USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 16, 2015
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
15
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Glennon/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Frazer
 
    Durham Boat Club (A)
G. Seuter
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trottier
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lehman
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Morris-Love
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Gutknecht
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
J. Mcilvane/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Bane
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Kerrick
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Bolko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Wyner
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Kennedy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Kallfelz/
 
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
17
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
    City Island Rowing (A)
C. Sawyer/J. Reist
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Milway/N. Schwartz
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ohrn/J. Hagerman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Salazar/J. Brian
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/M. McGuire
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Schulman/I. Rose
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
K. Adams/M. Seeman
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Block/B. Moynihan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Lott/M. Karle
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
P. Williams/G. Sanchez
 
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
16
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Guttormsen/M. Pierce/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Weiss/C. Burns
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Monroe/H. Johnston
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Kemp/A. Howell
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Parente/L. Knapp
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Long/V. Rojo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/E. Kallfelz/
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Olivia/N. Vacas
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Cornacchia/F. Aronson
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Barry/E. Lichter
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
e. goewey/E. Curry
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
V. Ishola/A. Wolanski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hartnett/J. Radlo
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Donabedian/C. Moynihan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
 
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Preminger/J. Cabanas
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease II/C. Poff-Webster
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Stich/c. lecamp
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/K. Petreski/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/B. Goodman
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Carmody/A. Coverdill
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Sands/L. Chambers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Snedaker/R. Caulfield
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
J. Stolper/D. Krimmel
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mahoney/m. palermo
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. McDermott/K. Conover/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
C. Hurley/J. Correira
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
P. Weber/F. Enger
 
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
5
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/C. Clifford
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/V. Sideleva
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Ratcliffe/M. Macey
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy
 
