USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 26, 2015 | |||||
1 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 6 |
||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/M. Olson/L. Kriegh/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/B. Andresen/R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Smith/K. Meyer/T. Goodwin/E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Vancouver, Deep Cove, Whistler Rowing, Unaff. (CAN) (A) |
G. Rijniersce/J. Metras/J. Gardiner/M. Harriman
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carpenter/C. Wojda/J. Schaffer/N. Moore
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Read/L. Pollard/J. Hattori/D. Doan
|
|
|||
3 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens F 2x | 12 |
|||
5 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 5 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 7 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Grummer/L. Tobias/W. Wheeler/A. Hossack/A. Gervasio (Cox)/
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Dodd/W. Spencer/J. Orlins/R. Malinovskyy/K. Nara (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Oregon Association (A) |
12.4 (51)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Brassington/D. Chan/R. Boyagoda/D. Scoville/L. Cheers (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
I. Garcilazo/J. Easy/D. Buxton-Forman/J. Rogers/A. Stooshnov (Cox)
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
26.5 (62)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
S. Smith/Y. Chamaneh/L. Quigley/K. Spence/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
T. Campbell/J. Kahn/A. Prak/I. Reilly/K. Collins (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
11 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Pearlstein
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carruthers
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Flynn
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
A. Echeverria
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
C. Perkins
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
L. Mand
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14A | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
14B | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
2.2 (37)
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Lockhart/B. Douangphrachanh/T. Randall/A. Gervasio (Cox)/
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.2 (30)
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/R. Aplustill/D. Rhein/Z. Buell/H. Sabel (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Lattanner/K. Fisher/N. Semez/O. Arguinchona/A. Marioni (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Moser/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/S. Cameron/K. Farr (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Johnson/T. Grompe/B. Sopko/L. Seurynck/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sproule/E. Duncan/C. Charlton/A. Hagendorn/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
8.6 (47)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
1.8 (36)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Gehring/M. Obenaus/D. Sinclair/C. Whiteside/J. Logsdon (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
N. Durchanek/K. Bott/K. Falger/F. Frances Sunseri/L. Walker (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 6 |
|||
17 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 10 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wareing/J. Milliken/R. Thomson/K. Chow
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal/A. Haack/L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
3.4 (40)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Brouwer/W. Spencer/J. Orlins/E. Schultz
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thain/E. Pudenz/A. Belousek/P. Meyer
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian/M. Quintin/R. Bebb/M. Collins
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. Caffee/S. Wright/D. Wilmes/C. Wood
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Hudson/S. Forsting/J. Eiboff/M. Hohne
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
18A | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
18B | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Soutter/D. Nelson/K. Kouns/C. Morrow/S. Carson (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/J. Knopp/A. Maren/G. Calvin/K. Aberle (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
26.5 (62)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Crowley/G. Brownell/D. Weil/c. keller/B. James (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
25.0 (61)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Redner/D. Cornitius/B. Carlson/K. Staples/g. betterton (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Jonas/S. McKain/M. Mayers/C. Huffman/K. Farr (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/M. Armstrong/C. Hofrichter/C. Elardo/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
25.0 (61)
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
21 | Mens C 2x | 14 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/C. Johns
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Norwich (A) |
C. Garrett/R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Sawyer/E. Pratt
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
R. Dexter/E. McCall
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winnett/G. Borchers
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wilmes/C. Wood
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Heyn/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Doan/J. Hattori
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Heimbeck/M. Diederich
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Perepelitza/D. Fuhriman
|
|
|||
22 | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
24 | Mixed B 4+ | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens D 4x | 6 |
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yaw/D. Ventura/D. Setter/M. Klitgaard
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/C. Smith/K. Meyer/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. von Veh/T. Zeman/P. Struyvenberg/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carpenter/S. WU/J. Meyerhoff/J. Sweeney
