USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 16, 2015
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
15
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
17
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
16
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
    Brookline High School (A)
G. Roudebush/J. Lindstrom-Vautrin
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Kelly/I. MacKellar
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Hayda/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Furst/P. MacNeal
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Kaelin/B. Hufnagel/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Haas/A. Selius
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Hoffberg/F. Thomas
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Malec/D. Hochman
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/A. Depalo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
K. Jonke/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Golstein/L. Demers
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
R. Sillo/E. Koeckert
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
S. Klink/Z. Johnston/
 
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Preminger/J. Cabanas
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease II/C. Poff-Webster
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Stich/c. lecamp
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/K. Petreski/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/B. Goodman
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Carmody/A. Coverdill
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Sands/L. Chambers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Snedaker/R. Caulfield
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
J. Stolper/D. Krimmel
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mahoney/m. palermo
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. McDermott/K. Conover/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
C. Hurley/J. Correira
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
P. Weber/F. Enger
 
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
5
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/C. Clifford
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Ratcliffe/M. Macey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy
 
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Arnstein/M. Nikulin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Warming/R. McGuire/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Bogdanov/L. galloway
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Andersen/C. Martensson/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/W. Turner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Hazan/W. geffs
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Dziatko
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Mellana/M. Ukropina/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
F. Pauwels/T. Powell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Van Buren/L. Manning
 
    Xavier High School Crew (B)
G. Shemeth/C. Moore
 
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. McDonald/C. Starnbach/E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Warshafsky/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Trottier
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan/E. Kemp/A. Howell/C. Ward
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/C. Murphy/G. Kulesz/M. Owen
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/L. Camp/V. Markow/K. Ritchey
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/A. Rider/K. Feeney/G. Geraghty
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Aronson/K. Kerrick/A. Pankoff/C. Cornacchia
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Grotto/K. DeAgro/Q. Cuthbertson/E. Zadravec
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
E. Bodkin/S. Marsh/A. Vasireddy/C. Grigglestone
 
    City Island Rowing (B)
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/E. Cagliostro/C. Malushaga
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Magnoli/J. Wiener/N. Partlow/J. Yeranossian
 
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
12
    Brookline High School (A)
W. Steele/E. Nakamura/E. Colton/A. Dempsey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/B. Robinson/J. St. Clair/J. Latham
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/D. Arrato/M. Huggins/C. Gregoire
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner/C. DeWolf/J. Gelhaus/J. Norton
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/L. McDonough/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Cornman/C. Martin/P. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/S. TUDOR/Z. Byer/N. Balderston
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
B. Chin/J. Gardener/A. Wurst/R. Smith
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Breuer/G. Barnett/J. Vander Vort/M. Asch
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Habjan/J. Schlyer/T. Vouranza/F. Conley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Bridwell/A. Langalis/D. Cone/R. Marsh
 
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/C. Abouzeid/S. Hamilton/S. Osborn/A. Judge/A. Jaeger/E. Ferrante/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
J. Reist/C. Sawyer/D. DeVore/K. Kirchgaesser/v. huchro/A. Scorziello/M. Copeland/E. Doherty/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Thomas/B. Sudol/M. Landy/J. O'Donnell/R. Falb/E. Mushinski/M. Czeisler/M. Michael/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Miller/B. Bryant/J. Davis/I. Myers/M. Lesser/E. Weinstein/J. Steinman/C. Chambers/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Chermayeff/R. Forer/G. Johnson/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/e. o'brien/I. Ratcliffe/C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Shytle/E. Kaye/A. Wons/J. Levine/K. Binney/L. Harper/L. Shin/N. Joshi/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
20
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/S. Fenn/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Crowley/C. Russell/M. Spaulding/F. Fitzgerald/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/M. French/E. Stoffel/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/K. O'Loughlin (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/N. Knight/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/K. Gleason/L. Barnard/S. Overall/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/N. Puente/J. Cornacchia/C. Clifford/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/C. Carlisle/R. Despathy/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Eliason/P. Shumski/C. Gould/A. Demetriou/M. Cox (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/G. Bentley/M. Coady/S. Gillman/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/L. NAVARRETE/V. Logsdail/V. Sideleva/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/V. Schwaller/A. DeFrancis/S. Welch/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Alvarez/M. Bugos/J. Fuller/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Fox/K. Grotto/G. Campano/K. McGinley/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
B. Carreno/A. Bogovich/K. Parker/J. Trendell/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/A. Thompson/M. Shaver/C. Greenlaw/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Wilson/A. Ryan/L. Keele/S. Maccini/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/W. Bakkal (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
F. Scola/I. Gray/N. Ruiz/K. Hrycyna/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
O. Murphy/L. Murphy/P. Gregory/K. McNulty/J. White (Cox)
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Dobrushkin/J. Tiffany/B. Mooney/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
G. White/O. Perrine/J. Walsh/J. Hollenberg/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
B. Groustra/E. Shieber/S. Klebanov/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/H. Thomas/N. Tumpowsky/S. Clarke/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Stinebiser/E. Donnelly/G. Williams/C. Beckerman/M. Tower (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Ouellette/B. Thibeau/T. Kapp/J. DiFraia/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. McNamara/D. Dockham/A. Iqbal/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Hufnagel/S. Klink/J. Kaelin/O. Peacock/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Slavin/M. Rubbo/D. Owen/d. biskup/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/E. Beg/S. Holzhauer/N. Berger/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Daniel/N. Seeber/T. Chase/E. Hughes/Z. Ross (Cox)
 