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
12
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/C. Abouzeid/S. Hamilton/S. Osborn/A. Judge/A. Jaeger/E. Ferrante/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
J. Reist/C. Sawyer/D. DeVore/K. Kirchgaesser/v. huchro/A. Scorziello/M. Copeland/E. Doherty/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Thomas/B. Sudol/M. Landy/J. O'Donnell/R. Falb/E. Mushinski/M. Czeisler/M. Michael/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Miller/B. Bryant/J. Davis/I. Myers/M. Lesser/E. Weinstein/J. Steinman/C. Chambers/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Chermayeff/R. Forer/G. Johnson/c. o'brien/s. pendrill/e. o'brien/I. Ratcliffe/C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Shytle/E. Kaye/A. Wons/J. Levine/K. Binney/L. Harper/L. Shin/N. Joshi/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
20
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/S. Fenn/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Crowley/C. Russell/M. Spaulding/F. Fitzgerald/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/M. French/E. Stoffel/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/K. O'Loughlin (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/N. Knight/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/K. Gleason/L. Barnard/S. Overall/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/N. Puente/J. Cornacchia/C. Clifford/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/C. Carlisle/R. Despathy/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Eliason/P. Shumski/C. Gould/A. Demetriou/M. Cox (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/G. Bentley/M. Coady/S. Gillman/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/L. NAVARRETE/V. Logsdail/V. Sideleva/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/V. Schwaller/A. DeFrancis/S. Welch/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Alvarez/M. Bugos/J. Fuller/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Fox/K. Grotto/G. Campano/K. McGinley/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
B. Carreno/A. Bogovich/K. Parker/J. Trendell/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/A. Thompson/M. Shaver/C. Greenlaw/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Wilson/A. Ryan/L. Keele/S. Maccini/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/W. Bakkal (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
F. Scola/I. Gray/N. Ruiz/K. Hrycyna/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
O. Murphy/L. Murphy/P. Gregory/K. McNulty/J. White (Cox)
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
23
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/D. Pezzuto/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Phaneuf/A. Soto-Wright/J. McInerney/N. Soto-Wright/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/J. Park/I. Jaffe/S. Mark-Ng/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Schwartz/S. Milway/C. Kessler/K. Maguire/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Visnic/I. Squance/L. Russell/L. Conway/P. Storrier (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Ladd/K. Healy/A. Williams/S. Johnson/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Rose/L. Schulman/K. Ellis/E. Gilson/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Adams/K. Dyrvik/H. Gelnaw/S. Severance/E. Smicka (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Chermayeff/I. Ratcliffe/C. Meyer-Bosse/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/S. Forty/E. Wood/K. Stokes/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
I. Joyce/E. Stacey/E. Elder/O. Healy/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Everett/I. Blackburn/G. Johnson/R. Forer/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Ryan/T. Brown/O. Niles/T. Chen/S. Chen/A. DiFranco/D. Bemis/A. Cronin/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
L. Higgins/T. Kim/J. Moreno-Field/J. Pierre/J. Anderson/S. Barrett/J. Mitnick/M. Shieber/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. Axbey/C. Terpstra/N. Tumpowsky/H. Thomas/Z. Meszoely/S. Clarke/T. Jaenicke/D. Flynn/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Matejak/S. Keyser/E. Lee/J. SEAVEY/D. Woo/J. Smith/P. Smith/A. Hatzis/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Furst/P. MacNeal/E. Geller/T. Polo/R. Sillo/J. Klapper/J. Reed/B. Golino/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
14
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/P. Giroux/A. Cohen/J. Hajjar/A. Ventouris/D. Babikian/R. Swanton/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/A. Banks/S. Bonney/A. Portugali/J. Regan/F. carroll/N. Senich/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/B. Thibeau/D. Levine/J. Hawthorne/B. Bielinski/L. Moynihan/R. Hayes/P. Rex/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Milano/P. Nardi/M. Tauscher/d. loosigian/S. Coleman-Larsen/B. McNish/L. Bartlett/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
W. Maldonado/I. Walker/C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/W. Rothwell/B. Corbitt/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. McDonough/D. Papes/A. Hoffmeister/B. Phillips/B. Manca/M. Nash/C. Edmundson/C. Korzendorfer/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
t. brinson/S. Gavriel/A. poirier/A. Gavriel/S. Farmer/D. Little/Q. Breen/d. zuluaga/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/M. Sturges/D. Wirth/C. Stevens/C. LIBASCI/G. Thompson/L. St. George/K. Taylor/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/R. Martinez/R. Bingham/K. Gil/J. Graciano/J. Imbert/N. Smith/Y. Acosta/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/O. Bub/M. Addessi/B. Wisdom/B. Waller/K. Ratner/P. overton/N. Amato/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Blaesser/C. Smith/K. Brisky/E. Cobb/T. Heerema/B. Garfinkel/D. In/T. Ng/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/R. Connon/B. JOYCE/T. Kahl/P. Swetz/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