|
|
|||
26 | Womens D 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Shane/S. Haines/A. Livengood/C. Bonham/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Dahn/C. Fawley/M. Ledoux/M. Tsolomitis/M. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Phillips/K. Skanderup/P. Sparling/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/E. Cauchi/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Moody/L. McCarty/K. Thomas/M. Benson/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sheehan/L. Player/T. Wahl/B. Calvert/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron/T. New/S. Ey/K. Anderson/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Copeland/R. Aplustill/J. Ottney/Z. Buell/H. Sabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Theiner/C. Winters/J. Switzer/I. Bagshaw/r. arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bumstead/V. Evans/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens C-D 2- | 6 |
|||
28 | Womens B 1x | 12 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Pearlstein/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morgan
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kotsovos
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
29 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
30 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 8 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Ray/M. Groth/N. Ivancevich/J. French/M. Oclander/T. Adams/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/M. Alcabin/A. Gervasio (Cox)/
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.3 (31)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
0.7 (33)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Milner/B. Thurston/G. Warner/S. Kroll/A. Dudley/A. Gearin/K. Halloran/S. Walker/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wristen/J. Shields/J. Easy/L. Rouse/K. Richardson/C. Sproule/C. Charlton/S. Paquette/A. Stooshnov (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/a. Brown/J. Carpenter/C. Wojda/C. Lund/J. Withycombe/H. Wilder/K. Brower/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Guba/T. Watmore/B. Biorn/A. Osinska/K. Spence/S. Smith/D. Buxton-Forman/J. Rogers/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
31 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
32 | Womens F+ 4x | 10 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knopp/M. Chalker/E. Warn/E. Upton
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kelly/M. Tisdelle/H. Healey/K. Williams
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
27.4 (64)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
28.9 (65)
|
||||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Gardner/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton/D. Parker
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Composite: Vancouver, Maple Bay (A) |
C. CATTELL/R. Rutledge/C. Daviau/D. Morris
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
28.9 (65)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
27.4 (64)
|
||||
33 | Mens E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Hammond/J. Kawasaki
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Zatorski/A. Hildebrandt
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Morcom/A. Mendlein
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wolyniak/S. Bustad
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
1.4 (35)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Quintin/M. Collins
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/E. Caffee
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sherwood/K. Choi
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Krayenhoff/P. Reinhard
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
K. Burnett/K. Taylor
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Saturday, June 27, 2015 | |||||
35A | Mens E 4x | 6 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perez/R. Thomson/N. Stewart/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler/a. wedham/j. daveler/J. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/D. Ellingston/D. kuehn/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/S. Wade/E. Pratt/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/C. Rouse/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
35B | Mens F 4x | 6 |
|||
35C | Mens G+ 4x | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
37 | Mens C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olson/D. Fannon/B. Fleet/M. Stewart/M. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/B. Barton/W. Senenko/P. Eames/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/a. Brown/M. Brubaker/J. Meyerhoff/S. Callen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/S. Nara/P. Meyer/K. Nara (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Womens C 4x | 10 |
|||
39 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
40 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
41 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
42 | Mens B 2x | 7 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. McCormick/C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal/A. Haack
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Seize The Oar (A) |
B. Green/A. Green
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza/J. Dukes
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wristen/J. Shields
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
a. Brown/M. Brubaker
|
|
|||
43 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Robbins/J. Raab/B. O'Neil/N. Adcock/L. Sutherland/S. Olsen/A. klingman/C. Ronhaar/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
0.3 (31)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/W. Freygang/D. Thiel/K. Neuman/L. McGinnis/B. Heubach/S. Mayer/K. Pope/K. Farr (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/A. Dudley/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/K. Anderson/K. Halloran/N. Durchanek/K. Bott/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
University of Portland Rowing Alumni (A) |
