USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/H. Chabot/k. zareski/B. Chvirko/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Frisch/S. Azure/C. Wu/W. Moudry/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Schmieg/R. Nahm/A. Butterbrodt/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
S. Allen/B. Matlack/W. Brown/B. Marshall/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
O. Correa/G. DuPraw/A. Havrilla/R. Penninga/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/M. Strohmeyer/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Neumann/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Mathison/R. McClure
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
A. Washburn/m. zezza
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Chinook (A)
J. Saxelby/B. Jones
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast (A)
R. Potts/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/F. Krupp
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. West/R. Wright
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/a. shonstrom
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/C. Fisher
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/M. May
 
    Composite: Wyandotte, Genesee (A)
D. Adams/J. Gilliland
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott/L. Sklyanskiy
 
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanchez/
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
G. Hamann
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
M. Monplaisir
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brown
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Matherly
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. McKnight
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Sullivan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Marquardt
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Schaeffer
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Randle
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Levinson
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Schmitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Gardiner
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    University Barge Club (A)
T. Barron
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
c. Arnold/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Donoho
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/L. LANCE
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/k. huber
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/D. Klingaman
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Hafner/K. Tolcser
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Carter/N. Middleman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B)
L. Olson/V. Mendoza
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A)
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/P. Gruber
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
R. Orsi/P. Billings
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, PCRA (A)
s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Ellis/D. Parenti/M. Mark/L. McCarthy
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/S. Collins/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/L. Graves/M. Markarian/A. Brian
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/D. Watterson
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellett/A. Faber/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/P. Bliss
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Hewitson/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell/N. Jarvis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Dieperink/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Potomac (A)
D. Winters/V. Bryant/G. Hug/E. Jones
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould/D. Ziff/S. McLean
 
    Composite: Vesper, St. Catharines, PCRA (A)
L. Stirton Aust/M. Jonik Myers/L. Hastings/S. Cohen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
L. Roth/V. Barnes/A. Fontanesi/S. Sullivan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/E. Turtle
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/E. Dade
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
k. Agersborg/K. Haase/C. Scott/R. Jerril
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ruck/J. Olbrys/M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Gregory/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Visone/S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte/I. Hazelton/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Biddle/W. Dyott/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy/T. Palmer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook/K. Jacobs
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/M. Markarian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/V. Hammond/L. Olson/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (A)
A. Faber/M. Wooten/J. Ensler/C. Edwards/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/S. Keller/J. Watson/N. Warren/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Reading/J. Pepe/M. Powell/D. Kirk/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Palo Alto, Pettipaug, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Couwenhoven/A. Boucher/C. Widgery/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (B)
L. Ensor/S. Mathison/M. Dowd/M. Maguire/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
N. Jarvis/M. Chambers/R. Brady/E. Macalaster/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (B)
H. McFie/K. Constant/A. Jonik/A. Cann/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (C)
G. Katz/L. del Castillo/M. Rogers/J. Millard/K. Neiman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
P. Shumate/R. Gramuglia/B. Smith/M. Shepatin/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
    Composite: Cambridge, Vesper (A)
L. Pierce/A. James/T. Darling/J. Randle
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Mayer/M. Kohn/G. Swagler/K. Bello
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard/d. utter/K. Simmons
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/P. Pugliese/S. Yung/D. Herman
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/p. neuharth
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/P. Greene/J. Gorlin/C. Brittain
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. paduda/E. Ryan/L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A)
M. Schay/J. Robinson/L. Theiss/N. Schay
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/S. Volpe
 
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/E. Psarouthakis/J. Shifferd/C. Fifer/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching, East Bay (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/R. Kyle/T. Taylor/G. Gazda/C. Groves/C. Holdorf/F. Horton/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/K. Glover/C. Lucking/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
d. albano/L. Pagano/A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Brown/J. Dillon/N. Verster/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/M. Gerhart/W. Saville/M. Smiddy/l. Colban/C. Slack/L. Bouffard/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/k. huber/J. Lajoie/A. Franko
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/K. Casper
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/Z. Matouskova/
 
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hurd/D. Riordan
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (A)
L. Ensor/L. del Castillo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler/D. Hannam
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
E. Connor/J. Ensler
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B)
K. Daubman/C. Graybeal
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/S. Cohen
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (C)
M. Mark/B. Hogan
 
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
c. zezza
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
E. Avizov
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Seyler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller
 