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
23
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/R. Sass/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
Z. Altshuler/N. Budnik/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
A. Lee/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/C. Lee/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/D. Babikian/J. Carleo/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. McCarthy/C. Jamieson/T. O'Hare/B. Curran/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/G. Siodis/I. Richardson/T. Netherton/L. August (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
W. Maldonado/J. Romano/C. Schuh/I. Walker/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Golloway/D. Dayya/C. Dorsey/P. Bogdanov/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
E. Luschen-Miskovsky/K. Seetal/J. Petrides/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Helms/K. Andersen/C. Martensson/G. Mgaloblishvili/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/C. LIBASCI/D. Wirth/C. Stevens/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Tupper/A. Rodriguez/W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Alter/W. Turner/F. Pauwels/T. Powell/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Hazan/W. geffs/L. Manning/R. Van Buren/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
J. Stolper/A. Therrien/C. Nimey/D. Krimmel/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/A. Ormsby/E. McMillan/D. Quinn/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
S. Khansalar/J. Steinberg/C. Griffith/M. Ingersoll/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Jacobson/a. lincoln/E. Magnuson/E. Stinebiser/J. Ivanof (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. McDermott/W. Pacella/T. Willis/K. Conover/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/D. Pezzuto/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Phaneuf/A. Soto-Wright/J. McInerney/N. Soto-Wright/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/J. Park/I. Jaffe/S. Mark-Ng/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Schwartz/S. Milway/C. Kessler/K. Maguire/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Visnic/I. Squance/L. Russell/L. Conway/P. Storrier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Ladd/K. Healy/A. Williams/S. Johnson/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Rose/L. Schulman/K. Ellis/E. Gilson/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Adams/K. Dyrvik/H. Gelnaw/S. Severance/E. Smicka (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Chermayeff/I. Ratcliffe/C. Meyer-Bosse/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/S. Forty/E. Wood/K. Stokes/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
I. Joyce/E. Stacey/E. Elder/O. Healy/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Everett/I. Blackburn/G. Johnson/R. Forer/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/G. Ott/M. Hart/A. Cooper/A. Dawley/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Kelley/K. Caione/K. Squitieri/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/A. Lycouris/K. Bower/A. Bernhardt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Berkery/M. Sullivan/C. Glazzard/L. McMillan/J. Fortin/L. Ryan/S. Nowak/N. Cooke/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/M. List/K. Richards/A. Sampo/C. Dunn/a. eills/e. broadbent/K. Healy/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/B. Gale/M. Tyner/G. Bentley/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/O. Joslyn/r. plaisir/J. Larocque/E. Cousineau/F. Young/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/V. Schwaller/M. Sharma/M. White/C. Brown/K. Blanchard/M. Pavlovich/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/E. Ball/R. Conway/A. Cleary/E. DeSantis/L. Geraghty/J. Catalano/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Steiner/Y. Alvarez/B. Benninger/E. Knox/I. Billinge/J. Saltonstall/W. Pagan/A. Arroyo/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
B. Davila/K. Castillo/Z. Brown/K. Rendon/G. Francis/G. Garcia/E. Parsons/M. Dannang/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/G. McGinley/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/K. Ratcliffe/A. Morrison/N. Wardell/M. Manley/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/S. Young/H. Knight/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/e. o'brien/M. Macey/c. o'brien/C. Plunkett/K. McGinley/K. Grotto/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/P. Giroux/A. Cohen/J. Hajjar/A. Ventouris/D. Babikian/R. Swanton/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/A. Banks/S. Bonney/A. Portugali/J. Regan/F. carroll/N. Senich/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/B. Thibeau/D. Levine/J. Hawthorne/B. Bielinski/L. Moynihan/R. Hayes/P. Rex/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Milano/P. Nardi/M. Tauscher/d. loosigian/S. Coleman-Larsen/B. McNish/L. Bartlett/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
