USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 16, 2015
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
15
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
17
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Warming/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
N. Salazar
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
h. Edmonds
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Swim
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
G. Bauerfeld/
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
T. Tefft
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
G. Faulkner
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Smart
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
N. Kagel
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. McKendall/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
P. Zamsky
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
G. Mgaloblishvili/
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (B)
M. Crosby
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
S. Lynn
 
    Xavier High School Crew (B)
R. Pye
 
3 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
4 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
16
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Guttormsen/M. Pierce/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Weiss/C. Burns
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
O. Monroe/H. Johnston
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Kemp/A. Howell
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Parente/L. Knapp
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Long/V. Rojo
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Kallfelz/E. Kallfelz/
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Olivia/N. Vacas
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
C. Cornacchia/F. Aronson
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Barry/E. Lichter
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
e. goewey/E. Curry
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
V. Ishola/A. Wolanski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hartnett/J. Radlo
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Donabedian/C. Moynihan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
 
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
14
    Brookline High School (A)
G. Roudebush/J. Lindstrom-Vautrin
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Kelly/I. MacKellar
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Hayda/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Furst/P. MacNeal
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Kaelin/B. Hufnagel/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Haas/A. Selius
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Hoffberg/F. Thomas
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Malec/D. Hochman
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/A. Depalo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
K. Jonke/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Golstein/L. Demers
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
R. Sillo/E. Koeckert
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
S. Klink/Z. Johnston/
 
6 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
15
    Brookline High School (A)
A. Preminger/J. Cabanas
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease II/C. Poff-Webster
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Stich/c. lecamp
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough/K. Petreski/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Roll/B. Goodman
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Carmody/A. Coverdill
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Sands/L. Chambers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Snedaker/R. Caulfield
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
J. Stolper/D. Krimmel
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mahoney/m. palermo
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. McDermott/K. Conover/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
C. Hurley/J. Correira
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
P. Weber/F. Enger
 
7 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
5
8 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Arnstein/M. Nikulin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Warming/R. McGuire/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Swanton/P. Giroux
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Bogdanov/L. galloway
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Andersen/C. Martensson/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/W. Turner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Hazan/W. geffs
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
D. Guenther/M. Dziatko
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Mellana/M. Ukropina/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
F. Pauwels/T. Powell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Van Buren/L. Manning
 
    Xavier High School Crew (B)
G. Shemeth/C. Moore
 
9 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. McDonald/C. Starnbach/E. Quirk/K. Quirk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Warshafsky/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Trottier
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan/E. Kemp/A. Howell/C. Ward
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/C. Murphy/G. Kulesz/M. Owen
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Ornato/L. Camp/V. Markow/K. Ritchey
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/A. Rider/K. Feeney/G. Geraghty
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
F. Aronson/K. Kerrick/A. Pankoff/C. Cornacchia
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Grotto/K. DeAgro/Q. Cuthbertson/E. Zadravec
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
E. Bodkin/S. Marsh/A. Vasireddy/C. Grigglestone
 
    City Island Rowing (B)
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/E. Cagliostro/C. Malushaga
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Magnoli/J. Wiener/N. Partlow/J. Yeranossian
 
10 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
12
    Brookline High School (A)
W. Steele/E. Nakamura/E. Colton/A. Dempsey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/B. Robinson/J. St. Clair/J. Latham
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/D. Arrato/M. Huggins/C. Gregoire
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner/C. DeWolf/J. Gelhaus/J. Norton
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/L. McDonough/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Cornman/C. Martin/P. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/S. TUDOR/Z. Byer/N. Balderston
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
B. Chin/J. Gardener/A. Wurst/R. Smith
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Breuer/G. Barnett/J. Vander Vort/M. Asch
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Habjan/J. Schlyer/T. Vouranza/F. Conley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Bridwell/A. Langalis/D. Cone/R. Marsh
 
11 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
20
13 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Dobrushkin/J. Tiffany/B. Mooney/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
G. White/O. Perrine/J. Walsh/J. Hollenberg/A. Rotker (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
B. Groustra/E. Shieber/S. Klebanov/A. Lapidus/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Jaenicke/H. Thomas/N. Tumpowsky/S. Clarke/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Stinebiser/E. Donnelly/G. Williams/C. Beckerman/M. Tower (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Ouellette/B. Thibeau/T. Kapp/J. DiFraia/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. McNamara/D. Dockham/A. Iqbal/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Hufnagel/S. Klink/J. Kaelin/O. Peacock/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Slavin/M. Rubbo/D. Owen/d. biskup/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/E. Beg/S. Holzhauer/N. Berger/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Daniel/N. Seeber/T. Chase/E. Hughes/Z. Ross (Cox)
 