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Hudson/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/L. Thompson/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/R. Nance/B. Dubois/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/P. SON/E. Chrusciel/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/K. Kriese/D. Alosi/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/C. Richardson/L. O'Connor/C. Starshak/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick/J. Stone/m. ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Noha/M. Copeland/C. Carlson/T. Harris (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
d. albano/A. Brown/D. Seletyn/L. Pagano/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Higgins/B. Chvirko/J. Tujague/S. Grimes/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/K. Glover/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
    Composite: Cambridge, St. Louis (A)
C. Cook/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/P. Goodbody
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff (78)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
B. Armstrong/D. Wragg
 
    Vesper Boat Club (I)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan
 
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Jacobs
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
M. Hurley
 
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B)
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B)
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C)
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
 
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
    Composite: Amoskeag, Avalon, PCRA (A)
A. Kurland/S. Caffrey/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo/S. Alwan (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/E. Watson/E. Merrigan (73)/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/A. Strobridge/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/K. Csavina/N. Jarvis/R. Lenczowski/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/G. Hug/C. Holdsworth/m. jones (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
M. Orrick/R. Hassani/J. Sierra/A. Faber/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
J. Hewitson/J. Jewell/B. Smith/M. Shepatin/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
P. Shumate/E. Macalaster/A. Broderick/R. Brady/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/K. Smith/A. Fontanesi/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/D. Crouse/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Florka/M. McGovern/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Hale/D. Crocker/B. Difiore/C. Cistrone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Love/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/N. Holland/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/S. Durkin/S. Green/T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
S. Hartung/A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/L. Smolka/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Allen/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/E. Perry
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons/P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt/H. Parkhurst/C. Lange
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/R. Stone/J. Wash/K. Stalter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/S. Folan/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Acworth/A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
k. Agersborg/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/K. Constant
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
P. Ellett/M. Dowd/G. Katz/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/L. Bouffard/C. Kemper
 
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Brody/A. Kelly
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Kho/L. Lee
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
C. Graybeal/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Brian
 
    club Locarno (A)
C. Shpak
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Adams
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Ziff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Faber
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Blackall
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
S. Ward
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Stirton Aust
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Hopkins
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Parenti
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean
 
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hollins
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
E. Ellis
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Yung
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Davis
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubowski
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Coughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Lazaridis
 
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/F. Azfar
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Gillis/T. Campbell
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A)
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Belmonte/J. Near
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
    Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A)
K. Hurd
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Lusignan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Hogan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Perrone
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Wasserman
 
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
 
    Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A)
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A)
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Viking, Malta (A)
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H)
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
 
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan/J. McGowan
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
T. Mapley/D. Mapley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Bub/C. Bub
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Colgan/B. Colgan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Charette/J. charette/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (J)
E. Johnson/D. Johnson
 
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik/D. Jannik/N. Young
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
A. Plache/C. Rogers/C. McMahon/A. Kurland
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
A. Bumstead/D. Gorriaran/C. Reynolds/R. Cone
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
d. utter/j. leonard/R. Bowie/k. huber
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A)
H. Berthold/S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/J. Mackie/S. Yung
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/J. Sherman/F. Krupp/L. Devitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. paduda/P. Pietra/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Klose/J. Devoe/L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Gonzalez/J. Roger/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/B. McClelland/D. Eringis/A. COOK
 
    Composite: Vesper, University (A)
T. Barron/c. siebolt/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing, Rockland (B)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/R. Hollins/P. Meyer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (C)
E. Dolan/J. Kelley/B. Ritzel/P. Perry
 
106 Mixed F 4x
14
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/G. Abell/B. Bonin/L. LANCE
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
A. Washburn/c. zezza/m. zezza/T. Glover
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Elsberg/j. gannon/E. Merrigan/M. Elsberg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
m. mcguirk/t. kakas/A. Strobridge/K. Davis
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/J. Pauls
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
T. Taylor/J. Hewitson/M. Shepatin/K. Dollhopf
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/C. Muehlbauer/R. Newberg/C. Brittain
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Durand/E. Cadoff/M. Durand/D. Orlando
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/W. Crawford/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
G. Kerr/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/J. Voss
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. Hurley/T. Palmer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Cook/P. Billings/P. Pinkerton/L. Roth
 
