USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 15, 2015 To Jul 19, 2015
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 15th & Thursday, July 16th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 17th & Saturday, July 18th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
19
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
8
3 Womens U17 1x
33
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
26
6 Womens U19 8+
34
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Trull/S. Young/H. Knight/L. Sexton/M. Mazzio-Manson/E. Fawcett/A. Phaneuf/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ritter/G. Hacker/E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/C. Chin/C. Kranz/E. Schutte/A. Wright/N. Castagna (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/K. Thomas/R. White/M. Brail/M. Copeland/K. Tewksbury/M. Swaminathan/E. Doherty (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Johnson/E. Spencer/K. Price/S. Brown/A. Wang/B. Orcutt/S. Gruzen/A. Lelon/O. Glick (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Aronson/R. Costa/H. Cooper/E. Lipshultz/G. Bowman/P. McColgan/M. Chinnici/C. Riccaiardi/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/C. Hogan/C. Miller/L. Blonien/C. Manganello/J. Sundaresan/M. Boyer/C. Bell (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
C. Aral/I. Karantzios/C. MURPHY/A. Sodi/L. Scattareggia/M. O'Reilly/B. O'Sullivan/V. Martins/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Thompson/S. Lynn/C. Clark/A. Oser/G. Calavan/A. Ulin/A. Duffy/E. Bichler/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Gregus/D. Vlahos/S. Maroney/K. Melkonian/N. Peleda/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/I. Soldano/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Hegemann/M. Passacantando/S. Cliborne/K. Slade/S. Creskoff/I. Beckler/M. Hilary/E. Shannon/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Harborside (A)
A. Kapra/S. D'Angelo/S. Hansen/J. Wu/M. Zuch/J. Colvin/E. Mulhall/C. Fallon/S. Ford (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/S. Morton/A. Filan/M. Brown/o. epstein/T. Dilan/S. london/A. Herrera/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Chermayeff/e. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. Campano/C. Plunkett/K. McGinley/c. o'brien/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Fox/s. pendrill/K. Johnson/C. Meyer-Bosse/G. Johnson/I. Ratcliffe/J. Hendriks/Q. Cuthbertson/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/G. Grace/G. Bella/E. Gardiner/M. Pozzi/E. Ronald/A. Roberds/M. Garberg/C. Caroline (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Bernhardt/B. Hermann/T. Lust/I. McRae/D. Hurst/A. Moore/I. Ambler/C. Carlisle/S. Boles (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
F. Browne/S. Irwin/K. Clark/H. Irwin/L. Richards/I. Bogart/M. Dail/I. Wyerman/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Seifert/C. Carlander/G. Potter/D. Schlemmer/C. Childs/L. Kochis/A. Schaefer/S. Coleman/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/E. Tarrant/P. Vinnicombe/A. Paiva/M. Pearson/S. Carlson/J. Armitage/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Sandel/E. Reich/A. Salas/A. Karl/A. Miller/N. Fillie/V. Gimik/S. Seryani/J. Incillo (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Buisson/B. Baker/S. Brown Scanio/M. Huber/B. Newberry/K. Lackey/E. Corso/K. Denby/A. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Lakomski/G. Ward/E. Montie/K. Eastwood/A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova/S. Wyner/I. Maximo/K. Hintlian (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Dirks/I. De Vengoechea/A. Schlesinger/I. Jennings/N. Perry/S. Stehley/J. Hughes/T. O'Neal/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Egeland/G. McDonald/J. Reimer/B. Price/M. Morris/E. Pierce/J. Brady/E. NewRingeisen/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
M. Price/T. Goode/A. Pitzel/K. Mizell/S. Alario/S. Buchen/K. Bukaty/A. Jordan/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
m. miller/S. Chase/N. O'Hare/S. Bennett/J. Faulkner/E. Dolan/M. Johnson/C. Schneideman/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Bower/S. Rogers/H. Messer/K. Kerrick/M. Taylor/M. Rodgers/K. Dil/E. Heffern/J. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Saunders/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/G. Fabrycky/a. polise/J. Gorka/G. Farran/N. Chaney/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
E. Barrett/L. NAVARRETE/E. Conway/M. Hinkle/R. Pulsifer/A. Altman/E. Pietz/R. Kerber/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Peters/J. Kidson/A. Branman/N. Cortopassi/A. Sweany/J. Breen/S. Djerassi/F. Adewunmi/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
S. Sutton/K. Cooper/K. Koziak/A. Farmen/M. Smith/A. Johnson/E. Dilzell/E. Norris/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
C. Holmvik/S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/C. Garcia/M. Blake/F. Keto/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
L. Krawczyk/V. Mathis/I. Johnston/G. Pavur/I. Rose/C. Navellier/C. Miller/H. Ziobron/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. DiGregorio/K. Amelung/E. Morris/K. Sniezek/A. Rice/T. Kuligowski/A. Ha/D. Walker/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
13
8 Womens Senior 2-
11
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
13
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
14
11 Mens U19 4+
41
12 Womens U19 2x
47
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
2
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
22
    Butler University Crew (A)
K. Scott/E. Frasier/C. McKay/E. Strenski/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Composite: City Island, HCR (A)
