becker/R. Eversole/H. Bunkers/C. Larsen/M. Jaffe/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. McNamara-Pittler/E. Goodrich/C. Bunuan/m. azancot/S. Anderson-Kundig/M. Moreland/S. Folan/A. Balomaga/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/J. Cavins/M. Gallay/N. Cortopassi/A. Sweany/E. Morlan/K. Stella-Liverette/K. Shuster/M. Macaulay Miller (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Karen/S. Shao/D. Lindsay/H. Rogers/T. Gelfman/J. Schauer/C. Wohl/H. Hein/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/A. Durbrow/S. Grimenstein/K. Erwin/E. Baumgartner/D. Robinette/S. Benson/D. Youn/A. McBee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Carey/G. Kyallo/F. Gonzalez/C. Hall/E. Greenberg/A. Elicone/I. Marrujo/A. Shoemaker/R. Marrujo (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
8
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. O'Donnell/J. Kukiela/J. Rapoza/R. Tang/M. Felix/A. Hong/E. Cholakian/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/N. Mortazavi/S. Alzaidi/K. Stahl/A. Harlan/E. Doy/K. Setter/O. Girvan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Saiga/K. Bearly-Malinowski/F. McCormack/C. Smythe/B. Braconi/M. Dewing/E. Villavicencio/I. Giannini/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Bivans/A. Keith/M. Cookson/T. O'Neal/A. Kornilova/K. Cooney/J. Robson/E. Robertson/K. Bond (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Golan/K. Hunter/E. Heit/K. Viceroy/A. Randall/V. Hunter/E. Vujnovich/D. Klein/A. Brigandi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/J. LUNDSTROM/M. Johnson/J. Giovanni/M. Prendergast/M. Boxer/L. Dubrovsky/R. Long/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/L. Low/S. iannone/K. Luo/m. mok/S. Patel/M. De Giuli/A. Meyerson/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/K. Cheung/M. Seo/N. Jacobs/L. Reynolds/C. Honda/E. Thomsen/O. Rix/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/E. Meldrum/M. McCabe/L. Wenger/N. Gorovitz/M. Jeanneau/D. Zuerbig/O. Meldrum/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Town/B. Cassidy/J. Beguelin/T. Godfrey/J. McBride/C. Mitrano/P. Byrne/N. Greenslit/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/S. Rodriguez/C. Johnson/S. Melvin/R. Parejo/G. Necessary/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pinkel/C. POWERS/T. Ready/N. Slattery/J. Ivey/A. Vishwanath/S. Pandit/c. finsterbusch/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Clyde/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/B. Mollison/A. Lytle/J. Passot/G. Pompili/C. Parker/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/E. Drapac/k. choe/M. Pollock/B. Alder/K. Harros/W. Myers/t. dameris/S. Amato (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Sliker/P. Bradburne/E. Ilkcagla/R. Kathcart/J. Green/A. Green/M. Clarkson/D. Elder/F. Renezeder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/M. Hindery/J. Cogan/C. Loum/J. Wood/P. Jarrell-Desch/I. O'Connor/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/N. Caruso/J. Gause/W. Griffin/A. Sides/E. Sasway/S. Lowry/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/N. Thakar/B. Smith/A. Raphael/C. Fong/C. McDonald/M. Schulze/C. Mclaren/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/D. Kuliaev/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Emery/T. Bradshaw/P. Hollander/M. Streets/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/A. Schwartz/A. DeTurck/T. Bonham/I. Aweeka/N. Sharma/B. YOUNG/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Piegza/A. Cowan/J. Fontaine/R. Zimmerman/C. Macculloch/B. Ke/J. Hall/A. Levine/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Leineke/N. Gorbach/M. Bascochea/A. Fritz/G. Burns/K. Leuze/A. Montoya/I. Zafrir/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/N. Corriere/W. Hampshire/G. Hutchinson/J. Raspe/J. Shaquer/A. Bryan/G. Ziegler/C. Henkenmeier (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. ARAGHI/J. christen/N. Redfern/P. Massey-Blake/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/J. Coster/G. Johnson/T. Kenton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Scholl/M. Pogue/A. Calabria/A. Eck/C. Stonnington/C. Kessler/L. Forbes/T. Nevell/M. Zaloom (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. McCormick/A. Benmohamed/J. Marlo/H. Zieper/J. Schulman/J. Allen/J. Taylor/D. DeBassio/J. