USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 15, 2015 To May 17, 2015
  • sprint

  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 15, 2015
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Slack/H. Davis/S. Meyer/C. Drangsholt/J. Jones/J. Martin/S. Ernst/N. McCune/A. Reese (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/B. Pratt/G. Paschino/H. Hodges/E. Belk/M. Harjo/P. Olthoff/J. Ratliffe/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Redinbo/P. Susak/J. Randall/G. Irving/Z. Fried/L. Beltran Laborde/C. Fu/M. Alfonso/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Droege/N. Parks/C. Rossen/A. Harding/O. Borges/A. Griswold/Y. Maile/P. Haid/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Broihier/P. McKean/A. Redd/E. Olson/R. Daly/I. Melder/A. DeMartine/A. Corff/Y. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Quinton/A. Baker/R. Oken/C. Turina/N. Hochman/M. Sullivan/E. Chase/R. Freed/A. Farnum (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Arata/C. Rouhana/T. Federspiel/E. Maesner/S. Halbert/C. Tzekov/N. Lewis/J. Warnick/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
N. McLeod/G. Holmes/B. Hayes/M. Lee/G. Bates/I. Roth/M. Mills/W. Schjelderup/T. Newman (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/K. Rain/F. Eckford-Prossor/R. Brown/a. millerd/E. Fawley/E. McCassey/A. Leigh/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/M. Fluharty/N. O'Hare/T. Dockstader/R. Karlberg/A. Brown/S. Keyes/m. Wendling/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/J. Wren/L. Compeau/A. Hagstrom/H. Heffernan/H. Burns/O. Robinson/A. Likin/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Gillingham/M. Blue/M. Holzman-Klima/L. English/L. English/M. Del Pozzi/P. Colee/M. Rutherford/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Seaton/A. Christofferson/G. Peterson/C. Lepp/B. Green/E. Gardiner/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Vagen/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Motzer/T. LaPatra/V. Thomas/M. Firmani/B. Karjian/M. Anderson/A. Beshlian/E. Astrom/C. Guay (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Anderson/P. James/H. Shepherd/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell/M. Titterington/L. Hennesy/A. Trox/C. Jesse/E. Paulson/R. Patterson/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Bennett/S. Bennett/M. Cummins/C. Schjelderup/R. Lilliquist/T. Siemion/L. Pongracz Bartha/A. Evans/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Anderson/J. Sheldon
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Kiem/M. Lorentsen
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. May-Varas/A. Fu
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Mitchell-Sparke/S. Anderson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Dalthorp/M. Barillari
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Odgers/N. Gooding
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Young/K. Kulkarni
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews/S. Chace
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Saliba/A. Lukens
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
K. Roberts/M. Cope
 
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Nikunen/c. millerd/C. Lant/E. Godtfredsen/J. Sordello/D. Erickson/E. Pazoff/J. Denlinger/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Kjeldtoft/E. Voorhies/K. Biese/S. Dixon/M. Medalia/S. Stephenson/M. Stormont/N. Wu/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Delucchi/K. Matt/N. Martin/G. Herbert/O. Vasquez/E. Delucchi/A. Pinkley/C. Maggiore/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/A. Smith/E. Ronald/G. Vanek/S. Williams/I. Knowles/C. Schneiderman/L. Hagen/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Oblanas/C. Harder/A. Dunnington/M. Barnouw/M. Miller/A. Corff/M. Johnson/M. Grappo/r. gemperle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hamburger/E. Bachenberg/M. Angeli/G. Boyd/S. Ainsworth/N. Stone/H. York/C. Rehmann/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Guetlich/S. Stewart/T. Federspiel/E. Krossa/K. Shea/K. Jordan/M. Hayman/J. Faulkner/K. Farr (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/I. Olson/J. Szankiewicz/A. Gallant/S. Jones/T. Turk/E. Parker (Cox)
 
