USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 15, 2015 To May 17, 2015
  • sprint

  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 15, 2015
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
8
2 Womens Varsity 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/K. Rain/F. Eckford-Prossor/R. Brown/a. millerd/E. Fawley/E. McCassey/A. Leigh/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/M. Fluharty/N. O'Hare/T. Dockstader/R. Karlberg/A. Brown/S. Keyes/m. Wendling/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/J. Wren/L. Compeau/A. Hagstrom/H. Heffernan/H. Burns/O. Robinson/A. Likin/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Gillingham/M. Blue/M. Holzman-Klima/L. English/L. English/M. Del Pozzi/P. Colee/M. Rutherford/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Seaton/A. Christofferson/G. Peterson/C. Lepp/B. Green/E. Gardiner/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Vagen/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Motzer/T. LaPatra/V. Thomas/M. Firmani/B. Karjian/M. Anderson/A. Beshlian/E. Astrom/C. Guay (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/A. Evans/K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Agrimson/J. Reahl/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/M. Garberg/K. Tiersma/H. Anderson/P. James/H. Shepherd/F. Hausmann/E. Dolan/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell/M. Titterington/L. Hennesy/A. Trox/C. Jesse/E. Paulson/R. Patterson/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Bennett/S. Bennett/M. Cummins/C. Schjelderup/R. Lilliquist/T. Siemion/L. Pongracz Bartha/A. Evans/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Anderson/J. Sheldon
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Kiem/M. Lorentsen
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. May-Varas/A. Fu
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Mitchell-Sparke/S. Anderson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Dalthorp/M. Barillari
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Odgers/N. Gooding
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Young/K. Kulkarni
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews/S. Chace
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Saliba/A. Lukens
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
K. Roberts/M. Cope
 
4 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Nikunen/c. millerd/C. Lant/E. Godtfredsen/J. Sordello/D. Erickson/E. Pazoff/J. Denlinger/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Kjeldtoft/E. Voorhies/K. Biese/S. Dixon/M. Medalia/S. Stephenson/M. Stormont/N. Wu/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Delucchi/K. Matt/N. Martin/G. Herbert/O. Vasquez/E. Delucchi/A. Pinkley/C. Maggiore/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/A. Smith/E. Ronald/G. Vanek/S. Williams/I. Knowles/C. Schneiderman/L. Hagen/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Oblanas/C. Harder/A. Dunnington/M. Barnouw/M. Miller/A. Corff/M. Johnson/M. Grappo/r. gemperle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hamburger/E. Bachenberg/M. Angeli/G. Boyd/S. Ainsworth/N. Stone/H. York/C. Rehmann/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Guetlich/S. Stewart/T. Federspiel/E. Krossa/K. Shea/K. Jordan/M. Hayman/J. Faulkner/K. Farr (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/I. Olson/J. Szankiewicz/A. Gallant/S. Jones/T. Turk/E. Parker (Cox)
 
5 Mens Varsity 1x
11
6 Womens Varsity 1x
9
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ledbetter
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Arnis
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
E. Beuke
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Gray
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
Z. Hoff
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. White
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan
 
7 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
8 Mens Novice 4+
14
9 Mens Varsity 2-
14
10 Womens Varsity 2-
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Bach/H. Thieme
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hopkins/S. Jacobson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/H. Burns
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Haeger/P. Harrington
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Evans/K. Grose
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Garfinkle/R. Lilliquist
 
11 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
12 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Dore/J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/S. Townsend/A. Karreman/J. Sheldon/A. Boudreaux-Allen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Beran/G. Byrne/E. Freeman/S. Cross/A. Olsen/K. Kelly/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/M. Gallant/H. Ferrero/K. Rosa/H. Bauer/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Anderson/L. Marshall/E. Schwab/L. Jones/M. Santos/L. Oppenheimer/P. Deguchi/H. Hubbard/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
13 Mens Varsity 4x
8
14 Womens Varsity 4x
11
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Ingram/A. Grinde/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Brown/G. Zorn/L. Simmonds/S. Wolfson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ewing/A. Renkes/C. Ledbetter/E. English
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Garrison/A. Miller/K. Thomas/L. Frack
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Leggett/J. Masters/G. King/S. Thorkildsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Michel/W. Jeffers/S. Inglin/R. Dalthorp
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan/M. Coseo/J. Whelan/M. Beremski (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. LaPatra/V. Thomas/C. Harder/E. Astrom
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/K. Barrows/G. Gray/E. Jordan
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/E. Varberg/A. Winnett/S. Colletto/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
15 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
16 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Nikunen/c. millerd/C. Lant/J. Sordello/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Ingram/R. Write/S. Cross/A. Olsen/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Kjeldtoft/E. Voorhies/K. Biese/S. Dixon/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Delucchi/E. Delucchi/A. Pinkley/C. Maggiore/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Lee/N. Selipsky/H. Burgess/S. Blachman/U. Dwivedi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/A. Smith/E. Ronald/L. Hagen/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Barnouw/A. Corff/M. Miller/M. Grappo/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Angeli/N. Stone/S. Ainsworth/G. Gibbs/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Faulkner/S. Stewart/T. Federspiel/K. Jordan/G. Garberg (Cox)
 