N. Knight/K. Kirchgaesser/V. Martins/I. Karantzios/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/J. McNutt/E. Carmody/C. McNutt/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Burroughs/e. svitek/M. Lazorchak/M. Berry/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Flakne/L. Miller/A. Greene/E. Stock/A. Hauser (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. O'Brien/B. Wolford/S. Sweney/L. DeBode/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/E. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Hannink/K. Cebry/P. Hayden/J. Parker/K. Ibold (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
F. Gonzalez/E. Rush/T. Seckar/K. Wingate/K. Vinson (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/G. Grace/G. Bella/K. Girard/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Oleshansky/H. Richardson/I. McRae/S. Rogers/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
O. Blust/M. Hendren/L. Martini/S. Baker/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
E. Tarrant/P. Vinnicombe/E. Pietz/M. Pearson/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Peng/R. Salmons/J. Batcher/L. Schall/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
T. Brady/J. Bahel/E. Anderson/L. Kidd/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
K. Chapin/R. Gehring/E. Baker/B. Dzugas-Smith/C. Amurao (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
R. Pulsifer/M. Hinkle/E. Barrett/A. MAY/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Thompson/O. Humphrey/C. KNOX/C. Shepley/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
H. Platt/K. Robinson/M. Conway/J. Taladay/R. Dick (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
I. Bogart/L. Richards/H. Irwin/M. Dail/K. Green (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
I. Wyerman/K. Clark/S. Irwin/F. Browne/R. Spraggins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
A. DiGregorio/K. Amelung/E. Morris/K. Sniezek/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens U17 2x
32
20 Womens U17 4+
27
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Richards/B. Baker/M. Huber/M. Poon/N. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Composite: City Island, HCR (A)
A. Cestaro/M. O'Reilly/L. Scattareggia/N. Smoor/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/L. Roman/E. Germaine/C. Kuchenrither/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Luniewicz/S. Mason/V. Barletta/K. Brown/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hogan/C. Manganello/J. Sundaresan/M. Boyer/C. Bell (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Bernard/E. Truss/M. Chown/A. Bunker/J. Turnbull (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins/A. Price/A. Bacchus/L. BOREMA (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
C. Maroney/J. Ritholz/L. Rust/A. Bluni/E. Barrick (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Lynn/C. Dirks/E. Bichler/I. De Vengoechea/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/S. Creskoff/I. Beckler/E. Dubas/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Hubner/M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/M. Nykolyn/A. Levy (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/O. DeNiro/S. Wright/C. Boyd/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Johnson/J. Hendriks/s. pendrill/Q. Cuthbertson/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Reice/C. Warmath/H. Hayes/J. Esmie/S. Li (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Holmvik/S. Bredenkamp/S. Porter/H. Yazdani/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Seifert/D. Schlemmer/D. Mulligan/G. Potter/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. Drapp/A. Ball/G. Daigle/K. wojciechowski/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/L. Davis/J. Armitage/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Sandel/A. Lafayette/K. Bradley/V. Gimik/T. Rockefellow (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Lackey/M. Robison/L. Deane/K. Girten/R. Cleves (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
G. McDonald/B. Price/J. Reimer/E. NewRingeisen/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Harborside (B)
C. Fallon/S. Hansen/A. Kapra/J. Wu/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
L. Klein/c. baker/A. Scheitler/M. Schuster/H. Hayes (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
C. Garcia/M. Blake/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Bickel/c. standhart/M. Heldman/N. Jayasinghe/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
D. Walker/T. Kuligowski/F. Keto/E. Kinyon/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
A. Rice/M. Dombo/A. Miller/A. Ha/B. Duke (Cox)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
31
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
32
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
10
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens U17 8+
12
26 Womens U17 4x
15
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
14
29 Mens U19 1x
52
30 Womens U19 2-
34
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Knight/S. Young
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
L. Roman/K. Lade
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/E. Spencer
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
E. Carmody/K. Grismer
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
V. Stewart/A. Shilling
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Clark/J. Thompson
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Thoet/I. Soldano
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/S. Cliborne
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Corsini/S. Giuliani
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Price/A. Pitzel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Boley/W. ten Cate
 