S. Blair/K. Russell/M. Gomez/M. Tarte/K. Christiansen/J. Opra/A. Ananouko/L. Grimm/H. Dahlem (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mellor/P. Reinhard/M. Quintin/P. Brnjac/K. Burnett/M. Collins/D. Wikaruk/C. Chipps-Smith/E. Segal (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Damji/B. Corbet/C. Guba/J. Chen/C. Sproule/C. Charlton/A. Osinska/S. Botting/A. Stooshnov (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
A. Sherwood/T. Hood/L. Spengler/A. Sullivan/U. Deelstra/S. Ohman/E. Kirtley/J. Lee/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
44 | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Heyn/M. Richardson/S. Wessels/B. Charters/B. Lamb/B. Hall/W. Wolda/G. Andreadis/K. Cline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yaw/D. Ventura/G. Hall/D. Setter/C. Johnson/P. Bhoomreddy/M. Kane/M. Klitgaard/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/J. Massmann/S. Ellmann/S. Skrivan/A. Wagner/P. Opalka/d. baker/T. Moore/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Cooper/C. Wood/C. Wojda/J. Carpenter/S. Gray/S. Smith/L. Ruedas/S. Callen (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens D 2x | 13 |
|||
46 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
47 | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
|||
48 | Womens B 4+ | 9 |
|||
49 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens E+ 2- | 11 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
D. Struzyna/B. Lamka
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell/M. Lowery
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler/J. Stewart
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
T. Boyd/S. Hokoda/
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
w. Hume/S. Spiering
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
B. Christie/L. O'Donnell
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (C) |
G. Naden/J. Holt
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
51 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens E 1x | 12 |
|||
53 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mens C 1x | 14 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johns
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
m. skirgaudas
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Urbatsch
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) (A) |
j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Eiboff
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
55 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
56 | Mens F 1x | 5 |
|||
57 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Phillips/K. Egolf
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Hein/A. Wunderlin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. DeSanta/E. Cauchi
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Theiner/A. O'Herron
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wahl/T. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited (A) |
K. aserlind/K. Degutis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Perrin/T. Farr
|
|
|||
58 | Mixed G+ 2x | 4 |
|||
59 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
60 | Womens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens F+ 2- | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
64 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
65A | Womens F 1x | 6 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
P. Casebolt
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club |
M. Tisdelle
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club |
H. Healey
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Atwood
|
|
|||
65B | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 9 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Taylor/R. Vizza/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tiedemann/T. Ahearn
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/E. Pratt
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Cleland/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Smith/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Norcross/G. Baker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
G. Jones/J. Hattori
|
|
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Holloway/M. Tsolomitis/C. Sheehan/J. Stewart/K. Deiley/K. Scanlan/C. Fawley/B. Dahn/S. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Phillips/S. Smith/B. Seaton/R. Sheckler/K. Aberle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Cauchi/K. Moultrup/S. Reekie/K. Martin/S. Copeland/Z. Buell/D. Rhein/N. Brown/H. Sabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Thomas/E. Moody/G. Brownell/J. Vanneman/R. Crowley/L. Thoron/M. Benson/L. McCarty/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Bumstead/K. Winter/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/V. Evans/P. Sandige/S. Amorosi/A. Creighton/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anderson/C. Elardo/S. Ey/K. Kemper/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/j. forrester/T. New/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Vagen/K. Egolf/r. newell/A. Maren/J. McPhedran/M. Chalker/J. Helgeson/J. Iannucci/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
j. nicoloff/T. Walhart/T. Federer/C. Seeligson/S. Mackay/C. Connolly/D. Weil/c. keller/r. arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
71A | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
71B | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
72 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens B 2x | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Entwistle/J. Gasper/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. McPhedran/P. Thompson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wareing/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Robbins/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
H. Swain/K. Clifton/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Lynch/M. Barckert
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wolyniak/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wahlstrom/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hoess/S. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
N. Adcock/A. klingman
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Cameron/S. Brouwer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rowley/A. Dalton