14 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
23
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/R. Sass/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Watt/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
Z. Altshuler/N. Budnik/J. Chow/I. Laryionenka/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
A. Lee/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/C. Lee/L. Craven-Brightman (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Cohen/D. Babikian/J. Carleo/A. Sterne/M. Ventouris (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. McCarthy/C. Jamieson/T. O'Hare/B. Curran/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/G. Siodis/I. Richardson/T. Netherton/L. August (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
W. Maldonado/J. Romano/C. Schuh/I. Walker/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Golloway/D. Dayya/C. Dorsey/P. Bogdanov/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
E. Luschen-Miskovsky/K. Seetal/J. Petrides/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Helms/K. Andersen/C. Martensson/G. Mgaloblishvili/P. Lyon (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
T. Kelly/C. LIBASCI/D. Wirth/C. Stevens/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Tupper/A. Rodriguez/W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Shea/W. Parsons/B. McCauley/G. Fiske/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Alter/W. Turner/F. Pauwels/T. Powell/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Hazan/W. geffs/L. Manning/R. Van Buren/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
J. Stolper/A. Therrien/C. Nimey/D. Krimmel/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/A. Ormsby/E. McMillan/D. Quinn/J. Pazienza (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
S. Khansalar/J. Steinberg/C. Griffith/M. Ingersoll/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Sobieszek/j. buckley/M. Matejka/K. Curtis/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Jacobson/a. lincoln/E. Magnuson/E. Stinebiser/J. Ivanof (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. McDermott/W. Pacella/T. Willis/K. Conover/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
12
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
14
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
19 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Jacob-Dolan/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/K. Rosner/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
E. Hrycyna/O. Fisher/E. Larabee/P. Hyland/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Eastwood/J. Lakomski/E. Montie/E. Owings/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/T. Lust/B. Hermann/K. Eddie/M. Seshan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Beckerman/M. Bruce/B. Murphy/O. Duvall/H. DelVecchio (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Cummings/G. Conant/C. Smugereski/H. Grace/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tyner/E. Connors/S. Dowe/B. Gale/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/M. Markowitz/A. Reice/C. Smith/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/M. Blanchard/M. White/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Sadrakula/A. Lawrence/s. james/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Uthgenannt/S. Ingram/B. Williams/K. Bell/M. Edelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Rigney/G. Campano/G. Fox/S. Kurtz/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/A. George/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Higgins/A. Shea/S. Hudson/D. Labarre/C. Provost (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Sneed/C. Root/M. Reidy/T. Ly/m. fleury (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Orcutt/C. Pine/S. Clancy/A. Wang/J. Sabatino (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/G. Tower/R. White/E. WINTER/L. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Knauerhase/M. Dunn/S. Delgado/K. Flood/C. Bryant (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Milway/A. McAuliffe/E. Spencer/V. Roy/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
20 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
17
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Johnson-Harwitz/Y. Goto/G. Lubbock/R. Lummis/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Slack-Watkins/K. McKee-Proctor/T. Spiers/N. Hartnick/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Letorney/S. Dullea/E. Rubin/B. Gunster/M. GUILFOILE (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
R. Quinn/D. WUNDERLI/A. Latham/H. Cini/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Brooks/W. Rothwell/B. Corbitt/S. Drew/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. McDonough/O. Peacock/K. Lints/Z. Johnston/C. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/J. Baboff/J. Duva/F. Bemis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
B. Klezl/M. Slabbert/F. Thomas/R. Alter/J. Lodovico (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Friedman/G. Kane/M. Krizsan/J. Ehli/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
D. Novak/L. Nimey/W. Holman/S. Merrill/M. Capasse (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Lin/D. Measer/N. Ormsby/A. Desrochers/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
J. Bowker/S. Kimberk/S. Hofmann/J. Hardin/A. Tirmizi (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
a. tsollrides/F. Wilson/l. polk/D. Tatke/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
S. Bambury/P. Reilly/A. Maney/K. Wu/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Sondergeld/F. Nehrig/P. Brainard III/B. Thomas/M. d'lubac (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
W. Baker III/P. Trainor/A. Nikopoulos/L. Sanchez/P. Johnson (Cox)
 
