USRowing Northwest Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 15, 2015 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Varsity 8+ | 8 |
||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
4 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mens Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hills
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
C. Batha/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schoening
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGinn
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Moen
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Nikolov
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Morley
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
E. Johnson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
L. McConnell
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. Goffena/
|
|
|||
6 | Womens Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
8 | Mens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Niewald/K. SWART/C. Ellis/J. Simmons/S. South (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sweeney/J. Patrick/C. Veilleux/G. Veilleux/S. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bellamoroso/N. Carter/Z. Carlson/N. Samanmit/G. Roarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
U. Erives/L. Currey, Luke/F. Dalton/D. Farley/D. Speiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Barrett/S. Willie/b. hopke/W. Davis/L. Kohorst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Cameron/C. Bourget/B. Goldberg/D. Levy/M. Hiltner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Pesch/L. Piscitello/J. Shanks/T. Withers/J. Taliaferro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
P. Zaika/P. Mayhew/J. Stanley/T. Sayala/K. Esmail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Cameron/J. Liechty/H. Gleysteen/P. Wickward/C. Zimmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Backman/N. McCulloch/N. Ponto/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lewis/E. Ching/W. Callaway/L. Kallgren/J. Soldati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ron/J. Smith/Q. Relyea/P. Osborne/J. Koloskova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
W. Schjelderup/N. Powers/M. Mills/G. Assink/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Varsity 2- | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fulton/G. Baxter
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Aber/J. Kapel
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
N. Grimm/N. Szigeti
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bingham/Z. Mulalley
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
K. Molbak/K. Buskirk
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
Y. Curry/R. Shrontz
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
I. Flynn-Thomas/j. sawyer
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
S. Schreiner/V. Kerefeyski
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. John/T. Wilcox
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bates/J. Hanlon
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
A. Beckett/S. Liberman
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
C. Drangsholt/P. Russell
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
E. O'Brien/G. Vannewkirk
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (C) |
K. Madsen/T. Al-Kazily
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bach/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hopkins/S. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Compeau/H. Burns
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Blue/K. Gillingham
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
L. Haeger/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Anderson/E. Parten
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Evans/K. Grose
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
R. Garfinkle/R. Lilliquist
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
12 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
15 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
16 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
17 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
18 | Womens Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. kutcher/M. Laughery/E. Case/O. Rooney/K. Breiholz Swafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Goss/S. Michel/O. Pells/J. Batson/S. Doane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bujacich/T. Jacobson/V. Faker/N. Jones/C. Magliocca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
G. Carroll/S. Pittman/M. Barnebey/M. Hellman-Crump/E. Renfro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Glickman/A. Bodine/M. Elsner/S. morgan/T. Oraze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
I. Little/F. Mullin/A. Nyman/M. Seuhring/L. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
G. Beery/M. Olson/V. Blahato/N. Hart/C. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Quarles/O. Olmsted/A. Hart/H. Stockton/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
V. McKey/H. Cho/F. Myhrvold/E. Rogers/U. Dwivedi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Blakeslee/D. Mathews/A. Tarr/E. Anderson/D. Deguchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Morken/L. Johnson/C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Selbig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Henning/A. Smith/A. Houlis/M. Mastrorilli/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Flinders/A. Fountain/K. Kirschner/L. Lamp/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/H. Fraizer/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 18 |
|||
21 | Womens Novice 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bass-Gouge'/I. Smith
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
B. Wedge/V. Ahearn
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
E. Conrad/O. Brunner-Gaydos
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
e. henry/C. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Colburn/S. Kirschner
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Chinea/M. Woodland
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peterson/E. Strebig
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Steiner/L. Borden
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Teerlink/C. Burns
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
C. Zepeda/J. jekel
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
G. Newcomb/C. Derenne
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C) |
H. Genster/C. Bushnell
|
|
|||
22 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
23 | Mens Novice 2x | 19 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/S. South
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
H. Dore/S. Williams
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
T. Schaaf/D. Bong
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
F. Ford/J. Lewis