W. Maldonado/I. Walker/C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/W. Rothwell/B. Corbitt/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. McDonough/D. Papes/A. Hoffmeister/B. Phillips/B. Manca/M. Nash/C. Edmundson/C. Korzendorfer/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
t. brinson/S. Gavriel/A. poirier/A. Gavriel/S. Farmer/D. Little/Q. Breen/d. zuluaga/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/M. Sturges/D. Wirth/C. Stevens/C. LIBASCI/G. Thompson/L. St. George/K. Taylor/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/R. Martinez/R. Bingham/K. Gil/J. Graciano/J. Imbert/N. Smith/Y. Acosta/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/O. Bub/M. Addessi/B. Wisdom/B. Waller/K. Ratner/P. overton/N. Amato/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Blaesser/C. Smith/K. Brisky/E. Cobb/T. Heerema/B. Garfinkel/D. In/T. Ng/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/R. Connon/B. JOYCE/T. Kahl/P. Swetz/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
19 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Jacob-Dolan/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/K. Rosner/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Hrycyna/O. Fisher/E. Larabee/P. Hyland/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Eastwood/J. Lakomski/E. Montie/E. Owings/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/T. Lust/B. Hermann/K. Eddie/M. Seshan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Beckerman/M. Bruce/B. Murphy/O. Duvall/H. DelVecchio (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Cummings/G. Conant/C. Smugereski/H. Grace/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tyner/E. Connors/S. Dowe/B. Gale/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/C. Smith/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/M. Blanchard/M. White/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Sadrakula/A. Lawrence/s. james/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Uthgenannt/S. Ingram/B. Williams/K. Bell/M. Edelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Rigney/G. Campano/G. Fox/S. Kurtz/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/A. George/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Hudson/D. Labarre/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Sneed/C. Root/M. Reidy/T. Ly/m. fleury (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Orcutt/C. Pine/S. Clancy/A. Wang/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/G. Tower/R. White/E. WINTER/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Knauerhase/M. Dunn/S. Delgado/K. Flood/C. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Milway/A. McAuliffe/E. Spencer/V. Roy/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
20 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
17
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/Y. Goto/G. Lubbock/R. Lummis/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Slack-Watkins/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Spiers/N. Hartnick/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Letorney/S. Dullea/E. Rubin/B. Gunster/M. GUILFOILE (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
R. Quinn/D. WUNDERLI/A. Latham/H. Cini/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Brooks/W. Rothwell/B. Corbitt/S. Drew/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. McDonough/O. Peacock/K. Lints/Z. Johnston/C. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/J. Baboff/J. Duva/F. Bemis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
B. Klezl/M. Slabbert/F. Thomas/R. Alter/J. Lodovico (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Friedman/G. Kane/M. Krizsan/J. Ehli/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
D. Novak/L. Nimey/W. Holman/S. Merrill/M. Capasse (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/D. Measer/N. Ormsby/A. Desrochers/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
J. Bowker/S. Kimberk/S. Hofmann/J. Hardin/A. Tirmizi (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
a. tsollrides/F. Wilson/l. polk/D. Tatke/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
S. Bambury/P. Reilly/A. Maney/K. Wu/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Sondergeld/F. Nehrig/P. Brainard III/B. Thomas/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
W. Baker III/P. Trainor/A. Nikopoulos/L. Sanchez/P. Johnson (Cox)
 