5 Mens Varsity 1x
11
6 Womens Varsity 1x
9
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
8 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Niewald/K. SWART/C. Ellis/J. Simmons/S. South (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sweeney/J. Patrick/C. Veilleux/G. Veilleux/S. Carson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Bellamoroso/N. Carter/Z. Carlson/N. Samanmit/G. Roarty (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Barrett/S. Willie/b. hopke/W. Davis/L. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Cameron/C. Bourget/B. Goldberg/D. Levy/M. Hiltner (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Pesch/L. Piscitello/J. Shanks/T. Withers/J. Taliaferro (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Zaika/P. Mayhew/J. Stanley/T. Sayala/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Cameron/J. Liechty/H. Gleysteen/P. Wickward/C. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/N. McCulloch/N. Ponto/I. Hinck/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Lewis/E. Ching/W. Callaway/L. Kallgren/J. Soldati (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ron/J. Smith/Q. Relyea/P. Osborne/J. Koloskova (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
U. Erives/L. Currey, Luke/F. Dalton/D. Farley/D. Speiser (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
W. Schjelderup/N. Powers/M. Mills/G. Assink/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
9 Mens Varsity 2-
14
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Najarian/K. Madsen/C. Westerhout/S. Subbukumar/D. Goon/J. Carson, Jr/T. Maine/A. Stearns/N. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murray/P. Bumstead/I. Ferguson/D. Scanes/C. Helgerson/B. Kouchakji/K. Freeman/W. Brickman/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/S. Bowman/D. Yanick/N. Mark/C. Brinchmann/A. McClinton/K. McGibbon/C. Stanley/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Jones Toutant/G. Newell/A. Lambert/R. Pang/J. Yuan/D. Weinberger/J. Campbell/O. Fitzgerald-Diaz/H. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Singh/G. SWANSON/A. Rockett/W. Wee/T. Kern/C. Lien/I. Beeman/M. Prostka/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
14 Womens Varsity 4x
11
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Nikunen/c. millerd/C. Lant/J. Sordello/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Ingram/R. Write/S. Cross/A. Olsen/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Kjeldtoft/E. Voorhies/K. Biese/S. Dixon/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/A. Pinkley/C. Maggiore/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Lee/N. Selipsky/H. Burgess/S. Blachman/U. Dwivedi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/A. Smith/E. Ronald/L. Hagen/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Barnouw/A. Corff/M. Miller/M. Grappo/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Angeli/N. Stone/S. Ainsworth/G. Gibbs/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Faulkner/S. Stewart/T. Federspiel/K. Jordan/G. Garberg (Cox)
 
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
18 Womens Novice 4+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. kutcher/M. Laughery/E. Case/O. Rooney/K. Breiholz Swafford (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/S. Michel/O. Pells/J. Batson/S. Doane (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Bujacich/T. Jacobson/V. Faker/N. Jones/C. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Glickman/A. Bodine/M. Elsner/S. morgan/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/F. Mullin/A. Nyman/M. Seuhring/L. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/M. Olson/V. Blahato/N. Hart/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Quarles/O. Olmsted/A. Hart/H. Stockton/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
V. McKey/H. Cho/F. Myhrvold/E. Rogers/U. Dwivedi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Blakeslee/D. Mathews/A. Tarr/E. Anderson/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/L. Johnson/C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Selbig (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Henning/A. Smith/A. Houlis/M. Mastrorilli/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Flinders/A. Fountain/K. Kirschner/L. Lamp/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
G. Carroll/S. Pittman/M. Barnebey/M. Hellman-Crump/E. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/H. Fraizer/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
14
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Lewis-Sandy/P. Van Ness/J. Merritt/T. Strachan/G. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Schatz/G. Secaira/S. O'Farrell/n. mooney/C. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Warren/G. Pearce/N. LeVee/C. Benson/K. Chandler (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Franklin/M. Kinsel/S. Yu/G. Larabee/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Tarr/E. Reiff/N. Dayton/A. Walsh/C. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Kain/K. SKOW/D. Kipnis/L. Notkin/M. Grey (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Edington/A. Bifulco/S. PAGE/G. McFeeters-Krone/J. Soldati (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Rempe/Z. Ruble/J. Gramer/R. Hitch/N. Moore (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
A. Nelson/S. Renna/S. Williams/L. Frank/S. Carson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
S. Tveter/F. Johnson/T. Meyer/S. Levy/J. Warn (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
H. Lampson/A. Edwards/Z. Smith/K. Badiyan/J. sandmeier (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Olson/F. Coburn/S. Dubiel/J. Elggren/L. Powers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Zinn/J. Leslie/K. Kavanagh/J. Hainze/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Bull/X. Lackey/T. Hughes/T. Cohen/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
c. hanan/L. McKerlich/D. Green/S. Ray/J. Koloskova (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
B. Fogg/C. Powelson/D. Fatizzi/D. Stahl/M. Hiltner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
B. Phi/K. Takemura/S. Brace/O. Hacker/I. Lee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Freeberg/J. Wang/C. Adams/D. Thomas/A. Malhotra (Cox)
 