17 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
18 Womens Novice 4+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. kutcher/M. Laughery/E. Case/O. Rooney/K. Breiholz Swafford (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/S. Michel/O. Pells/J. Batson/S. Doane (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Bujacich/T. Jacobson/V. Faker/N. Jones/C. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Glickman/A. Bodine/M. Elsner/S. morgan/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/F. Mullin/A. Nyman/M. Seuhring/L. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/M. Olson/V. Blahato/N. Hart/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Quarles/O. Olmsted/A. Hart/H. Stockton/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
V. McKey/H. Cho/F. Myhrvold/E. Rogers/U. Dwivedi (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Blakeslee/D. Mathews/A. Tarr/E. Anderson/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/L. Johnson/C. Rasmussen/K. Michel/S. Selbig (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Henning/A. Smith/A. Houlis/M. Mastrorilli/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Flinders/A. Fountain/K. Kirschner/L. Lamp/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
G. Carroll/S. Pittman/M. Barnebey/M. Hellman-Crump/E. Renfro (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/H. Fraizer/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
19 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
14
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Murphy/B. Hughes
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Brown/S. Liu
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Johansen/M. Petershagen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. York/A. Hamburger
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Quevedo/S. Wright
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Winnett/S. Colletto
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
M. Mandt/A. Lukens
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Boyd/G. Gibbs
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
B. Davidson/E. Strebig
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
F. Anteau/L. Thompson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
R. Campbell/G. McClure
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
h. furth/L. Kainber
 
20 Mens 2 Novice 4+
18
21 Womens Novice 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Bass-Gouge'/I. Smith
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Wedge/V. Ahearn
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
E. Conrad/O. Brunner-Gaydos
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
e. henry/C. Rasmussen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Colburn/S. Kirschner
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Chinea/M. Woodland
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/E. Strebig
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
Q. Steiner/L. Borden
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Teerlink/C. Burns
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Zepeda/J. jekel
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
G. Newcomb/C. Derenne
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
H. Genster/C. Bushnell
 
22 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
11
23 Mens Novice 2x
19
24 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
11
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Halvorson/T. Richardson/S. Pogson/M. Lorentsen/L. Hartley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/S. Cavanaugh/M. Deering/A. Burdine/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/E. McGee/E. Blue/H. Nordale/r. gemperle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Young/K. Kulkarni/K. Tollefson/A. Tomar/G. Garberg (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Lilliquist/J. hodges/S. Jones/H. Fraizer/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Larsen/E. Baer/S. Baldwin/Z. Yanover/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/A. Daher/A. Hoffer/E. Shoji/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
K. Prioleau/E. Sukphon-Devita/S. Scull/C. Boudour/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Pagones/M. Chinavare/L. Rush-Gleissner/S. Scarlett/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Jessa/S. Clingenpeel/C. Baltuck/A. Shmulevich/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
C. Edson/P. Ewing/H. Connors/J. Perry/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
25 Womens 2 Novice 4+
26
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter/A. Darrow/M. Roe-Bauer/O. Gower/P. Ruette (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Genkinger/G. Huber/J. Van Aken/m. bianchi/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Jarvis/C. Cureton/A. Clark/T. Beaver/G. Roarty (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Long/S. Matthews/A. Teerlink/C. Murray/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Gillespie/L. Dahl/N. Gubas/A. Black/B. Wedge (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Huynh/B. Watzke/E. Schweitzer/J. Seropian/T. Miller (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
I. Lai/H. Haley/E. Mitchell-Sparke/L. Lee/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Personius/V. Mattson/M. McCloskey/S. Sheckler/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Carroll/A. Baehr/M. Slinn/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Killian/A. Smith/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
m. brand/M. Shepherd/L. goldstein/A. Ness/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Happy/M. Iwata/A. Thompson/M. Pfaefflin/A. Beller (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
S. Margineanu/I. Olson/A. Thomas/T. Turk/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Spellman/K. Crocker/L. Borden/J. Bass-Gouge'/I. Smith (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
E. Patrick/E. Takada/R. Bos/A. Costin/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
A. Bert/T. Cascioppo/M. Matson/N. Jorgensen/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Laney/M. Cornell/S. Cababa/E. Lundquist/V. Ahearn (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
E. Strand/N. Maurer/R. Lumbantobing/M. Gonzalez/A. Seyle (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Brammer/M. Aptacy/e. scanlan/A. VanWagoner/S. Selbig (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/N. Waldram/I. Slevin/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Chellis/E. SPRIGINGS/M. Gallaher/A. Cervantes/M. Johnsen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
D. Jecker/T. Souza/S. Burns/R. Merkling/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
O. Loibner/N. Marchesi/E. Shannon/H. Golightly/A. Larson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
S. Orban/G. Julian/E. Bertoli/L. Bauer/S. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
G. Shetterly/G. Cosey/S. Tees/S. Hindlin/S. Dieter (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (F)
G. Rudolph/G. Perez/F. Schmahl-Waggoner/J. Tai/J. Soldati (Cox)
 
