USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 26, 2015 | |||||
1 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 6 |
||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
|||
3 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens F 2x | 12 |
|||
5 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 5 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 7 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
11 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14A | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
14B | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 6 |
|||
17 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 10 |
|||
18A | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
18B | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 9 |
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 11 |
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 14 |
|||
22 | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
24 | Mixed B 4+ | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens D 4x | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens D 4+ | 12 |
|||
27 | Mens C-D 2- | 6 |
|||
28 | Womens B 1x | 12 |
|||
29 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
30 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
32 | Womens F+ 4x | 10 |
|||
33 | Mens E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Saturday, June 27, 2015 | |||||
35A | Mens E 4x | 6 |
|||
35B | Mens F 4x | 6 |
|||
35C | Mens G+ 4x | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
37 | Mens C 4+ | 8 |
|||
38 | Womens C 4x | 10 |
|||
39 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
40 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
41 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
42 | Mens B 2x | 7 |
|||
43 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Robbins/J. Raab/B. O'Neil/N. Adcock/L. Sutherland/S. Olsen/A. klingman/C. Ronhaar/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
0.3 (31)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/W. Freygang/D. Thiel/K. Neuman/L. McGinnis/B. Heubach/S. Mayer/K. Pope/K. Farr (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/A. Dudley/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/K. Anderson/K. Halloran/N. Durchanek/K. Bott/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
University of Portland Rowing Alumni (A) |
S. Blair/K. Russell/M. Gomez/M. Tarte/K. Christiansen/J. Opra/A. Ananouko/L. Grimm/H. Dahlem (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mellor/P. Reinhard/M. Quintin/P. Brnjac/K. Burnett/M. Collins/D. Wikaruk/C. Chipps-Smith/E. Segal (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
A. Damji/B. Corbet/C. Guba/J. Chen/C. Sproule/C. Charlton/A. Osinska/S. Botting/A. Stooshnov (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
A. Sherwood/T. Hood/L. Spengler/A. Sullivan/U. Deelstra/S. Ohman/E. Kirtley/J. Lee/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
44 | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Womens D 2x | 13 |
|||
46 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
47 | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
|||
48 | Womens B 4+ | 9 |
|||
49 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens E+ 2- | 11 |
|||
51 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens E 1x | 12 |
|||
53 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mens C 1x | 14 |
|||
55 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
56 | Mens F 1x | 5 |
|||
57 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
58 | Mixed G+ 2x | 4 |
|||
59 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
60 | Womens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens F+ 2- | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
64 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
65A | Womens F 1x | 6 |
|||
65B | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens D 2x | 9 |
|||
67 | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
|||
68 | Mens G 2x | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
70 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
71A | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
71B | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
72 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
73 | Womens B 2x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 4+ | 9 |
|||
75 | Womens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
76 | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
|||
77 | Womens C 1x | 14 |
|||
78 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
79 | Mens A 1x | 8 |
|||
80 | Womens AA-A 2- | 8 |
|||
81 | Mens D 4+ | 9 |
|||
82A | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
82B | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
83 | Womens D 4x | 9 |
|||
84 | Mixed E 8+ | 6 |
|||
85 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
86 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
87 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
88 | Womens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
Sunday, June 28, 2015 | |||||
89 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
90 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
91 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
92 | Womens E 2x | 13 |
|||
93 | Mixed D 4+ | 6 |
|||
94 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens B-C 4x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
97 | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
|||
98 | Mixed G+ 4x | 4 |
|||
99 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
100 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
101 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
102 | Womens AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
103 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
104 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
105 | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
106 | Mens D 1x | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens F+ 2x | 13 |
|||
108 | Womens D 2- | 6 |
|||
109 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
110 | Mens F 4+ | 7 |
|||
111A | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
111B | Womens F+ Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
112 | Womens B 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Mens E 2x | 12 |
|||
114 | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
|||
115 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
116 | Mens C 8+ | 5 |
|||
117 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
118 | Mixed E 4x | 13 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
120 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
122 | Womens D 1x | 11 |
|||
123 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
124 | Mens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
125 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
126 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change