|
|
|||
74 | Mixed C 4+ | 9 |
|||
75 | Womens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Bonham/S. Haines/A. Livengood/S. Soutter/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/R. Aplustill/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Crowley/J. Vanneman/S. Mackay/c. keller/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/M. Polis/N. Siemens/K. Winter/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
F. Frances Sunseri/A. Johnson/K. Futornick/L. Seurynck/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
G. Brownell/L. McCarty/M. Benson/D. Weil/r. arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
76 | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
|||
77 | Womens C 1x | 14 |
|||
78 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thomson/J. Milliken
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stout/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Skene/L. McArdle/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Scholz/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Hoch
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Espeseth/T. Andrews
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Henning/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/C. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Foster/G. Jones/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
K. Klinger/R. Rahn
|
|
|||
79 | Mens A 1x | 8 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dees
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Golonka
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Chan
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
S. Tucker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Wettach
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
J. Dukes
|
|
|||
80 | Womens AA-A 2- | 8 |
|||
81 | Mens D 4+ | 9 |
|||
82A | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
82B | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
83 | Womens D 4x | 9 |
|||
84 | Mixed E 8+ | 6 |
|||
85 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johns/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer/E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Meyer/J. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Seize The Oar (A) |
A. Bunnell/V. Syme
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kemper/D. Fuhriman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hohne/J. Eiboff
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Hoch/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
E. Halprin/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Hoess/E. Hudson
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
87 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
Sunday, June 28, 2015 | |||||
89 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
90 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
91 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
92 | Womens E 2x | 13 |
|||
93 | Mixed D 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Holloway/K. Frost/T. Goss/M. Tsolomitis/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Wessels/B. Charters/M. Charters/C. Palanca-Wessels/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A) |
J. Gasperi/B. Borgias/G. Sears/K. Kopf/J. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited (A) |
K. aserlind/K. Drewsen/B. Thurston/D. Ham/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Borgias/S. Winter/S. Borgias/L. Calouri/R. LeMieux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wood/B. Smith/S. Gray/A. Haight/S. Callen (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/C. Seal
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hall/T. Ahearn
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor/E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. DeWinter/C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kroll/L. Walker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Taylor/H. Contreras
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Peretti/S. Olsen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Sudar/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rowley/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
|
||||
95 | Mens B-C 4x | 10 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/C. Johns/A. Grant/R. Westfall
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Simonson/J. Winarske/M. Richardson/T. Puskas
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/K. Meyer/C. Smith/R. Leet
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
H. Feige/R. Dexter/M. McCann/E. McCall
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/M. McGinnis/m. skirgaudas/E. Hall
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/S. Urbatsch/A. Glasfeld/E. Halprin
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian/R. Bebb/J. Eiboff/C. Chan
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carpenter/M. Brubaker/A. Brown/S. WU
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Gooding/T. Cleland/T. O'bey/G. Jones
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Heimbeck/J. Conlu/M. Diederich/T. Zeman
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
96 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/K. Deiley/C. Fawley/M. Ledoux/S. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/B. Seaton/K. Egolf/K. Aberle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rhein/K. Martin/J. Ottney/Z. Buell/H. Sabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Thomas/E. Moody/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Newman/E. Rice/M. Pailthorp/A. Savage/A. Waine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Biery/T. Miller/M. Coffren-Barton/L. Player/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anderson/D. O'Brien/K. Kemper/M. Corbett/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/C. Lund/D. Allison/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Federer/C. Connolly/C. Winters/C. Seeligson/r. arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
R. Crowley/L. McCarty/S. Mackay/T. Walhart/D. Weil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
E. Starr/W. Stearns/J. Perrin/T. Farr/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
