USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Lajoie
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. mather
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Zoppa
 
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/C. Lal/K. Watts/J. Perkins/F. DeSautelle/P. Adler/S. Volpe/S. Allwan/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/M. Hudson/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/C. Fifer/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/R. Hollins/J. Ney/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/K. Samsel/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/j. hunter/n. reyns/K. Newman/C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/M. White/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A)
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/F. Smith/L. Galow/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Perlini/K. Casper/M. Tolson/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/H. Goerlich/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/T. Granger/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/K. Davis/D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Passoni/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ruck/J. Olbrys/M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Gregory/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Visone/S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte/I. Hazelton/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Scully/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/M. Markarian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/V. Hammond/L. Olson/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (A)
A. Faber/M. Wooten/J. Ensler/C. Edwards/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/S. Keller/J. Watson/N. Warren/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Reading/J. Pepe/M. Powell/D. Kirk/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Palo Alto, Pettipaug, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Couwenhoven/A. Boucher/C. Widgery/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (B)
L. Ensor/S. Mathison/M. Dowd/M. Maguire/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
N. Jarvis/M. Chambers/R. Brady/E. Macalaster/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (B)
H. McFie/K. Constant/A. Jonik/A. Cann/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (C)
G. Katz/L. del Castillo/M. Rogers/J. Millard/K. Neiman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
P. Shumate/R. Gramuglia/B. Smith/M. Shepatin/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/F. Azfar/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
C. King/C. Wu/W. Moudry/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/N. Visone/M. Murdock/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Donohoe/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/M. Saykiewicz/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Schueller/J. Nelson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/V. Pham (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/A. Huggins/S. Patton/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/M. Somers/J. Battistini/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/A. Shepard/S. Center-Gray/R. Jones/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Chaban/K. Fogle/L. Saladino/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Looby/T. Kline/L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/R. Loepp/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz/C. Fleck/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Kerns/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/N. Ullrich/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A)
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Hutchinson/A. Joanis/E. Pirro/S. San Emeterio
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/M. Cato/A. Huggins/D. Schroeder/M. Hentschel/E. Jayne/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/r. humphreys/M. Nielsen/S. Gross/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/c. pittman/j. hunter/M. Stoutenburg/n. reyns/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/C. Egan/K. Simeon/C. Sutter/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/A. Parker/L. Saladino/M. Kaupp/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/L. Spencer/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County, Cooper TC, Caloosa Coast (A)
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth/K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/H. Brooks/L. Welch/O. Huxley/S. Legler/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Composite: Marin, New Haven (A)
H. Friel/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/C. Cunningham/L. Thoron/E. Mulligan/L. Lana/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/L. Ohnstad/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink/K. Green/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/H. Chabot/S. Grimes/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
c. zezza
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
E. Avizov
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Seyler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller
 
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Diggs/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Noonan
 
    club Locarno (A)
C. Shpak
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Adams
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Edelstein
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
C. Widgery
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
K. Stalter
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
P. Glover
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Carter
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
B. Jones
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Couwenhoven
 
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B)
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B)
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C)
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
 
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Austin/J. Rogers
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc/F. Tuite
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper (A)
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Swan Creek RC (A)
S. Volpe/L. Hutchinson
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
D. Barr/E. Carter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
L. Ohnstad/R. Nahm
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (B)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
K. Noha/T. Harris
 
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Tyrpak/J. Jones/J. Ditter/M. Chin/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/C. Muellerleile (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Hazelton/H. Culver/L. Haberman/J. Serrao/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/D. Crouse/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Florka/M. McGovern/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Hale/D. Crocker/B. Difiore/C. Cistrone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Love/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/N. Holland/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/S. Durkin/S. Green/T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett/L. Detlefsen
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan/V. mather
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Pirro/A. joanis
 
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/M. Pease/L. Kay/E. Fedder/L. Zhang/M. Bedard/N. Nguyen/B. Chvirko/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
C. King/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/A. McLaren/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/M. Jafri/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Polakowski/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/P. Falto/A. Rabus/B. Forehand/B. Lehman/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/N. Krump/A. Delsordo/A. Smith/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Twarkins/N. Visone/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
 