21 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Cameron/B. Carbeck/A. Assimakopoulos/N. McElhoe/E. Parsons/C. Carere/J. Daum/C. Crowley/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Gdula/E. Ringrose/E. Garity/c. guichard/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/L. Goodfield/H. Nee/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
a. smith/M. Hedeman/G. Murnaghan/M. Franck/E. Luniewicz/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Neeser/J. Giroux/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Garrett/I. Johnston/C. Merrill-Bloch/E. Petreski/G. Collins/G. Drugge/M. Colarusso/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Reynolds/K. Ciesielski/R. oliver/J. Lehmann/S. McArdle/M. Brennan/C. Murphy/I. Murphy/S. Lillys (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. DUNPHY/V. Jenkins/E. Baker/B. Campanini/L. Kok/L. Howell/A. Cullman/E. Bedard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Gustafson/K. Carroll/E. Steen/G. Brox/K. Overly/M. Werner/E. Kolden/E. Vicedomine/C. Olson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
c. Easler/P. Kilgore/G. Allaire/M. Trafton/L. Hill/C. Magee/H. Moses/A. Ballam/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Chartoff/T. Needleman/S. Spisak/J. Musto/k. Meehan/K. DeNicola/S. Saffran/m. spisak/E. Nicolakis (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Jean-Laurent/S. Donnelly/U. Grabski/C. Gorrie/A. Marsh/N. Conway/B. Corbitt/R. Edwards/M. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/M. kane/A. Meurer/K. Salony/A. Pyne/A. O'Brien/C. Boylan/C. Hacker/K. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
M. Mambro/K. Francis/H. Faretra/L. WORKMAN/E. Garon/E. Toohey/R. Pelletier/E. Parenteau/M. Bergeron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
U. Basu/C. Martin/E. Smicka/M. SEIBOLD/M. Culpepper/M. Carlo/E. Corbett/A. Johnston/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Nieman/A. Albro-Fisher/C. Lee/E. Martinez/J. Martinez/A. Jewett/M. Klimczyk/K. Klimczyk/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Ullman/Q. Fleming/H. Hunt/L. Stumpf/N. Partlow/L. Siegel/C. Ferreira/P. Raymond/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Dowd/C. Lee/E. Fuller/J. Feliciano/L. Cohen/A. Bassock/J. Chapman/K. Ingram/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Everett/E. Shorrock/I. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/M. Sachs/p. cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/M. Gray/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
22 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. McCabe/A. Kane/N. Hanify/L. Abeln/B. Bingham/W. Horgan/B. Goldman/N. Russell/D. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
N. Mahoney/G. Gravallese/A. Cartwright/M. Devries/S. Bradley/M. DeFao/Z. Trent/T. Smyth/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/K. He/A. Hui/R. DeAngelo/E. Usherenko/J. Hall/B. Wong/B. Li/T. Churchill (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. heart/s. nuzzo/G. Levine/M. Turner/w. silverman/j. knight/t. wasynczuk/d. mendelsohn/h. siegenberg (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Prates/D. Mashburn/T. Rein/C. McDermott/C. Dunlop/L. Layton/K. McManus/B. Lisle/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Faiz/T. Gynan/J. Muldoon/R. Glinos/s. collins/S. Brennan/D. DiCamillo/R. DiMattia/S. Huntress (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Clark/B. Forbes/P. Rossi/P. Ribbens/d. Avari/j. osborne/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/L. Bonfietti-Csvihinka (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Maney/P. Gandhi/G. Poelker-McKee/K. Sullivan/H. Schmidel/C. Sullivan/J. George/M. Lem/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/S. MAX/W. Pundyk/E. Boone/C. Stich/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/B. Costa/A. Thoren/A. Monayer/M. Ricetti/J. West/N. Collins/D. Ramirez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Cone/W. Grotto/E. Marsh/M. Dayya/D. Nuzhny/H. Mount/A. Williams/A. Orner/A. Chatterjee (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/T. Corper/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/L. Degl'Innocenti/j. trentos/M. Cunningham/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Balaji/S. Thors/R. Taylor/C. Scheurkogel/A. Badeski/M. Woods/E. Vosper/G. Dusenbury/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Armstrong/M. Arnold/A. Chiocca/M. Curran/L. Gassiraro/A. Hersum/K. Hodgdon/A. Kipp/M. Marchiony (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Golash/M. Cripanuk/D. Hegarty/A. Weber/I. Moffett/D. Koerner/O. Kehm/D. Lizotte/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/W. Silverman/C. Kessler/W. Flanagan/P. DiGiovanni/K. Lu/S. Nuzzo/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Moor/K. Fanning/C. O'Brien/R. Sill/R. Gregory/G. Hanauer/P. Curley/W. Legenzowski/C. Challe (Cox)
 