27.4 (64)
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb/A. Green/M. Connon/A. Payne
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Juhlin/M. Jones/K. Juhlin/K. Jones
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A) |
L. CROWLEY/G. Bickel/F. Crowley/D. Craveiro
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
98 | Mixed G+ 4x | 4 |
|||
99 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
100 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olson/L. Kriegh
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Pratt/K. Flynn
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Beeman/W. Beeman
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz/T. Strylewicz-Crossman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Forsting/R. Bebb
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Whistler Rowing, Unaff. (CAN) (A) |
j. gardiner/M. Harriman
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sweeney/J. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Hoch/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
101 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
102 | Womens AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
103 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
104 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
3.4 (40)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.2 (30)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
20.5 (59)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Graudins/N. Harris/K. Fisher/O. Arguinchona/M. Maxwell/A. Lattanner/N. Semez/G. MacNeil/A. Marioni (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Moser/M. Obenaus/D. Grauer/J. Hamilton/S. Cameron/S. Brouwer/V. Evans/S. Spens/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
N. Durchanek/K. Bott/M. Collins/K. Falger/T. Grompe/L. Seurynck/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/G. Urbatsch (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Guba/P. Brnjac/B. Biorn/A. Osinska/C. Sproule/E. Duncan/C. Charlton/A. Hagendorn/A. Stooshnov (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
L. Spengler/E. Ichikawa/E. Nelson/R. McMahon/U. Deelstra/J. Lee/T. Salameh/S. Ohman/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bustad/D. Sinclair/C. Whiteside/L. BEGAY/J. Gehring/E. Schultz/C. Wolyniak/M. Lewis/K. Farr (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Damji/B. Corbet/J. Chen/K. Richardson/L. Rouse/S. Drobic/T. Watmore/S. Botting/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
105 | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
106 | Mens D 1x | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens F+ 2x | 13 |
|||
108 | Womens D 2- | 6 |
|||
109 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens F 4+ | 7 |
|||
111A | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
111B | Womens F+ Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
112 | Womens B 4x | 7 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Entwistle/J. Gasper/D. Holland/K. Gunness/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Grassia/E. Pudenz/B. Heubach/Y. Cote
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wikaruk/P. Brnjac/K. Burnett/C. Chipps-Smith
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lund/K. Brower/H. Wilder/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Brouwer/M. Lewis/E. Schultz/C. Wolyniak
|
|
|||
113 | Mens E 2x | 12 |
|||
114 | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Soutter/B. Dahn/D. Nelson/C. Holloway/K. Scanlan/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/K. Kouns/M. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/B. Brown/S. Phillips/M. Chalker/r. newell/E. Warn/A. Maren/N. Yamamoto/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/E. Cauchi/V. DeSanta/R. Aplustill/S. Reekie/D. Lowe/S. Copeland/N. Brown/H. Sabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Thomas/G. Brownell/R. Crowley/J. Vanneman/M. Benson/L. McCarty/D. Weil/c. keller/B. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Morcom/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/R. Humphries/M. Deering/A. Kolvenbach/J. Hietter/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Starr/W. Stearns/J. Perrin/T. Farr/M. Polis/D. Farrow/M. Proby/S. McKain/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/j. forrester/C. Hofrichter/T. New/D. Atwood/M. Armstrong/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
C. Bonham/M. Ledoux/S. Haines/C. Clark/A. Livengood/C. Morrow/K. Hammer/B. Shane/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
L. Cooper/R. McMahon/E. Nelson/S. Williamson/M. Connon/M. Angell/J. Sullivan/M. Love/A. Donoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
115 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
116 | Mens C 8+ | 5 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Barton/C. von Veh/P. Eames/M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/S. Winter/E. Hall/J. Kallay/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/a. Brown/R. Williams/C. Wojda/J. Carpenter/M. Tippie/J. Meyerhoff/S. WU/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
117 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
118 | Mixed E 4x | 13 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/W. Freygang/B. Heubach/K. Pope/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/A. Dudley/A. Gearin/K. Halloran/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
120 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
122 | Womens D 1x | 11 |
|||
123 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
124 | Mens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Norwich (A) |
T. McCormick/C. Garrett/M. Bates/R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Seal/A. Haack/A. Peretti/K. Plitt
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
a. johnson/G. Lowe/R. Iuliano/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. McDonough-Hughes/D. Lee/J. Van Emmerik/J. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Gooding/N. Wright/C. Offensend/J. Sudar
|
|
|||
125 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
126 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change