21 Womens Novice 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Bass-Gouge'/I. Smith
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Wedge/V. Ahearn
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
E. Conrad/O. Brunner-Gaydos
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
e. henry/C. Rasmussen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Colburn/S. Kirschner
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Chinea/M. Woodland
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/E. Strebig
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
Q. Steiner/L. Borden
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Teerlink/C. Burns
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Zepeda/J. jekel
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
G. Newcomb/C. Derenne
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
H. Genster/C. Bushnell
 
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Powers/T. Landboe/H. Steele/C. Brochet/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Hilker/M. Lewis/A. Fu/S. Chang/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Linker/K. Senanayake/M. McIlwain/M. Kinsel/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. McLellan/E. Miller/A. Moore/F. Arterberry/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Perry/C. Walter/W. Geib/A. Dunn/D. Odgers (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Topor-Madry/N. Scanlan/S. Dernis/C. Snyder/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
S. Brotherton/s. casey/s. rose/E. Niemur/T. Newman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Pulsifer/L. Brodersen/K. Hendrickson/J. Collins/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
N. McGinty/J. Theodore/A. Merlo/N. Smith/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
N. Pierson/C. Hampton/N. Mark/I. Whiton/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
M. Kamila/N. Mogil/D. Moore/K. Simpson/H. Bolender (Cox)
 
23 Mens Novice 2x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Simmons/S. South
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Dore/S. Williams
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
F. Ford/J. Lewis
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Mayhew/J. Stanley
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Stein/R. Handler
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
I. boyd/C. Hull
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Hogle/L. Gustafson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Y. Babakoff/L. Hamilton
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
c. hanan/D. Green
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
T. Schaaf/D. Bong
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Troelsen/J. Leavitt
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
P. Zaika/T. Sayala
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Ramirez/E. Gold
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
G. Nelson/J. Harvey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
B. Kavalam/H. Silagyi
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
k. lantor/A. husseini
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
l. adams/J. gerhard
 
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Halvorson/T. Richardson/S. Pogson/M. Lorentsen/L. Hartley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/S. Cavanaugh/M. Deering/A. Burdine/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/E. McGee/E. Blue/H. Nordale/r. gemperle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Young/K. Kulkarni/K. Tollefson/A. Tomar/G. Garberg (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Lilliquist/J. hodges/S. Jones/H. Fraizer/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Larsen/E. Baer/S. Baldwin/Z. Yanover/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/A. Daher/A. Hoffer/E. Shoji/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Prioleau/E. Sukphon-Devita/S. Scull/C. Boudour/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Pagones/M. Chinavare/L. Rush-Gleissner/S. Scarlett/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Jessa/S. Clingenpeel/C. Baltuck/A. Shmulevich/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
C. Edson/P. Ewing/H. Connors/J. Perry/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
26
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter/A. Darrow/M. Roe-Bauer/O. Gower/P. Ruette (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Genkinger/G. Huber/J. Van Aken/m. bianchi/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Jarvis/C. Cureton/A. Clark/T. Beaver/G. Roarty (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Long/S. Matthews/A. Teerlink/C. Murray/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Gillespie/L. Dahl/N. Gubas/A. Black/B. Wedge (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Huynh/B. Watzke/E. Schweitzer/J. Seropian/T. Miller (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
I. Lai/H. Haley/E. Mitchell-Sparke/L. Lee/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Personius/V. Mattson/M. McCloskey/S. Sheckler/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Carroll/A. Baehr/M. Slinn/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Killian/A. Smith/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
m. brand/M. Shepherd/L. goldstein/A. Ness/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Happy/M. Iwata/A. Thompson/M. Pfaefflin/A. Beller (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
S. Margineanu/I. Olson/A. Thomas/T. Turk/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Spellman/K. Crocker/L. Borden/J. Bass-Gouge'/I. Smith (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
E. Patrick/E. Takada/R. Bos/A. Costin/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bert/T. Cascioppo/M. Matson/N. Jorgensen/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Laney/M. Cornell/S. Cababa/E. Lundquist/V. Ahearn (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
E. Strand/N. Maurer/R. Lumbantobing/M. Gonzalez/A. Seyle (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Brammer/M. Aptacy/e. scanlan/A. VanWagoner/S. Selbig (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/N. Waldram/I. Slevin/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Chellis/E. SPRIGINGS/M. Gallaher/A. Cervantes/M. Johnsen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
D. Jecker/T. Souza/S. Burns/R. Merkling/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
O. Loibner/N. Marchesi/E. Shannon/H. Golightly/A. Larson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
S. Orban/G. Julian/E. Bertoli/L. Bauer/S. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
G. Shetterly/G. Cosey/S. Tees/S. Hindlin/S. Dieter (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (F)
G. Rudolph/G. Perez/F. Schmahl-Waggoner/J. Tai/J. Soldati (Cox)
 