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Mathison/P. Montain/M. Rogers/P. Adler/J. Millard/M. Maguire/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/G. Malacrida/m. wehtje/Y. Taskor/M. Scully/J. Lancaster/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Vesper, Nereid, Rocket City, Palo Alto, Pettipaug, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Pendleton/E. Acworth/k. Agersborg/A. Hurwitz/G. Tomaseski/A. Boucher/D. Winters/C. Widgery/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/S. Keller/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/J. Watson/C. Holdorf/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/C. Reading/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Powell/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Battani/M. Oliver/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/T. Walters/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
P. Shumate/S. Battersby-Campbell/K. Csavina/F. Horton/S. Terrien/M. Chambers/R. Lenczowski/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Swan Creek RC, Avalon, Sarasota County (B)
K. Watts/M. Hilf/L. Barry/S. Volpe/J. Gulash/S. O'Brien/J. Perkins/L. Ensor/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (C)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/M. Wooten/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Lytel/G. Katz/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
J. Hewitson/D. Perlini/E. Macalaster/F. DeSautelle/R. Gramuglia/R. Brady/A. Broderick/J. Jewell/J. Park (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/R. Penninga/L. Bouffard/A. Fontanesi/L. Roth/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Conboy/A. Gil-Costa/E. Condren/M. McCaffrey/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/N. Jarvis/J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/D. Howk/T. Capozzola/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/G. Fletcher/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
B. Randall/J. Campbell/S. Neffler/C. Anderson/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/N. Schultz/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
T. D'Aprile/J. Mitchell/M. Woods/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/J. Bernier/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/C. Stock/J. Burnham/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/s. Caffrey/b. motwani/L. Choate/D. Orlando (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
 
    Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A)
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A)
 
    Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B)
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
 
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
 
    Composite: Island Lake, Severn River (A)
D. Barr/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Engh/E. Picard
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/K. Csavina
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Parenti/J. Waterbury
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
R. Ford/M. Mark
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
W. Arts
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Olbrys
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
G. Hamann
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
C. Ciungan
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
m. McGanon
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Bowen
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Belmonte
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Best
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. McKnight
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Schaeffer
 
    Capital Rowing Club (L)
A. Lee
 
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/J. Luker/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/B. Calandro/D. Crocker/J. Bowen/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/M. Gasper/T. Ayer/M. Stormberg/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/H. Garon/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/B. Johnson/G. Barnes/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. De Souza/C. Ives/P. Knight/J. Marcon/G. Roth/D. Spencer/M. Tebay/F. Rowe/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Brooks/S. Watterson
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/N. Shuster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan
 
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Graves/A. Strobridge
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite/D. Ziff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/N. Jarvis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/J. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Composite: Union, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
T. Walters/A. Brian
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Faber/P. Bliss
 
    Composite: St. Catharines, Chinook (C)
L. Hastings/M. Markarian
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer
 
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
    Composite: Cambridge, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Linhoff/E. Lev
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/R. Best
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
T. Kowal/J. Stack
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (A)
W. Cloherty/M. Brown
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Spencer/J. Marcon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Clarke/g. kaplan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
 
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Ensler/A. Plache/P. Francis/A. Heyne
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/m. mcguirk
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/d. mapley/D. Loomis/D. Sullivan
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper/J. Green
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Hernacki/M. Eschbach/D. Stevens/R. Case
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/R. Orsi/R. Hill/f. hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Jacksonville, Rockford, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Schumacher/R. Anderson/B. Whitehead/J. Pauls
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/J. Curran/R. Schwarz/G. Kerr
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Ensler/M. Wooten/S. O'Brien/C. Edwards
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/K. Daubman/L. McMillin/C. Graybeal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Graves/A. Strobridge/B. Jones/A. Brian
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach (A)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/S. Blackall/P. Bliss
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Midnight Sun (A)
M. Dowd/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/K. Hurd
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman/J. Watson/B. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Card/R. Stone/S. Allen/J. Gillern
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/A. Hurwitz/C. Widgery
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
L. Olson/L. Galow/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Unaff. (USA) (B)
A. Cann/H. McFie/A. Boucher/K. Constant
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (C)
M. Berry/G. Teborek/A. Shonstrom/J. Kaplow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/M. Karl/S. Cohen
 
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
 
151 Mixed E 2x
25
    Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
G. Hug/J. Scott
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/E. Picard
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/T. Glover
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brown/M. Schofield
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
m. martin/M. Smiddy
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/A. Feicht
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/c. Arnold
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
D. Utter/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
 
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
    Composite: Dallas, Founders Rowing (A)
T. Toudouze/L. Toudouze
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/K. Krichko
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. Perlini/S. Perlini
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Carmody/M. Carmody
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
D. Barr/E. Carter
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Lawrence/A. Lawrence
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Barnes/V. Barnes
 
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/F. Krupp
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens/a. shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/R. Orsi
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Hicks
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh/
 
