USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 15, 2015 To Jul 19, 2015
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 15th & Thursday, July 16th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 17th & Saturday, July 18th | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 19 |
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
B. Cooper/C. Walker/M. Nestler/A. Wallis/C. Heath/T. Russel/D. Raphael/M. Krock/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Metz/A. Spaulding/C. Tilden/A. Heagst/D. Ohntrup/R. Brundage/R. Art/J. Robison/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cleveland Foundry Juniors, CWRU, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Hinson/P. Clary/G. Hildebrandt/S. Roberson/D. Fischback/j. resor/C. Ryu/C. Conzemius/A. Hribar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Rex/B. Thibeau/D. Levine/J. Hawthorne/A. Harmange/T. Kapp/T. Netherton/P. Rex/D. Ramirez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
N. Montalvo/J. Hurlbutt/J. Van Der Weide/T. Amberger/S. Weeks/A. Griffin/J. Bernard/A. Flannery/e. martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
N. Dickovich/L. Bellows/A. Holm/C. Geffre/N. O'Neill/N. Tretow/I. Eiter/E. Day/L. Weirauch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Staprans/J. Cooper/S. Stuard/C. Corwen/T. Phifer/R. Rosin/R. Moffitt/C. DiGiacomo/C. Kasden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Bouck/D. Sipzner/B. STAHL/A. Hendrickson/J. Johnston/C. Shirley/M. McCabe/M. McCarthy/B. Hewes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nickels/I. Whiton/B. Clarke/T. Jamrozik/S. LeBlanc/J. Leslie/N. Backman/L. Marioni/Y. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: TBC Men's Development Camp, TBC Racing (A) |
L. Carty/F. Albayaty/C. Garcia/J. Abeel/D. Boasberg/M. Weaver/N. Parks/N. Howe/J. Houghton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
A. Winstead/P. Woodall/J. Nair/N. Hannon/M. Sporer/M. Moore/A. Horn/H. Karlin/J. Lieberfarb (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Ward/C. Rossen/C. Rouhana/B. Jahrling/M. Press/D. Deuel/N. Chaskin/B. Purtill/M. Valcicak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Lawhon/J. Green/K. Kiernan/D. Marsh/M. Freundlich/R. O'Rourke/P. Lorenz/G. Lane/J. Filby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
J. Hollow/A. Butler/C. Bub/T. Boesen/N. Ryan/M. Herzberg/A. Mayberry/T. Walker/M. Kollman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
G. Waxman/G. Wainwright/J. Stratman/G. Twardy/A. Snyder/Y. Yenen/A. Wisniowski/J. Arnott/C. O'Loughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
H. Burke/W. Goetz/S. Hartt/J. DePalma/T. McEvoy/T. Minney/K. Dohm/P. Stone/R. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Shannon/B. Urbanowski/W. Cartwright/H. Balsdon/W. Brown/T. Frey/M. Grant/W. Hooper/M. Kealhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
G. Stocker/W. Lerwick/R. Moseley/W. Evans/B. Laing/A. Engel/S. Watkins/S. Brennessel/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
M. Piegza/A. Kutner/S. Hall/J. Carruthers/c. watson/M. Sullivan/J. Warren/J. Posthauer/T. Brittingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
C. Starnbach/E. Peabody/R. Flowers/G. Guttormsen
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
Y. Hemida/J. Sesler/A. Nordell/A. Young/
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
R. Sloan/M. Murphy/M. McGuire/L. Roman
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Giovenelli/G. Donabedian/B. Warshafsky/D. Glinos
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Campbell/M. Sosa/E. Houston/E. Calder
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. Hayden/J. Hannink/J. Parker/K. Cebry
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kidd/H. Jordan/V. Schuweh/M. Shook
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
C. Diggins/C. Joyce/G. Cogan/B. Kelly
|
|
|||
3 | Womens U17 1x | 33 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens U19 4x | 26 |
|||
6 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 13 |
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Poreba
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lenert
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Weiss/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Clougher
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Judah
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Goode
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Todd
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 11 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens U19 4+ | 41 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 2x | 47 |
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
R. Sloan/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Ward/A. Lelon
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Soper/R. Pierce
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Donabedian/B. Warshafsky
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
A. Price/D. Hess
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hamilton/K. Willis/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Clement/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Manhasset Crew, Long Island RC (A) |
E. Gillis/M. Prince
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Calavan/A. Ulin
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Gregus/D. Vlahos
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dubas/I. Abbey
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. Wiedenhoft/M. Nykolyn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Rigney/A. Lengel
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
T. Ortiz/E. McGill
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnson/C. Hall
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Nesbit/S. Luck
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
e. kamm/k. tambasco
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Stanley/T. Gilad
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Steinman/R. Rosner
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
A. Miller/N. Fillie
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
E. Roe/D. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
D. O'Malley/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
S. Abrams/L. Long/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
F. Aronson/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
S. Maroney/I. Soldano
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
M. Zuch/J. Colvin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Morton/T. Dilan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Schuweh/H. Jordan
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
B. Page/A. Ball
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
B. Owen/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
S. McGurty/G. De Vito
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Wang/B. Orcutt
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
A. Verrecchio/E. Barbell
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
A. Smicka/P. Williams
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
N. Peleda/J. Thoet
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
C. Fallon/E. MulHall
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