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/F. Azfar
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Gillis/T. Campbell
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A)
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Belmonte/J. Near
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A)
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
 
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. DiMaria/M. McDaniel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Dieperink
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan/V. mather
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Nordskog Andrews/O. Stewart
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Pirro/A. joanis
 
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/G. Friel/C. Gamble
 
    Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/E. Gehres
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/J. Near/M. Harnad
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/S. Platt/G. Dee
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
S. Green/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/J. Allen
 
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
W. Arts
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Tyrpak
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Lev/
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
G. Hamann
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
B. Boehm
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
T. O'Loughlin
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Mark
 
    RBC / Palm Beach (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
H. Diaz
 
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/c. pittman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Futia/S. Randall/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Looby/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/L. Ohnstad/J. Stanton/C. Kubusek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Oliver/B. Weber/S. Melnitsky/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Holles/C. Salisbury/T. Fisher/N. DePalma/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
g. bullen/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
R. Likar/s. willhoft/E. Fuller/T. Hazelton/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Mathison/P. Montain/M. Rogers/P. Adler/J. Millard/M. Maguire/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/G. Malacrida/m. wehtje/Y. Taskor/M. Scully/J. Lancaster/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Vesper, Nereid, Rocket City, Palo Alto, Pettipaug, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Pendleton/E. Acworth/k. Agersborg/A. Hurwitz/G. Tomaseski/A. Boucher/D. Winters/C. Widgery/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/S. Keller/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/J. Watson/C. Holdorf/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/C. Reading/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Powell/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Battani/M. Oliver/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/T. Walters/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
P. Shumate/S. Battersby-Campbell/K. Csavina/F. Horton/S. Terrien/M. Chambers/R. Lenczowski/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Swan Creek RC, Avalon, Sarasota County (B)
K. Watts/M. Hilf/L. Barry/S. Volpe/J. Gulash/S. O'Brien/J. Perkins/L. Ensor/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (C)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/M. Wooten/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Lytel/G. Katz/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
J. Hewitson/D. Perlini/E. Macalaster/F. DeSautelle/R. Gramuglia/R. Brady/A. Broderick/J. Jewell/J. Park (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/R. Penninga/L. Bouffard/A. Fontanesi/L. Roth/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/G. Fletcher/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
B. Randall/J. Campbell/S. Neffler/C. Anderson/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Verboncoeur/J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Hughes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/W. Randall/R. Klein/J. Karney/
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Foster/D. Bloom/J. Ruck/C. Vasseur
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Kelly/S. Sloan/E. Crocker/B. Stoner
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Visone/R. Nelson/J. Serrao/J. Rosow
 
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/M. Myers/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Lengauer/j. Coyne/R. Ezzell/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/G. Hale/B. Calandro/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Redhead/a. lamont/T. Ayer/S. Norman/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/E. Caldwell/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Jezyk/J. Berwick/M. Craig/B. Seaver/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
C. Ensler/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/P. Gruber/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/R. Shellman/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/K. Conroy (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/M. Bradley/S. DeHanas/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/D. Loomis/d. mapley/D. Sullivan/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/K. Shuster/R. Hill/C. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
 
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/L. Kay/M. Pease/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/B. Forehand/A. Waiters/D. Scherzer/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Kelly/P. Clements/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/E. Crocker/P. Hoyle/T. Spell/B. Stoner/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/M. Puckly/A. Simpson/N. Visone/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Pardoe/L. Mead/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/L. Smith/B. McLelland/K. Spaeth/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. O'Neill/J. De Jong/S. Green/C. Callaghan/W. Saville/O. Correa/J. Allen/G. DuPraw/d. spoor (Cox)
 
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
W. Arts
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Olbrys
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
G. Hamann
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
C. Ciungan
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
m. McGanon
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Bowen
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Belmonte
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Best
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. McKnight
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Schaeffer
 
    Capital Rowing Club (L)
A. Lee
 
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (C)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
 