26 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
7
27 Mens Youth 4x+
5
28 Womens Youth 4x+
5
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Ewing/E. Gossman/S. Herness/N. Wagstaff/M. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Urrea/A. Cuevas/Z. Maile/E. Jansen/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Vassallo/C. Whelan/S. Coseo/J. Whelan/M. Beremski (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews/S. Chinea/A. Quevedo/M. Woodland/E. Chinea (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Lilliquist/A. Gallant/C. Schjelderup/S. Jones/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
30 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Pazoff/L. Anderson/A. Lee/M. Samson/A. Clarke/J. Greer/M. Rosenkotz/K. Treskin/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Larsen/Z. Yanover/A. Brown/L. Simmonds/S. Wolfson/E. Baer/S. Baldwin/G. Zorn/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Round/K. Deife/S. Pogson/T. Richardson/M. Halvorson/E. Austin/A. Patacsil/A. Daher/A. David (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/S. Cavanaugh/M. Deering/A. Burdine/I. Knowles/C. Boudour/K. Prioleau/E. Sukphon-Devita/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Toepel/H. Nordale/S. Downs/E. McGee/M. Bower/K. McCurdy/E. Blue/A. Arntz/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Urrea/S. Clingenpeel/C. Lundberg/A. Shmulevich/S. Jessa/C. Baltuck/A. Pfister/E. Eich/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
B. Hughes/E. Shoji/E. Murphy/D. Pong/A. Hoffer/L. Hartley/P. Ewing/C. Edson/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Rush-Gleissner/M. Phillips/A. Pagones/k. long/M. Chinavare/k. blackburn/G. Dwight/S. Scarlett/M. Bledsoe (Cox)
 
31 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
7
32 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
8
33 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
    Holy Names Academy (A)
J. Perry
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
J. Whelan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Chace
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. McClure
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Scheer
 
34 Mens Varsity 2x
15
35 Womens Varsity 2x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Bach/H. Thieme
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
A. Frantz/C. Batha/
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Batte/K. Burks
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Urrea/C. Lundberg
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/S. Spackman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Leggett/S. Thorkildsen
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/M. Odell
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Oblanas/A. Dunnington
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gregerson/J. Reahl
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/K. Barrows
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Trox/Z. Hoff
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. White/V. Nicacio
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
R. Lilliquist/C. Schjelderup
 