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
P. Mayhew/J. Stanley
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Stein/R. Handler
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
I. boyd/C. Hull
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hogle/L. Gustafson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
Y. Babakoff/L. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
c. hanan/D. Green
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Troelsen/J. Leavitt
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (B) |
P. Zaika/T. Sayala
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
A. Ramirez/E. Gold
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
G. Nelson/J. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
B. Kavalam/H. Silagyi
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C) |
k. lantor/A. husseini
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D) |
l. adams/J. gerhard
|
|
|||
24 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
25 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 26 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carter/A. Darrow/M. Roe-Bauer/O. Gower/P. Ruette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
E. Genkinger/G. Huber/J. Van Aken/m. bianchi/O. Zachariah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jarvis/C. Cureton/A. Clark/T. Beaver/G. Roarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Happy/M. Iwata/A. Thompson/M. Pfaefflin/A. Beller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Long/S. Matthews/A. Teerlink/C. Murray/T. Johnstone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
D. Gillespie/L. Dahl/N. Gubas/A. Black/B. Wedge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Huynh/B. Watzke/E. Schweitzer/J. Seropian/T. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
I. Lai/H. Haley/E. Mitchell-Sparke/L. Lee/R. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Personius/V. Mattson/M. McCloskey/S. Sheckler/C. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Wheeler/B. Carroll/A. Baehr/M. Slinn/L. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Killian/A. Smith/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
m. brand/M. Shepherd/L. goldstein/A. Ness/M. McLeod (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
S. Margineanu/I. Olson/A. Thomas/T. Turk/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Spellman/K. Crocker/L. Borden/J. Bass-Gouge'/I. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
E. Patrick/E. Takada/R. Bos/A. Costin/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
A. Bert/T. Cascioppo/M. Matson/N. Jorgensen/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
E. Laney/M. Cornell/S. Cababa/E. Lundquist/V. Ahearn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
E. Strand/N. Maurer/R. Lumbantobing/M. Gonzalez/A. Seyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Brammer/M. Aptacy/e. scanlan/A. VanWagoner/S. Selbig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/N. Waldram/I. Slevin/L. Hardy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Chellis/E. SPRIGINGS/M. Gallaher/A. Cervantes/M. Johnsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
D. Jecker/T. Souza/S. Burns/R. Merkling/G. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (C) |
O. Loibner/N. Marchesi/E. Shannon/H. Golightly/A. Larson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (D) |
S. Orban/G. Julian/E. Bertoli/L. Bauer/S. Shoemaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (E) |
G. Shetterly/G. Cosey/S. Tees/S. Hindlin/S. Dieter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (F) |
G. Rudolph/G. Perez/F. Schmahl-Waggoner/J. Tai/J. Soldati (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
27 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
29 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
31 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
32 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fulton/G. Baxter
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thurgood/K. Tarbet Harrison/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schoening/E. Kim
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Weber/B. morgan
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Petershagen/M. McGinn
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
R. kumar/M. Edwards
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Nemeth/J. Katz
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
C. Holmes/J. Zier
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Grayzel/D. Nikolov
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. DeMartine/I. Melder
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. gold/P. Bifulco
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
h. hardman/S. Farnham
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. John/T. Wilcox
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lee/J. Hanlon
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bach/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frantz/C. Batha/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Batte/K. Burks
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Trox/Z. Hoff
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Urrea/C. Lundberg
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
P. Colee/M. Rutherford
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Spackman/S. Spackman
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leggett/S. Thorkildsen
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Headley/M. Odell
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/A. Fleming
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Petrova/C. Whelan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Oblanas/A. Dunnington
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gregerson/J. Reahl
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hardman/K. Barrows
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. White/V. Nicacio
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lilliquist/C. Schjelderup
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
37 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
39 | Mens Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
40 | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borgilt/M. Laughery/E. Case/O. Rooney/O. Gower/M. Roe-Bauer/A. Darrow/E. Carter/K. Breiholz Swafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Goss/G. Huber/O. Pells/J. Batson/J. Van Aken/S. Michel/E. Genkinger/m. bianchi/S. Doane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/T. Jacobson/K. Jarvis/C. Cureton/V. Faker/T. Beaver/C. Bujacich/N. Jones/R. Paige (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Long/S. Matthews/A. Glickman/A. Bodine/B. Stengel/M. Elsner/C. Burns/C. Murray/T. Oraze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Nyman/V. Cohen/I. Little/M. Suehring/L. Likin/N. Petersen/L. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
