USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 16, 2015
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
15
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
17
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
16
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
5
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
12
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
20
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/S. Fenn/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
M. Crowley/C. Russell/M. Spaulding/F. Fitzgerald/K. Yeager (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Nugent/M. French/E. Stoffel/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/K. Lummis/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/K. O'Loughlin (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Sawyer/M. Stiefvater/M. D'Urso/N. Knight/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/K. Gleason/L. Barnard/S. Overall/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/N. Puente/J. Cornacchia/C. Clifford/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/C. Carlisle/R. Despathy/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Eliason/P. Shumski/C. Gould/A. Demetriou/M. Cox (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/G. Bentley/M. Coady/S. Gillman/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/L. NAVARRETE/V. Logsdail/V. Sideleva/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/V. Schwaller/A. DeFrancis/S. Welch/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Tomb/A. Alvarez/M. Bugos/J. Fuller/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Fox/K. Grotto/G. Campano/K. McGinley/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
B. Carreno/A. Bogovich/K. Parker/J. Trendell/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/A. Thompson/M. Shaver/C. Greenlaw/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
K. Wilson/A. Ryan/L. Keele/S. Maccini/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/V. Ishola/S. Hibbard/A. Asfoura/W. Bakkal (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
F. Scola/I. Gray/N. Ruiz/K. Hrycyna/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
O. Murphy/L. Murphy/P. Gregory/K. McNulty/J. White (Cox)
 
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
23
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/R. Sass/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
Z. Altshuler/N. Budnik/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
A. Lee/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/C. Lee/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/D. Babikian/J. Carleo/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. McCarthy/C. Jamieson/T. O'Hare/B. Curran/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/G. Siodis/I. Richardson/T. Netherton/L. August (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
W. Maldonado/J. Romano/C. Schuh/I. Walker/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Golloway/D. Dayya/C. Dorsey/P. Bogdanov/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
E. Luschen-Miskovsky/K. Seetal/J. Petrides/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Helms/K. Andersen/C. Martensson/G. Mgaloblishvili/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/C. LIBASCI/D. Wirth/C. Stevens/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Tupper/A. Rodriguez/W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Alter/W. Turner/F. Pauwels/T. Powell/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Hazan/W. geffs/L. Manning/R. Van Buren/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
J. Stolper/A. Therrien/C. Nimey/D. Krimmel/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/A. Ormsby/E. McMillan/D. Quinn/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
S. Khansalar/J. Steinberg/C. Griffith/M. Ingersoll/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Jacobson/a. lincoln/E. Magnuson/E. Stinebiser/J. Ivanof (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. McDermott/W. Pacella/T. Willis/K. Conover/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
14
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/G. Ott/M. Hart/A. Cooper/A. Dawley/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Kelley/K. Caione/K. Squitieri/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/A. Lycouris/K. Bower/A. Bernhardt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Berkery/M. Sullivan/C. Glazzard/L. McMillan/J. Fortin/L. Ryan/S. Nowak/N. Cooke/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/M. List/K. Richards/A. Sampo/C. Dunn/a. eills/e. broadbent/K. Healy/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Mapstone/S. Dowe/E. Connors/M. Coady/S. Gillman/B. Gale/M. Tyner/G. Bentley/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/O. Joslyn/r. plaisir/J. Larocque/E. Cousineau/F. Young/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Callahan/S. Welch/V. Schwaller/M. Sharma/M. White/C. Brown/K. Blanchard/M. Pavlovich/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/E. Ball/R. Conway/A. Cleary/E. DeSantis/L. Geraghty/J. Catalano/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Steiner/Y. Alvarez/B. Benninger/E. Knox/I. Billinge/J. Saltonstall/W. Pagan/A. Arroyo/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