23 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
12
    City Island Rowing (A)
H. Weisman/A. Scorziello/M. Copeland/E. Doherty
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Radlo/M. Frazer/S. Wyner/J. Weiss
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dunham/A. Kim/O. Spofford/C. Hillson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Atterbury/l. Schleyer/J. Sopko/A. Dietzman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein/R. Mushkin/L. Bell
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Troy/E. Crameri/S. Tarling/K. Ritchey
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Tonkel/A. Pankoff/S. Shepherd/H. Berrick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Macdonald/C. Notarfrancesco/w. grimes/C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Donahue/E. Oakes/M. Mac Neil/C. Zubiel
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Ng/L. Gallagher/K. Dineen/J. Whitehill
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
K. Mettler/A. Smicka/J. Froland/M. Avallone
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Cooper/P. Raymond/S. Driscoll/J. Magnoli
 
24 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Norman/C. Mahoney/N. Schwartz/C. Rodiger
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Evens/L. Cavedagne/N. Salazar/A. Rajagopalan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Kymal/C. Donald/B. Kramer/c. lecamp
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Mellana/D. Crameri/M. Rauccio/M. Ukropina/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. GRODIN/M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/J. Lodovico
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Seem/D. Korsun/S. Agnew
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
k. shea/D. Mott/D. Mahoney/m. palermo
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Wittenstein/C. Sokolowski/P. Lavieri/J. Mudd
 
25 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
7
26 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Boston College High School (A)
R. Beeler/J. Forde/n. hart/J. Hanley/m. wilson/C. Hively/I. McGregor/D. Hendriksen/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Chen/m. Ferrandino/A. Williams/A. Tranduc/E. Usherenko/A. Hui/B. Wu/A. Youssoufian/P. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. heart/s. nuzzo/G. Levine/M. Turner/w. silverman/j. knight/t. wasynczuk/d. mendelsohn/h. siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Woo/P. ISKANDAR/W. Heim/H. Green/E. Nadeau/G. Jorissen/D. Lee/T. Polkinghorne/N. Del Priore (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Hilton/T. Deegan/J. Frey/D. Pohle/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/R. Carpenter/T. Ekern/R. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Dineen/G. Arnold/K. Lenihan/J. Markow/M. Olson/K. Lints/S. Batter/J. Kineon/L. Redpath (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. McMann/M. Paquin/N. Proll/S. Rodgers/G. Scozzafaca/O. Snow/A. Zhong/M. Curran/M. Marchiony (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
s. smith/C. Rodiger/z. tauscher/J. Cohen/a. rauen/C. Ackerman/n. weldon/j. rufer/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Rubich/M. Lee-Amezcua/P. Sullivan/J. Jackson/C. Callahan/H. shi/L. Barcelo/J. Rivera/D. Litt (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
H. Linnan/R. Davis/J. Hirai/W. Ostrand/R. Borsy/N. Adams/M. Shindel/A. Abbruzzese/W. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
27 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
28 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
4
29 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
9
30 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
8
31 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kadosh/M. Pini/B. Best/j. kendall/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Ferguson/C. Merrill-Bloch/I. Johnston/C. Garrett/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Alarie/L. Howell/M. Amoroso/C. O'Brien/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
U. Grabski/K. Mistry/C. Damiani/C. Gorrie/K. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Parker/P. Barth/A. White/R. Mistry/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. Schiaffo/A. Akisik/G. LECH/S. Harper/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Berrick/S. Shepherd/E. Tonkel/A. Draper/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Cliff/K. Williams/S. Orlov/D. Geffen/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/O. Field/C. Grigglestone/I. Salvatore/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/E. Rubenstein/M. Erdenesanaa/E. Luniewicz/O. Glick (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Madigan-Sinclair/P. D'Agostino/E. Tully/A. Garcia/J. Armentano (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
A. Albro-Fisher/A. Jewett/C. DiNicola/A. Rahm/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Hachigian/T. gill/K. Patterson/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
32 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Lehr/J. Heart/S. Nuzzo/N. Weldon/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
B. Doherty/C. Dunlop/C. McDermott/T. Prates/C. Kilgus (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/K. Sullivan/J. George/H. Schmidel/V. Ahuja (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Katzman/S. Mason/A. Jaffe/Q. Thibault/T. Yung (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
A. Di Leo/A. Monayer/A. Thoren/B. Costa/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Weber/T. King/C. Stern/M. Lemme/L. Warncke (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/B. Pollio/S. Pastorello (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Rochlin/A. Gordienko/G. O'Toole/J. Zerbe/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Nelson/F. Enger/P. Weber/L. Carolini/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Arnold/A. Hersum/L. Gassiraro/K. Hodgdon/I. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
B. Smrtic/D. Pappalardo/S. Dillon/M. Erickson-Oberg/N. Molinaro (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Rodiger/W. Flanagan/B. Chedekel/S. Smith/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Marchiony/A. Zhong/O. Snow/N. Proll/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
M. Cole/R. Vekeria/J. Li/H. Li/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
33 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
6
34 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change