36 Mens Varsity 4+
10
37 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hopkins/S. Jacobson/J. Dilley/R. Hopkins/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/M. Fluharty/N. O'Hare/T. Dockstader/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/J. Wren/L. Compeau/A. Hagstrom/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. English/L. English/M. Holzman-Klima/M. Del Pozzi/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Garrison/L. Frack/K. Thomas/A. Miller/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Odell/L. Haeger/P. Harrington/S. Headley/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/G. Peterson/B. Green/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Motzer/M. Firmani/B. Karjian/M. Anderson/C. Guay (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. Holmes/M. Agrimson/M. Mastrorilli/E. Curtis/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Shepherd/K. Tiersma/H. Anderson/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/A. Oldroyd/E. Jordan/A. Michaelsen/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/E. Hooft Toomey/C. Jesse/A. Best (Cox)
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
8
39 Mens Novice 1x
12
40 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Borgilt/M. Laughery/E. Case/O. Rooney/O. Gower/M. Roe-Bauer/A. Darrow/E. Carter/K. Breiholz Swafford (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/G. Huber/O. Pells/J. Batson/J. Van Aken/S. Michel/E. Genkinger/m. bianchi/S. Doane (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/T. Jacobson/K. Jarvis/C. Cureton/V. Faker/T. Beaver/C. Bujacich/N. Jones/R. Paige (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Long/S. Matthews/A. Glickman/A. Bodine/B. Stengel/M. Elsner/C. Burns/C. Murray/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Nyman/V. Cohen/I. Little/M. Suehring/L. Likin/N. Petersen/L. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/M. Olson/V. Blahato/E. Gossman/N. Hart/N. Wagstaff/S. Herness/A. Kiem/C. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Quarles/O. Olmsted/A. Hart/H. Stockton/E. Schweitzer/B. Watzke/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
V. McKey/H. Haley/F. Myhrvold/E. Rogers/D. Hoosier/M. Wang/I. Lai/R. Lau/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Blakeslee/D. Mathews/A. Tarr/E. Anderson/M. McCloskey/V. Mattson/M. Personius/S. Sheckler/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Morken/L. Johnson/S. Paulus/M. Johnson/E. Mofidi/M. Aptacy/A. Wheeler/K. Michel/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Henning/A. Smith/A. Houlis/M. Mastrorilli/H. Davis/G. Nickas/K. Killian/C. Chen/T. Jayaswal (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
m. brand/L. Lamp/K. Flinders/M. Shepherd/L. goldstein/A. Fountain/K. Kirschner/A. Ness/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
B. Loftus/J. hodges/D. Haass/I. Olson/S. Margineanu/H. Fraizer/A. Thomas/T. Turk/R. Garfinkle (Cox)
 
41 Mens Ltwt 4+
7
42 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Dore/J. Blazina/M. Drury/A. Boudreaux-Allen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/m. Wendling/A. Beran/G. Byrne/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/M. Gallant/H. Ferrero/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Thompson/E. Mitchell-Sparke/S. Anderson/W. Luo/K. Li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Anderson/L. Marshall/E. Schwab/L. Jones/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Toepel/K. McCurdy/M. Bower/M. Phillips/L. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. James/S. Harber/F. Hausmann/M. Garberg/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
43 Mens Novice 8+
9
44 Womens Novice 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Alba Ochoa/I. Browne/C. Hall/C. Barry/H. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. Ruiz/R. Fox/S. Hansen/S. Rosen/S. Doane (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Teachworth/K. Davis/C. Burns/S. Pekarek/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Cornell/R. Bruce/E. Lilly/V. Ahearn/M. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Urrea/A. Cuevas/Z. Maile/E. Jansen/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/A. Reyes/A. Lee/J. Wollaston/F. Brainerd (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/J. jekel/K. Roberts/m. street (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mofidi/M. Johnson/S. Paulus/e. henry/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Gehrett/H. Christerson/B. Carter/K. Nara/M. Johnsen (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/S. Prentice-Wattson/S. Schiller/C. Derenne/C. Tong (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. Zepeda/h. furth/H. Genster/C. Bushnell/r. quimby (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Maring/l. didcock/M. Benson/J. Tu/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
L. Colledge/A. Doupe/T. Souza/G. Martinez/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
45 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
46 Mens Novice 4x+
15
47 Womens Novice 1x
6
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Kiem
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
H. Officer
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
O. Brunner-Gaydos
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Prentice-Wattson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
E. Conrad
 
