USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Randle
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
T. Barron
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/P. Donohue
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/A. Peers
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Brock/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/E. Krengel
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Jakubowski/M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kyle/R. Zimmer/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/J. Linkoff/J. Levinson/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/r. glidden/B. Thaxton/m. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/O. Schueller/R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Ives/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper
|
|
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
t. kowalik/J. Scott/J. Ulrich/T. Sibson/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/K. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. LeSage/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/T. Hudak/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/M. Ruggles/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/G. Farrell/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/D. Oldfield/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Ney/S. Gross/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/L. Angione/C. Brynie/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/S. Randall/A. Shepard/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ohnstad/B. Robinson/K. Casper/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/L. Lana/A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/E. Rhodes/O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/R. Luken/J. Goodman/K. Krengel/J. Prugh/C. Nardi/V. Anders/S. Romilly/J. Jamison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/S. Montgomery/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/S. Grimes/J. Tujague/H. Chabot/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/J. Gjorgjieva/C. OToole/A. Alton/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A) |
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/B. Rini/N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/g. bullen/r. humphreys/J. Battistini/K. O'Connell/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
E. Chrusciel/A. Keenan/A. Frisch/S. Azure/G. Botev/W. Moudry/C. Wu/C. King/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/C. Block/H. Gaiotti/D. Alosi/R. Lucier/B. Forehand/E. Fondriest/C. Wirth/J. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/M. Kaupp/L. Saladino/B. Difiore/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/D. Crocker/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/C. Richardson/T. Lynch/M. Blum/L. O'Connor/C. Robertson/A. Whitaker/S. Dick/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Higgins/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/L. Kay/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/T. Kerns/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
J. Arvidsson/P. Kopp/T. Hornick/J. Prugh/D. Oldfield/C. Nardi/V. Anders/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klinker/A. Plache
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A) |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chapman/G. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/B. Rini/R. Nance/B. Dubois/g. bullen/V. Reynolds/M. Somers/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/C. Block/A. Waiters/P. Falto/E. Polakowski/D. Alosi/E. Quigley/C. Wirth/J. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/R. Higgs/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/C. Gamble/D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/L. Boghossian/E. Mulligan/R. Hatcher/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/J. O'Donnell/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/C. Evans/G. Farrell/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
D. Reinhard/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/K. Peterson/E. Crowley/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (C) |
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ensler/A. Plache/P. Francis/A. Heyne
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/m. mcguirk
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
F. Smith/d. mapley/D. Loomis/D. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper/J. Green
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hernacki/M. Eschbach/D. Stevens/R. Case
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Billings/R. Orsi/R. Hill/f. hanek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Jacksonville, Rockford, Ridley Graduate (A) |
B. Schumacher/R. Anderson/B. Whitehead/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Voss/J. Curran/R. Schwarz/G. Kerr
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A) |
G. Hug/J. Scott
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Krupp/E. Picard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brown/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
m. martin/M. Smiddy
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/A. Feicht
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/c. Arnold
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
D. Utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/K. Oneill/J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bowen/B. DiCrescenzo/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/J. Close/M. Higgins/T. D'Aprile/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/D. Alosi/R. Lucier/L. Mellon/E. Fondriest/R. Rudd/S. Jacoby/S. Johnson/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/L. Greene/E. Perry/S. O'Malley/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/K. Parajon/S. Herman/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Donohue/K. Reelick/J. Stone/A. Hubble/G. Zaharek/S. Edelstein/J. Meyer/A. Dyer/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, East Arm, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
A. Jensen/S. Bezanson/R. Kyle/R. Livingston/C. Shepherd/T. Hudak/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
V. Farr/T. Stephens/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/C. Taeusch/C. Loeber/M. Bers/C. Loper/K. Forrester (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/J. Arvidsson/T. Hornick/J. O'Donnell/J. Goodman/R. Luken/V. Anders/C. Nardi/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGowan/P. Goforth/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/M. Monosoff-Richards/P. Hughes-Cromwick/C. Fifer/L. Thompson/R. Florka (Cox)
|
|
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Milia/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Tebay/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Kimball/R. Bush
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (F) |
F. Previti/S. Jones
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/M. Chapman/g. lund/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/P. Osztian/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/S. Matheson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Passoni/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock/K. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Tolson/D. Perlini
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change