21 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Cameron/B. Carbeck/A. Assimakopoulos/N. McElhoe/E. Parsons/C. Carere/J. Daum/C. Crowley/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Gdula/E. Ringrose/E. Garity/c. guichard/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/L. Goodfield/H. Nee/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
a. smith/M. Hedeman/G. Murnaghan/M. Franck/E. Luniewicz/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Neeser/J. Giroux/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Garrett/I. Johnston/C. Merrill-Bloch/E. Petreski/G. Collins/G. Drugge/M. Colarusso/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Reynolds/K. Ciesielski/R. oliver/J. Lehmann/S. McArdle/M. Brennan/C. Murphy/I. Murphy/S. Lillys (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. DUNPHY/V. Jenkins/E. Baker/B. Campanini/L. Kok/L. Howell/A. Cullman/E. Bedard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/K. Carroll/E. Steen/G. Brox/K. Overly/M. Werner/E. Kolden/E. Vicedomine/C. Olson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
c. Easler/P. Kilgore/G. Allaire/M. Trafton/L. Hill/C. Magee/H. Moses/A. Ballam/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Chartoff/T. Needleman/S. Spisak/J. Musto/k. Meehan/K. DeNicola/S. Saffran/m. spisak/E. Nicolakis (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Jean-Laurent/S. Donnelly/U. Grabski/C. Gorrie/A. Marsh/N. Conway/B. Corbitt/R. Edwards/M. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/M. kane/A. Meurer/K. Salony/A. Pyne/A. O'Brien/C. Boylan/C. Hacker/K. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
M. Mambro/K. Francis/H. Faretra/L. WORKMAN/E. Garon/E. Toohey/R. Pelletier/E. Parenteau/M. Bergeron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
U. Basu/C. Martin/E. Smicka/M. SEIBOLD/M. Culpepper/M. Carlo/E. Corbett/A. Johnston/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Nieman/A. Albro-Fisher/C. Lee/E. Martinez/J. Martinez/A. Jewett/M. Klimczyk/K. Klimczyk/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Ullman/Q. Fleming/H. Hunt/L. Stumpf/N. Partlow/L. Siegel/C. Ferreira/P. Raymond/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Dowd/C. Lee/E. Fuller/J. Feliciano/L. Cohen/A. Bassock/J. Chapman/K. Ingram/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/E. Shorrock/I. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/M. Sachs/p. cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/M. Gray/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
22 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. McCabe/A. Kane/N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. Bingham/W. Horgan/B. Goldman/N. Russell/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
N. Mahoney/G. Gravallese/A. Cartwright/M. Devries/S. Bradley/M. DeFao/Z. Trent/T. Smyth/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/K. He/A. Hui/R. DeAngelo/E. Usherenko/J. Hall/B. Wong/B. Li/T. Churchill (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. heart/s. nuzzo/G. Levine/M. Turner/w. silverman/j. knight/t. wasynczuk/d. mendelsohn/h. siegenberg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Prates/D. Mashburn/T. Rein/C. McDermott/C. Dunlop/L. Layton/K. McManus/B. Lisle/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Faiz/T. Gynan/J. Muldoon/R. Glinos/s. collins/S. Brennan/D. DiCamillo/R. DiMattia/S. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Clark/B. Forbes/P. Rossi/P. Ribbens/d. Avari/j. osborne/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/L. Bonfietti-Csvihinka (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Maney/P. Gandhi/G. Poelker-McKee/K. Sullivan/H. Schmidel/C. Sullivan/J. George/M. Lem/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/S. MAX/W. Pundyk/E. Boone/C. Stich/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/B. Costa/A. Thoren/A. Monayer/M. Ricetti/J. West/N. Collins/D. Ramirez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Cone/W. Grotto/E. Marsh/M. Dayya/D. Nuzhny/H. Mount/A. Williams/A. Orner/A. Chatterjee (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/T. Corper/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/L. Degl'Innocenti/j. trentos/M. Cunningham/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Balaji/S. Thors/R. Taylor/C. Scheurkogel/A. Badeski/M. Woods/E. Vosper/G. Dusenbury/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Armstrong/M. Arnold/A. Chiocca/M. Curran/L. Gassiraro/A. Hersum/K. Hodgdon/A. Kipp/M. Marchiony (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Golash/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/A. Weber/I. Moffett/D. Koerner/O. Kehm/D. Lizotte/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/W. Silverman/C. Kessler/W. Flanagan/P. DiGiovanni/K. Lu/S. Nuzzo/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Moor/K. Fanning/C. O'Brien/R. Sill/R. Gregory/G. Hanauer/P. Curley/W. Legenzowski/C. Challe (Cox)
 