    TBC Racing (A)
I. Bogart/H. Irwin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Goldin/A. Schaefer
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
M. Pearson/E. Pietz
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
A. Salas/A. Karl
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Sexton/E. Trull/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Lelon/E. Johnson
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Hegemann/M. Passacantando
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
K. Mizell/T. Goode
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Plunkett/K. McGinley
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. DiGregorio/K. Porter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Luck/B. Nesbit
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
S. Carlson/P. Vinnicombe
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
N. Smith/S. Seryani
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Gruzen/K. Price
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Shannon/M. Hilary
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
E. Tarrant/A. Altman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Abdi/I. Maximo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
T. Chermayeff/I. Ratcliffe
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (D)
E. Barrett/E. Conway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
K. Eastwood/E. Montie
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (E)
R. Pulsifer/R. Kerber
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 4-
7
33 Mens Senior 4-
9
34 Mens U19 2-
34
35 Womens U19 1x
40
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
6
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
4
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
6
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
40 Mens U19 8+
28
41 Womens U19 4x
28
42 Mens Senior 2-
16
43 Womens Senior 1x
11
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Cruse/J. Titzler/K. Ruffalo/J. Glueck/S. Stiener/A. Aiello/M. Smither/M. Hom/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/C. Hogan/C. Miller/L. Blonien/C. Manganello/M. Wellborn/M. Boyer/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Flakne/L. Pieczykolan/A. Greene/L. Miller/A. Martinez/K. Luedloff/E. Stock/E. Palmi/A. Hauser (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Carmody/L. DeBode/M. O'Brien/B. Wolford/M. Sosa/E. Smith/S. Sweney/C. Tashjian/B. Parker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
O. Babiec/O. Humphrey/T. Brady/J. Parker/K. Cebry/C. Shepley/P. Hayden/J. Hannink/K. Ibold (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/G. Bella/G. Grace/M. Pozzi/K. Tiersma/K. Girard/A. Roberds/M. Garberg/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Bernhardt/B. Hermann/T. Lust/I. McRae/D. Hurst/A. Moore/I. Ambler/C. Carlisle/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Chapin/E. Baker/K. Irwin/L. Martini/S. Baker/E. Carlisle-Reske/O. Blust/M. Hendren/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
E. Tarrant/P. Vinnicombe/E. Conway/M. Hinkle/R. Pulsifer/M. Pearson/E. Pietz/A. MAY/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Soucek/M. Forster/K. Lewis/D. Bell/M. Turbes/M. Hummel/J. Batcher/L. Schall/M. Kist (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Kidd/K. Murphy/L. Bettencourt/E. Anderson/J. Bahel/C. KNOX/S. Morford/S. Clark/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Bower/S. Rogers/H. Messer/K. Kerrick/M. Taylor/M. Rodgers/K. Dil/E. Heffern/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Fiedler/B. Dzugas-Smith/D. Hiniker/R. Gehring/M. Conway/K. Robinson/H. Platt/J. Taladay/C. Amurao (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Thompson/S. Lynn/C. Clark/A. Oser/G. Calavan/A. Ulin/A. Duffy/E. Bichler/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
F. Browne/S. Irwin/L. Richards/H. Irwin/K. Clark/I. Bogart/M. Dail/I. Wyerman/R. Spraggins (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/G. Fabrycky/M. Saunders/A. Polise/J. Gorka/N. Chaney/G. Farran/K. Green (Cox)
 
46 Mens U17 1x
40
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
27
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
30
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens U17 4+
24
52 Womens U17 2x
36
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
20
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
11
55 Mens U19 2x
44
56 Womens U19 4+
49
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Pierce/L. Sexton/M. Mazzio-Manson/E. Fawcett/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Kuczura/A. Lugo/M. Mingelgrin/T. Otting/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ritter/K. Flynn/C. Kranz/C. Chin/N. Castagna (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
K. Tewksbury/M. Brail/M. Swaminathan/M. Copeland/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/L. Roman/C. Kuchenrither/R. Sloan/A. Hribar (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/E. Spencer/E. Johnson/K. Price/K. Hintlian (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Aronson/R. Costa/R. Pierce/E. Lipshultz/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/L. Blonien/C. Miller/C. Bell (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Miles/K. Grismer/C. Wade/L. Kaminski/E. Carmody (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
V. Stewart/A. Shilling/L. Perkins/G. Kirkey/Z. Mosal (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
C. Aral/A. Sodi/C. MURPHY/I. Karantzios/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Thompson/C. Clark/A. Ulin/G. Calavan/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/S. Maroney/N. Peleda/A. Gregus/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Hegemann/L. Egeland/E. Shannon/S. Cliborne/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Harborside (A)