G. Beery/M. Olson/V. Blahato/E. Gossman/N. Hart/N. Wagstaff/S. Herness/A. Kiem/C. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Quarles/O. Olmsted/A. Hart/H. Stockton/E. Schweitzer/B. Watzke/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
V. McKey/H. Haley/F. Myhrvold/E. Rogers/D. Hoosier/M. Wang/I. Lai/R. Lau/R. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Blakeslee/D. Mathews/A. Tarr/E. Anderson/M. McCloskey/V. Mattson/M. Personius/S. Sheckler/C. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Morken/L. Johnson/S. Paulus/M. Johnson/E. Mofidi/M. Aptacy/A. Wheeler/K. Michel/L. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Henning/A. Smith/A. Houlis/M. Mastrorilli/H. Davis/G. Nickas/K. Killian/C. Chen/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
m. brand/L. Lamp/K. Flinders/M. Shepherd/L. goldstein/A. Fountain/K. Kirschner/A. Ness/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/I. Olson/S. Margineanu/H. Fraizer/A. Thomas/T. Turk/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
43 | Mens Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
44 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alba Ochoa/I. Browne/C. Hall/C. Barry/H. Mercer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
I. Ruiz/R. Fox/S. Hansen/S. Rosen/S. Doane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Teachworth/K. Davis/C. Burns/S. Pekarek/T. Oraze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Cornell/R. Bruce/E. Lilly/V. Ahearn/M. Zuniga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Urrea/A. Cuevas/Z. Maile/E. Jansen/D. Deguchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Clark/A. Reyes/A. Lee/J. Wollaston/F. Brainerd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/J. jekel/K. Roberts/m. street (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Mofidi/M. Johnson/S. Paulus/e. henry/L. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Gehrett/H. Christerson/B. Carter/K. Nara/M. Johnsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peterson/S. Prentice-Wattson/S. Schiller/C. Derenne/C. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
C. Zepeda/h. furth/H. Genster/C. Bushnell/r. quimby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Maring/l. didcock/M. Benson/J. Tu/M. McLeod (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
L. Colledge/A. Doupe/T. Souza/G. Martinez/G. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
46 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 15 |
|||
47 | Womens Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
48 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Breiholz Swafford/K. Crocker/C. Barry/C. Spellman/M. Alba Ochoa/C. Hall/K. Hills/I. Browne/Q. Steiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
D. Cawman/E. Takada/J. Lapin/M. Sachs/S. Hansen/A. Taylor/A. Costin/I. Ruiz/O. Zachariah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
P. Teachworth/K. Davis/C. Burns/T. Johnstone/S. Pekarek/k. noel/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/T. Oraze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
D. Gillespie/E. Laney/N. Gubas/A. Black/E. Lilly/M. Abel/S. Cababa/L. Dahl/V. Ahearn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
E. Strand/N. Maurer/R. Lumbantobing/M. Gonzalez/L. Duckett/M. Elovitz/S. Shelbourne/M. Mankin/A. Seyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
O. Zilavy/L. Gile/L. Henrie/T. Nichols/A. Cuevas/S. Urrea/C. Wessells/Z. Maile/D. Deguchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Brammer/B. Carroll/e. scanlan/A. Baehr/A. VanWagoner/K. Blackburn/G. Dwight/M. Slinn/S. Selbig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/N. Waldram/I. Slevin/O. Loibner/N. Marchesi/E. Shannon/H. Golightly/L. Hardy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Chellis/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Colburn/A. Cervantes/B. Carter/H. Christerson/S. Kirschner/K. Nara/M. McLeod (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
E. Eich/A. Pfister/M. Van Der Hyde/T. Cascioppo/M. Matson/N. Jorgensen/A. Bert/I. Mekias/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
D. Drake-Mudede/E. Jansen/T. Dillard/K. Zimmerman/J. Mau/A. Baumgarten/V. Clark/A. Watson/C. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Orban/L. Bauer/E. Bertoli/G. Julian/G. Shetterly/G. Cosey/S. Tees/S. Hindlin/A. Larson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Gehrett/M. Gallaher/J. Tu/l. didcock/C. Maring/M. Benson/A. Tomar/p. shoroff/M. Johnsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
S. Burns/R. Merkling/E. Miller/A. Doupe/L. Colledge/T. Souza/G. Martinez/D. Jecker/G. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (C) |
S. Dieter/P. Wright/G. Rudolph/G. Perez/R. Mallorson/C. Marcus/F. Schmahl-Waggoner/J. Tai/S. Shoemaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borgilt/S. kutcher
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Lee/M. Samson
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Renkes/E. English
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Whitlock/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. King/J. Masters
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
A. Reyes/R. Crouse/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Farrell/A. Michel
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
D. Mann/M. Flint
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Vassallo/M. Coseo
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Beshlian/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rehmann/E. Bachenberg
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
E. Odmark/M. White
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Landwehr/E. Varberg
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
52 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
53 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hills
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
Q. Gardner
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
C. Holmes
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
V. Kerefeyski
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
N. Del Rio
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
J. Skimas
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (B) |
E. Kim
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (B) |
K. Pietsch
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
S. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (C) |
R. Pearson
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (C) |
C. Davis
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (D) |
R. Doss
|
|
|||
54 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
55 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
56 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
57 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
58 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens HS 8+ | 17 |
|||
60 | Womens HS 8+ | 17 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change