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
7
27 Mens Youth 4x+
5
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Yu/C. Franklin/G. Larabee/M. Kinsel/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov/L. Zimmermann/S. Hatcher/I. Krachev/I. Kerefeyski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Sitzman/J. Buckley/J. Wright/M. Essig/N. Moore (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
R. Clark/C. Decker/I. Beremski/N. Tcherven/C. Bruun (Cox)
 
28 Womens Youth 4x+
5
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Laboda/E. Thorkildsen/J. Thiers/S. Toro/J. Barnett/M. Gray/H. DeLuca/T. Samuelsen/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Viteri/T. Miller/J. Wilson/H. Armstrong/A. Rise/J. Hart/Z. Garrison/C. Zenke/S. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Oberle/A. Silva-Holland/Y. Curry/R. Shrontz/C. Williams/Q. Dillard/H. Hardiman-Mostow/M. Chanen/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Nickels/T. Jamrozik/T. Ozeki/J. Niemer/S. LeBlanc/L. Marioni/S. Fellin/B. Clarke/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cantrell/S. Korn/C. Gardner/N. McClellan/C. Hay/S. Webb/N. Shapiro/B. Rayburn/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Cowles/J. Steeb/A. Hamshou/C. Holtzinger/M. Starr/J. Corley/D. Wray/B. Dulaney/A. Swift (Cox)
 
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Whiton/S. Bowman/G. Powers/T. Landboe/D. Yanick/C. Brochet/J. Collins/L. Brodersen/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Hamersly/J. Saarinen/R. Al-Mulla/A. Susak/A. Fu/M. Lewis/N. Hilker/S. Chang/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Whipple/S. Liechty/J. Bramhall/W. Arterberry/M. McLellan/C. Peterson/P. Oakford/F. Arterberry/H. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
a. phelan/E. Mofidi/R. McGinn/G. VanWagoner/B. Fisher/N. Adam/K. Lee/c. oswald/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Snyder/N. McCollough/P. Topor-Madry/N. Scanlan/M. Szeto/S. Dernis/L. Peng/J. Ulmer/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
C. Brinchmann/C. Hampton/L. Pulsifer/A. McClinton/H. Steele/N. Mark/K. McGibbon/C. Stanley/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Merlo/J. Theodore/M. Kamila/N. Smith/R. Pang/D. Moore/N. McGinty/O. Fitzgerald-Diaz/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
8
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
34 Mens Varsity 2x
15
35 Womens Varsity 2x
19
36 Mens Varsity 4+
10
37 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hopkins/S. Jacobson/J. Dilley/R. Hopkins/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/M. Fluharty/N. O'Hare/T. Dockstader/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/J. Wren/L. Compeau/A. Hagstrom/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. English/L. English/M. Holzman-Klima/M. Del Pozzi/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Garrison/L. Frack/K. Thomas/A. Miller/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Odell/L. Haeger/P. Harrington/S. Headley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/G. Peterson/B. Green/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Motzer/M. Firmani/B. Karjian/M. Anderson/C. Guay (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. Holmes/M. Agrimson/M. Mastrorilli/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Shepherd/K. Tiersma/H. Anderson/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/A. Oldroyd/E. Jordan/A. Michaelsen/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/E. Hooft Toomey/C. Jesse/A. Best (Cox)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
8
39 Mens Novice 1x
12
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Lewis
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
F. Brainerd/
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
E. Prosser
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Gustafson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Brown
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
B. Lindenburg
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
D. Bong
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
F. Ford
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
C. Hogle
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. Kronstad
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
C. Tong
 