K. Corsini/S. Giuliani/K. Wiedenhoft/E. Gillis/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
H. Borden/S. Konopacki/J. Schreiber/K. Caldwell/M. Paliganoff (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
o. epstein/A. Filan/S. london/A. Herrera/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Boley/W. ten Cate/T. Chermayeff/K. McGinley/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
L. Knibbe/G. Bella/M. Pozzi/E. Gardiner/C. Caroline (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Sutton/K. Cooper/K. Koziak/A. Farmen/C. Glass (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
I. Bogart/L. Richards/H. Irwin/M. Dail/R. Yohannes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Goldin/A. Schaefer/S. Coleman/C. Childs/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
e. kamm/B. Page/k. tambasco/A. Ball/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/E. Tarrant/P. Vinnicombe/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Buisson/K. Lackey/K. Denby/E. Schutte/A. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
M. Murphy/M. McGuire/D. Murthy/E. Germaine/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Lakomski/G. Ward/A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova/O. Glick (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
H. Cooper/J. Soper/G. Bowman/C. Riccaiardi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
B. O'Sullivan/M. O'Reilly/L. Scattareggia/V. Martins/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Composite: Long Island RC, Port Rowing (B)
K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/J. Ritholz/M. McIntyre/E. Barrick (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
I. Jennings/A. Schlesinger/S. Stehley/J. Hughes/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/J. Reimer/M. Passacantando/M. Hilary/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Harborside (B)
M. Zuch/J. Colvin/S. D'Angelo/J. Wu/A. Grijalva (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Alario/M. Price/K. Bukaty/A. Pitzel/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Hendriks/G. Johnson/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Roberds/E. Ronald/K. Girard/M. Garberg/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Smith/A. Johnson/E. Dilzell/E. Norris/E. Perlman (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
I. Wyerman/K. Clark/S. Irwin/F. Browne/K. Green (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
S. Carlson/M. Pearson/A. Paiva/J. Armitage/P. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Brown Scanio/M. Heldman/K. Girten/E. Corso/R. Cleves (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Wang/B. Orcutt/A. Lelon/S. Gruzen/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
A. Branman/F. Adewunmi/A. Sweany/J. Breen/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. NewRingeisen/E. Pierce/M. Morris/J. Brady/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
T. Goode/K. Mizell/A. Jordan/S. Buchen/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Kellenberg/M. Saunders/G. Fabrycky/K. Porter/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
R. Pulsifer/R. Kerber/E. Pietz/L. NAVARRETE/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Abdi/K. Eastwood/E. Montie/I. Maximo/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
G. Farran/J. Gorka/a. polise/N. Chaney/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
57 Mens Senior 2x
5
58 Womens Senior 4+
13
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
17
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
26
61 Mens Senior 8+
9
62 Womens Senior 4x
1
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
24
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
29
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
67 Mens U17 4x
15
68 Womens U17 8+
11
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/A. Wright/E. Richards/G. Hacker/M. Poon/B. Baker/M. Robison/M. Huber/N. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Composite: City Island, HCR (A)
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/L. Scattareggia/M. O'Reilly/K. Thomas/A. Scorziello/C. O'Connor/V. Martins/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Wellborn/C. Manganello/C. Hogan/B. Nesbit/D. Mulligan/S. Woods/J. Sundaresan/M. Boyer/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, Port Rowing (A)
L. Rust/K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz/M. McIntyre/C. Maroney/A. Bluni/A. Capra/j. wu/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/E. Dubas/J. Reimer/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/B. Price/G. McDonald/E. NewRingeisen/T. McMichael (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Chermayeff/I. Ratcliffe/s. pendrill/c. santry/Q. Cuthbertson/K. McGinley/K. Johnson/J. Hendriks/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Reice/C. Warmath/H. Hayes/J. Esmie/L. Klein/c. baker/A. Scheitler/M. Schuster/S. Li (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Holmvik/S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/C. Garcia/M. Blake/F. Keto/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/A. Paiva/L. NAVARRETE/L. Davis/J. Armitage/E. Barrett/A. Altman/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Denby/L. Deane/M. Heldman/K. Lackey/K. Girten/M. Bickel/c. standhart/N. Jayasinghe/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Rice/S. Porter/A. Miller/E. Kinyon/M. Dombo/T. Kuligowski/D. Walker/A. Ha/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
3
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change