USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
    Composite: Cambridge, Vesper (A)
L. Pierce/A. James/T. Darling/J. Randle
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Mayer/M. Kohn/G. Swagler/K. Bello
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard/d. utter/K. Simmons
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/P. Pugliese/S. Yung/D. Herman
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/p. neuharth
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/P. Greene/J. Gorlin/C. Brittain
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. paduda/E. Ryan/L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A)
M. Schay/J. Robinson/L. Theiss/N. Schay
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/S. Volpe
 
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hollins
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
E. Ellis
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Yung
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Davis
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubowski
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Coughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Lazaridis
 
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby/E. Lev
 
    Composite: Capital, Chinook (A)
S. Anderson/r. reichart
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Pugliese/S. Im
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/G. Friel/C. Gamble
 
    Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/E. Gehres
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/J. Near/M. Harnad
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/S. Platt/G. Dee
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
S. Green/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/J. Allen
 
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik/D. Jannik/N. Young
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
A. Plache/C. Rogers/C. McMahon/A. Kurland
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
A. Bumstead/D. Gorriaran/C. Reynolds/R. Cone
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
d. utter/j. leonard/R. Bowie/k. huber
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A)
H. Berthold/S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/J. Mackie/S. Yung
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/J. Sherman/F. Krupp/L. Devitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. paduda/P. Pietra/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Klose/J. Devoe/L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Gonzalez/J. Roger/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/B. McClelland/D. Eringis/A. COOK
 
    Composite: Vesper, University (A)
T. Barron/c. siebolt/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing, Rockland (B)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/R. Hollins/P. Meyer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (C)
E. Dolan/J. Kelley/B. Ritzel/P. Perry
 
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/K. Flickinger
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/T. Passoni/j. hunter/K. Newman
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
A. Koontz/A. DiMeo/M. Higgins/M. Bloom
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/E. Perry/H. Goerlich
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/J. Bresler/J. Mackie/S. Yung
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/C. Kubusek/B. Voss/H. Isernhagen
 
    Composite: Vesper, Cooper TC (A)
A. Holdsworth/H. Brooks/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
 
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Milia/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Kimball/R. Bush
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (F)
F. Previti/S. Jones
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Cloherty
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
E. Therrien
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Im
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Wilson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Johnston
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Chapman
 
    RBC / Palm Beach (A)
S. Wolf
 
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/M. Chapman/g. lund/V. Reynolds
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/P. Osztian/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change