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Majidy/A. Raines/C. Kumagai/C. Dorstad/l. denham/J. Landheer/N. Fong/L. Feddersen/S. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Beckwith/S. Parrott/C. Kinney/G. Burns/T. Harry/W. Foster/M. McNeil/M. Nelsen/T. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Keifer/E. Hernandez/A. Hachigian/C. Kwasizur/Z. Fiedler/J. Marshall/S. Feibleman/P. Emmel/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Holly/J. Olsen/M. Cowles/M. Meier/B. Goldman/M. Terzo/C. Cahill/M. Wenzel/M. WHITTEMORE (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Catton/E. Nelson/E. Powers/E. Reagan/N. Fazzari/M. Crutcher/S. MARNE/P. Modersohn/K. Fleischman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Oberst/K. Wong/S. Asgari/F. Adewunmi/H. Harris/T. Villante/I. de falco/T. Dettelbach/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/S. Hume/R. Hamilton/A. Buggeln/A. Allert/p. warmington/M. Thompson/N. Morris/C. Goble (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Long/N. Merkle-Raymond/S. Tocatlian/A. Seymour/J. Galen/H. Parish/S. Hope/R. Bendekgey/R. Sood (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Edraki/M. Bartchy/N. Varon/A. Crvarich/A. Thakar/A. Goldberg/I. Pauletich/J. Recinos/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Novoa/M. Ivanyuk/L. Jacuzzi/C. Sigmund/R. Ford/T. Becerra/X. Lei/P. McNamara-Pittler/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. Swanson/C. Hulsing/A. Brown/B. Goyette/L. Minney/C. MacGregor/s. haselwood/C. Huang/H. Arbini (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
I. Braun/A. Agee/e. akers/J. Cuaresma/N. Cappellini/M. Chang/S. Hardy/D. Moses/J. Wetton (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/E. Mahon/K. Dresh/C. Lucca/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/A. Witon-Paulo/G. Falkner/S. Shea/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Schalit/I. Robinson/L. Bertozzi/J. Beyer/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
s. johnson/M. Hallsten/G. Garverick/T. Khounani/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Van de Grift/K. Clark/S. Dye/K. Mollenkopf/K. Edquist (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/M. Kirwin/T. Dawson/D. Myring/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Caffey/T. Warnick/H. Smith/D. Felix/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Paradis/E. Gray/E. Long/I. Ott/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/J. Thompson/J. Solberg/R. Spain/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Gladych/M. Osumi/G. Shoenberger/K. Conway/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/K. Chin/C. Allen/A. Warner/S. Reich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Hosler/M. Suppiger/E. Benson/A. Tarczynski/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/L. Quinones/G. Coblentz/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/s. Low (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Teach/K. Niva/K. Descheemaeker/H. Siemens/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Cowell/M. Schneider/C. DaCosta/K. Lam-LIttle/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/M. Johnson/E. Malhi/L. Richelsoph/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Broglia/C. Hand/S. Doyle/A. Behrens/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Milligan/A. Lee/K. Barker/L. Jesse/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/S. Coughlin/R. Lorge/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
10
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Van Ardenne/l. Bata/N. Kerr/O. Walsh
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/G. Paciencia/P. Hammer/C. Mitrani-Bell
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Markey/S. Ault/K. Nicholi/N. Rotherham
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/M. Levine
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. McDermott/E. Ventresca/J. Hendriks/A. Ulin
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/C. Langston/A. Barry/M. Sun
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Andrews/E. McManus/M. Cvitanovic/M. Starc
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Geckeler/D. McMahon/L. Glasser/C. Indudhara
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Remley/I. Cerin/M. Troyan/J. Ball
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Daum/S. Rennels/G. McHugh/I. Hershey
 
36 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change