A. Filan/o. epstein
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
S. Binda/S. Ames
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
K. Mizell/A. Jordan
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
C. Diggins/G. Cogan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
A. Herrera/S. Buchen
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 22 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 2x | 32 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
G. Johnson/G. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Weldon/J. Vander Vort
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
H. LaGatta/E. tingley
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Shankie/M. Abar
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lovings/E. Zappin/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cone/J. Norton
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/A. Bared
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Mrazik/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Bosse/R. Livio
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cai/J. Ning
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Meyn/M. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Lipford/H. Schofield
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Sammons/T. Reed
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Wilson/T. Crotts
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
V-Sculls (A) |
J. Mozingo/J. yung
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Trudell/T. Puhl
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Dolido/O. Bros
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
W. Smith/I. Meier
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
E. Cohen/C. McKinney
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
F. Negmeldin/J. Feng
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Sullivan/L. Jeffries
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
T. Ranjan/T. Burke
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C) |
T. Russell-Yeh/B. Annunziato
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
Z. FAGIANI/R. Choquette
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
Z. Burton/W. Sharis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
T. Earp/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
h. epstein/C. Ramsey
|
|
|||
20 | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 31 |
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 32 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 10 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens U17 8+ | 12 |
|||
26 | Womens U17 4x | 15 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/M. Brail/K. Thomas/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
D. O'Malley/R. Brady/D. Murthy/C. Kuchenrither
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Luniewicz/K. Brown/V. Barletta/S. Mason
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Aronson/C. Riccaiardi/G. LoPresti/O. Herbstritt
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Eberth/M. Gibson/H. Faretra/J. Briere
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/K. Eads/M. Perry/L. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein/R. Mushkin/M. Owen
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
B. Price/E. Pierce/M. Morris/E. NewRingeisen
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Nykolyn/S. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/M. Hubner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Cox/O. DeNiro/S. Wright/C. Boyd
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Seifert/D. Schlemmer/G. Potter/D. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
A. Lafayette/K. Bradley/S. Pappas/V. Gimik
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/G. Schermer/A. Philips/S. Muckenfuss
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
J. McCarthy/M. Wesseler/K. Weber/O. Pressel/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
C. Blunk/O. Masterson/E. Muckenfuss/J. Kuznetsov
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 33 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 14 |
|||
29 | Mens U19 1x | 52 |
|||
30 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
35 | Womens U19 1x | 40 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Pierce
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
G. De Vito
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
A. Collins
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
R. Sloan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Wyner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. Swegles
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Trottier
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hess
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Prince
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Gillis
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Clark
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
N. Perry
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
O. Farrar
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
I. Abbey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Lengel
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
T. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Childs
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Bhalla
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
O. Sawatzki
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
E. Benkert
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
S. McGurty
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
R. White
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (B) |
B. Boso
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Gruzen
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Egeland
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
E. Rigney
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Shook
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
E. Roe
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Hintlian
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
T. Dilan
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
S. Stone
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
P. Williams
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
S. Morton
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
T. Wright
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
A. Smicka
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
D. Goodwin
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Sunday, July 20 | |||||
38 | Womens Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens U19 8+ | 28 |
|||
41 | Womens U19 4x | 28 |
|||
42 | Mens Senior 2- | 16 |
|||
43 | Womens Senior 1x | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 16 |
|||
46 | Mens U17 1x | 40 |
|||
47 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 27 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Marsh/J. Poll/A. Friedlander/J. Stanton/A. Cirelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
C. Walker/M. Nestler/M. Colella/D. Raphael/J. Conlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Neltner/R. Art/D. Ohntrup/R. Brundage/A. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Lorio/T. Patterson/M. Hall/C. Pettijohn/L. Hansford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Rex/J. Hawthorne/D. Levine/P. Rex/M. Quint (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club (A) |