19 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Jacob-Dolan/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/K. Rosner/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Hrycyna/O. Fisher/E. Larabee/P. Hyland/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Eastwood/J. Lakomski/E. Montie/E. Owings/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/T. Lust/B. Hermann/K. Eddie/M. Seshan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Beckerman/M. Bruce/B. Murphy/O. Duvall/H. DelVecchio (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Cummings/G. Conant/C. Smugereski/H. Grace/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tyner/E. Connors/S. Dowe/B. Gale/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/C. Smith/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/M. Blanchard/M. White/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Sadrakula/A. Lawrence/s. james/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Uthgenannt/S. Ingram/B. Williams/K. Bell/M. Edelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Rigney/G. Campano/G. Fox/S. Kurtz/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/A. George/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Hudson/D. Labarre/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Sneed/C. Root/M. Reidy/T. Ly/m. fleury (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Orcutt/C. Pine/S. Clancy/A. Wang/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/G. Tower/R. White/E. WINTER/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Knauerhase/M. Dunn/S. Delgado/K. Flood/C. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Milway/A. McAuliffe/E. Spencer/V. Roy/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
20 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
17
21 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Cameron/B. Carbeck/A. Assimakopoulos/N. McElhoe/E. Parsons/C. Carere/J. Daum/C. Crowley/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Gdula/E. Ringrose/E. Garity/c. guichard/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/L. Goodfield/H. Nee/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
a. smith/M. Hedeman/G. Murnaghan/M. Franck/E. Luniewicz/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Neeser/J. Giroux/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Garrett/I. Johnston/C. Merrill-Bloch/E. Petreski/G. Collins/G. Drugge/M. Colarusso/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Reynolds/K. Ciesielski/R. oliver/J. Lehmann/S. McArdle/M. Brennan/C. Murphy/I. Murphy/S. Lillys (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. DUNPHY/V. Jenkins/E. Baker/B. Campanini/L. Kok/L. Howell/A. Cullman/E. Bedard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/K. Carroll/E. Steen/G. Brox/K. Overly/M. Werner/E. Kolden/E. Vicedomine/C. Olson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
c. Easler/P. Kilgore/G. Allaire/M. Trafton/L. Hill/C. Magee/H. Moses/A. Ballam/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Chartoff/T. Needleman/S. Spisak/J. Musto/k. Meehan/K. DeNicola/S. Saffran/m. spisak/E. Nicolakis (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Jean-Laurent/S. Donnelly/U. Grabski/C. Gorrie/A. Marsh/N. Conway/B. Corbitt/R. Edwards/M. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/M. kane/A. Meurer/K. Salony/A. Pyne/A. O'Brien/C. Boylan/C. Hacker/K. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
M. Mambro/K. Francis/H. Faretra/L. WORKMAN/E. Garon/E. Toohey/R. Pelletier/E. Parenteau/M. Bergeron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
U. Basu/C. Martin/E. Smicka/M. SEIBOLD/M. Culpepper/M. Carlo/E. Corbett/A. Johnston/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Nieman/A. Albro-Fisher/C. Lee/E. Martinez/J. Martinez/A. Jewett/M. Klimczyk/K. Klimczyk/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Ullman/Q. Fleming/H. Hunt/L. Stumpf/N. Partlow/L. Siegel/C. Ferreira/P. Raymond/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Dowd/C. Lee/E. Fuller/J. Feliciano/L. Cohen/A. Bassock/J. Chapman/K. Ingram/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/E. Shorrock/I. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/M. Sachs/p. cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/M. Gray/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
22 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. McCabe/A. Kane/N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. Bingham/W. Horgan/B. Goldman/N. Russell/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
N. Mahoney/G. Gravallese/A. Cartwright/M. Devries/S. Bradley/M. DeFao/Z. Trent/T. Smyth/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/K. He/A. Hui/R. DeAngelo/E. Usherenko/J. Hall/B. Wong/B. Li/T. Churchill (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. heart/s. nuzzo/G. Levine/M. Turner/w. silverman/j. knight/t. wasynczuk/d. mendelsohn/h. siegenberg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Prates/D. Mashburn/T. Rein/C. McDermott/C. Dunlop/L. Layton/K. McManus/B. Lisle/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Faiz/T. Gynan/J. Muldoon/R. Glinos/s. collins/S. Brennan/D. DiCamillo/R. DiMattia/S. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Clark/B. Forbes/P. Rossi/P. Ribbens/d. Avari/j. osborne/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/L. Bonfietti-Csvihinka (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Maney/P. Gandhi/G. Poelker-McKee/K. Sullivan/H. Schmidel/C. Sullivan/J. George/M. Lem/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/S. MAX/W. Pundyk/E. Boone/C. Stich/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/B. Costa/A. Thoren/A. Monayer/M. Ricetti/J. West/N. Collins/D. Ramirez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Cone/W. Grotto/E. Marsh/M. Dayya/D. Nuzhny/H. Mount/A. Williams/A. Orner/A. Chatterjee (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/T. Corper/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/L. Degl'Innocenti/j. trentos/M. Cunningham/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Balaji/S. Thors/R. Taylor/C. Scheurkogel/A. Badeski/M. Woods/E. Vosper/G. Dusenbury/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Armstrong/M. Arnold/A. Chiocca/M. Curran/L. Gassiraro/A. Hersum/K. Hodgdon/A. Kipp/M. Marchiony (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Golash/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/A. Weber/I. Moffett/D. Koerner/O. Kehm/D. Lizotte/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/W. Silverman/C. Kessler/W. Flanagan/P. DiGiovanni/K. Lu/S. Nuzzo/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Moor/K. Fanning/C. O'Brien/R. Sill/R. Gregory/G. Hanauer/P. Curley/W. Legenzowski/C. Challe (Cox)
 