154 Mixed E 8+
11
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik/G. Abell/L. Ensor/B. Bonin/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
K. Watts/T. Stocker/M. Klinker/C. Esler/P. Francis/J. Mulligan/J. Perkins/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Calandro/R. Yochum/J. Bowen/D. Crocker/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/I. Allen/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook (A)
Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/D. Davis/d. hayden/S. Faber/d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, University, Cooper TC (A)
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/B. Isdaner/J. Breen/E. Normoyle/T. Savard/T. Welsh/C. Holdsworth/H. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/A. Feicht/N. Middleman/S. Koch/S. Busico/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
A. Moore/F. Horton/P. Walsh/T. Taylor/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/F. DeSautelle/A. Broderick/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
N. Shuster/J. Campbell/D. Frost/r. glidden/E. Dinsdale/l. Colban/C. Slack/R. Penninga/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
155 Mixed C 8+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/K. Oneill/J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowen/B. DiCrescenzo/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/J. Close/M. Higgins/T. D'Aprile/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/D. Alosi/R. Lucier/L. Mellon/E. Fondriest/R. Rudd/S. Jacoby/S. Johnson/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/L. Greene/E. Perry/S. O'Malley/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/K. Parajon/S. Herman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/K. Reelick/J. Stone/A. Hubble/G. Zaharek/S. Edelstein/J. Meyer/A. Dyer/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, East Arm, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
A. Jensen/S. Bezanson/R. Kyle/R. Livingston/C. Shepherd/T. Hudak/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
V. Farr/T. Stephens/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/C. Taeusch/C. Loeber/M. Bers/C. Loper/K. Forrester (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/J. Arvidsson/T. Hornick/J. O'Donnell/J. Goodman/R. Luken/V. Anders/C. Nardi/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
B. McGowan/P. Goforth/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/M. Monosoff-Richards/P. Hughes-Cromwick/C. Fifer/L. Thompson/R. Florka (Cox)
 
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Milia/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Kimball/R. Bush
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (F)
F. Previti/S. Jones
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
    Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A)
J. Hurd/K. Hurd
 
    Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Crabbs/B. Smith
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/L. McCarthy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/a. shonstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
 
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/R. Galli
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Montain/S. Matheson/E. Connor/K. Becker
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/K. Daubman/L. McMillin/C. Graybeal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Malacrida/d. hayden/T. Walters/M. Scully
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Krouch/M. Higgins/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Unaff. (USA) (A)
k. Agersborg/E. Acworth/A. Hurwitz/A. Boucher
 
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
    Composite: Capital, Chinook (A)
r. reichart/M. Nash
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Potomac (A)
M. Malone/J. paduda
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Pauls
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/B. Mannino
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Hanna/C. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaver/M. Craig
 
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/H. Gigas/S. Lathers
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/F. Rowe/G. Roth
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Hoyle/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/J. Angle/C. Ceglio
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/S. Bamman/S. Chilmaid
 
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County, PCRA, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A)
J. Ensler/F. DeSautelle/J. Millard/E. Connor/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/J. Gulash/M. Orrick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/J. O'Leary/M. Julian/E. Bates/S. Markel/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/L. Reed/K. McGraw/E. Merrigan/T. Connolly/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/M. Markarian/B. Jones/A. Brian/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/E. Shanower/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/N. Warren/N. Jarvis/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, Rocket City, St. Catharines, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek/A. Cann/H. McFie/L. Hastings/C. Widgery/D. Winters (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (B)
M. Hilf/C. Edwards/G. Katz/M. Dowd/K. Frederick/M. Rogers/S. O'Brien/M. Wooten/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Masters Coaching (B)
P. Shumate/L. Olson/J. Jewell/M. Chambers/B. Smith/L. Etter/S. McLean/M. Shepatin/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/J. Kaplow/K. Tetlow/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/L. Scott/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/R. Florka/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/D. Stevens/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Thaxton/D. O'Neill/S. Kemper/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/M. Field
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/P. Schneider/M. Krouch/M. Cuneo
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/R. Bowie/k. huber/S. Padilla
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/m. ewing/A. Dyer/S. Edelstein
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Green/S. Kane/K. Miller/M. Malotky
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/s. Caffrey/D. Orlando
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/E. Szigethy/Z. Matouskova/V. Keenan/
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
B. Vanderslice/C. Colgan/M. Zisling/A. Lawrence
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
j. pederson/E. Dinsdale/L. Bouffard/L. Roth
 
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Julian/S. Markel
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (A)
S. O'Brien/M. Dowd
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast (A)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Midnight Sun (A)
M. Flaherty-Ludwig/K. Hurd
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Watson/D. Klingaman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper/P. Gillis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (A)
A. Cann/K. Constant
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper (B)
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
 
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/S. Patton/T. Matherly/A. Rupert
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Lajoie/j. leonard/D. Utter/A. Franko
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/M. Esway/J. Bullock/r. briggs
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez/M. Brown/S. Legler
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Hutchinson/S. San Emeterio/S. Pape/I. Hazelton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change