W. Meeker/W. Colbert/A. Price/P. Grabbi/K. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Nitka/J. Goodman/B. Webster/D. McClain/E. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
N. Dickovich/L. Bellows/A. Holm/J. Boyle/L. Weirauch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Staprans/M. Clougher/R. Moffitt/J. Cooper/C. Kasden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Bouck/A. Hendrickson/B. STAHL/C. Shirley/C. O'Loughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (A) |
A. Lyman/A. Bosgang/Y. Philipson/J. Tabone/A. Grijalva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. overton/B. Wisdom/D. Socia/A. Bell/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
L. Carty/M. Weaver/C. Garcia/N. Howe/J. Houghton (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Parks/J. Abeel/D. Boasberg/F. Albayaty/H. Plaster (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
M. Press/B. Jahrling/C. Rouhana/D. Deuel/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Lawhon/R. O'Rourke/M. Freundlich/D. Marsh/J. Filby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
Z. Ruedinger/A. Mayberry/M. Herzberg/H. Bourgeois/B. Roen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
I. Eiter/C. Geffre/N. O'Neill/N. Tretow/B. Pischke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
J. Kagan/R. Rosin/C. DiGiacomo/M. Cunningham/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
G. Wainwright/M. McCabe/J. Stratman/M. McCarthy/B. Hewes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing (B) |
C. Poblano/M. Antonucci/D. Wegner/A. Small/S. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
R. Hansen/D. Tobin/J. Martini/A. Coletta/K. Toporski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Brown/M. Kerwin/D. Daylor/G. Lane/M. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. Morrison/N. Ryan/D. Adams/P. Brooks/M. Kollman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
G. Waxman/Y. Yenen/A. Snyder/T. Frey/M. Kealhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
J. Hollow/A. Butler/C. Bub/T. Boesen/e. martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
A. Wisniowski/G. Twardy/W. Brown/B. Urbanowski/T. Brittingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 30 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
H. Swanson/R. Tweedell
|
|
|||
Butler University Crew (A) |
K. Scott/E. Strenski
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. McInerney/j. hagerman
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
Y. Hemida/A. Young
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Multari/C. Vannelli
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Giovenelli/D. Glinos
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Orlando RC (A) |
J. Spinelli/L. Day
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Gazall/J. Hagedorn
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
J. Flakne/L. Miller
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Sinosky/A. Campbell
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Weeks/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
C. Macrae/H. Gottschalk
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
F. Gonzalez/E. Rush
|
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (A) |
S. Pirkle/l. gonsalves
|
|
|||
Tennessee Development Camp (A) |
L. Higdon/K. Wallace
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kidd/C. Childs
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Odonnell/E. McKernan
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cacciato/T. Bruck
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
City Island Rowing (B) |
J. Sesler/N. Knight
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Donabedian/B. Warshafsky
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
A. Greene/A. Sterneman
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
A. Di Salvo/E. Calder
|
|
|||
RowAmerica St. Charles (B) |
C. Wiegner/d. mcnichols
|
|
|||
Tennessee Development Camp (B) |
N. Chojnacky/L. Krawczyk
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Luck/B. Nesbit
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
S. Binda/S. Ames
|
|
|||
49 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
50 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
51 | Mens U17 4+ | 24 |
|||
52 | Womens U17 2x | 36 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
L. Roman/K. Lade
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown/V. Barletta
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
H. Bricker/S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. bardine/A. Sholiton
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Gibson/M. Eberth
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/K. Eads/
|
|
|||
Composite: Manhasset Crew, Long Island RC (A) |
j. wu/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Campbell/M. Owen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lynn/C. Dirks
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Bluni
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dubas/I. Beckler
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Notarfrancesco/C. Notarfrancesco
|
|
|||
Composite: Steel City, North Allegheny (A) |
C. Hall/C. Guckert
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Schlemmer/G. Potter
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. Drapp/K. wojciechowski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/G. Schermer
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Blunk/S. Muckenfuss
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
D. O'Malley/R. Brady
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Luniewicz/S. Mason
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Faretra/A. Downing
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bacchus/A. Price
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
L. Rust/M. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Creskoff/G. McDonald
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Boyd/S. Wright
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
G. Daigle/A. Ball
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Muckenfuss/J. Kuznetsov
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Philips/O. Masterson
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Carter/J. Briere
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
S. Severance/H. Gelnaw
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
M. Adams/R. Mushkin
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 20 |
|||
54 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
55 | Mens U19 2x | 44 |
|||
56 | Womens U19 4+ | 49 |
|||
57 | Mens Senior 2x | 5 |
|||
58 | Womens Senior 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 17 |
|||
60 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 26 |
|||
61 | Mens Senior 8+ | 9 |
|||
62 | Womens Senior 4x | 1 |
|||
63 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 29 |
|||
65 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
66 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
67 | Mens U17 4x | 15 |
|||
68 | Womens U17 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change