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club, Chinook (A)
M. Nash/A. Baur/j. paduda/J. Montie/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Galli/S. Jonik/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Michals/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/P. Adler/J. Perkins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/K. O'Connell/M. Pagliarello/L. Beaufort/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Parker/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/K. Gorman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/J. Brogan/J. Meder/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Grimes/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. dustman/R. Cunningham/j. hunter/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/G. Barbara/A. Huggins/S. Henry/D. Schroeder/S. Patton/J. Bright/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/A. Wysocki/M. Olson/K. McGlynn/N. McGuigan/A. Samuelson/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/K. Ouellette/N. Rousseau/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Melnitsky/S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/R. Loepp/A. Zoppa/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/S. Minc/C. Starshak/E. Schlecte/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/K. Noha/K. Casper/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/s. willhoft/M. Nash/A. Zoppa/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Somers/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rogers/T. Kline/G. Looby/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
T. Kerns/K. Bidwell/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Milia/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Kimball/R. Bush
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (F)
F. Previti/S. Jones
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
K. Cook/S. Coyle/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
J. Gulash/M. Hilf/J. Hannum/E. Atkins/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/M. Wilkie/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/C. Reading/M. Gregg/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/O. Ciolko/M. Burnham/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/J. Peter (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/m. wehtje/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
E. Shanower/S. Battersby-Campbell/J. Spiro/M. Chambers/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
S. Terrien/J. Hewitson/R. Brady/V. Mendoza/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanchez/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
B. Boehm
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Linhoff
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Kelley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Belknap
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. McKnight
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Preetam
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Osztian
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Best
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
F. Sarmast
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Savage
 
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/S. Henry/A. Huggins/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/P. Merkle/S. Bausch/E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/K. Shackelford/L. Gamble/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Caloosa Coast (A)
E. Barnett/A. Pollini/L. Detlefsen/M. Folco/L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/A. Squire/J. Parker/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/M. Olson/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Rodway/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/T. Passoni/t. walhart/n. reyns/M. Stoutenburg/j. hunter/c. pittman/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/E. Fondriest/C. Block/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/K. Hudome/M. Lawrence/M. Angelopoulos/E. White/K. Levin/A. Holdsworth/E. McCormick/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/A. Rogers/T. Kline/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/A. Zoppa/R. Likar/R. Loepp/T. Granger/B. Weber/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/A. Potter/L. Cisek/M. Somers/S. Gross/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hughes/J. Ruck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Nelson/A. Smith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Skey/P. Hoyle
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
N. Visone/J. Serrao
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte
 
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Turtle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Allen/L. Angione
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bernier/K. Kiernan
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/
 
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/R. Florka/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/D. Stevens/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Thaxton/D. O'Neill/S. Kemper/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (A)
E. Barnett/S. Legler
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/M. Maxwell
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/K. Skeffington
 
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Mulligan/C. Esler/P. Greipp/R. McClure/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/P. Knight/J. Vorhies/D. Sitek/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/J. Craford/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/j. Coyne/R. Lynch/J. Owens/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Ives/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/R. Bush/D. Kimball/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Barnes/B. Johnson/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/S. Norman/A. COOK/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/S. Matheson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/C. Morrison
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock/K. Schulz
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper (A)
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Tolson/D. Perlini
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Krengel/S. Romilly
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
n. dustman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Yakimkina
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
s. willhoft
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Arriola
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mbonu/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Lehane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sheehan
 
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/J. Karney/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/S. Sloan/N. Krump/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Sharpe/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Pardoe/L. Smith/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/D. Culhane (Cox)/
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Reinhard/E. Fedder/J. Higgins/L. Kay/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Crocker/B. Stoner/C. Kelly/A. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Rosow/J. Near/S. Baranoski/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
 
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/S. Patton/T. Matherly/A. Rupert
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Lajoie/j. leonard/D. Utter/A. Franko
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/M. Esway/J. Bullock/r. briggs
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (A)
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez/M. Brown/S. Legler
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Hutchinson/S. San Emeterio/S. Pape/I. Hazelton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change