23 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
12
    City Island Rowing (A)
H. Weisman/A. Scorziello/M. Copeland/E. Doherty
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Radlo/M. Frazer/S. Wyner/J. Weiss
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dunham/A. Kim/O. Spofford/C. Hillson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Atterbury/l. Schleyer/J. Sopko/A. Dietzman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein/R. Mushkin/L. Bell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Crameri/S. Tarling/K. Ritchey
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Tonkel/A. Pankoff/S. Shepherd/H. Berrick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Macdonald/C. Notarfrancesco/w. grimes/C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Donahue/E. Oakes/M. Mac Neil/C. Zubiel
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Ng/L. Gallagher/K. Dineen/J. Whitehill
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
K. Mettler/A. Smicka/J. Froland/M. Avallone
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Cooper/P. Raymond/S. Driscoll/J. Magnoli
 
24 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Norman/C. Mahoney/N. Schwartz/C. Rodiger
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Evens/L. Cavedagne/N. Salazar/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Kymal/C. Donald/B. Kramer/c. lecamp
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Mellana/D. Crameri/M. Rauccio/M. Ukropina/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. GRODIN/M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/J. Lodovico
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Seem/D. Korsun/S. Agnew
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
k. shea/D. Mott/D. Mahoney/m. palermo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Wittenstein/C. Sokolowski/P. Lavieri/J. Mudd
 
25 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Rubenstein/S. Kreytak/A. Belozerova/S. Mason/S. Belozerova/F. Marota/S. Stegman/A. Meszoely/M. Calabria (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Roach/E. Feeney/E. SCHRAER/D. Thompson/S. Monti/G. Biagetti/G. McDermott/R. elqadi/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Parker/P. Barth/A. White/R. Mistry/J. Sternthal/C. Vignaud/L. Madigan-Sinclair/R. Korzendorfer/J. Armentano (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Channing/R. Gold/S. Morris/A. Connor/M. Flores/M. mckeever/S. Jacobs/K. Brough/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. DeAgro/A. Hancock/S. Desel/G. Burkard/J. Gelfand/G. FERRIS/A. Orseck/c. esse/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Koechling/W. Tise/C. Burrow/I. Gitten/A. Attar/J. Gandhi/I. Steneri/J. Liu/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McCarthy/M. Bohne/L. Battle/G. Ward/C. Cohen/E. Klein/V. Dehollan/S. Paul/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
26 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/J. Forde/n. hart/J. Hanley/m. wilson/C. Hively/I. McGregor/D. Hendriksen/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Chen/m. Ferrandino/A. Williams/A. Tranduc/E. Usherenko/A. Hui/B. Wu/A. Youssoufian/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. heart/s. nuzzo/G. Levine/M. Turner/w. silverman/j. knight/t. wasynczuk/d. mendelsohn/h. siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Woo/P. ISKANDAR/W. Heim/H. Green/E. Nadeau/G. Jorissen/D. Lee/T. Polkinghorne/N. Del Priore (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Hilton/T. Deegan/J. Frey/D. Pohle/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/R. Carpenter/T. Ekern/R. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Dineen/G. Arnold/K. Lenihan/J. Markow/M. Olson/K. Lints/S. Batter/J. Kineon/L. Redpath (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. McMann/M. Paquin/N. Proll/S. Rodgers/G. Scozzafaca/O. Snow/A. Zhong/M. Curran/M. Marchiony (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
s. smith/C. Rodiger/z. tauscher/J. Cohen/a. rauen/C. Ackerman/n. weldon/j. rufer/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Rubich/M. Lee-Amezcua/P. Sullivan/J. Jackson/C. Callahan/H. shi/L. Barcelo/J. Rivera/D. Litt (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
H. Linnan/R. Davis/J. Hirai/W. Ostrand/R. Borsy/N. Adams/M. Shindel/A. Abbruzzese/W. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
27 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
A. Colarusso/L. Conway/C. Lincoln/M. Kynast/C. Visnic/L. Canaan/L. Russell/I. Squance/N. Levy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Williams/S. Johnson/M. Bannister/m. witham/J. Ladd/L. Weston/G. Conant/B. McNamara/A. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Rosenkilde/H. woodbury/M. Lopez-May/A. Lee/M. van Meel/S. Salzer/L. Chowenhill/M. Grandmont/L. Nobunaga (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Alix/T. Watts/K. McMahon/E. Brown/M. Lahr/S. Delaney/P. Libasci/R. Harrigan/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
H. Grace/T. Delampan/l. Simpson/A. McCarron/B. Cini/M. bannister/M. Cox/E. Vargas/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
28 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/W. Young/l. polk/k. egger/J. Azocar/C. Simek/F. Wilson/D. Ellison/A. Streeter (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
d. loosigian/J. Blanchard/P. Nardi/S. Coleman-Larsen/J. Weinberg/J. Ray/D. Venator/L. Stevens/J. Freed (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Boaknin/M. McRae/E. svedin/C. Hayes/B. Hein/C. pavelic/S. Cortell/J. Stone/K. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Armstrong/A. Dennis/T. Praeger/D. In/D. Nguyen/J. Buchman/T. Castillo/H. JONES/J. Yan (Cox)
 
