USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A)
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/P. Gruber
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
R. Orsi/P. Billings
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/F. Azfar/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
C. King/C. Wu/W. Moudry/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/N. Visone/M. Murdock/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Donohoe/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/M. Saykiewicz/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Schueller/J. Nelson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/V. Pham (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/k. huber/J. Lajoie/A. Franko
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/K. Casper
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/Z. Matouskova/
 
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/B. Rini/g. bullen/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
Y. Lan/A. Keenan/A. Frisch/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/R. Rudd (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/T. Mark/M. Coleman/M. Daly/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/A. Hazelrigg/S. Lathers/A. Clarke/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/L. Kay/M. Pease/S. Montgomery/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
B. Lehman/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/D. Scherzer/C. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/L. Detlefsen
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Gillis/S. O'Connor
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett/J. Sanchez/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
r. humphreys/A. Lee
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Dolson/K. Hudome
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette/R. McMahon
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/J. Lajoie
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/R. Klein/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/A. Butterbrodt
 
    Composite: Riverside, Greater Dayton (A)
M. Brundage/B. Boehm
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/J. Vinocour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/A. Khalil
 
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
t. kowalik/J. Scott/J. Ulrich/T. Sibson/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/K. Conroy (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. LeSage/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/T. Hudak/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/M. Ruggles/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/G. Farrell/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/D. Oldfield/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
    Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Matherly/L. Gamble
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett/F. Barrera/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Caruso/K. Bonner
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Kirchhoff/C. Ciungan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/H. Evans
 
    Composite: OKC Riversport, East Bay (A)
A. Clark/G. Gazda
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron/L. Miller
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Logue/C. Loper
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/A. Tucker
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
g. kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Mens/L. Lehane
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (B)
K. Jacobs/K. Kaye
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (B)
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Adams/S. Bolton
 
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
 
151 Mixed E 2x
25
    Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
G. Hug/J. Scott
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/E. Picard
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/T. Glover
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brown/M. Schofield
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
m. martin/M. Smiddy
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/A. Feicht
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/c. Arnold
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
D. Utter/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
 
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/K. Oneill/J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowen/B. DiCrescenzo/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/J. Close/M. Higgins/T. D'Aprile/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/D. Alosi/R. Lucier/L. Mellon/E. Fondriest/R. Rudd/S. Jacoby/S. Johnson/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/L. Greene/E. Perry/S. O'Malley/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/K. Parajon/S. Herman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/K. Reelick/J. Stone/A. Hubble/G. Zaharek/S. Edelstein/J. Meyer/A. Dyer/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, East Arm, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
A. Jensen/S. Bezanson/R. Kyle/R. Livingston/C. Shepherd/T. Hudak/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
V. Farr/T. Stephens/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/C. Taeusch/C. Loeber/M. Bers/C. Loper/K. Forrester (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/J. Arvidsson/T. Hornick/J. O'Donnell/J. Goodman/R. Luken/V. Anders/C. Nardi/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
B. McGowan/P. Goforth/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/M. Monosoff-Richards/P. Hughes-Cromwick/C. Fifer/L. Thompson/R. Florka (Cox)
 
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/B. Robinson
 
    Row New York (A)
V. Farr/C. Loper/M. Bers/C. Loeber
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/A. James
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Noha/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/L. Schmieg
 
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change