48 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
7
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Breiholz Swafford/K. Crocker/C. Barry/C. Spellman/M. Alba Ochoa/C. Hall/K. Hills/I. Browne/Q. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
D. Cawman/E. Takada/J. Lapin/M. Sachs/S. Hansen/A. Taylor/A. Costin/I. Ruiz/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Teachworth/K. Davis/C. Burns/T. Johnstone/S. Pekarek/k. noel/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/T. Oraze (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Gillespie/E. Laney/N. Gubas/A. Black/E. Lilly/M. Abel/S. Cababa/L. Dahl/V. Ahearn (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Strand/N. Maurer/R. Lumbantobing/M. Gonzalez/L. Duckett/M. Elovitz/S. Shelbourne/M. Mankin/A. Seyle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Zilavy/L. Gile/L. Henrie/T. Nichols/A. Cuevas/S. Urrea/C. Wessells/Z. Maile/D. Deguchi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Brammer/B. Carroll/e. scanlan/A. Baehr/A. VanWagoner/K. Blackburn/G. Dwight/M. Slinn/S. Selbig (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/N. Waldram/I. Slevin/O. Loibner/N. Marchesi/E. Shannon/H. Golightly/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Chellis/E. SPRIGINGS/S. Colburn/A. Cervantes/B. Carter/H. Christerson/S. Kirschner/K. Nara/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Eich/A. Pfister/M. Van Der Hyde/T. Cascioppo/M. Matson/N. Jorgensen/A. Bert/I. Mekias/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
D. Drake-Mudede/E. Jansen/T. Dillard/K. Zimmerman/J. Mau/A. Baumgarten/V. Clark/A. Watson/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. Orban/L. Bauer/E. Bertoli/G. Julian/G. Shetterly/G. Cosey/S. Tees/S. Hindlin/A. Larson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Gehrett/M. Gallaher/J. Tu/l. didcock/C. Maring/M. Benson/A. Tomar/p. shoroff/M. Johnsen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Burns/R. Merkling/E. Miller/A. Doupe/L. Colledge/T. Souza/G. Martinez/D. Jecker/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
S. Dieter/P. Wright/G. Rudolph/G. Perez/R. Mallorson/C. Marcus/F. Schmahl-Waggoner/J. Tai/S. Shoemaker (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
51 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Borgilt/S. kutcher
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Lee/M. Samson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/E. English
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/M. Thomas
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. King/J. Masters
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. Reyes/R. Crouse/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Farrell/A. Michel
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/M. Flint
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Vassallo/M. Coseo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Beshlian/M. Johnson
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rehmann/E. Bachenberg
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Odmark/M. White
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Landwehr/E. Varberg
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
52 Mens 2 Novice 8+
6
53 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
13
54 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
55 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/A. Lee/A. Clarke/D. Erickson/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Medalia/S. Stephenson/M. Stormont/N. Wu/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Martin/G. Herbert/O. Vasquez/K. Matt/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Vanek/S. Williams/I. Knowles/C. Schneiderman/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Krossa/K. Shea/M. Hayman/K. Dolan/K. Farr (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. Cummins/A. Gallant/J. Szankiewicz/T. Siemion/E. Parker (Cox)
 
56 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
57 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
58 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/S. Townsend/A. Karreman/E. Godtfredsen/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Freeman/G. Byrne/S. Cross/A. Olsen/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rosa/H. Bauer/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Friedman/P. Popp/H. Wang/A. Kooperberg/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Deguchi/L. Oppenheimer/M. Santos/H. Hubbard/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
K. Round/K. Deife/E. Kiem/E. Austin/A. David (Cox)
 
59 Mens HS 8+
17
60 Womens HS 8+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Dore/A. Boudreaux-Allen/F. Eckford-Prossor/c. millerd/E. McCassey/E. Fawley/A. Lee/M. Drury/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Gillingham/M. Blue/M. Del Pozzi/L. English/A. Renkes/L. English/P. Colee/M. Rutherford/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Garrison/A. Fu/R. Rise/L. Frack/A. Miller/S. Liu/C. Brown/S. May-Varas/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. King/S. Thorkildsen/D. Leggett/J. Masters/K. Koumaros/T. Thorkildsen/R. Johansen/M. Petershagen/H. DuBynne (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Thompson/E. Mitchell-Sparke/M. Odell/L. Haeger/P. Harrington/W. Luo/S. Anderson/S. Headley/K. Li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Seaton/A. Christofferson/C. Lepp/G. Peterson/I. Knowles/S. Cavanaugh/A. MacCormack/C. Schneiderman/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Arnis/S. Inglin/E. Parten/Z. Calambokidis/L. Thompson/F. Anteau/J. jekel/H. Genster/C. Bushnell (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Bertoli/G. Gibbs/H. Golightly/S. Henning/A. Houlis/R. Mallorson/A. Smith/E. Cohn/S. Dieter (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
M. De Martin/A. Beller/Z. Hoff/M. Iwata/A. Thompson/G. Carroll/S. Pittman/M. Hellman-Crump/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Peterson/E. Strebig/S. Prentice-Wattson/B. Davidson/G. Newcomb/S. Schiller/R. Campbell/C. Derenne/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Komok/E. Godtfredsen/A. Leigh/R. Brown/J. Blazina/M. Samson/E. Pazoff/L. Anderson/J. Sheldon (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Delucchi/C. Ledbetter/N. Martin/E. Delucchi/N. Kelson/A. Pinkley/H. Connors/E. Shoji/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Friedman/P. Popp/H. Wang/H. Burgess/J. Lee/N. Selipsky/A. Kooperberg/S. Blachman/S. Draves (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
E. Gardiner/L. Marshall/B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/L. Anderson/L. Jones/M. Deering/E. Schwab/C. Boudour (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Angeli/L. Bauer/C. Chen/A. Dunn/C. Grossi/S. Hindlin/K. Killian/O. Loibner/M. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
C. Marcus/M. Mastrorilli/M. Mastrorilli/S. Orban/J. Reahl/N. Waldram/P. Wright/H. York/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change