29 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Roy/K. Eastwood/C. Pine/A. Wang/H. Alitz/J. Lakomski/E. Montie/E. Owings/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Palazzo/K. Eddie/I. McLaughlin/T. Lust/B. Hermann/M. Mauboussin/H. Watson/K. Batson/M. Seshan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Eliason/A. Demetriou/C. Gould/P. Shumski/M. Reilly/R. Ray/a. Butt/A. Bishop/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
N. Getty/F. Bryan/J. Mermelstein/R. Kumble/D. Ando/A. Alexandrou/S. Alexandrou/A. Szarek/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/C. Smith/A. Reice/A. Lehman/M. Freydberg/C. Lorthioir/M. Mcmillan/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/G. Geraghty/K. Feeney/M. Urich/A. Rider/J. Cushing/E. Brown/A. Sinclair/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
S. Stephanopoulos/D. Quezada/N. Ceballos/T. Bryant/E. Mata/M. Gonzalez/D. Del Villar/D. Selby/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
C. Rosario/N. Mackey/A. Siminiouk/W. Lam/S. Fegan/N. Doyle/J. Wu/A. Roberto/A. Ramdeholl (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. Jackson/E. Vorenberg/K. Clark/O. Solanot/I. Kenyon/L. Daugherty/K. Howarth/M. Miniati/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
30 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. McKee-Proctor/A. Slack-Watkins/H. Toulmin/T. Spiers/N. Hartnick/D. Paydarfar/B. Feeney/A. Dadagian/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/G. Cicione/E. Ames/W. Guglietti/N. McGarry/R. McGarry/J. Beitle/B. Doherty/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Latham/J. Weinberg/J. Blanchard/J. Ray/D. Manning/L. Stevens/A. Freed/D. Venator/J. Freed (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Fischetti/B. Anderson/E. Boyer/N. Long/Z. Boone/T. Chapman/J. Brown/R. Lombardi/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Santo/G. Diaz/J. Franco/A. Lopez/T. Simko/J. Escolastico/J. Herz/N. Hollie/L. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/S. Banbury/D. Socia/m. cantor/I. Davies/A. Bell/A. Woods/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Amiji/J. Seel/J. Bell/A. Schleppi/B. Icke/C. Larocque/T. Chase/I. Struhl/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Ferrini/S. Khan/C. Grimm/R. Carlyle/A. Hartnett/M. Pugatch/J. McCauley/J. Marino/M. Wood (Cox)
 
31 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/M. Pini/B. Best/j. kendall/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Merrill-Bloch/I. Johnston/C. Garrett/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Alarie/L. Howell/M. Amoroso/C. O'Brien/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
U. Grabski/K. Mistry/C. Damiani/C. Gorrie/K. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Parker/P. Barth/A. White/R. Mistry/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. Schiaffo/A. Akisik/G. LECH/S. Harper/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Berrick/S. Shepherd/E. Tonkel/A. Draper/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/O. Field/C. Grigglestone/I. Salvatore/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/E. Rubenstein/M. Erdenesanaa/E. Luniewicz/O. Glick (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Madigan-Sinclair/P. D'Agostino/E. Tully/A. Garcia/J. Armentano (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
A. Albro-Fisher/A. Jewett/C. DiNicola/A. Rahm/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
32 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/S. Nuzzo/N. Weldon/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
B. Doherty/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/T. Prates/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/K. Sullivan/J. George/H. Schmidel/V. Ahuja (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/A. Monayer/A. Thoren/B. Costa/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Weber/T. King/C. Stern/M. Lemme/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Rochlin/A. Gordienko/G. O'Toole/J. Zerbe/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Nelson/F. Enger/P. Weber/L. Carolini/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Arnold/A. Hersum/L. Gassiraro/K. Hodgdon/I. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Smrtic/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Erickson-Oberg/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Rodiger/W. Flanagan/B. Chedekel/S. Smith/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Marchiony/A. Zhong/O. Snow/N. Proll/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
M. Cole/R. Vekeria/J. Li/H. Li/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
33 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
6
34 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
2
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Pyne/C. Li/A. Woo/W. Arndt/A. Gugger/T. Massam/T. Webb/Z. Ridgway/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/E. Beg/S. Holzhauer/N. Berger/G. Kane/C. Scheurkogel/A. Balaji/S. Thors/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change