23 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
12
    City Island Rowing (A)
H. Weisman/A. Scorziello/M. Copeland/E. Doherty
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Radlo/M. Frazer/S. Wyner/J. Weiss
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dunham/A. Kim/O. Spofford/C. Hillson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Atterbury/l. Schleyer/J. Sopko/A. Dietzman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein/R. Mushkin/L. Bell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Crameri/S. Tarling/K. Ritchey
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Tonkel/A. Pankoff/S. Shepherd/H. Berrick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Macdonald/C. Notarfrancesco/w. grimes/C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Donahue/E. Oakes/M. Mac Neil/C. Zubiel
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Ng/L. Gallagher/K. Dineen/J. Whitehill
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
K. Mettler/A. Smicka/J. Froland/M. Avallone
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Cooper/P. Raymond/S. Driscoll/J. Magnoli
 
24 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Norman/C. Mahoney/N. Schwartz/C. Rodiger
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Evens/L. Cavedagne/N. Salazar/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Kymal/C. Donald/B. Kramer/c. lecamp
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Mellana/D. Crameri/M. Rauccio/M. Ukropina/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. GRODIN/M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/J. Lodovico
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Seem/D. Korsun/S. Agnew
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
k. shea/D. Mott/D. Mahoney/m. palermo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Wittenstein/C. Sokolowski/P. Lavieri/J. Mudd
 
25 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Rubenstein/S. Kreytak/A. Belozerova/S. Mason/S. Belozerova/F. Marota/S. Stegman/A. Meszoely/M. Calabria (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Roach/E. Feeney/E. SCHRAER/D. Thompson/S. Monti/G. Biagetti/G. McDermott/R. elqadi/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Parker/P. Barth/A. White/R. Mistry/J. Sternthal/C. Vignaud/L. Madigan-Sinclair/R. Korzendorfer/J. Armentano (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Channing/R. Gold/S. Morris/A. Connor/M. Flores/M. mckeever/S. Jacobs/K. Brough/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. DeAgro/A. Hancock/S. Desel/G. Burkard/J. Gelfand/G. FERRIS/A. Orseck/c. esse/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Koechling/W. Tise/C. Burrow/I. Gitten/A. Attar/J. Gandhi/I. Steneri/J. Liu/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McCarthy/M. Bohne/L. Battle/G. Ward/C. Cohen/E. Klein/V. Dehollan/S. Paul/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
26 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
10
27 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
28 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
4
29 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
9
30 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. McKee-Proctor/A. Slack-Watkins/H. Toulmin/T. Spiers/N. Hartnick/D. Paydarfar/B. Feeney/A. Dadagian/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/G. Cicione/E. Ames/W. Guglietti/N. McGarry/R. McGarry/J. Beitle/B. Doherty/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Latham/J. Weinberg/J. Blanchard/J. Ray/D. Manning/L. Stevens/A. Freed/D. Venator/J. Freed (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Fischetti/B. Anderson/E. Boyer/N. Long/Z. Boone/T. Chapman/J. Brown/R. Lombardi/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Santo/G. Diaz/J. Franco/A. Lopez/T. Simko/J. Escolastico/J. Herz/N. Hollie/L. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/S. Banbury/D. Socia/m. cantor/I. Davies/A. Bell/A. Woods/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Amiji/J. Seel/J. Bell/A. Schleppi/B. Icke/C. Larocque/T. Chase/I. Struhl/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Ferrini/S. Khan/C. Grimm/R. Carlyle/A. Hartnett/M. Pugatch/J. McCauley/J. Marino/M. Wood (Cox)
 
31 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
15
32 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
15
33 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
6
34 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
2
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Pyne/C. Li/A. Woo/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/T. Massam/T. Webb/Z. Ridgway/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/E. Beg/S. Holzhauer/N. Berger/G. Kane/C. Scheurkogel/A. Balaji/S. Thors/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change