40 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Borgilt/M. Laughery/E. Case/O. Rooney/O. Gower/M. Roe-Bauer/A. Darrow/E. Carter/K. Breiholz Swafford (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/G. Huber/O. Pells/J. Batson/J. Van Aken/S. Michel/E. Genkinger/m. bianchi/S. Doane (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/T. Jacobson/K. Jarvis/C. Cureton/V. Faker/T. Beaver/C. Bujacich/N. Jones/R. Paige (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Long/S. Matthews/A. Glickman/A. Bodine/B. Stengel/M. Elsner/C. Burns/C. Murray/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Nyman/V. Cohen/I. Little/M. Suehring/L. Likin/N. Petersen/L. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/M. Olson/V. Blahato/E. Gossman/N. Hart/N. Wagstaff/S. Herness/A. Kiem/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Quarles/O. Olmsted/A. Hart/H. Stockton/E. Schweitzer/B. Watzke/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
V. McKey/H. Haley/F. Myhrvold/E. Rogers/D. Hoosier/M. Wang/I. Lai/R. Lau/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Blakeslee/D. Mathews/A. Tarr/E. Anderson/M. McCloskey/V. Mattson/M. Personius/S. Sheckler/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/L. Johnson/S. Paulus/M. Johnson/E. Mofidi/M. Aptacy/A. Wheeler/K. Michel/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Henning/A. Smith/A. Houlis/M. Mastrorilli/H. Davis/G. Nickas/K. Killian/C. Chen/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
m. brand/L. Lamp/K. Flinders/M. Shepherd/L. goldstein/A. Fountain/K. Kirschner/A. Ness/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/I. Olson/S. Margineanu/H. Fraizer/A. Thomas/T. Turk/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Dore/J. Blazina/M. Drury/A. Boudreaux-Allen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/m. Wendling/A. Beran/G. Byrne/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/M. Gallant/H. Ferrero/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Thompson/E. Mitchell-Sparke/S. Anderson/W. Luo/K. Li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Anderson/L. Marshall/E. Schwab/L. Jones/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Toepel/K. McCurdy/M. Bower/M. Phillips/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. James/S. Harber/F. Hausmann/M. Garberg/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
43 Mens Novice 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Veilleux/G. Veilleux/C. Sweeney/J. Patrick/T. Strachan/A. Lewis-Sandy/H. Dore/J. Merritt/S. Carson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Bellamoroso/G. Secaira/Z. Carlson/N. Carter/S. O'Farrell/n. mooney/D. Schatz/N. Samanmit/R. Paige (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Barrett/S. Willie/W. Davis/I. Vincent/b. hopke/J. Nemiroff/C. Wall/E. Olthoff/E. Senn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Cameron/C. Bourget/T. Meyer/D. Levy/B. Goldberg/S. Levy/Y. Ajayi/S. Saasen/M. Hiltner (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Pesch/G. Pearce/J. Shanks/L. Piscitello/n. kempthorn/T. Withers/P. Warren/C. Benson/J. Taliaferro (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Tarr/J. Liechty/H. Gleysteen/E. Reiff/C. Cameron/P. Wickward/S. Dubiel/J. Elggren/C. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Backman/N. McCulloch/N. Ponto/I. Hinck/B. Kain/K. SKOW/M. Vail/L. Notkin/M. Grey (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. PAGE/A. Bifulco/S. Lewis/E. Ching/W. Callaway/L. Kallgren/D. Edington/G. McFeeters-Krone/J. Soldati (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Rempe/J. Ulmer/N. Dunn/A. Sitzman/J. Spencer/E. Newman/C. Barthels/T. Brown/J. Koloskova (Cox)
 
44 Womens Novice 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Alba Ochoa/I. Browne/C. Hall/C. Barry/H. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. Ruiz/R. Fox/S. Hansen/S. Rosen/S. Doane (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Teachworth/K. Davis/C. Burns/S. Pekarek/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Cornell/R. Bruce/E. Lilly/V. Ahearn/M. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Urrea/A. Cuevas/Z. Maile/E. Jansen/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/A. Reyes/A. Lee/J. Wollaston/F. Brainerd (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/J. jekel/K. Roberts/m. street (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mofidi/M. Johnson/S. Paulus/e. henry/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Gehrett/H. Christerson/B. Carter/K. Nara/M. Johnsen (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/S. Prentice-Wattson/S. Schiller/C. Derenne/C. Tong (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Zepeda/h. furth/H. Genster/C. Bushnell/r. quimby (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Maring/l. didcock/M. Benson/J. Tu/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
L. Colledge/A. Doupe/T. Souza/G. Martinez/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
46 Mens Novice 4x+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Van Ness/L. Frank/A. Nelson/S. Renna/G. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Nemiroff/I. Vincent/C. Wall/J. Hagen/L. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Y. Ajayi/S. Meyer/D. Stahl/C. Powelson/J. Warn (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Stein/R. Handler/A. Ramirez/E. Gold/I. Lee (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
I. boyd/C. Hull/G. Nelson/j. harvey/B. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov/S. Griffin/I. Beremski/I. Krachev/M. Beremski (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Pingul/M. Vail/G. Drumheller/E. Ivashkin/M. Grey (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Giroski/M. Monetti/G. Urbatsch/T. Hawkey/S. Olshin (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Barthels/J. Spencer/N. Dunn/E. Newman/A. Malhotra (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Troelsen/J. Leavitt/J. Kronstad/C. Tong/C. Derenne (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
l. adams/A. husseini/k. lantor/j. gerhard/m. street (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
H. Silagyi/M. Zinn/Y. Babakoff/B. Kavalam/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Ray/S. Lin/L. McKerlich/D. Edlund/N. Moore (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
d. sparkman/T. Green/F. Dudley/M. Green/r. quimby (Cox)
 