B. Davila/K. Castillo/Z. Brown/K. Rendon/G. Francis/G. Garcia/E. Parsons/M. Dannang/M. Cardoso (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Esse/G. McGinley/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/K. Ratcliffe/A. Morrison/N. Wardell/M. Manley/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/S. Young/H. Knight/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Harned/B. Murphy/e. o'brien/M. Macey/c. o'brien/C. Plunkett/K. McGinley/K. Grotto/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/P. Giroux/A. Cohen/J. Hajjar/A. Ventouris/D. Babikian/R. Swanton/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/T. Barney/A. Banks/S. Bonney/A. Portugali/J. Regan/F. carroll/N. Senich/E. Gasperoni (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/B. Thibeau/D. Levine/J. Hawthorne/B. Bielinski/L. Moynihan/R. Hayes/P. Rex/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Milano/P. Nardi/M. Tauscher/d. loosigian/S. Coleman-Larsen/B. McNish/L. Bartlett/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
W. Maldonado/I. Walker/C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/W. Rothwell/B. Corbitt/S. Drew/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. McDonough/D. Papes/A. Hoffmeister/B. Phillips/B. Manca/M. Nash/C. Edmundson/C. Korzendorfer/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
t. brinson/S. Gavriel/A. poirier/A. Gavriel/S. Farmer/D. Little/Q. Breen/d. zuluaga/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/M. Sturges/D. Wirth/C. Stevens/C. LIBASCI/G. Thompson/L. St. George/K. Taylor/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/R. Martinez/R. Bingham/K. Gil/J. Graciano/J. Imbert/N. Smith/Y. Acosta/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Steffen/O. Bub/M. Addessi/B. Wisdom/B. Waller/K. Ratner/P. overton/N. Amato/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Blaesser/C. Smith/K. Brisky/E. Cobb/T. Heerema/B. Garfinkel/D. In/T. Ng/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/R. Connon/B. JOYCE/T. Kahl/P. Swetz/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
19 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Jacob-Dolan/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/K. Rosner/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Hrycyna/O. Fisher/E. Larabee/P. Hyland/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Eastwood/J. Lakomski/E. Montie/E. Owings/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/T. Lust/B. Hermann/K. Eddie/M. Seshan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Beckerman/M. Bruce/B. Murphy/O. Duvall/H. DelVecchio (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Cummings/G. Conant/C. Smugereski/H. Grace/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tyner/E. Connors/S. Dowe/B. Gale/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/C. Smith/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/M. Blanchard/M. White/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Sadrakula/A. Lawrence/s. james/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Uthgenannt/S. Ingram/B. Williams/K. Bell/M. Edelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Rigney/G. Campano/G. Fox/S. Kurtz/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/A. George/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Hudson/D. Labarre/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Sneed/C. Root/M. Reidy/T. Ly/m. fleury (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Orcutt/C. Pine/S. Clancy/A. Wang/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/G. Tower/R. White/E. WINTER/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Knauerhase/M. Dunn/S. Delgado/K. Flood/C. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Milway/A. McAuliffe/E. Spencer/V. Roy/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
20 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
17
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/Y. Goto/G. Lubbock/R. Lummis/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Slack-Watkins/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Spiers/N. Hartnick/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Letorney/S. Dullea/E. Rubin/B. Gunster/M. GUILFOILE (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
R. Quinn/D. WUNDERLI/A. Latham/H. Cini/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Brooks/W. Rothwell/B. Corbitt/S. Drew/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. McDonough/O. Peacock/K. Lints/Z. Johnston/C. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/J. Baboff/J. Duva/F. Bemis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
