USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
t. kowalik/T. Sibson
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
D. Utter/j. leonard
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Freeman/R. Griffin
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hewitt/B. Johnson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A) |
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A) |
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A) |
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gillis/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett/J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
r. humphreys/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dolson/K. Hudome
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
j. leonard/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Legler/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Klein/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/A. Butterbrodt
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Greater Dayton (A) |
M. Brundage/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/J. Vinocour
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
t. kowalik/J. Scott/J. Ulrich/T. Sibson/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/K. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. LeSage/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/T. Hudak/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/M. Ruggles/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/G. Farrell/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/D. Oldfield/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A) |
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Viking, Malta (A) |
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H) |
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
|
|
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B) |
S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
B. DiCrescenzo/V. Tagliavia
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/C. Bowen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A) |
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Sullivan/A. Preetam
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/c. pittman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Futia/S. Randall/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Looby/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/L. Ohnstad/J. Stanton/C. Kubusek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/S. Oliver/B. Weber/S. Melnitsky/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Holles/C. Salisbury/T. Fisher/N. DePalma/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
g. bullen/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft/E. Fuller/T. Hazelton/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Verboncoeur/J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/W. Randall/R. Klein/J. Karney/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
T. Foster/D. Bloom/J. Ruck/C. Vasseur
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Kelly/S. Sloan/E. Crocker/B. Stoner
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
N. Visone/R. Nelson/J. Serrao/J. Rosow
|
|
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Chinook (A) |
M. Nash/A. Baur/j. paduda/J. Montie/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Galli/S. Jonik/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A) |
G. Hug/J. Scott
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Krupp/E. Picard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brown/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
m. martin/M. Smiddy
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/A. Feicht
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/c. Arnold
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
D. Utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dolson/K. Hudome/J. Castorino/K. Montenegro
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/W. Randall/M. Daly/A. Reinfeld/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert/T. Matherly/M. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Clarke/g. kaplan/V. mather/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Goodbody/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/a. shonstrom
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (H) |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
|
|
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Jonik/R. Galli
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/S. Henry/A. Huggins/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Field/P. Merkle/S. Bausch/E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/K. Shackelford/L. Gamble/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Cape Coral (A) |
E. Barnett/A. Pollini/L. Detlefsen/M. Folco/L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/A. Squire/J. Parker/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/M. Olson/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Rodway/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/T. Passoni/t. walhart/n. reyns/M. Stoutenburg/j. hunter/c. pittman/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/E. Fondriest/C. Block/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Castorino/K. Hudome/M. Lawrence/M. Angelopoulos/E. White/K. Levin/A. Holdsworth/E. McCormick/M. Bersani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/A. Rogers/T. Kline/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/A. Zoppa/R. Likar/R. Loepp/T. Granger/B. Weber/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/A. Potter/L. Cisek/M. Somers/S. Gross/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (A) |
S. O'Brien/M. Dowd
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast (A) |
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Midnight Sun (A) |
M. Flaherty-Ludwig/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/D. Klingaman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/P. Gillis
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Julian/S. Markel
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (A) |
A. Cann/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper (B) |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Acuff/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/J. Karney/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/S. Sloan/N. Krump/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sharpe/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Pardoe/L. Smith/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/D. Culhane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
D. Reinhard/E. Fedder/J. Higgins/L. Kay/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
E. Crocker/B. Stoner/C. Kelly/A. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Rosow/J. Near/S. Baranoski/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change