47 Womens Novice 1x
6
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
7
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Breiholz Swafford/K. Crocker/C. Barry/C. Spellman/M. Alba Ochoa/C. Hall/K. Hills/I. Browne/Q. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
D. Cawman/E. Takada/J. Lapin/M. Sachs/S. Hansen/A. Taylor/A. Costin/I. Ruiz/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Teachworth/K. Davis/C. Burns/T. Johnstone/S. Pekarek/k. noel/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Gillespie/E. Laney/N. Gubas/A. Black/E. Lilly/M. Abel/S. Cababa/L. Dahl/V. Ahearn (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Strand/N. Maurer/R. Lumbantobing/M. Gonzalez/L. Duckett/M. Elovitz/S. Shelbourne/M. Mankin/A. Seyle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Zilavy/L. Gile/L. Henrie/T. Nichols/A. Cuevas/S. Urrea/C. Wessells/Z. Maile/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Brammer/B. Carroll/e. scanlan/A. Baehr/A. VanWagoner/K. Blackburn/G. Dwight/M. Slinn/S. Selbig (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/N. Waldram/I. Slevin/O. Loibner/N. Marchesi/E. Shannon/H. Golightly/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Chellis/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Colburn/A. Cervantes/B. Carter/H. Christerson/S. Kirschner/K. Nara/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Eich/A. Pfister/M. Van Der Hyde/T. Cascioppo/M. Matson/N. Jorgensen/A. Bert/I. Mekias/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
D. Drake-Mudede/E. Jansen/T. Dillard/K. Zimmerman/J. Mau/A. Baumgarten/V. Clark/A. Watson/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. Orban/L. Bauer/E. Bertoli/G. Julian/G. Shetterly/G. Cosey/S. Tees/S. Hindlin/A. Larson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Gehrett/M. Gallaher/J. Tu/l. didcock/C. Maring/M. Benson/A. Tomar/p. shoroff/M. Johnsen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Burns/R. Merkling/E. Miller/A. Doupe/L. Colledge/T. Souza/G. Martinez/D. Jecker/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
S. Dieter/P. Wright/G. Rudolph/G. Perez/R. Mallorson/C. Marcus/F. Schmahl-Waggoner/J. Tai/S. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
14
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
6
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Phi/K. Takemura/N. Dayton/A. Walsh/S. Brace/O. Hacker/K. Olson/F. Coburn/L. Powers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kipnis/N. Pingul/K. Kavanagh/J. Leslie/G. Drumheller/L. Hamilton/J. Hainze/E. Ivashkin/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
T. Cohen/T. Hughes/X. Lackey/A. Giroski/T. Hawkey/M. Bull/M. Monetti/G. Urbatsch/S. Olshin (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Ron/J. Smith/Q. Relyea/P. Osborne/J. Buckley/M. Essig/J. Gramer/R. Hitch/N. Moore (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
S. Tveter/F. Johnson/D. Fatizzi/S. Meyer/M. Hiltner/C. Powelson/B. Fogg/D. Stahl/J. Warn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Wright/S. Lin/Z. Ruble/D. Edlund/J. Freeberg/J. Wang/C. Adams/D. Thomas/A. Malhotra (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
13
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/A. Lee/A. Clarke/D. Erickson/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Medalia/S. Stephenson/M. Stormont/N. Wu/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Martin/G. Herbert/O. Vasquez/K. Matt/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Vanek/S. Williams/I. Knowles/C. Schneiderman/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Krossa/K. Shea/M. Hayman/K. Dolan/K. Farr (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. Cummins/A. Gallant/J. Szankiewicz/T. Siemion/E. Parker (Cox)
 
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
59 Mens HS 8+
17
60 Womens HS 8+
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change