B. Klezl/M. Slabbert/F. Thomas/R. Alter/J. Lodovico (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Friedman/G. Kane/M. Krizsan/J. Ehli/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
D. Novak/L. Nimey/W. Holman/S. Merrill/M. Capasse (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/D. Measer/N. Ormsby/A. Desrochers/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
J. Bowker/S. Kimberk/S. Hofmann/J. Hardin/A. Tirmizi (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
a. tsollrides/F. Wilson/l. polk/D. Tatke/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
S. Bambury/P. Reilly/A. Maney/K. Wu/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Sondergeld/F. Nehrig/P. Brainard III/B. Thomas/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
W. Baker III/P. Trainor/A. Nikopoulos/L. Sanchez/P. Johnson (Cox)
 
21 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Cameron/B. Carbeck/A. Assimakopoulos/N. McElhoe/E. Parsons/C. Carere/J. Daum/C. Crowley/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Gdula/E. Ringrose/E. Garity/c. guichard/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/L. Goodfield/H. Nee/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
a. smith/M. Hedeman/G. Murnaghan/M. Franck/E. Luniewicz/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Neeser/J. Giroux/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Garrett/I. Johnston/C. Merrill-Bloch/E. Petreski/G. Collins/G. Drugge/M. Colarusso/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Reynolds/K. Ciesielski/R. oliver/J. Lehmann/S. McArdle/M. Brennan/C. Murphy/I. Murphy/S. Lillys (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. DUNPHY/V. Jenkins/E. Baker/B. Campanini/L. Kok/L. Howell/A. Cullman/E. Bedard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/K. Carroll/E. Steen/G. Brox/K. Overly/M. Werner/E. Kolden/E. Vicedomine/C. Olson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
c. Easler/P. Kilgore/G. Allaire/M. Trafton/L. Hill/C. Magee/H. Moses/A. Ballam/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Chartoff/T. Needleman/S. Spisak/J. Musto/k. Meehan/K. DeNicola/S. Saffran/m. spisak/E. Nicolakis (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Jean-Laurent/S. Donnelly/U. Grabski/C. Gorrie/A. Marsh/N. Conway/B. Corbitt/R. Edwards/M. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/M. kane/A. Meurer/K. Salony/A. Pyne/A. O'Brien/C. Boylan/C. Hacker/K. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
M. Mambro/K. Francis/H. Faretra/L. WORKMAN/E. Garon/E. Toohey/R. Pelletier/E. Parenteau/M. Bergeron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
U. Basu/C. Martin/E. Smicka/M. SEIBOLD/M. Culpepper/M. Carlo/E. Corbett/A. Johnston/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Nieman/A. Albro-Fisher/C. Lee/E. Martinez/J. Martinez/A. Jewett/M. Klimczyk/K. Klimczyk/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Ullman/Q. Fleming/H. Hunt/L. Stumpf/N. Partlow/L. Siegel/C. Ferreira/P. Raymond/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Dowd/C. Lee/E. Fuller/J. Feliciano/L. Cohen/A. Bassock/J. Chapman/K. Ingram/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/E. Shorrock/I. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/M. Sachs/p. cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/M. Gray/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
22 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. McCabe/A. Kane/N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. Bingham/W. Horgan/B. Goldman/N. Russell/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
N. Mahoney/G. Gravallese/A. Cartwright/M. Devries/S. Bradley/M. DeFao/Z. Trent/T. Smyth/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/K. He/A. Hui/R. DeAngelo/E. Usherenko/J. Hall/B. Wong/B. Li/T. Churchill (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. heart/s. nuzzo/G. Levine/M. Turner/w. silverman/j. knight/t. wasynczuk/d. mendelsohn/h. siegenberg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Prates/D. Mashburn/T. Rein/C. McDermott/C. Dunlop/L. Layton/K. McManus/B. Lisle/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Faiz/T. Gynan/J. Muldoon/R. Glinos/s. collins/S. Brennan/D. DiCamillo/R. DiMattia/S. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Clark/B. Forbes/P. Rossi/P. Ribbens/d. Avari/j. osborne/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/L. Bonfietti-Csvihinka (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Maney/P. Gandhi/G. Poelker-McKee/K. Sullivan/H. Schmidel/C. Sullivan/J. George/M. Lem/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/S. MAX/W. Pundyk/E. Boone/C. Stich/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/B. Costa/A. Thoren/A. Monayer/M. Ricetti/J. West/N. Collins/D. Ramirez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Cone/W. Grotto/E. Marsh/M. Dayya/D. Nuzhny/H. Mount/A. Williams/A. Orner/A. Chatterjee (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/T. Corper/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/L. Degl'Innocenti/j. trentos/M. Cunningham/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Balaji/S. Thors/R. Taylor/C. Scheurkogel/A. Badeski/M. Woods/E. Vosper/G. Dusenbury/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Armstrong/M. Arnold/A. Chiocca/M. Curran/L. Gassiraro/A. Hersum/K. Hodgdon/A. Kipp/M. Marchiony (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Golash/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/A. Weber/I. Moffett/D. Koerner/O. Kehm/D. Lizotte/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/W. Silverman/C. Kessler/W. Flanagan/P. DiGiovanni/K. Lu/S. Nuzzo/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Moor/K. Fanning/C. O'Brien/R. Sill/R. Gregory/G. Hanauer/P. Curley/W. Legenzowski/C. Challe (Cox)
 
23 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
12
24 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
8
25 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
26 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
10
27 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
28 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
4
29 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Roy/K. Eastwood/C. Pine/A. Wang/H. Alitz/J. Lakomski/E. Montie/E. Owings/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Palazzo/K. Eddie/I. McLaughlin/T. Lust/B. Hermann/M. Mauboussin/H. Watson/K. Batson/M. Seshan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Eliason/A. Demetriou/C. Gould/P. Shumski/M. Reilly/R. Ray/a. Butt/A. Bishop/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
N. Getty/F. Bryan/J. Mermelstein/R. Kumble/D. Ando/A. Alexandrou/S. Alexandrou/A. Szarek/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/C. Smith/A. Reice/A. Lehman/M. Freydberg/C. Lorthioir/M. Mcmillan/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/G. Geraghty/K. Feeney/M. Urich/A. Rider/J. Cushing/E. Brown/A. Sinclair/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
S. Stephanopoulos/D. Quezada/N. Ceballos/T. Bryant/E. Mata/M. Gonzalez/D. Del Villar/D. Selby/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
C. Rosario/N. Mackey/A. Siminiouk/W. Lam/S. Fegan/N. Doyle/J. Wu/A. Roberto/A. Ramdeholl (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
A. Jackson/E. Vorenberg/K. Clark/O. Solanot/I. Kenyon/L. Daugherty/K. Howarth/M. Miniati/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
30 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
8
31 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/M. Pini/B. Best/j. kendall/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Merrill-Bloch/I. Johnston/C. Garrett/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Alarie/L. Howell/M. Amoroso/C. O'Brien/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
U. Grabski/K. Mistry/C. Damiani/C. Gorrie/K. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Parker/P. Barth/A. White/R. Mistry/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. Schiaffo/A. Akisik/G. LECH/S. Harper/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Berrick/S. Shepherd/E. Tonkel/A. Draper/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/O. Field/C. Grigglestone/I. Salvatore/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/E. Rubenstein/M. Erdenesanaa/E. Luniewicz/O. Glick (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Madigan-Sinclair/P. D'Agostino/E. Tully/A. Garcia/J. Armentano (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
A. Albro-Fisher/A. Jewett/C. DiNicola/A. Rahm/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
32 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/S. Nuzzo/N. Weldon/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
B. Doherty/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/T. Prates/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/K. Sullivan/J. George/H. Schmidel/V. Ahuja (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/A. Monayer/A. Thoren/B. Costa/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Weber/T. King/C. Stern/M. Lemme/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Rochlin/A. Gordienko/G. O'Toole/J. Zerbe/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Nelson/F. Enger/P. Weber/L. Carolini/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Arnold/A. Hersum/L. Gassiraro/K. Hodgdon/I. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Smrtic/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Erickson-Oberg/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Rodiger/W. Flanagan/B. Chedekel/S. Smith/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Marchiony/A. Zhong/O. Snow/N. Proll/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
M. Cole/R. Vekeria/J. Li/H. Li/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
33 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
6
34 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change